Landmark Member Sites

Recent Scores

01/20 wbkb vs. Scranton L, 62-50
01/20 mbkb vs. Scranton W, 76-52
01/17 wbkb at Goucher W, 68-31
01/17 mbkb vs. Goucher W, 90-64
01/13 wbkb at Moravian L, 68-58

Upcoming Games

01/24 wbkb vs. Susquehanna 7:00 PM
01/24 mbkb at Susquehanna 7:00 PM
01/27 s&d at Howard 1:00 p.m.
01/27 mbkb at Juniata 2:00 PM
01/27 wbkb at Juniata 4:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

01/20 wbkb at Susquehanna L, 50-47
01/20 mbkb at Susquehanna W, 98-65
01/17 mbkb vs. Elizabethtown W, 84-54
01/17 wbkb at Elizabethtown L, 75-52
01/13 mbkb vs. Juniata W, 75-74

Upcoming Games

01/24 mbkb at Scranton 7:00 PM
01/24 wbkb vs. Scranton 7:00 PM
01/27 s&d at Goucher 1:00 p.m.
01/27 mbkb vs. Goucher 2:00 PM
01/27 wbkb vs. Goucher 4:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

01/20 wbkb at Goucher W, 75-26
01/20 mbkb at Goucher W, 82-70
01/17 mbkb at Drew L, 84-54
01/17 wbkb vs. Drew W, 75-52
01/13 wbkb vs. Susquehanna W, 50-37

Upcoming Games

01/24 mbkb at Juniata 7:00 PM
01/24 wbkb vs. Juniata 7:00 PM
01/27 at Seamus McElligott Invitational
01/27 s&d at McDaniel 1:00 p.m.
01/27 mbkb vs. Scranton 2:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

01/20 wbkb vs. Elizabethtown L, 75-26
01/20 mbkb vs. Elizabethtown L, 82-70
01/17 mbkb at Catholic L, 90-64
01/17 wbkb vs. Catholic L, 68-31
01/13 wbkb at Scranton L, 66-41

Upcoming Games

01/22 wbkb vs. Stevenson 7:00 PM
01/24 mbkb vs. Moravian 7:00 PM
01/24 wbkb at Moravian 7:00 PM
01/26 s&d at Johns Hopkins Invite 6:00 p.m.
01/27 s&d vs. Drew 1:00 p.m.
Close

Recent Scores

01/20 wbkb vs. Moravian W, 74-61
01/20 mbkb vs. Moravian W, 76-65
01/17 mbkb at Susquehanna L, 70-68
01/17 wbkb vs. Susquehanna W, 65-46
01/13 mbkb at Drew L, 75-74

Upcoming Games

01/24 mbkb vs. Elizabethtown 7:00 PM
01/24 wbkb at Elizabethtown 7:00 PM
01/27 s&d vs. Marywood 1:00 p.m.
01/27 mbkb vs. Catholic 2:00 PM
01/27 wbkb vs. Catholic 4:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

01/20 wbkb at Juniata L, 74-61
01/20 mbkb at Juniata L, 76-65
01/17 wbkb at Scranton L, 98-94
01/17 mbkb vs. Scranton L, 75-63
01/13 wbkb vs. Catholic W, 68-58

Upcoming Games

01/24 wbkb vs. Goucher 7:00 PM
01/24 mbkb at Goucher 7:00 PM
01/27 mbkb at Susquehanna 2:00 PM
01/27 wbkb at Susquehanna 4:00 PM
01/31 wbkb vs. Scranton 7:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

01/20 wbkb at Catholic W, 62-50
01/20 mbkb at Catholic L, 76-52
01/17 mbkb at Moravian W, 75-63
01/17 wbkb vs. Moravian W, 98-94
01/13 wbkb vs. Goucher W, 66-41

Upcoming Games

01/24 mbkb vs. Drew 7:00 PM
01/24 wbkb at Drew 7:00 PM
01/27 s&d at Susquehanna 1:00 p.m.
01/27 mbkb at Elizabethtown 2:00 PM
01/27 wbkb at Elizabethtown 4:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

01/20 wbkb vs. Drew W, 50-47
01/20 mbkb vs. Drew L, 98-65
01/17 wbkb at Juniata L, 65-46
01/17 mbkb vs. Juniata W, 70-68
01/13 wbkb at Elizabethtown L, 50-37

Upcoming Games

01/24 wbkb at Catholic 7:00 PM
01/24 mbkb vs. Catholic 7:00 PM
01/27 s&d vs. Scranton 1:00 p.m.
01/27 mbkb vs. Moravian 2:00 PM
01/27 wbkb vs. Moravian 4:00 PM
Close
 

2018 Baseball Schedule

Date Away Home Notes Status Links
Fri., Feb. 16 Drew   Kean   2:30 PM
Sat., Feb. 17 Juniata   East. Mennonite   12:00 PM
  Cabrini   Catholic   12:00 PM
  Juniata   East. Mennonite   2:30 PM
  Brockport   Drew   3:00 PM
  Cabrini   Catholic   3:00 PM
Tue., Feb. 20 Catholic   St. Mary's (Md.)   2:30 PM
Wed., Feb. 21 Drew   Stevens Institute   3:00 PM
Fri., Feb. 23 Moravian   Stevenson   @ Hampden Sydney, Va. 11:00 AM
  Susquehanna   Chris. Newport   2:00 PM
Sat., Feb. 24 Elizabethtown   Swarthmore   @ LaSalle University TBA
  Moravian   Hampden-Sydney   Floyd B. Wilcox Memorial Tournament 11:00 AM
  Elizabethtown   Arcadia   11:00 AM
  Manhattanville   Catholic   12:00 PM
  Susquehanna   Chris. Newport   2:00 PM
  Manhattanville   Catholic   3:00 PM
Sun., Feb. 25 Moravian   Wesley   @ Hampden Sydney, Va. 11:00 AM
  Juniata   Bridgewater (Va.)   12:00 PM
  Manhattanville   Catholic   12:00 PM
  Susquehanna   Oswego   @ Christopher Newport 2:00 PM
  Juniata   Bridgewater (Va.)   3:00 PM
Wed., Feb. 28 Catholic   Washington College   2:30 PM
  Moravian   Kean   3:30 PM
Fri., Mar. 02 Dickinson   Juniata   3:00 PM
Sat., Mar. 03 Susquehanna   Kean   11:00 AM
  Haverford   Catholic   Nationals Youth Academy (Washington, D.C.) 12:00 PM
  Albright   Scranton   12:00 PM
  Hilbert   Drew   @ Fort Pierce, Fla 1:00 PM
  Susquehanna   Ramapo   @ Kean University 2:00 PM
  Albright   Scranton   2:30 PM
  Haverford   Catholic   Nationals Youth Academy (Washington, D.C.) 3:00 PM
Sun., Mar. 04 La Roche   Drew   @ Fort Pierce, FL 10:00 AM
  Scranton   Kean   1:00 PM
  Drew   La Roche   @ Fort Pierce, FL 1:00 PM
  Penn St.-Behrend   Elizabethtown   @ Fort Pierce, FL 2:00 PM
  Baldwin Wallace   Moravian   @ South Charlotte Regional Park; Port Charlotte, Fla. 4:00 PM
Mon., Mar. 05 Muskingum   Elizabethtown   10:00 AM
  Moravian   Bluffton   @ Port Charlotte, Fla. 12:00 PM
  Penn St.-Berks   Catholic   @ Pelican Stadium, Myrtle Beach, S.C. 1:00 PM
  Otterbein   Moravian   @ Port Charlotte, Fla. 4:30 PM
Tue., Mar. 06 Penn College   Catholic   @ Ripken Experience, Myrtle Beach, S.C. 10:00 AM
  Heidelberg   Moravian   @ Port Charlotte, Fla. 1:00 PM
Wed., Mar. 07 Moravian   Baldwin Wallace   @ North Charlotte Regional Park #10; Port Charlotte, Fla. 4:00 PM
Thu., Mar. 08 Elizabethtown   Monmouth (Ill.)   @ Ft. Pierce, Fla. 10:00 AM
  Catholic   Hampden-Sydney   @ Myrtle Beach Ripken Complex 12:00 PM
  Elizabethtown   Monmouth (Ill.)   @ Ft. Pierce, Fla. 12:30 PM
  Penn St.-Behrend   Drew   @ Fort Pierce, FL 2:00 PM
Fri., Mar. 09 Eastern Nazarene   Elizabethtown   @ at Fort Pierce, Fla. 10:00 AM
  Moravian   Heidelberg   @ Punta Gorda, Fla. 12:00 PM
  Catholic   Mt. Aloysius   @ Ripken Experience, Myrtle Beach, S.C. 12:00 PM
Sat., Mar. 10 D'Youville   Juniata   12:00 PM
  Catholic   Wilkes   @ Ripken Experience, Myrtle Beach, S.C. 12:00 PM
  Scranton   Maritime (N.Y.)   @ Fort Pierce, Fla. 1:30 PM
  D'Youville   Juniata   2:30 PM
  Scranton   Maritime (N.Y.)   @ Fort Pierce, Fla. 4:00 PM
Sun., Mar. 11 Juniata   Penn St.-Harrisburg   1:00 PM
  Susquehanna   Arcadia   @ Port Charlotte, Fla. 1:30 PM
  Scranton   Hood   @ Fort Pierce, Fla. 2:00 PM
  Susquehanna   Keystone   @ Port Charlotte, Fla. 6:00 PM
Mon., Mar. 12 Scranton   Messiah   @ Fort Pierce, Fla. 10:00 AM
  Susquehanna   Marietta   @ Port Charlotte, Fla. 12:00 PM
  Susquehanna   Ohio Wesleyan   @ Port Charlotte, Fla. 3:00 PM
Tue., Mar. 13 Susquehanna   Wooster   @ Port Charlotte, Fla. 11:00 AM
  Penn St.-Harrisburg   Elizabethtown   3:30 PM
  CCNY   Drew   3:30 PM
Wed., Mar. 14 Scranton   Kenyon   @ Fort Pierce, Fla. 10:00 AM
  Scranton   Earlham   Florida Coast Spring Trip @ Fort Pierce, Fla. 2:00 PM
  Catholic   Salisbury   3:30 PM
Thu., Mar. 15 Scranton   Gettysburg   @ Fort Pierce, Fla. 10:00 AM
  Susquehanna   North Central (Ill.)   @ Port Charlotte, Fla. 3:00 PM
  New Jersey City   Moravian   4:00 PM
Fri., Mar. 16 Susquehanna   Nichols   @ Port Charlotte, Fla. 12:00 PM
Sat., Mar. 17 Susquehanna   SUNY-Canton   @ Port Charlotte, Fla. 10:30 AM
  * Scranton   Juniata   12:30 PM
  * Catholic   Moravian   12:30 PM
  * Elizabethtown   Drew   1:00 PM
  Susquehanna   Amherst   @ Port Charlotte, Fla. 2:00 PM
  * Scranton   Juniata   2:30 PM
  * Catholic   Moravian   3:00 PM
  * Elizabethtown   Drew   3:30 PM
Sun., Mar. 18 * Catholic   Moravian   12:00 PM
  * Scranton   Juniata   12:00 PM
  * Elizabethtown   Drew   12:00 PM
Tue., Mar. 20 Juniata   SUNY Cobleskill   RussMatt Invitational @ RussMatt TBA
  SUNY Cobleskill   Juniata   RussMatt invitational @ RussMatt TBA
  Susquehanna   Shenandoah   4:00 PM
  York (Pa.)   Elizabethtown   4:00 PM
  Keystone   Scranton   5:00 PM
Wed., Mar. 21 Juniata   Centre   RussMatt Invitational @ Winter Haven, Fla. TBA
  Washington College   Catholic   3:00 PM
  Drew   Ramapo   3:30 PM
  Montclair St.   Moravian   4:00 PM
Thu., Mar. 22 Gallaudet   Catholic   3:00 PM
  Elizabethtown   Franklin & Marshall   3:30 PM
  Drew   New Jersey City   3:30 PM
  Keystone   Moravian   4:00 PM
  Muhlenberg   Scranton   5:00 PM
Fri., Mar. 23 Keuka   Juniata   RussMatt Invitational @ Winter Haven, Fla. TBA
  Keuka   Juniata   RussMatt Invitational @ RussMatt TBA
Sat., Mar. 24 Juniata   Lawrence   Russ Matt Invitational @ RussMatt TBA
  * Susquehanna   Scranton   12:30 PM
  * Moravian   Elizabethtown   12:30 PM
  * Drew   Catholic   12:30 PM
  * Susquehanna   Scranton   3:00 PM
  * Moravian   Elizabethtown   3:00 PM
  * Drew   Catholic   3:30 PM
Sun., Mar. 25 * Moravian   Elizabethtown   12:00 PM
  * Susquehanna   Scranton   12:00 PM
  * Drew   Catholic   12:00 PM
Mon., Mar. 26 Misericordia   Moravian   4:00 PM
Tue., Mar. 27 Catholic   Johns Hopkins   3:00 PM
  Moravian   Arcadia   4:30 PM
Wed., Mar. 28 Elizabethtown   Dickinson   3:30 PM
  Swarthmore   Drew   3:30 PM
  Juniata   Gettysburg   3:30 PM
  Rutgers-Camden   Susquehanna   4:00 PM
Thu., Mar. 29 * Scranton   Elizabethtown   3:30 PM
  Drew   Keystone   3:30 PM
Fri., Mar. 30 * Juniata   Moravian   4:00 PM
  * Catholic   Susquehanna   4:00 PM
Sat., Mar. 31 * Catholic   Susquehanna   12:00 PM
  * Juniata   Moravian   12:00 PM
  * Juniata   Moravian   2:00 PM
  * Catholic   Susquehanna   2:30 PM
Mon., Apr. 02 * Scranton   Elizabethtown   1:00 PM
  * Scranton   Elizabethtown   3:30 PM
Tue., Apr. 03 Mt. Aloysius   Juniata   1:00 PM
  Mt. Aloysius   Juniata   3:00 PM
  Susquehanna   Keystone   3:30 PM
  Albright   Moravian   4:00 PM
  Elizabethtown   Immaculata   4:00 PM
Wed., Apr. 04 Alvernia   Susquehanna   4:00 PM
  Drew   St. Joseph's (Brkln)   4:00 PM
  King's (Pa.)   Scranton   5:00 PM
Thu., Apr. 05 Wilkes   Scranton   5:00 PM
Sat., Apr. 07 * Moravian   Susquehanna   12:30 PM
  * Juniata   Drew   12:30 PM
  * Elizabethtown   Catholic   1:00 PM
  St. John Fisher   Scranton   2:00 PM
  * Juniata   Drew   2:30 PM
  * Moravian   Susquehanna   3:00 PM
  * Elizabethtown   Catholic   3:30 PM
  St. John Fisher   Scranton   4:30 PM
Sun., Apr. 08 * Moravian   Susquehanna   12:00 PM
  * Elizabethtown   Catholic   12:00 PM
  * Juniata   Drew   12:00 PM
Mon., Apr. 09 Rowan   Moravian   4:00 PM
Tue., Apr. 10 Juniata   Penn St.-Altoona   1:00 PM
  Juniata   Penn St.-Altoona   3:00 PM
Wed., Apr. 11 Shenandoah   Elizabethtown   3:00 PM
  Randolph-Macon   Catholic   3:30 PM
  Susquehanna   Arcadia   4:00 PM
  Lebanon Valley   Scranton   5:00 PM
Thu., Apr. 12 Elizabethtown   Lancaster Bible   4:00 PM
Sat., Apr. 14 * Catholic   Scranton   12:30 PM
  * Drew   Moravian   12:30 PM
  * Susquehanna   Juniata   12:30 PM
  * Susquehanna   Juniata   2:30 PM
  * Catholic   Scranton   3:00 PM
  * Drew   Moravian   3:00 PM
Sun., Apr. 15 * Drew   Moravian   12:00 PM
  * Catholic   Scranton   12:00 PM
  * Susquehanna   Juniata   12:00 PM
  Arcadia   Elizabethtown   1:00 PM
Mon., Apr. 16 Elizabethtown   Albright   4:00 PM
Tue., Apr. 17 Elizabethtown   Lebanon Valley   3:30 PM
  Scranton   Wm. Paterson   4:00 PM
  Neumann   Susquehanna   4:00 PM
  Drew   Staten Island   7:00 PM
  Drew   Staten Island   9:00 PM
Wed., Apr. 18 Penn College   Juniata   1:00 PM
  Penn College   Juniata   3:00 PM
  Catholic   Stevenson   3:30 PM
  Moravian   Alvernia   4:00 PM
  Messiah   Susquehanna   4:00 PM
  Muhlenberg   Elizabethtown   4:00 PM
  Widener   Scranton   5:00 PM
  FDU-Florham   Drew   6:00 PM
Sat., Apr. 21 * Scranton   Drew   12:30 PM
  * Juniata   Catholic   12:30 PM
  Vassar   Moravian   1:00 PM
  * Susquehanna   Elizabethtown   1:00 PM
  * Juniata   Catholic   2:30 PM
  * Scranton   Drew   3:00 PM
  Vassar   Moravian   3:30 PM
  * Susquehanna   Elizabethtown   3:30 PM
Sun., Apr. 22 * Scranton   Drew   12:00 PM
  * Susquehanna   Elizabethtown   12:00 PM
  * Juniata   Catholic   12:00 PM
Tue., Apr. 24 Moravian   Rutgers-Camden   3:30 PM
  Marymount (Va.)   Catholic   4:00 PM
  Juniata   Messiah   4:00 PM
Wed., Apr. 25 Moravian   DeSales   3:30 PM
  Albright   Susquehanna   4:00 PM
  Elizabethtown   Widener   4:00 PM
  Misericordia   Scranton   5:00 PM
Thu., Apr. 26 Drew   Salisbury   3:30 PM
Sat., Apr. 28 * Moravian   Scranton   12:30 PM
  * Elizabethtown   Juniata   12:30 PM
  * Drew   Susquehanna   1:00 PM
  * Elizabethtown   Juniata   2:30 PM
  * Moravian   Scranton   3:00 PM
  * Drew   Susquehanna   3:30 PM
Sun., Apr. 29 * Moravian   Scranton   12:00 PM
  * Drew   Susquehanna   12:00 PM
  * Elizabethtown   Juniata   12:00 PM
Mon., Apr. 30 Messiah   Elizabethtown   4:00 PM
Tue., May. 01 Susquehanna   York (Pa.)   4:00 PM
  Stevens Institute   Scranton   7:00 PM
Thu., May. 10 Moravian   TBA   Landmark Conference Tournament (if qualify) @ Scranton, Pa. TBA
* Conference

Upcoming Games

No events to show.