Landmark Member Sites

Recent Scores

10/22 wsoc at Goucher W, 2-0
10/21 msoc at Ursinus T, 0-0
10/18 vball at Elizabethtown L, 3-0
10/18 wsoc at Scranton W, 2-1
10/18 vball vs. Moravian L, 3-2

Upcoming Games

10/25 msoc at Susquehanna 1:00 PM
10/25 fh at Susquehanna 1:00 PM
10/25 vball vs. Shenandoah 2:00 PM
10/25 wsoc at Susquehanna 3:30 PM
10/25 vball at Lynchburg 4:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

10/29 wsoc at FDU-Florham Cancelled
10/22 msoc at Merchant Marine L, 2-1
10/22 wsoc at Rutgers-Newark L, 3-2
10/21 fh at Richard Stockton Cancelled
10/18 wsoc at Goucher W, 2-1

Upcoming Games

10/25 fh at Elizabethtown 1:00 PM
10/25 msoc at Elizabethtown 2:00 PM
10/25 wsoc at Elizabethtown 4:30 PM
10/27 fh at Scranton 7:00 PM
10/29 fh at Mercy 4:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

10/22 vball at Millersville L, 3-2
10/22 msoc at Goucher T, 3-3
10/21 wsoc at Moravian W, 4-2
10/21 fh at Ferrum W, 12-0
10/18 vball at Catholic W, 3-0

Upcoming Games

10/25 vball at Haverford 10:30 AM
10/25 vball vs. Kean 12:30 PM
10/25 fh at Drew 1:00 PM
10/25 msoc at Drew 2:00 PM
10/25 wsoc at Drew 4:30 PM
Close

Recent Scores

10/22 wsoc at Catholic L, 2-0
10/22 msoc at Elizabethtown T, 3-3
10/21 fh at Notre Dame (Md.) W, 3-0
10/18 vball vs. Moravian L, 3-0
10/18 wsoc at Drew L, 2-1

Upcoming Games

10/23 vball at Delaware Valley 7:00 PM
10/25 msoc at Juniata 1:00 PM
10/25 fh at Juniata 1:00 PM
10/25 vball vs. Franklin & Marshall 2:00 PM
10/25 wsoc at Juniata 3:30 PM
Close

Recent Scores

10/22 wsoc at Mt. Aloysius W, 3-0
10/22 msoc at Susquehanna W, 4-2
10/21 vball at Clarion L, 3-0
10/21 fh at Susquehanna W, 3-2
10/21 wsoc at Susquehanna L, 2-0

Upcoming Games

10/24 vball at Eastern 7:00 PM
10/25 vball at Carnegie Mellon 1:00 PM
10/25 msoc at Goucher 1:00 PM
10/25 fh at Goucher 1:00 PM
10/25 wsoc at Goucher 3:30 PM
Close

Recent Scores

10/22 msoc at Scranton T, 0-0
10/21 vball at Cedar Crest W, 3-0
10/21 wsoc at Elizabethtown L, 4-2
10/18 vball vs. Goucher W, 3-0
10/18 wsoc at Susquehanna T, 0-0

Upcoming Games

10/23 fh at Marywood 4:00 PM
10/25 wsoc at Scranton 1:00 PM
10/25 msoc at Centenary (N.J.) 1:00 PM
10/25 fh at Scranton 1:00 PM
10/26 fh at Elizabethtown 2:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

10/22 wsoc at Penn St.-Berks W, 2-0
10/22 fh at Montclair St. L, 3-1
10/22 msoc at Moravian T, 0-0
10/21 vball at Penn St.-Berks W, 3-0
10/18 vball vs. Juniata L, 3-1

Upcoming Games

10/25 vball at Wells 11:00 AM
10/25 msoc at Merchant Marine 12:00 PM
10/25 wsoc at Moravian 1:00 PM
10/25 fh at Moravian 1:00 PM
10/25 vball at Rutgers-Camden 3:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

10/22 vball at Penn College W, 3-0
10/22 msoc at Juniata L, 4-2
10/21 vball at Penn St.-Altoona W, 3-1
10/21 fh at Juniata L, 3-2
10/21 wsoc at Juniata W, 2-0

Upcoming Games

10/24 vball at DeSales 7:00 PM
10/25 vball at SUNY Canton 1:00 PM
10/25 msoc at Catholic 1:00 PM
10/25 fh at Catholic 1:00 PM
10/25 vball at Marywood 3:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

10/22 vball at St. Joseph's (L.I.) W, 3-1
10/22 msoc at Drew W, 2-1
10/18 vball at Susquehanna L, 3-0
10/18 msoc at Juniata W, 2-0
10/18 vball at Juniata L, 3-0

Upcoming Games

10/25 vball at Old Westbury 10:00 AM
10/25 msoc at Scranton 12:00 PM
10/25 vball at Wm. Paterson 2:00 PM
Close
 

Landmark Conference
2012-13 Statistics

Standings

Landmark
    
Overall
 
   W   
   L   
Pct
   W   
   L   
Pct
Drew University
6
1
.857
12
7
.632
University of Scranton
6
1
.857
8
5
.615
Catholic University
5
2
.714
12
7
.632
Juniata College
4
3
.571
13
7
.650
Moravian College
4
3
.571
7
10
.412
Susquehanna University
2
5
.286
6
11
.353
Goucher College
1
6
.143
5
14
.263
U.S. Merchant Marine Academy
0
7
.000
2
9
.182


 Overall Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Brice Morey  JUNM 
19
3
.864
Joe Morra  SCRMT13 
12
3
.800
Schuyler Hayward  CUAMT 
15
4
.789
David Teres  SCRMT13 
11
3
.786
Brian Bradley  CUAMT 
14
4
.778
Jason Quisberth  CUAMT 
14
4
.778
Bennett Kelley  SCRMT13 
10
3
.769
Logan Moore  JUNM 
3
1
.750
Bryan Gregory  JUNM 
17
6
.739
Tim McGurrin  SCRMT13 
10
4
.714

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Brian Bradley  CUAMT 
13
4
.765
Tim McGurrin  SCRMT13 
8
4
.667
Justin Wisniewski  JUNM 
9
5
.643
Raul Smego  DREWMT13 
8
5
.615
Hunter Lathrop  DREWMT13 
3
2
.600
Seth Hoesman  GOU-M 
11
8
.579
Matt Tuorto  MOR 
5
9
.357
John Wylie  MOR 
1
2
.333
Michael Hickey  SUSM 
4
12
.250
Elliott Perow  JUNM 
1
3
.250

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Justin Wisniewski  JUNM 
4
0
1.000
Hunter Lathrop  DREWMT13 
11
3
.786
David Teres  SCRMT13 
9
3
.750
Raul Smego  DREWMT13 
3
1
.750
Matt Tuorto  MOR 
2
1
.667
Cassian Utrie  CUAMT 
5
3
.625
Elliott Perow  JUNM 
8
5
.615
David Spivey  GOU-M 
9
10
.474
Garrett Lynn  SUSM 
6
8
.429
John Wylie  MOR 
6
8
.429

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Joe Morra  SCRMT13 
10
2
.833
Kyle Kramer  CUAMT 
8
2
.800
Mats Haaland  SUSM 
4
2
.667
Bryan Gregory  JUNM 
9
6
.600
Libario Obeid  MOR 
9
6
.600
Djedjy Hill  DREWMT13 
6
4
.600
Jason Quisberth  CUAMT 
2
2
.500
Jeremy Guettlein  USMMA 
2
6
.250
Joe Peters  CUAMT 
1
3
.250
Jeremy Neville  SUSM 
2
7
.222

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Brice Morey  JUNM 
14
2
.875
Mike Pannone  SCRMT13 
9
3
.750
Tommy Butschi  DREWMT13 
3
1
.750
Schuyler Hayward  CUAMT 
5
2
.714
Joe Peters  CUAMT 
5
3
.625
Lewis Cooper  MOR 
8
7
.533
Mats Haaland  SUSM 
4
4
.500
Matt Imbo  DREWMT13 
3
6
.333
Jason Quisberth  CUAMT 
1
2
.333
Bryan Diffley  USMMA 
1
3
.250

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Jason Quisberth  CUAMT 
5
0
1.000
Bennett Kelley  SCRMT13 
7
1
.875
Adam Clark  DREWMT13 
5
1
.833
Joe Peters  CUAMT 
4
1
.800
Schuyler Hayward  CUAMT 
6
2
.750
Bryan Diffley  USMMA 
2
1
.667
Michael Lifshitz  JUNM 
8
8
.500
Ian Endresen  SUSM 
3
3
.500
Tommy Butschi  DREWMT13 
2
2
.500
Brad Kutcha  MOR 
5
10
.333

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Jason Quisberth  CUAMT 
6
0
1.000
Schuyler Hayward  CUAMT 
4
0
1.000
Kevin Schneider  SUSM 
5
1
.833
Adam Clark  DREWMT13 
4
2
.667
Vin Mahon  DREWMT13 
4
2
.667
Bennett Kelley  SCRMT13 
2
1
.667
James Dalkiewicz  SCRMT13 
5
3
.625
CJ Widdifield  MOR 
8
7
.533
Tucker Good  JUNM 
6
6
.500
Joe Trinity  CUAMT 
3
3
.500

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Schuyler Hayward/Jason Quisberth  CUAMT 
6
0
1.000
Djedjy Hill/Raul Smego  DREWMT13 
11
1
.917
Hunter Lathrop/Raul Smego  DREWMT13 
9
1
.900
John Bescoby/Seth Hoesman  GOU-M 
3
1
.750
Pat Murnin/David Spivey  GOU-M 
3
1
.750
Joe Morra/Mike Pannone  SCRMT13 
11
4
.733
Brice Morey/Justin Wisniewski  JUNM 
16
7
.696
Lewis Cooper/Libario Obeid  MOR 
10
5
.667
Tucker Good/Michael Lifshitz  JUNM 
10
5
.667
Tommy Butschi/Raul Smego  DREWMT13 
2
1
.667

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Kyle Kramer/Joe Peters  CUAMT 
3
0
1.000
Djedjy Hill/Raul Smego  DREWMT13 
9
1
.900
John Bescoby/Seth Hoesman  GOU-M 
3
1
.750
Tim McGurrin/David Teres  SCRMT13 
8
4
.667
Matt Imbo/Hunter Lathrop  DREWMT13 
2
1
.667
Brice Morey/Justin Wisniewski  JUNM 
5
3
.625
Seth Hoesman/David Spivey  GOU-M 
6
5
.545
Brian Bradley/Jason Quisberth  CUAMT 
3
3
.500
Matt Tuorto/John Wylie  MOR 
8
9
.471
Brian Bradley/Cassian Utrie  CUAMT 
3
4
.429

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Brice Morey/Justin Wisniewski  JUNM 
9
3
.750
Pat Murnin/David Spivey  GOU-M 
3
1
.750
Joe Morra/Mike Pannone  SCRMT13 
8
3
.727
Lewis Cooper/Libario Obeid  MOR 
10
5
.667
Bryan Gregory/Elliott Perow  JUNM 
4
3
.571
Matt Imbo/Hunter Lathrop  DREWMT13 
4
3
.571
Mats Haaland/Jeremy Neville  SUSM 
4
6
.400
Jeremy Guettlein/Josh Levitas  USMMA 
1
2
.333
Hunter Lathrop/Vin Mahon  DREWMT13 
1
3
.250
Kyle Kramer/Joe Peters  CUAMT 
2
8
.200

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Schuyler Hayward/Jason Quisberth  CUAMT 
5
0
1.000
Kyle Kramer/Joe Peters  CUAMT 
3
0
1.000
Tucker Good/Michael Lifshitz  JUNM 
9
5
.643
Bryan Gregory/Michael Lifshitz  JUNM 
3
2
.600
Bennett Kelley/Devin Patel  SCRMT13 
4
3
.571
Tommy Butschi/Vin Mahon  DREWMT13 
5
4
.556
Ian Endresen/Kevin Schneider  SUSM 
2
3
.400
Brad Kutcha/CJ Widdifield  MOR 
5
10
.333
Schuyler Hayward/Joe Trinity  CUAMT 
2
4
.333
Phillip Criswell/Moana Kawatachi  USMMA 
1
3
.250


 Conference-Only Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
David Teres  SCRMT13 
7
0
1.000
Joe Morra  SCRMT13 
7
0
1.000
Mike Pannone  SCRMT13 
7
0
1.000
Raul Smego  DREWMT13 
6
1
.857
Hunter Lathrop  DREWMT13 
6
1
.857
Brice Morey  JUNM 
6
1
.857
Tim McGurrin  SCRMT13 
6
1
.857
Schuyler Hayward  CUAMT 
6
1
.857
Brian Bradley  CUAMT 
6
1
.857
Bennett Kelley  SCRMT13 
5
1
.833

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Brian Bradley  CUAMT 
6
1
.857
Tim McGurrin  SCRMT13 
6
1
.857
Raul Smego  DREWMT13 
4
1
.800
Justin Wisniewski  JUNM 
4
3
.571
Seth Hoesman  GOU-M 
3
4
.429
Matt Tuorto  MOR 
2
5
.286
Michael Hickey  SUSM 
1
6
.143
Timothy Buxton  USMMA 
0
6
.000

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
David Teres  SCRMT13 
7
0
1.000
Hunter Lathrop  DREWMT13 
4
1
.800
Cassian Utrie  CUAMT 
3
2
.600
Elliott Perow  JUNM 
4
3
.571
David Spivey  GOU-M 
3
4
.429
John Wylie  MOR 
3
4
.429
Garrett Lynn  SUSM 
1
5
.167
Josh Levitas  USMMA 
0
6
.000

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Joe Morra  SCRMT13 
7
0
1.000
Kyle Kramer  CUAMT 
4
1
.800
Djedjy Hill  DREWMT13 
4
2
.667
Bryan Gregory  JUNM 
4
3
.571
Libario Obeid  MOR 
4
3
.571
Jeremy Neville  SUSM 
1
4
.200
Jeremy Guettlein  USMMA 
1
5
.167
Pat Murnin  GOU-M 
0
7
.000

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Mike Pannone  SCRMT13 
7
0
1.000
Brice Morey  JUNM 
6
1
.857
Lewis Cooper  MOR 
4
3
.571
Mats Haaland  SUSM 
2
2
.500
Joe Peters  CUAMT 
2
2
.500
Matt Imbo  DREWMT13 
1
4
.200
John Bescoby  GOU-M 
1
6
.143
Moana Kawatachi  USMMA 
0
4
.000

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Bennett Kelley  SCRMT13 
5
1
.833
Schuyler Hayward  CUAMT 
4
1
.800
Michael Lifshitz  JUNM 
5
2
.714
Tommy Butschi  DREWMT13 
2
1
.667
Brad Kutcha  MOR 
3
4
.429
Ian Endresen  SUSM 
2
3
.400
Seth Manfield  GOU-M 
0
7
.000

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Jason Quisberth  CUAMT 
4
0
1.000
Adam Clark  DREWMT13 
3
1
.750
C.J. Widdifield  MOR 
5
2
.714
James Dalkiewicz  SCRMT13 
4
2
.667
Kevin Schneider  SUSM 
2
1
.667
Tucker Good  JUNM 
3
3
.500
Cody Nelson  GOU-M 
1
4
.200

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Djedjy Hill/Raul Smego  DREWMT13 
6
0
1.000
Schuyler Hayward/Jason Quisberth  CUAMT 
5
0
1.000
Joe Morra/Mike Pannone  SCRMT13 
6
1
.857
Lewis Cooper/Libario Obeid  MOR 
6
1
.857
Tommy Butschi/Vin Mahon  DREWMT13 
4
1
.800
Tucker Good/Michael Lifshitz  JUNM 
5
2
.714
Matt Tuorto/John Wylie  MOR 
5
2
.714
Tim McGurrin/David Teres  SCRMT13 
5
2
.714
Matt Imbo/Hunter Lathrop  DREWMT13 
4
2
.667
Seth Hoesman/David Spivey  GOU-M 
2
1
.667

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Djedjy Hill/Raul Smego  DREWMT13 
4
0
1.000
Tim McGurrin/David Teres  SCRMT13 
5
2
.714
Matt Tuorto/John Wylie  MOR 
5
2
.714
Seth Hoesman/David Spivey  GOU-M 
2
1
.667
Matt Imbo/Hunter Lathrop  DREWMT13 
2
1
.667
Brice Morey/Justin Wisniewski  JUNM 
3
2
.600
Brian Bradley/Cassian Utrie  CUAMT 
2
3
.400
Jeremy Guettlein/Josh Levitas  USMMA 
1
4
.200
Michael Hickey/Garrett Lynn  SUSM 
1
6
.143

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Lewis Cooper/Libario Obeid  MOR 
6
1
.857
Joe Morra/Mike Pannone  SCRMT13 
6
1
.857
Matt Imbo/Hunter Lathrop  DREWMT13 
2
1
.667
Bryan Gregory/Elliott Perow  JUNM 
3
2
.600
Mats Haaland/Jeremy Neville  SUSM 
1
4
.200
John Bescoby/Pat Murnin  GOU-M 
0
3
.000
Kyle Kramer/Joe Peters  CUAMT 
0
5
.000

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Schuyler Hayward/Jason Quisberth  CUAMT 
4
0
1.000
Tommy Butschi/Vin Mahon  DREWMT13 
4
1
.800
Tucker Good/Michael Lifshitz  JUNM 
5
2
.714
Bennett Kelley/Devin Patel  SCRMT13 
3
2
.600
Brad Kutcha/C.J. Widdifield  MOR 
3
4
.429
Ian Endresen/Kevin Schneider  SUSM 
1
3
.250
Seth Manfield/Cody Nelson  GOU-M 
1
6
.143

Today's Games

No events to show