Landmark Member Sites

Recent Scores

11/19 wbkb at Coast Guard W, 61-49
11/19 mbkb at Hood W, 100-82
11/18 mbkb vs. Chris. Newport L, 80-78
11/15 wbkb at St. Mary's (Md.) W, 60-41

Upcoming Games

11/26 wbkb vs. Salisbury 2:00 PM
11/27 mbkb at DeSales 6:00 PM
12/02 s&d at Yellow Jacket Invitational
12/02 mbkb at Drew 2:00 PM
12/02 wbkb at Drew 4:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

11/21 mbkb vs. Vermont Tech W, 86-67
11/21 wbkb vs. Penn St.-Berks W, 75-37
11/19 mbkb vs. New Jersey City L, 76-72
11/18 mbkb vs. Brooklyn W, 97-87
11/18 wbkb vs. Widener W, 81-58

Upcoming Games

11/26 wbkb at Wesleyan (Conn.) 2:00 PM
11/29 mbkb vs. Wilkes 7:00 PM
12/02 mbkb vs. Catholic 2:00 PM
12/02 wbkb vs. Catholic 4:00 PM
12/04 wbkb vs. FDU-Florham 7:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

11/22 wbkb at Lebanon Valley W, 80-62
11/21 mbkb at Lebanon Valley L, 82-72
11/19 wbkb at Franklin & Marshall L, 70-62
11/18 mbkb vs. Wilkes L, 86-75
11/18 wbkb vs. Stevens W, 72-63

Upcoming Games

11/28 mbkb at Haverford 8:00 PM
11/29 s&d at Cabrini 6:00 p.m.
11/29 wbkb vs. Eastern 7:00 PM
12/02 mbkb vs. Moravian 2:00 PM
12/02 wbkb vs. Moravian 4:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

11/21 mbkb at Loyola (Md.) L, 97-45
11/21 wbkb vs. Alvernia L, 81-53
11/19 mbkb vs. Washington College L, 80-58
11/18 mbkb vs. Salisbury L, 92-50
11/18 wbkb vs. Hood L, 69-49

Upcoming Games

11/26 wbkb at Rutgers-Newark 1:00 PM
11/29 wbkb at Delaware Valley 6:00 PM
11/29 mbkb at Eastern 8:00 PM
12/02 mbkb at Susquehanna 2:00 PM
12/02 wbkb at Susquehanna 4:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

11/21 mbkb at Wash. & Jeff. W, 80-54
11/18 mbkb vs. LaGrange W, 76-65
11/18 wbkb vs. Bridgewater (Va.) W, 67-55
11/17 wbkb at Randolph-Macon W, 65-62
11/17 mbkb vs. Mt. Aloysius W, 93-62

Upcoming Games

11/25 wbkb at St. Vincent 2:00 PM
11/26 mbkb vs. Alvernia 2:00 PM
11/27 wbkb vs. Frostburg St. 7:00 PM
11/29 wbkb at Misericordia 5:30 PM
12/02 mbkb vs. Scranton 2:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

11/21 mbkb at DeSales L, 73-67
11/21 wbkb at DeSales W, 62-57
11/19 wbkb at Lebanon Valley W, 69-63
11/18 wbkb vs. Eastern W, 67-38
11/18 mbkb vs. Bridgewater (Va.) W, 96-89

Upcoming Games

11/28 wbkb at FDU-Florham 7:00 PM
11/29 mbkb at Delaware Valley 7:00 PM
11/30 wbkb vs. Wilkes 7:00 PM
12/02 at Lehigh University Opener
12/02 mbkb at Elizabethtown 2:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

11/21 mbkb at Widener L, 82-75
11/21 wbkb vs. Marywood W, 76-53
11/18 wbkb at Wilkes W, 78-43
11/18 mbkb vs. York (Pa.) L, 84-70
11/17 mbkb vs. Penn St.-Berks W, 78-63

Upcoming Games

11/25 mbkb vs. King's (Pa.) 3:00 PM
11/26 mbkb vs. Wilkes 3:00 PM
11/27 wbkb vs. Neumann 7:00 PM
11/29 wbkb at Cabrini 6:00 PM
11/29 mbkb at Cabrini 8:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

11/21 mbkb at Lycoming L, 89-70
11/19 wbkb vs. Thiel W, 74-55
11/18 wbkb vs. Penn St.-Berks W, 68-53
11/18 mbkb vs. Rowan L, 88-72
11/17 mbkb vs. King's (Pa.) L, 93-89

Upcoming Games

11/26 wbkb vs. Lycoming 4:00 PM
11/29 wbkb at King's (Pa.) 7:00 PM
11/29 mbkb at Misericordia 7:30 PM
11/30 s&d vs. Total Performance Sports Camps Invitational
12/02 mbkb vs. Goucher 2:00 PM
Close
 

Landmark Conference
2016-17 Statistics

Standings

Conference
    
Overall
 
   W   
   L   
Pct
   W   
   L   
Pct
Juniata College
5
0
1.000
8
2
.800
University of Scranton
6
1
.857
8
9
.471
Goucher College
5
1
.833
15
8
.652
Drew University
4
2
.667
15
4
.789
Elizabethtown College
3
4
.429
7
9
.438
Catholic University
2
5
.286
4
10
.286
Susquehanna University
1
6
.143
6
8
.429
Moravian College
0
7
.000
2
15
.118


 Overall Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Britt Shortle  GOU 
5
0
1.000
Austin Gow  SUS 
3
0
1.000
Salikh Gilmutdinov  DREW 
19
1
.950
Daichi McAuliffe-Uch  JUN 
8
1
.889
Nicholas Meale  SUS 
15
2
.882
Owen Grafe  JUN 
7
1
.875
Brian Harkins  SCR 
13
2
.867
Vineet Vemulapally  DREW 
19
3
.864
Josh Goldberg  GOU 
6
1
.857
Geoffrey Diehl  DREW 
17
3
.850

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Salikh Gilmutdinov  DREW 
17
0
1.000
Dean Polisena  JUN 
6
3
.667
Juan Lorido  CUA 
2
1
.667
Elliot Diehl  GOU 
2
1
.667
Jack Hodges  GOU 
10
8
.556
Alex Machalick  ETOWN 
7
9
.438
Keller McGurrin  SCR 
6
8
.429
Ben Ornstein  SUS 
6
8
.429
Jan Lasota  CUA 
4
7
.364
Giovanni Lombardi  MOR 
2
15
.118

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Vineet Vemulapally  DREW 
15
2
.882
Frankie Mullinix  GOU 
6
1
.857
Jan Lasota  CUA 
2
1
.667
Michael Herman  GOU 
8
6
.571
Alexander Ochalski  SCR 
7
7
.500
Roy Liberman  JUN 
4
4
.500
Connor Martin  ETOWN 
6
10
.375
Alexander Dove  SUS 
5
9
.357
Peter Demyan  MOR 
4
8
.333
David Wilson  MOR 
1
4
.200

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Slade Dumas  GOU 
4
0
1.000
Geoffrey Diehl  DREW 
3
1
.750
Will Morrison  DREW 
9
4
.692
Elliot Diehl  GOU 
2
1
.667
Matyas Kohout  JUN 
5
3
.625
Matt Prendergast  SCR 
8
6
.571
Frankie Mullinix  GOU 
6
7
.462
Alexander Cocolas  SUS 
6
7
.462
Matthew Hornbaker  ETOWN 
4
10
.286
Ted Tiu  CUA 
3
9
.250

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Midori Fujitani  GOU 
3
0
1.000
Peter Demyan  MOR 
3
0
1.000
Geoffrey Diehl  DREW 
11
1
.917
Daichi McAuliffe-Uch  JUN 
7
1
.875
Brian Harkins  SCR 
2
1
.667
Bryce Weizer  DREW 
2
1
.667
Ryan Seibert  SUS 
8
5
.615
Charles Swope  SCR 
3
2
.600
Elliot Diehl  GOU 
5
4
.556
Nathan Dowling  ETOWN 
3
3
.500

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Josh Goldberg  GOU 
4
0
1.000
Brian Harkins  SCR 
11
1
.917
Nicholas Meale  SUS 
11
2
.846
Slade Dumas  GOU 
7
2
.778
Parker Diamond  DREW 
3
1
.750
Dan Ansel  JUN 
5
3
.625
Bryce Weizer  DREW 
3
2
.600
Kevin Shulca  DREW 
5
4
.556
Nick Strobel  ETOWN 
3
3
.500
Nathan Dowling  ETOWN 
4
6
.400

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Britt Shortle  GOU 
4
0
1.000
Owen Grafe  JUN 
6
1
.857
Midori Fujitani  GOU 
10
2
.833
Lloyd Goldstein  DREW 
3
1
.750
Charles Swope  SCR 
5
2
.714
Bryce Weizer  DREW 
6
3
.667
Christian Aksu  SCR 
4
2
.667
Chris Thompson  DREW 
2
1
.667
Tristan Boheim  ETOWN 
4
3
.571
Nick Strobel  ETOWN 
5
4
.556

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Jan Lasota/Juan Lorido  CUA 
3
0
1.000
Salikh Gilmutdinov/Will Morrison  DREW 
15
1
.938
Geoffrey Diehl/Vineet Vemulapally  DREW 
12
2
.857
Owen Grafe/Matyas Kohout  JUN 
8
2
.800
Dan Ansel/Jason Gerber  JUN 
7
2
.778
Roy Liberman/Dean Polisena  JUN 
7
2
.778
Slade Dumas/Josh Goldberg  GOU 
3
1
.750
Geoffrey Diehl/Will Morrison  DREW 
3
1
.750
Brian Harkins/Charles Swope  SCR 
3
1
.750
Josiah Meekins/Frankie Mullinix  GOU 
10
4
.714

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Jan Lasota/Juan Lorido  CUA 
3
0
1.000
Salikh Gilmutdinov/Will Morrison  DREW 
12
1
.923
Roy Liberman/Dean Polisena  JUN 
7
2
.778
Keller McGurrin/Alexander Ochalski  SCR 
9
4
.692
Elliot Diehl/Frankie Mullinix  GOU 
2
1
.667
Elliot Diehl/Michael Herman  GOU 
5
3
.625
Midori Fujitani/Jack Hodges  GOU 
3
5
.375
Ben Ornstein/Ryan Seibert  SUS 
4
8
.333
Connor Martin/Tyler Spinello  ETOWN 
1
2
.333
Geoffrey Diehl/Vineet Vemulapally  DREW 
1
2
.333

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Geoffrey Diehl/Vineet Vemulapally  DREW 
11
0
1.000
Salikh Gilmutdinov/Will Morrison  DREW 
3
0
1.000
Owen Grafe/Matyas Kohout  JUN 
7
2
.778
Midori Fujitani/Jack Hodges  GOU 
6
2
.750
Nathan Dowling/Alex Machalick  ETOWN 
2
1
.667
Elliot Diehl/Michael Herman  GOU 
5
4
.556
Alexander Cocolas/Alexander Dove  SUS 
6
6
.500
Christian Aksu/Emmett Ryan  SCR 
2
2
.500
Michael Pottieger/Matt Prendergast  SCR 
5
7
.417
Nathan Dowling/Tyler Spinello  ETOWN 
2
3
.400

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Dan Ansel/Jason Gerber  JUN 
6
2
.750
Brian Harkins/Charles Swope  SCR 
3
1
.750
Slade Dumas/Josh Goldberg  GOU 
3
1
.750
Christian Aksu/Brian Harkins  SCR 
5
2
.714
Josiah Meekins/Frankie Mullinix  GOU 
9
4
.692
Matthew Hornbaker/Nick Strobel  ETOWN 
4
3
.571
Ashton Collins/Nicholas Meale  SUS 
4
4
.500
Tristan Boheim/Nick Strobel  ETOWN 
2
2
.500
Parker Diamond/Chris Morville  DREW 
5
6
.455
Matt Pham/Kyle Weber  CUA 
3
6
.333


 Conference-Only Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Brian Harkins  SCR 
7
0
1.000
Matt Prendergast  SCR 
7
0
1.000
Salikh Gilmutdinov  DREW 
6
0
1.000
Vineet Vemulapally  DREW 
6
0
1.000
Midori Fujitani  GOU 
6
0
1.000
Dean Polisena  JUN 
5
0
1.000
Owen Grafe  JUN 
5
0
1.000
Daichi McAuliffe-Uch  JUN 
5
0
1.000
Alexander Ochalski  SCR 
6
1
.857
Slade Dumas  GOU 
5
1
.833

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Salikh Gilmutdinov  DREW 
6
0
1.000
Dean Polisena  JUN 
5
0
1.000
Jack Hodges  GOU 
3
1
.750
Keller McGurrin  SCR 
4
3
.571
Alex Machalick  ETOWN 
3
4
.429
Jan Lasota  CUA 
2
4
.333
Ben Ornstein  SUS 
1
6
.143
Giovanni Lombardi  MOR 
0
7
.000

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Vineet Vemulapally  DREW 
6
0
1.000
Alexander Ochalski  SCR 
6
1
.857
Roy Liberman  JUN 
4
1
.800
Peter Demyan  MOR 
3
3
.500
Michael Herman  GOU 
1
2
.333
Rob Alexander  CUA 
1
5
.167
Alexander Dove  SUS 
1
6
.143
Connor Martin  ETOWN 
1
6
.143

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Matt Prendergast  SCR 
7
0
1.000
Matyas Kohout  JUN 
4
1
.800
Will Morrison  DREW 
4
1
.800
Frankie Mullinix  GOU 
3
1
.750
Matthew Hornbaker  ETOWN 
2
4
.333
Alexander Cocolas  SUS 
2
5
.286
Ted Tiu  CUA 
1
5
.167
David Wilson  MOR 
0
5
.000

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Daichi McAuliffe-Uch  JUN 
5
0
1.000
Geoffrey Diehl  DREW 
5
0
1.000
Charles Swope  SCR 
3
1
.750
Elliot Diehl  GOU 
3
1
.750
Ryan Seibert  SUS 
3
4
.429
Tyler Spinello  ETOWN 
2
4
.333
Kyle Weber  CUA 
1
4
.200
Brandon Ostrowski  SCR 
0
3
.000
Isaac Schefer  MOR 
0
6
.000

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Brian Harkins  SCR 
7
0
1.000
Slade Dumas  GOU 
3
1
.750
Nicholas Meale  SUS 
5
2
.714
Dan Ansel  JUN 
3
2
.600
Jack Emerick  CUA 
2
3
.400
Nathan Dowling  ETOWN 
2
5
.286
Kevin Shulca  DREW 
1
3
.250
Austin Grace  MOR 
0
6
.000

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Owen Grafe  JUN 
5
0
1.000
Midori Fujitani  GOU 
4
0
1.000
Christian Aksu  SCR 
3
1
.750
Charles Swope  SCR 
2
1
.667
Bryce Weizer  DREW 
3
2
.600
Nick Strobel  ETOWN 
3
4
.429
Matt Pham  CUA 
2
4
.333
Ashton Collins  SUS 
1
6
.143
Chris Csencsits  MOR 
0
5
.000

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Owen Grafe/Matyas Kohout  JUN 
5
0
1.000
Keller McGurrin/Alexander Ochalski  SCR 
6
1
.857
Geoffrey Diehl/Vineet Vemulapally  DREW 
5
1
.833
Christian Aksu/Brian Harkins  SCR 
5
1
.833
Josiah Meekins/Frankie Mullinix  GOU 
5
1
.833
Salikh Gilmutdinov/Will Morrison  DREW 
5
1
.833
Roy Liberman/Dean Polisena  JUN 
4
1
.800
Dan Ansel/Jason Gerber  JUN 
4
1
.800
Elliot Diehl/Michael Herman  GOU 
4
1
.800
Michael Pottieger/Matt Prendergast  SCR 
5
2
.714

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Elliot Diehl/Michael Herman  GOU 
3
0
1.000
Keller McGurrin/Alexander Ochalski  SCR 
6
1
.857
Roy Liberman/Dean Polisena  JUN 
4
1
.800
Salikh Gilmutdinov/Will Morrison  DREW 
3
1
.750
Alex Machalick/Connor Martin  ETOWN 
2
3
.400
Rob Alexander/Jan Lasota  CUA 
2
4
.333
Ben Ornstein/Ryan Seibert  SUS 
1
6
.143
Giovanni Lombardi/David Wilson  MOR 
0
6
.000

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Owen Grafe/Matyas Kohout  JUN 
5
0
1.000
Geoffrey Diehl/Vineet Vemulapally  DREW 
4
0
1.000
Michael Pottieger/Matt Prendergast  SCR 
5
2
.714
Midori Fujitani/Jack Hodges  GOU 
2
1
.667
Nathan Dowling/Tyler Spinello  ETOWN 
1
2
.333
Alexander Cocolas/Alexander Dove  SUS 
2
5
.286
Peter Demyan/Isaac Schefer  MOR 
2
5
.286
Jack Emerick/Ted Tiu  CUA 
0
6
.000

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Christian Aksu/Brian Harkins  SCR 
5
1
.833
Josiah Meekins/Frankie Mullinix  GOU 
4
1
.800
Dan Ansel/Jason Gerber  JUN 
4
1
.800
Matt Pham/Kyle Weber  CUA 
3
3
.500
Parker Diamond/Chris Morville  DREW 
2
2
.500
Matthew Hornbaker/Nick Strobel  ETOWN 
2
3
.400
Ashton Collins/Nicholas Meale  SUS 
2
4
.333
Chris Csencsits/Mike Palmeri  MOR 
0
4
.000

Upcoming Games

No events to show.