Landmark Member Sites

Recent Scores

11/19 wbkb at Coast Guard W, 61-49
11/19 mbkb at Hood W, 100-82
11/18 mbkb vs. Chris. Newport L, 80-78
11/15 wbkb at St. Mary's (Md.) W, 60-41

Upcoming Games

11/26 wbkb vs. Salisbury 2:00 PM
11/27 mbkb at DeSales 6:00 PM
12/02 at Ursinus Bowtie Classic
12/02 s&d at Yellow Jacket Invitational
12/02 mbkb at Drew 2:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

11/19 mbkb vs. New Jersey City L, 76-72
11/18 mbkb vs. Brooklyn W, 97-87
11/18 wbkb vs. Widener W, 81-58
11/18 msoc vs. Brandeis L, 1-0
11/17 wbkb vs. Wilson W, 67-43

Upcoming Games

11/21 wbkb vs. Penn St.-Berks 6:00 PM
11/21 mbkb vs. Vermont Tech 8:00 PM
11/26 wbkb at Wesleyan (Conn.) 2:00 PM
11/29 mbkb vs. Wilkes 7:00 PM
12/02 mbkb vs. Catholic 2:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

11/19 wbkb at Franklin & Marshall L, 70-62
11/18 mbkb vs. Wilkes L, 86-75
11/18 wbkb vs. Stevens W, 72-63
11/15 mbkb at Stevenson L, 90-87
11/15 wbkb at Haverford L, 62-58

Upcoming Games

11/21 s&d at Lebanon Valley 6:00 p.m.
11/21 mbkb at Lebanon Valley 7:30 PM
11/22 wbkb at Lebanon Valley 5:00 PM
11/28 mbkb at Haverford 8:00 PM
11/29 s&d at Cabrini 6:00 p.m.
Close

Recent Scores

11/19 mbkb vs. Washington College L, 80-58
11/18 mbkb vs. Salisbury L, 92-50
11/18 wbkb vs. Hood L, 69-49
11/17 wbkb vs. Washington College L, 75-36
11/15 mbkb vs. Wilson L, 67-63

Upcoming Games

11/21 mbkb at Loyola (Md.) 7:00 PM
11/21 wbkb vs. Alvernia 7:00 PM
11/26 wbkb at Rutgers-Newark 1:00 PM
11/29 wbkb at Delaware Valley 6:00 PM
11/29 mbkb at Eastern 8:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

11/18 mbkb vs. LaGrange W, 76-65
11/18 wbkb vs. Bridgewater (Va.) W, 67-55
11/17 wbkb at Randolph-Macon W, 65-62
11/17 mbkb vs. Mt. Aloysius W, 93-62
11/15 wbkb at Dickinson W, 58-42

Upcoming Games

11/21 mbkb at Wash. & Jeff. 7:00 PM
11/25 wbkb at St. Vincent 2:00 PM
11/26 mbkb vs. Alvernia 2:00 PM
11/27 wbkb vs. Frostburg St. 7:00 PM
11/29 wbkb at Misericordia 5:30 PM
Close

Recent Scores

11/19 wbkb at Lebanon Valley W, 69-63
11/18 wbkb vs. Eastern W, 67-38
11/18 mbkb vs. Bridgewater (Va.) W, 96-89
11/17 mbkb vs. Hunter W, 88-50
11/15 mbkb vs. Muhlenberg W, 95-74

Upcoming Games

11/21 wbkb at DeSales 6:05 PM
11/21 mbkb at DeSales 8:00 PM
11/28 wbkb at FDU-Florham 7:00 PM
11/29 mbkb at Delaware Valley 7:00 PM
11/30 wbkb vs. Wilkes 7:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

11/18 wbkb at Wilkes W, 78-43
11/18 mbkb vs. York (Pa.) L, 84-70
11/17 mbkb vs. Penn St.-Berks W, 78-63
11/17 wbkb vs. King's (Pa.) W, 64-52

Upcoming Games

11/21 wbkb vs. Marywood 7:00 PM
11/21 mbkb at Widener 7:30 PM
11/25 mbkb vs. King's (Pa.) 3:00 PM
11/26 mbkb vs. Wilkes 3:00 PM
11/27 wbkb vs. Neumann 7:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

11/19 wbkb vs. Thiel W, 74-55
11/18 wbkb vs. Penn St.-Berks W, 68-53
11/18 mbkb vs. Rowan L, 88-72
11/17 mbkb vs. King's (Pa.) L, 93-89
11/15 mbkb vs. Bethany (W.V.) W, 75-73

Upcoming Games

11/21 mbkb at Lycoming 7:00 PM
11/26 wbkb vs. Lycoming 4:00 PM
11/29 wbkb at King's (Pa.) 7:00 PM
11/29 mbkb at Misericordia 7:30 PM
11/30 s&d vs. Total Performance Sports Camps Invitational
Close
 

2016 Field Hockey Schedule

Date Away Home Notes Status Links
Thu., Sep. 01 Neumann 3 Goucher 2 Final - OT
  Alvernia 2 Juniata 1 Final - OT
  Franklin & Marshall 2 Elizabethtown 1 Final
  Moravian 0 DeSales 2 Final
  Scranton 1 Muhlenberg 3 Final
Fri., Sep. 02 Eastern Conn. St. 1 Susquehanna 2 Connie Harnum Memorial Classic Final
Sat., Sep. 03 Lebanon Valley 2 Drew 1 Drew Fall Festival Final - OT
  Keystone 0 Scranton 3 Final
  Elizabethtown 1 Muhlenberg 2 Final
  Kean 1 Susquehanna 0 Final - OT
  Washington and Lee 0 Catholic 2 Final
Sun., Sep. 04 Goucher 0 Chris. Newport 4 Final
  Cabrini 6 Drew 0 Drew Fall Festival Final
Mon., Sep. 05 Goucher 4 Randolph-Macon 0 @ USA Field Hockey National Training Center, Virginia Beach, Va. Final
Tue., Sep. 06 Catholic 4 Gettysburg 3 Final
Wed., Sep. 07 Lebanon Valley 2 Juniata 1 Final - 2OT
  Wm. Paterson 1 Scranton 0 Final - 2OT
  Elizabethtown 4 Wesley 2 Final
  Drew 0 Widener 2 Final
Thu., Sep. 08 Immaculata 2 Moravian 0 Final
Sat., Sep. 10 Keuka 0 Drew 4 Final
  Rowan 2 Catholic 1 Final
  King's (Pa.) 2 Susquehanna 3 Final
  Moravian 0 Wm. Paterson 3 Final
  Goucher 4 Ferrum 2 Final
  Juniata 0 TCNJ 4 Final
Sun., Sep. 11 Rhodes 2 Catholic 5 Final
Mon., Sep. 12 Wilkes 2 Moravian 1 Final
Tue., Sep. 13 McDaniel 2 Susquehanna 3 Final
  TCNJ 5 Drew 0 Final
  Scranton 2 Misericordia 0 Final
Wed., Sep. 14 Ursinus 2 Elizabethtown 1 Final
  Stevenson 3 Goucher 5 Final
  Messiah 3 Juniata 0 Final
Sat., Sep. 17 Scranton 2 Arcadia 0 Final
  Juniata 2 York (Pa.) 1 Final - PS Away
  Stockton 3 Goucher 2 Final
  St. Mary's (Md.) 2 Susquehanna 3 @ Towson, Md. (Notre Dame Preparatory School) Final
  Drew 2 Delaware Valley 1 Final - 2OT
  FDU-Florham 3 Moravian 0 Final
  Catholic 2 Misericordia 1 Final
  Elizabethtown 2 Gwynedd Mercy 1 Final - 2OT
Sun., Sep. 18 King's (Pa.) 2 Scranton 0 Final
  Goucher 1 Johns Hopkins 2 Final - OT
Mon., Sep. 19 Chris. Newport 3 Catholic 1 Final
Tue., Sep. 20 Marywood 3 Scranton 2 Final - OT
  Juniata 0 Wash. & Jeff. 2 Final
Wed., Sep. 21 Lebanon Valley 2 Susquehanna 3 Final
  York (Pa.) 1 Elizabethtown 2 Final
  King's (Pa.) 3 Moravian 0 Final
Sat., Sep. 24 * Moravian 1 Scranton 6 Final
  * Susquehanna 1 Catholic 4 Final
  * Juniata 1 Goucher 2 Final - OT
  * Elizabethtown 5 Drew 0 Final
Sun., Sep. 25 Juniata 2 Wesley 0 Final
Tue., Sep. 27 Hood 0 Goucher 4 Final
Wed., Sep. 28 Drew 0 Stevens 5 Final
  Elizabethtown 1 Eastern 2 Final
  Mary Washington   Catholic   Postponed
  Scranton 0 Wilkes 3 Final
  DeSales 0 Susquehanna 3 Final
  Albright 5 Moravian 0 Final
Sat., Oct. 01 * Scranton 1 Elizabethtown 2 Final - OT
  * Goucher 0 Susquehanna 4 Final
  * Catholic 1 Juniata 0 Final
Sun., Oct. 02 Moravian 1 Marywood 4 Final
Tue., Oct. 04 Juniata 5 Keuka 0 Final
Wed., Oct. 05 Immaculata 1 Goucher 4 Final
  Susquehanna 9 College of Notre Dame 0 Final
  Wilkes 2 Elizabethtown 3 Final
  Catholic 0 Salisbury 2 Final
  Scranton 1 Albright 2 Final
  DeSales 2 Drew 1 Final
Sat., Oct. 08 * Susquehanna 2 Scranton 1 Final
  * Juniata 1 Drew 0 Final
  * Catholic 0 Elizabethtown 1 Final
  * Goucher 5 Moravian 0 Final
Wed., Oct. 12 * Moravian 1 Elizabethtown 8 Final
  * Juniata 0 Susquehanna 1 Final
  * Goucher 0 Catholic 1 Final
  * Scranton 1 Drew 2 Final - OT
Sat., Oct. 15 * Drew 0 Susquehanna 3 Final
  * Elizabethtown 2 Goucher 0 Final
  * Scranton 2 Juniata 3 Final - 2OT
  * Moravian 0 Catholic 12 Final
Sun., Oct. 16 Juniata 2 Bridgewater (Va.) 1 Final - 2OT
Mon., Oct. 17 Susquehanna 6 Keuka 1 Final
  FDU-Florham 2 Drew 1 Final
Tue., Oct. 18 Susquehanna 5 Ithaca 3 Final
Wed., Oct. 19 Frostburg St. 1 Juniata 2 Final
  Catholic 0 Messiah 4 Final
Thu., Oct. 20 * Drew 2 Moravian 1 Final
Sat., Oct. 22 * Juniata 4 Moravian 0 Final
  * Scranton 2 Goucher 1 Final - 2OT
  * Drew 0 Catholic 4 Final
  * Susquehanna 4 Elizabethtown 6 Final
Tue., Oct. 25 Catholic 0 Ursinus 4 Final
Wed., Oct. 26 Dickinson 1 Juniata 0 Final - OT
  Vassar 2 Scranton 0 Final
  Drew 2 Wm. Paterson 3 Final
  Elizabethtown 4 Rowan 3 Final - OT
  Moravian 0 Muhlenberg 9 Final
Sat., Oct. 29 * Catholic 2 Scranton 0 Final
  * Moravian 0 Susquehanna 9 Final
  * Goucher 3 Drew 1 Final
  * Elizabethtown 3 Juniata 1 Final
Wed., Nov. 02 Goucher 1 Elizabethtown 2 Landmark Semifinals Final
  Susquehanna 4 Catholic 3 Landmark Semifinals Final - OT
Sat., Nov. 05 Susquehanna 0 Elizabethtown 1 Landmark Championship Final - 2OT
Wed., Nov. 09 Kenyon 2 Elizabethtown 1 NCAA Division III Tournament First Round Final - OT
* Conference

Upcoming Games

No events to show.