Date Teams Event Results Links Notes
Fri., Feb. 15 Drew   4
  Cabrini   6 at Nats Youth Academy
  Cabrini   6 at Nats Youth Academy
Sat., Feb. 16 Alvernia Union, N.J. 7
Wed., Feb. 20 Drew    
Fri., Feb. 22 Southern Virginia Hampden Sydney, Va,  
Sat., Feb. 23 Elizabethtown Aston, Pa. 2
  New Paltz    
  Elizabethtown Aston, Pa. 1
  Albright   3
  New Paltz    
Sun., Feb. 24 New Paltz    
  Montclair St.   16
  Moravian     Ty Cobb Classic
Tue., Feb. 26 Catholic   5
  Moravian   2
Sat., Mar. 02 Catholic   6 at Blandair Regional Park
  Catholic   17 at Blandair Regional Park
  Haverford Union, N.J. (Kean)  
Sun., Mar. 03 Heidelberg Port Charlotte, Fla. 13
  Elizabethtown Fort Pierce, Fla. 8
  Plattsburgh    
  Muskingum Fort Pierce, Fla. 8
  Drew   4
  Drew   6
Mon., Mar. 04 Hood Fort Pierce, Fla. 12
  Moravian Port Charlotte, FL 11
  Elizabethtown Fort Pierce, Fla. 4
  Drew   6 1:00 p.m. PST
Tue., Mar. 05 Misericordia Port Charlotte, Fla. 2
  Drew   3
  Moravian Port Charlotte, Fla. 4
Wed., Mar. 06 Moravian Port Charlotte, Fla. 6
  Drew    
Thu., Mar. 07 Penn St.-Behrend Fort Pierce, FL 9
  Drew   2
Fri., Mar. 08 Elizabethtown Fort Pierce, FL 5
  Moravian Port Charlotte, Fla. 2
  Kenyon Fort Pierce, FL 5
  Baldwin Wallace South County Regiona 2
Sat., Mar. 09 Catholic   4
  Swarthmore Punta Gorda, FL 27
  Bridgewater St. Port Charlotte, Fla. 7 Snowbird Baseball Classic
  Scranton Punta Gorda, Fla. 6
  La Roche Port Charlotte, FL 14 Snowbird Baseball Classic
Sun., Mar. 10 Bridgewater St. Punta Gorda, Fla. 5 Snowbird Baseball Classic
  Susquehanna Port Charlotte, FL 4 Snowbird Baseball Classic
  Juniata Lakeland, FL 2 Russ Matt Invitational- Spring Break
Mon., Mar. 11 Susquehanna Port Charlotte, Fla. 3
  Catholic Myrtle Beach, S.C. 15 Ripken Experience
  Franklin & Marshall Winter Haven, Fla. 1
  Arcadia Port Charlotte, Fla. 12
  Juniata Winter Haven, Fla. 2
Tue., Mar. 12 Juniata Auburndale, Fla. 17
  Dean Myrtle Beach, S.C. 2 Ripken Experience
  Susquehanna Port Charlotte, FL 8
  Catholic Myrtle Beach, S.C. 12 Ripken Experience
  Ohio Wesleyan Punta Gorda, Fla. 14
Wed., Mar. 13 Lancaster Bible Myrtle Beach, S.C. 3 Ripken Experience
  Scranton Port Charlotte, Fla. 4
Thu., Mar. 14 Juniata Auburndale, Fla. 6
  Suffolk Auburndale, Fla. 1
  Drew    
Fri., Mar. 15 Colby-Sawyer Auburndale, FL 0
  * Scranton Port Charlotte, Fla. 12
  * Scranton Port Charlotte, FL 4
Sat., Mar. 16 Central (Iowa) Auburndale, Fla. 4
  * Moravian   5
  * Catholic   6
  * Catholic   8
  * Moravian   2
Sun., Mar. 17 * Moravian   11
  * Catholic   5
Tue., Mar. 19 Wm. Paterson   6
  New Jersey City   3
  Elizabethtown   6
Wed., Mar. 20 Penn St.-Altoona   3
  Penn St.-Altoona   7
  Penn St.-Harrisburg   13
  Franklin & Marshall   3
  Montclair St.   2
  Arcadia   16
Fri., Mar. 22 Drew    
Sat., Mar. 23 Haverford   2
  * Juniata   5
  * Elizabethtown   2
  Haverford   3
  * Susquehanna   5 Nats Youth Academy
Sun., Mar. 24 * Juniata   6
  * Elizabethtown   1
  * Susquehanna   5
  * Juniata   2
  Franklin & Marshall   5
  * Elizabethtown   3
  * Susquehanna   17
Tue., Mar. 26 Rutgers-Newark   5
  Johns Hopkins   12
  Marywood   11
Wed., Mar. 27 Juniata   6
  Juniata   2
  York (Pa.)   12
  Susquehanna   3
  Penn St.-Berks   0
Thu., Mar. 28 Keystone   15
  Elizabethtown   1
  Susquehanna   1
  Rutgers-Camden   13
Fri., Mar. 29 Elizabethtown   7
Sat., Mar. 30 * Susquehanna   5
  * Drew   2
  * Scranton   11
  * Drew   11
  * Scranton   1
  * Susquehanna   4
Sun., Mar. 31 * Drew   8
  * Scranton   7
  * Susquehanna   6
Mon., Apr. 01 Elizabethtown   6
Tue., Apr. 02 Juniata   10
  Juniata   0
  Elizabethtown   3
  Drew   9
  Moravian   11
  King's (Pa.)   2
Wed., Apr. 03 Juniata   12 Rescheduled from March 2nd
  Drew   19
  Elizabethtown   20
  Susquehanna   14
  Moravian   17
  Scranton   9
Sat., Apr. 06 * Elizabethtown   4
  * Catholic   8
  * Drew   4
  * Catholic   7
  * Elizabethtown   2
  * Drew   5
Sun., Apr. 07 * Elizabethtown   7
  * Catholic   6
  * Drew   13
  Moravian   1
  Moravian   3
Mon., Apr. 08 Catholic   23
Tue., Apr. 09 Lancaster Bible   6
  Drew   7
  Susquehanna   13
  Scranton   0
Wed., Apr. 10 New Jersey City   2
  Lebanon Valley   3
  Stevenson   5
  Messiah   12
  Moravian   8
  * Scranton   6
Sat., Apr. 13 * Juniata   3
  * Susquehanna   5
  * Moravian   1
  * Juniata   4
  * Susquehanna   8
  * Moravian   5
Sun., Apr. 14 * Juniata   6
  * Susquehanna   16
  * Moravian   4
Tue., Apr. 16 Juniata   14 Rescheduled from 4/1
  Immaculata   18
  Ramapo    
  Wm. Paterson   10
Wed., Apr. 17 St. Mary's (Md.)   7
  FDU-Florham   8
  St. Mary's (Md.)   8
  Alvernia   14
  Scranton   10
  Arcadia   11
Thu., Apr. 18 * Scranton   6 Note new start time
Fri., Apr. 19 * Drew    
  Catholic    
  * Drew    
  Catholic    
  * Juniata    
Sat., Apr. 20 * Juniata    
  Merchant Marine    
  * Juniata    
  Merchant Marine    
  * Drew    
Mon., Apr. 22 Catholic    
Tue., Apr. 23 Widener    
  Susquehanna    
  Drew    
Wed., Apr. 24 Alvernia    
  Hood    
  DeSales    
  Marymount (Va.)    
  Muhlenberg    
Thu., Apr. 25 Franklin & Marshall    
Sat., Apr. 27 * Moravian    
  * Elizabethtown    
  * Catholic    
  Ithaca    
  * Elizabethtown    
  * Catholic    
  * Moravian    
  Ithaca    
Sun., Apr. 28 * Moravian    
  * Elizabethtown    
  * Catholic    
Mon., Apr. 29 Gettysburg    
  Shenandoah    
Tue., Apr. 30 Juniata    
  Juniata    
  York (Pa.)    
  Wilkes    
  Elizabethtown    
Wed., May. 01 Catholic    
  Keystone    
Thu., May. 02 Elmira (N.Y.)    
Sat., May. 04 * Scranton    
  * Scranton    
* Conference