Date Teams Event Results Links Notes
Fri., Aug. 31 Ithaca   3
  Goucher   1
  Elizabethtown   2
  Wilkes   1 Connie Harnum Classic
  Alvernia   0
  Moravian   0
  Scranton   2
Sat., Sep. 01 Drew   0
  Catholic   0
  Dickinson   0
  Franklin & Marshall   3 Connie Harnum Classic
Sun., Sep. 02 Ramapo   2
Tue., Sep. 04 East. Mennonite   2
Wed., Sep. 05 Catholic   1
  Susquehanna   0
  Wm. Paterson   1
  Lebanon Valley   2
  Drew   0
  Elizabethtown   0
Fri., Sep. 07 Moravian   0
  Elizabethtown   2
Sat., Sep. 08 Keuka   1
  Ramapo   2
  King's (Pa.)   2
  Elmira   0
  Rowan   4
  Juniata   1
Sun., Sep. 09 Ferrum   1
Mon., Sep. 10 Cedar Crest   0
Tue., Sep. 11 Stevenson   1
  Scranton   2
Wed., Sep. 12 Susquehanna   4
  Ursinus   3
  Delaware Valley   1
  Messiah   2
  Drew   1
  Goucher   1
Thu., Sep. 13 King's (Pa.)   1
Fri., Sep. 14 Juniata    
Sat., Sep. 15 Scranton   1
  Delaware Valley   2
  Washington and Lee   0
  Moravian   8
  Susquehanna   0
  Juniata Manheim, PA 0 Spooky Nook (Manheim, Pa.)
  Juniata    
  Goucher    
Tue., Sep. 18 Marywood   0
  Goucher   4
Wed., Sep. 19 York (Pa.)   1
  FDU-Florham   2
  Wilkes   3
  Catholic   1
Thu., Sep. 20 Wilson   0
Sat., Sep. 22 * Susquehanna    
  * Juniata    
  * Catholic    
  * Goucher    
Tue., Sep. 25 Immaculata    
  Mary Washington    
  Scranton    
  Stevens    
Wed., Sep. 26 Moravian    
  Elizabethtown    
  Albright    
  Frostburg St.    
Sat., Sep. 29 * Moravian    
  * Scranton    
  * Drew    
  * Elizabethtown    
Tue., Oct. 02 Goucher    
  Sage    
Wed., Oct. 03 Wilkes    
  Catholic    
  Misericordia    
  Scranton    
Sat., Oct. 06 * Moravian    
  * Susquehanna    
  * Juniata    
  * Elizabethtown    
Sun., Oct. 07 Juniata    
Wed., Oct. 10 * Moravian    
  * Juniata    
  * Goucher    
  * Scranton    
Sat., Oct. 13 * Goucher    
  * Scranton    
  * Catholic    
  * Drew    
Tue., Oct. 16 Susquehanna    
  Catholic    
  Moravian    
Wed., Oct. 17 Swarthmore    
  Dickinson    
Thu., Oct. 18 Bryn Mawr    
Sat., Oct. 20 * Juniata    
  * Susquehanna    
  * Elizabethtown    
  * Moravian    
Sun., Oct. 21 Chris. Newport    
Tue., Oct. 23 Marywood    
Wed., Oct. 24 Vassar    
  Juniata    
  Ramapo    
  Elizabethtown    
Thu., Oct. 25 Wilson    
Sat., Oct. 27 * Drew    
  * Goucher    
  * Catholic    
  * Scranton    
* Conference