Landmark Member Sites

Recent Scores

05/20 wlax at Washington and Lee L, 9-6
05/14 wlax vs. Wash. & Jeff. W, 20-1
05/13 bsb vs. Susquehanna L, 13-3
05/12 bsb vs. Elizabethtown L, 8-7
05/12 bsb vs. Drew W, 8-6

Upcoming Games

No events to show.
Close

Recent Scores

05/12 bsb vs. Susquehanna L, 6-2
05/12 bsb at Catholic L, 8-6
05/10 wlax vs. Arcadia L, 13-9
05/07 bsb at Elizabethtown L, 2-0
05/07 bsb at Elizabethtown L, 7-6

Upcoming Games

No events to show.
Close

Recent Scores

05/20 bsb vs. Alvernia L, 11-1
05/19 bsb vs. Maritime (N.Y.) W, 13-5
05/18 bsb vs. Wheaton (Mass.) L, 8-6
05/14 bsb vs. Susquehanna W, 6-2
05/14 bsb vs. Susquehanna L, 5-1

Upcoming Games

No events to show.
Close

Recent Scores

05/12 mten vs. John Carroll L, 5-1
05/07 mten at Juniata W, 5-1
05/02 mten at Scranton W, 5-2
04/29 mlax at Moravian W, 9-5
04/29 mten at Wilkes L, 5-4

Upcoming Games

No events to show.
Close

Recent Scores

05/07 bsb at Scranton Cancelled
05/07 mten vs. Goucher L, 5-1
05/06 sball vs. Susquehanna L, 5-1
05/06 bsb at Scranton L, 7-6
05/06 bsb at Scranton L, 6-5

Upcoming Games

No events to show.
Close

Recent Scores

05/07 bsb vs. Juniata Cancelled
05/07 wten at Elizabethtown L, 5-0
05/06 bsb vs. Juniata W, 7-6
05/06 bsb vs. Juniata W, 6-5
05/06 wlax at Catholic L, 16-6

Upcoming Games

No events to show.
Close

Recent Scores

05/14 bsb vs. Elizabethtown L, 6-2
05/14 bsb vs. Elizabethtown W, 5-1
05/13 bsb vs. Catholic W, 13-3
05/12 bsb vs. Drew W, 6-2
05/12 bsb vs. Elizabethtown L, 14-6

Upcoming Games

No events to show.
Close
 

Landmark Conference Championships

2017-18 | 2018-19


Fall    
Sport Dates Host
Cross Country Saturday, Oct. 28
Juniata
Field Hockey Semifinals: Wednesday, Nov. 1;
Championship: Saturday, Nov. 4
Semifinals: Higher Seeds;
Championship: Highest Remaining Seed
Men's Soccer Semifinals: Tuesday, Oct. 31;
Championship: Saturday, Nov.4
Semifinals: Higher Seeds;
Championship: Highest Remaining Seed
Women's Soccer Semifinals: Wednesday, Nov. 1;
Championship: Saturday, Nov. 4
Semifinals: Higher Seeds;
Championship: Highest Remaining Seed
Volleyball Semifinals: Wednesday, Nov. 1;
Championship: Saturday, Nov. 4
Semifinals: Higher Seeds;
Championship: Highest Remaining Seed
     
Winter    
Sport Dates Host
Men's Basketball Semifinals: Wednesday, Feb. 21;
Championship: Saturday, Feb. 24
Semifinals: Higher Seeds;
Championship: Highest Remaining Seed
Women's Basketball Semifinals: Wednesday, Feb. 21;
Championship: Saturday, Feb. 24
Semifinals: Higher Seeds;
Championship: Highest Remaining Seed
Swimming & Diving TBD
TBA
Indoor Track & Field Saturday, Feb. 24
Susquehanna
     
Spring    
Sport Dates Host
Baseball Semifinals: Saturday, May 5 - Sunday, May 6;
Championship: Friday, May 11 - Saturday, May 12
Semifinals: Higher Seeds (best of three);
Championship: Highest Remaining Seed (best of three)
Men's Lacrosse Semifinals: Wednesday, May 2;
Championship: Saturday, May 5
Semifinals: Higher Seeds;
Championship: Highest Remaining Seed
Women's Lacrosse Semifinals: Wednesday, May 2;
Championship: Saturday, May 5
Semifinals: Higher Seeds;
Championship: Highest Remaining Seed
Softball Friday, May 4 - Saturday,  May 5
Highest Seed
Men's Tennis Semifinals: Wednesday, May 2;
Championship: Saturday, May 5
Semifinals: Higher Seeds;
Championship: Highest Remaining Seed
Women's Tennis Semifinals: Tuesday, May 1;
Championship: Saturday, May 5
Semifinals: Higher Seeds;
Championship: Highest Remaining Seed
Outdoor Track & Field Saturday, May 5 - Sunday, May 6
Elizabethtown
Men's Golf
 Saturday, May 5 - Sunday, May 6
Scranton
Women's Golf Saturday, April 28 - Sunday, April 29 Susquehanna

Note: Men's Tennis Semifinals are Tuesdays in Odd Years, Wednesdays in Even Years; Women's Tennis Semifinals are Opposite  

Note: Men's Soccer Semifinals are Tuesday's in Odd Years, Wednesdays in Even Years; Women's Soccer Semifinals are Opposite

Upcoming Games

Aug 26 1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Juniata
at Shenandoah
Sep 01 1:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Mass.-Boston
vs. Susquehanna
@ UMHB Tournament (Belton, Texas)
12:00 CST
Sep 01 1:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Coast Guard
vs. Drew
@ Hackettstown, NJ
Cyclone Kickoff Classic
Sep 01 2:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Mount Ida
at Drew
Sep 01 2:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
Wells
at Scranton
Sep 01 3:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Scranton
at Stockton
Sep 01 3:30 PM
Men's Soccer
York (Pa.)
at Catholic
"Turk" Emekli DC Classic
Sep 01 4:00 PM
Field Hockey
Muhlenberg
at Scranton
Sep 01 4:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Alvernia
at Moravian
Sep 01 4:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Catholic
at East. Mennonite
Eastern Mennonite Invitational
Sep 01 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Wis.-Oshkosh
at Goucher
Sep 01 4:30 PM
Women's Soccer
Susquehanna
at Lycoming