Landmark Member Sites

Recent Scores

12/12 mbkb at Maryland L, 76-59
12/09 wbkb vs. Neumann W, 65-42
12/09 mbkb vs. Stevens L, 76-70
12/06 mbkb vs. St. Vincent W, 79-74
12/02 wbkb at Drew W, 68-49

Upcoming Games

12/16 wbkb vs. Gallaudet 2:00 PM
12/16 mbkb vs. Gallaudet 4:00 PM
12/17 wbkb vs. Wesley 2:00 PM
12/17 mbkb at Gettysburg 2:00 PM
12/20 wbkb at UC Santa Cruz 9:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

12/10 mbkb at St. Elizabeth W, 94-80
12/08 wbkb at Cedar Crest W, 70-41
12/07 mbkb vs. FDU-Florham W, 90-69
12/06 wbkb at Centenary (N.J.) W, 63-47
12/05 mbkb vs. King's (Pa.) W, 92-88

Upcoming Games

12/16 mbkb at Rutgers-Newark 3:00 PM
12/20 wbkb vs. Carthage 11:00 AM
12/21 wbkb at Lebanon Valley 10:00 AM
12/29 mbkb vs. Alvernia TBA
12/30 mbkb vs. TBD TBA
Close

Recent Scores

12/10 mbkb vs. Washington College W, 66-54
12/04 mbkb at Cairn L, 86-85
12/04 wbkb vs. Gettysburg W, 77-54
12/02 wbkb vs. Moravian W, 74-68
12/02 mbkb vs. Moravian L, 69-68

Upcoming Games

12/16 wbkb at Muhlenberg 2:00 PM
12/17 mbkb vs. Penn St.-Harrisburg 3:00 PM
12/19 mbkb vs. Shenandoah 7:00 PM
12/28 mbkb at Montclair St. 3:00 PM
12/29 mbkb vs. TBD TBA
Close

Recent Scores

12/16 wbkb vs. Stevenson Postponed
12/09 mbkb at McDaniel L, 69-53
12/09 wbkb at Notre Dame (Md.) L, 56-32
12/06 mbkb vs. Gwynedd Mercy L, 105-69
12/06 wbkb vs. McDaniel L, 87-44

Upcoming Games

12/16 mbkb at Roanoke 1:00 PM
12/17 mbkb vs. TBD TBA
12/20 mbkb at Stevenson 6:00 PM
12/29 wbkb vs. Salisbury 4:00 PM
12/30 wbkb vs. Wesleyan (Conn.) 2:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

12/09 mbkb vs. Randolph-Macon W, 75-64
12/09 wbkb at Wilkes W, 77-44
12/08 mbkb vs. St. Joseph's (VT) W, 90-54
12/04 mbkb at Carnegie Mellon W, 84-63
12/02 wbkb vs. Scranton W, 62-54

Upcoming Games

12/18 wbkb vs. La Roche 5:00 PM
12/18 mbkb vs. Pitt.-Bradford 7:00 PM
12/21 mbkb vs. Penn St.-Abington TBA
12/22 mbkb vs. TBD TBA
12/29 wbkb vs. St. Lawrence 4:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

12/09 mbkb at Baruch W, 75-71
12/09 wbkb vs. Albright W, 65-56
12/07 wbkb vs. Immaculata W, 87-55
12/06 mbkb vs. Penn St.-Lehigh Val. W, 81-65
12/04 wbkb vs. TCNJ W, 79-73

Upcoming Games

12/18 mbkb vs. Widener 11:00 AM
12/19 mbkb vs. Eastern 6:00 PM
12/30 wbkb vs. Allegheny 2:00 PM
12/30 mbkb vs. Bryn Athyn 4:30 PM
12/31 wbkb vs. TBA TBA
Close

Recent Scores

12/15 wbkb vs. Hartwick W, 81-48
12/13 wbkb at York (Pa.) W, 67-63
12/12 mbkb vs. Arcadia L, 72-56
12/04 mbkb vs. Neumann L, 83-70
12/02 wbkb at Juniata L, 62-54

Upcoming Games

12/16 mbkb at TCNJ 3:00 PM
12/16 wbkb vs. Messiah 4:00 PM
12/18 wbkb vs. Lebanon Valley 3:00 PM
12/19 mbkb vs. Ursinus 3:00 PM
12/29 wbkb vs. Wheaton (Ill.) 6:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

12/09 wbkb vs. Cabrini L, 64-60
12/09 mbkb vs. Penn St.-Hazleton W, 89-57
12/08 mbkb vs. Lynchburg L, 73-65
12/06 wbkb vs. Keystone W, 65-45
12/02 wbkb vs. Goucher W, 69-25

Upcoming Games

12/16 wbkb at Marywood 2:00 PM
12/16 mbkb at Lancaster Bible 3:00 PM
12/18 mbkb at Lafayette 7:00 PM
12/29 wbkb at Wittenberg 2:15 PM
12/30 wbkb vs. TBA TBA
Close
 

2017-18 Men's Tennis Schedule

Date Away Home Notes Status Links
Sat., Sep. 09 Catholic 6 Stevenson 3 Final
  Susquehanna 9 Penn College 0 Final
  Juniata 9 Lycoming 0 Final
Thu., Sep. 14 Susquehanna 7 Lycoming 1 Final
Fri., Sep. 15 Penn St.-Harrisburg 2 Juniata 7 Final
Sat., Sep. 16 York (Pa.) 1 Goucher 8 Final
  Catholic 5 McDaniel 2 Final
  Delaware Valley 0 Moravian 9 Final
  Juniata 9 Albright 0 Final
  Dickinson 2 Goucher 7 Final
Sun., Sep. 17 Moravian 3 FDU-Florham 6 Final
  St. Mary's (Md.) 8 Catholic 1 Final
Thu., Sep. 21 Scranton   Marywood   Postponed
Sat., Sep. 23 Misericordia 1 Susquehanna 8 Final
Sun., Sep. 24 Elizabethtown 0 Millersville 9 Final
Mon., Sep. 25 DeSales 6 Moravian 3 Final
  Scranton 9 Marywood 0 Scranton, Pa. Final
Tue., Sep. 26 Marywood   Moravian   Postponed
Fri., Sep. 29 # Goucher   ITA Southeast Regional   @ Mary Washington TBA
  Catholic   TBA   @ ITA Regionals TBA
  # ITA Southeast Tournament 0 Moravian 0 @ Fredericksburg, Va. Final
Sat., Sep. 30 # Goucher   ITA Southeast Regional   @ Mary Washington TBA
  # ITA Southeast Tournament 0 Moravian 0 @ Fredericksburg, Va. Final
  Catholic   TBA   @ ITA Regionals TBA
  Catholic 0 York (Pa.) 9 Final
  Alvernia 2 Susquehanna 7 Final
  Messiah 1 Scranton 8 Final
Sun., Oct. 01 # Goucher   ITA Southeast Regional   @ Mary Washington TBA
  Susquehanna 2 Lebanon Valley 7 Final
  Elizabethtown 5 Penn St.-Harrisburg 4 Final
Thu., Oct. 05 Drew 7 Farmingdale State 2 Final
Fri., Oct. 06 Catholic 5 Hood 4 Final
Sat., Oct. 07 Stevenson 0 Goucher 9 Final
  Penn St.-Harrisburg 0 Goucher 9 Final
  Randolph 5 Catholic 4 Final
  # Alumni Match   Juniata   1:00 PM
  Messiah 0 Goucher 9 Final
Sun., Oct. 08 Penn St.-Harrisburg 4 Susquehanna 5 Final
Sat., Feb. 10 Susquehanna   Shenandoah   Indoors at Winchester Country Club 7:30 PM
Sat., Feb. 17 Juniata   Salisbury   4:00 PM
Sun., Feb. 18 Juniata   Stevenson   @ Salisbury 10:00 AM
Sat., Feb. 24 Bridgewater (Va.)   Goucher   @ Salisbury 12:00 PM
  Moravian   Rutgers-Camden   12:00 PM
  Goucher   Salisbury   6:00 PM
Sun., Feb. 25 FDU-Florham   Drew   12:00 PM
  Va. Wesleyan   Goucher   @ Salisbury 5:00 PM
Sat., Mar. 03 Catholic   TBA   Spring Break Trip @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
  Goucher   Washington College   1:00 PM
Fri., Mar. 09 Goucher   TCNJ   3:00 PM
Sat., Mar. 10 Harford Community College   Goucher   9:00 AM
  St. Mary's (Md.)   Goucher   3:00 PM
Mon., Mar. 12 Franciscan   Scranton   @ USTA National Center 1:00 PM
Wed., Mar. 14 Juniata   Penn St.-Altoona   4:30 PM
Thu., Mar. 15 Scranton   Franklin & Marshall   TBA
Fri., Mar. 16 Harford CC   Catholic   3:30 PM
Sat., Mar. 17 Goucher   Ursinus   3:00 PM
Sun., Mar. 18 Goucher   TBD   Spring Break @ Hilton Head S.C. TBA
Thu., Mar. 22 Moravian   Gwynedd Mercy   4:00 PM
  Rutgers-Newark   Drew   4:00 PM
Sat., Mar. 24 * Elizabethtown   Moravian   12:00 PM
Tue., Mar. 27 Moravian   King's (Pa.)   4:00 PM
Wed., Mar. 28 Elizabethtown   Lebanon Valley   3:30 PM
  Messiah   Juniata   4:00 PM
Thu., Mar. 29 * Catholic   Juniata   3:00 PM
Fri., Mar. 30 * Drew   Moravian   3:00 PM
Sat., Mar. 31 * Scranton   Elizabethtown   1:00 PM
  * Goucher   Susquehanna   1:00 PM
Thu., Apr. 05 St. Elizabeth   Drew   4:00 PM
Sat., Apr. 07 * Goucher   Scranton   1:00 PM
  * Juniata   Moravian   1:00 PM
  * Catholic   Drew   1:00 PM
  * Susquehanna   Elizabethtown   1:00 PM
Sun., Apr. 08 * Juniata   Elizabethtown   1:00 PM
  * Catholic   Scranton   1:00 PM
  * Goucher   Drew   1:00 PM
  * Susquehanna   Moravian   1:00 PM
Tue., Apr. 10 Moravian   Muhlenberg   4:00 PM
Wed., Apr. 11 Hunter   Drew   4:00 PM
Thu., Apr. 12 King's (Pa.)   Elizabethtown   TBA
Sat., Apr. 14 * Juniata   Goucher   TBA
  * Moravian   Scranton   1:00 PM
  * Susquehanna   Catholic   1:00 PM
  * Elizabethtown   Drew   1:00 PM
Wed., Apr. 18 Susquehanna   Juniata   TBA
  * Goucher   Catholic   3:00 PM
  * Drew   Scranton   Scranton, Pa. 4:00 PM
Sat., Apr. 21 * Scranton   Susquehanna   Selinsgrove, Pa. TBA
  * Moravian   Catholic   1:00 PM
  * Elizabethtown   Goucher   1:00 PM
  * Drew   Juniata   1:00 PM
  Johns Hopkins   Goucher   4:00 PM
Sun., Apr. 22 * Scranton   Juniata   Huntingdon, Pa. TBA
  * Elizabethtown   Catholic   1:00 PM
  * Moravian   Goucher   1:00 PM
  * Drew   Susquehanna   1:00 PM
  Oneonta St.   Goucher   3:00 PM
Tue., Apr. 24 Elizabethtown   Messiah   3:30 PM
Sat., Apr. 28 Goucher   Wilkes   3:00 PM
Wed., May. 02 * Landmark Conference Semifinal   Goucher   TBA
  TBA   Moravian   Landmark Conference Semifinals (if qualify) @ at Higher Seed TBA
Sat., May. 05 * Landmark Conference Final   Goucher   TBA
# Exhibition
* Conference

Upcoming Games

No events to show.