Date Teams Event Results Links Notes
Fri., Feb. 15 Drew   4
  Cabrini   6 at Washington Nationals Youth Academy
  Cabrini   6 at Washington Nationals Youth Academy
Sat., Feb. 16 Drew Union, N.J.  
Wed., Feb. 20 Catholic    
  Drew    
Fri., Feb. 22 Southern Virginia Hampden Sydney, Va,  
  Susquehanna    
Sat., Feb. 23 Moravian Hampden Sydney, Va,   Ty Cobb Classic
  Roanoke at Christopher Newport University  
  New Paltz    
  Arcadia    
  Albright    
  Arcadia    
  New Paltz    
Sun., Feb. 24 Montclair St.    
  New Paltz    
  Moravian     Ty Cobb Classic
Tue., Feb. 26 Catholic    
  Moravian    
Wed., Feb. 27 Wm. Paterson    
Sat., Mar. 02 Arcadia    
  Catholic    
  Juniata    
  Catholic    
  Juniata    
  Haverford Union, N.J. (Kean)  
  Drew     1:00 p.m. PST
Sun., Mar. 03 Heidelberg Punta Gorda, Fla.  
  Muskingum Fort Pierce, Fla.  
  Plattsburgh    
  Susquehanna    
  Elizabethtown Fort Pierce, Fla.  
  Drew    
  Drew    
Mon., Mar. 04 Hood Fort Pierce, Fla.  
  Moravian Port Charlotte, Fla. I NCRP 10  
  Hood Fort Pierce, Fla.  
Tue., Mar. 05 Misericordia Punta Gorda, Fla.  
  Moravian North Charlotte Regional Park Field #9; Punta Gorda, Florida  
  Drew    
Wed., Mar. 06 Moravian    
  Gettysburg    
  Drew    
Thu., Mar. 07 Elizabethtown Ft. Pierce, Fla.  
  Drew    
Fri., Mar. 08 Elizabethtown Ft. Pierce, Fla.  
  Moravian Punta Gorda, Fla.  
  Elizabethtown Ft. Pierce, Fla.  
  Baldwin Wallace South County Regional Park; Punta Gorda, Florida  
Sat., Mar. 09 Catholic    
  Swarthmore Port Charlotte, Fla.  
  Bridgewater St. North Charlotte, Fla.   Snowbird Baseball Classic
  Marietta Port Charlotte, Fla.  
  La Roche Port Charlotte, Fla.   Snowbird Baseball Classic
Sun., Mar. 10 Bridgewater St. Punta Gorda, Fla.   Snowbird Baseball Classic
  Susquehanna Port Charlotte, Fla.   Snowbird Baseball Classic
  Loras     Russ Matt Invitational- Spring Break
Mon., Mar. 11 Susquehanna Port Charlotte, Fla.  
  Catholic Myrtle Beach, S.C.   Ripken Experience
  Franklin & Marshall    
  Arcadia Port Charlotte, Fla.  
  Juniata    
Tue., Mar. 12 Juniata RussMatt Invitational | Lake Myrtle #6  
  Catholic Myrtle Beach, S.C.  
  Swarthmore Punta Gordo, Fla.  
  Elizabethtown    
  Ohio Wesleyan Port Charlotte, Fla.  
Wed., Mar. 13 Catholic Myrtle Beach, S.C.   Ripken Experience
  Eastern Conn. St. Port Charlotte, Fla. (North Charlotte Regional Park #9)  
  Rutgers-Camden    
Thu., Mar. 14 Juniata Auburndale, Fla. (Lake Myrtle Park, Field 4)  
  Suffolk Auburndale, Fla. (Lake Myrtle Park, Field 4)  
  Drew    
Fri., Mar. 15 Colby-Sawyer AUBURNDALE, FL - LAKE MYRTLE #8  
  * Scranton Port Charlotte, Fla.  
  * Scranton Port Charlotte, Fla.  
Sat., Mar. 16 Juniata Fla  
  * Scranton Port Charlotte, Fla.  
  * Moravian    
  * Catholic    
  * Catholic    
  * Moravian    
Sun., Mar. 17 * Moravian    
  * Catholic    
Tue., Mar. 19 New Jersey City    
  Elizabethtown    
Wed., Mar. 20 Penn St.-Altoona    
  Penn St.-Altoona    
  Penn St.-Harrisburg    
  Franklin & Marshall    
  Montclair St.    
Thu., Mar. 21 York (Pa.)    
  New Jersey City    
  Franklin & Marshall    
Fri., Mar. 22 Drew    
Sat., Mar. 23 Haverford    
  * Elizabethtown    
  * Juniata    
  * Susquehanna    
  * Juniata    
  * Susquehanna    
  * Elizabethtown    
Sun., Mar. 24 * Elizabethtown    
  * Juniata    
  * Susquehanna    
  Franklin & Marshall    
Tue., Mar. 26 Susquehanna    
  Rutgers-Newark    
  Johns Hopkins    
  Marywood    
Wed., Mar. 27 Juniata    
  Juniata    
  Susquehanna    
  Penn St.-Berks    
Thu., Mar. 28 Keystone    
  Elizabethtown    
Fri., Mar. 29 Elizabethtown    
Sat., Mar. 30 * Susquehanna    
  * Drew    
  * Scranton    
  * Drew    
  * Scranton    
  * Susquehanna    
Sun., Mar. 31 * Susquehanna    
  * Drew    
  * Scranton    
Mon., Apr. 01 Juniata    
  Elizabethtown    
Tue., Apr. 02 Juniata    
  Juniata    
  Elizabethtown    
  Drew    
  Moravian    
  King's (Pa.)    
Wed., Apr. 03 Susquehanna    
  Scranton    
Sat., Apr. 06 * Elizabethtown    
  * Catholic    
  * Drew    
  * Catholic    
  * Elizabethtown    
  * Drew    
Sun., Apr. 07 * Elizabethtown    
  * Catholic    
  * Drew    
  Moravian    
  Moravian    
Mon., Apr. 08 Catholic    
Tue., Apr. 09 Lancaster Bible    
  Drew    
  Susquehanna    
  Scranton    
Wed., Apr. 10 Lebanon Valley    
  Messiah    
  Stevenson    
  Moravian    
  Wilkes    
Sat., Apr. 13 * Moravian    
  * Juniata    
  * Susquehanna    
  Elmira (N.Y.)    
  * Juniata    
  * Susquehanna    
  * Moravian    
  Elmira (N.Y.)    
Sun., Apr. 14 * Moravian    
  * Juniata    
  * Susquehanna    
Tue., Apr. 16 Immaculata    
  Ramapo    
  Wm. Paterson    
Wed., Apr. 17 Drew    
  St. Mary's (Md.)    
  Alvernia    
  Scranton    
  Susquehanna    
Thu., Apr. 18 * Scranton    
Fri., Apr. 19 * Drew    
  Catholic    
  * Drew    
  * Juniata    
  Catholic    
Sat., Apr. 20 * Juniata    
  Merchant Marine    
  * Juniata    
  Merchant Marine    
  * Drew    
Tue., Apr. 23 Widener    
  Susquehanna    
  Drew    
Wed., Apr. 24 Alvernia    
  Hood    
  DeSales    
  Marymount (Va.)    
  Muhlenberg    
Thu., Apr. 25 Salisbury    
Sat., Apr. 27 * Moravian    
  * Elizabethtown    
  * Catholic    
  Ithaca    
  * Elizabethtown    
  * Catholic    
  * Moravian    
Sun., Apr. 28 * Moravian    
  * Elizabethtown    
  * Catholic    
Mon., Apr. 29 Shenandoah    
Tue., Apr. 30 Juniata    
  Juniata    
  York (Pa.)    
  Elizabethtown    
Wed., May. 01 Catholic    
  Keystone    
Sat., May. 04 * Scranton    
  * Scranton    
* Conference