Landmark Member Sites

Recent Scores

09/21 wten at Trinity (D.C.) W, 9-0
09/20 msoc at Randolph-Macon L, 1-0
09/20 fh vs. Messiah L, 4-0
09/20 vball vs. Frostburg St. W, 3-2
09/19 wsoc at Frostburg St. W, 3-2

Upcoming Games

09/22 wten vs. TBA TBA
09/23 wten vs. TBA TBA
09/23 vball at Stevenson 1:00 PM
09/23 fh at Susquehanna 1:00 PM
09/23 wsoc vs. Susquehanna 2:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

09/20 msoc at TCNJ W, 2-1
09/20 fh at FDU-Florham L, 3-0
09/16 msoc vs. Manhattanville W, 2-1
09/16 wsoc at Delaware Valley W, 7-2
09/16 fh vs. Delaware Valley L, 2-0

Upcoming Games

09/23 xc at Bard Raptors Invitational 11:45 a.m.
09/23 fh at Elizabethtown 1:00 PM
09/23 wsoc vs. Elizabethtown 1:00 PM
09/23 msoc vs. Elizabethtown 4:00 PM
09/26 msoc vs. New York U. 7:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

09/20 msoc at Alvernia W, 3-2
09/20 wsoc at Messiah L, 4-0
09/20 fh at York (Pa.) L, 8-2
09/18 vball at Alvernia W, 3-0
09/16 fh at Washington and Lee L, 1-0

Upcoming Games

09/22 vball vs. Rowan 5:00 PM
09/23 vball vs. Washington College 11:00 AM
09/23 fh vs. Drew 1:00 PM
09/23 wsoc at Drew 1:00 PM
09/23 vball at Arcadia 3:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

09/21 wten vs. York (Pa.) L, 8-1
09/20 wsoc at Widener L, 2-0
09/19 msoc vs. McDaniel T, 0-0
09/19 vball at Immaculata W, 3-2
09/16 fh vs. Randolph-Macon W, 3-2

Upcoming Games

09/23 wsoc vs. Juniata 1:00 PM
09/23 vball vs. Shenandoah 3:00 PM
09/23 msoc vs. Juniata 4:00 PM
09/23 fh at Juniata 4:30 PM
09/23 vball at Marymount (Va.) 5:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

09/22 vball at Chris. Newport 1-0
09/20 wten vs. Penn St.-Altoona W, 6-3
09/20 wsoc at York (Pa.) L, 4-0
09/20 msoc at Lancaster Bible L, 3-1
09/17 fh at Washington and Lee L, 2-1

Upcoming Games

09/23 vball vs. Wesleyan (Conn.) 11:00 AM
09/23 vball vs. Roger Williams 1:00 PM
09/23 wsoc at Goucher 1:00 PM
09/23 msoc at Goucher 4:00 PM
09/23 fh vs. Goucher 4:30 PM
Close

Recent Scores

09/21 vball vs. Wilkes W, 3-0
09/20 msoc vs. Stockton L, 2-0
09/19 vball at Farmingdale State W, 3-2
09/19 wsoc vs. Albright W, 1-0
09/19 fh at Wilkes L, 4-3

Upcoming Games

09/23 wten vs. vs. ITA Southeast Tournament TBA
09/23 wsoc at Scranton 1:00 PM
09/23 fh vs. Scranton 1:00 PM
09/23 vball vs. Haverford 2:30 PM
09/23 msoc at Scranton 4:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

09/22 vball vs. John Jay 0-0
09/22 vball vs. Marywood W, 3-0
09/21 mten at Marywood Postponed
09/20 msoc vs. Haverford L, 1-0
09/20 wten at Marywood W, 9-0

Upcoming Games

09/22 wten vs. ITA Northeast Region Championships TBA
09/23 wten vs. ITA Northeast Region Championships TBA
09/23 vball vs. Keystone 9:30 AM
09/23 wsoc vs. Moravian 1:00 PM
09/23 fh at Moravian 1:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

09/20 wsoc vs. Wilkes W, 1-0
09/20 msoc at Wilkes L, 1-0
09/20 wten at Lycoming L, 8-1
09/19 fh vs. Notre Dame (Md.) W, 10-0
09/17 wsoc vs. Westminster (Pa.) W, 2-1

Upcoming Games

09/23 vball vs. Johns Hopkins 12:00 PM
09/23 wten vs. Misericordia 12:00 PM
09/23 mten vs. Misericordia 12:00 PM
09/23 fh vs. Catholic 1:00 PM
09/23 wsoc at Catholic 2:00 PM
Close
 

Landmark Conference
2017-18 Statistics

Standings

LC
    
Overall
 
   W   
   L   
Pct
   W   
   L   
Pct
Goucher
0
0
.000
2
0
1.000
Juniata
0
0
.000
3
0
1.000
Susquehanna
0
0
.000
1
0
1.000
Catholic
0
0
.000
2
1
.667
Moravian
0
0
.000
1
1
.500


 Overall Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Rory Donaldson  JUN 
3
0
1.000
Roy Liberman  JUN 
3
0
1.000
Dan Ansel  JUN 
3
0
1.000
Jason Gerber  JUN 
3
0
1.000
Matthew Collabella  JUN 
2
0
1.000
Austin Grace  MOR 
2
0
1.000
Elliot Diehl  GOU 
2
0
1.000
Frankie Mullinix  GOU 
2
0
1.000
Jack Hodges  GOU 
2
0
1.000
Kyle Weber  CUA 
2
0
1.000

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Roy Liberman  JUN 
3
0
1.000
Tetsuya Ota  GOU 
1
0
1.000
Alexander Dove  SUS 
1
0
1.000
Jack Hodges  GOU 
1
0
1.000
Peter Demyan  MOR 
1
1
.500
Jan Lasota  CUA 
1
2
.333

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Dan Ansel  JUN 
2
0
1.000
Matyas Kohout  JUN 
1
0
1.000
Michael Herman  GOU 
1
0
1.000
Jack Hodges  GOU 
1
0
1.000
Nicholas Meale  SUS 
1
0
1.000
Isaac Schefer  MOR 
1
1
.500
Rob Alexander  CUA 
0
3
.000

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Kyle Weber  CUA 
2
0
1.000
Jason Gerber  JUN 
2
0
1.000
Ryan Seibert  SUS 
1
0
1.000
Frankie Mullinix  GOU 
1
0
1.000
Dan Ansel  JUN 
1
0
1.000
Chris Csencsits  MOR 
1
0
1.000
Colby Hillman  MOR 
0
1
.000
Frankie Fortunati  CUA 
0
1
.000
Michael Herman  GOU 
0
1
.000

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Rory Donaldson  JUN 
2
0
1.000
Mason Hudnall  MOR 
1
0
1.000
Frankie Mullinix  GOU 
1
0
1.000
Jason Gerber  JUN 
1
0
1.000
Austin Grace  MOR 
1
0
1.000
Elliot Diehl  GOU 
1
0
1.000
Alexander Cocolas  SUS 
1
0
1.000
Matt Pham  CUA 
1
2
.333

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Rory Donaldson  JUN 
1
0
1.000
Taylor Swim  SUS 
1
0
1.000
Rob Kauffman  JUN 
1
0
1.000
Mason Hudnall  MOR 
1
0
1.000
Austin Grace  MOR 
1
0
1.000
Matthew Collabella  JUN 
1
0
1.000
Slade Dumas  GOU 
1
0
1.000
Frankie Fortunato  CUA 
1
0
1.000
Eric Marchaski  CUA 
0
1
.000
Josh Goldberg  GOU 
0
1
.000

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Josiah Meekins  GOU 
1
0
1.000
Eric Macarski  CUA 
1
0
1.000
Matthew Collabella  JUN 
1
0
1.000
Elliot Diehl  GOU 
1
0
1.000
Sean Kearns  MOR 
1
0
1.000
Jacob Mowery  SUS 
1
0
1.000
Joe Colucci  CUA 
0
1
.000
Rob Kauffman  JUN 
0
1
.000

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Dan Ansel/Roy Liberman  JUN 
2
0
1.000
Jason Gerber/Rob Kauffman  JUN 
2
0
1.000
Frankie Fortunato/Eric Macarski  CUA 
1
0
1.000
Frankie Fortunati/RJ Linz  CUA 
1
0
1.000
Frankie Fortunati/Eric Marchaski  CUA 
1
0
1.000
Josh Goldberg/Britton Shortle  GOU 
1
0
1.000
Slade Dumas/Josiah Meekins  GOU 
1
0
1.000
Chris Csencsits/Mike Palmeri  MOR 
1
0
1.000
Garrett Doyle/Taylor Swim  SUS 
1
0
1.000
Alexander Cocolas/Alexander Dove  SUS 
1
0
1.000

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Dan Ansel/Roy Liberman  JUN 
2
0
1.000
Dan Ansel/Matyas Kohout  JUN 
1
0
1.000
Nicholas Meale/Ryan Seibert  SUS 
1
0
1.000
Rob Alexander/Jan Lasota  CUA 
2
1
.667
Jack Hodges/Tetsuya Ota  GOU 
1
1
.500
Peter Demyan/Isaac Schefer  MOR 
1
1
.500

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Jason Gerber/Rob Kauffman  JUN 
2
0
1.000
Chris Csencsits/Mike Palmeri  MOR 
1
0
1.000
Alexander Cocolas/Alexander Dove  SUS 
1
0
1.000
Frankie Fortunati/Eric Marchaski  CUA 
1
0
1.000
Jason Gerber/Roy Liberman  JUN 
1
0
1.000
Michael Herman/Frankie Mullinix  GOU 
1
0
1.000
Slade Dumas/Josiah Meekins  GOU 
1
0
1.000
Matt Pham/Kyle Weber  CUA 
1
1
.500
Chris Csencsits/Mason Hudnall  MOR 
0
1
.000

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Garrett Doyle/Taylor Swim  SUS 
1
0
1.000
Josh Goldberg/Britton Shortle  GOU 
1
0
1.000
Elliot Diehl/Slade Dumas  GOU 
1
0
1.000
Frankie Fortunato/Eric Macarski  CUA 
1
0
1.000
Frankie Fortunati/RJ Linz  CUA 
1
0
1.000
Matthew Collabella/Rory Donaldson  JUN 
1
1
.500
Joe Colucci/Matt Pham  CUA 
0
1
.000
Sean Kearns/Mike Palmeri  MOR 
0
1
.000


 Conference-Only Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct

Upcoming Games

No events to show.