Date Teams Event Results Links Notes
Sun., Feb. 24 Elizabethtown    
  Susquehanna    
  Elizabethtown    
  Susquehanna    
Fri., Mar. 01 Southern Virginia Salem, Va. 3
  Wilson Salem, Va.  
Sat., Mar. 02 Messiah    
  Susquehanna Mountain Mash 0
  Messiah    
  Susquehanna Salem, Va. 12
Sun., Mar. 03 Thiel Clermont, Fla. 11 PFX Spring Games
  Clark University N.C. Park Field 1 1
  Drew Naples, FL 5
  Elizabethtown Clermont, Fla. 10 PFX Spring Games
  Moravian Clermont, Fla. 14
  John Carroll Clermont, Fla. 3
Mon., Mar. 04 Emmanuel (Mass.) Kissimmee, Fla. 2 Legends Way Ballfields - Field 3
  Drew NC Park Field 2 0
  Moravian Clermont, Fla. 3
  Penn St.-Altoona NC Park field 2 7 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  Monmouth (Ill.) Clermont, Fla. 3 PFX Spring Games
  Elizabethtown Clermont, Fl. 4 PFX Spring Games
Tue., Mar. 05 Drew   14 North Collier 1
  Albion   3
Wed., Mar. 06 Elizabethtown Clermont, Fla. 16 PFX Spring Games
  St. Vincent Clermont, Fla. 10 PFX Spring Games
  Moravian Clermont, Fla. 6
  Lebanon Valley Clermont, Fla. 8
  Susquehanna    
  Susquehanna    
Thu., Mar. 07 Albion Century Link Field 1 8
  Drew   3 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  Moravian Clermont, FL 15
  Rensselaer Clermont, Fla. 8
Fri., Mar. 08 Penn St.-Altoona Naples, Fla. 1 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  Elizabethtown Clermont, FL 4 PFX Spring Games
  Moravian Clermont, Fla. 10
  Martin Luther   6
  New England Col.   14 PFX Spring Games
  Defiance Clermont, Fla. 2
Sat., Mar. 09 Fredonia Clermont, Fla. 6
  Catholic Leesburg, Fla. 0 The Spring Games
  Gordon Clermont, FL 0 PFX Spring Games
  Wash. & Jeff. Clermont, Fla. 1
  Wheaton (Mass.) Leesburg, Fla. 3 The Spring Games
  Sage Clermont, FL 6
Sun., Mar. 10 Amherst Clermont, Fla. 4
  Juniata Leesburg, Fla. 9 The Spring Games
  Scranton Clermont, Fla. 1
  Bridgewater St. Leesburg, Fla. 2 The Spring Games
  North Park Leesburg, Fla. 8 The Spring Games- Sleepy Hollow, Field 3
  Scranton Clermont, FL 10
  Catholic Leesburg, Fla. 21 The Spring Games
  Susquehanna Clermont, Fla. 4
Mon., Mar. 11 Scranton Leesburg, Fla. 3 Sleepy Hollow Field #1
  North Park Leesburg, Fla. 7
  Sage Leesburg, Fla. 1 The Spring Games- Sleepy Hollow, Field 2
  Washington (Mo.) Kissimmee, Fla. 6 Spring Games
  Juniata Leesburg, FL 20 The Spring Games- Sleepy Hollow, Field 3
  Susquehanna Kissimmee, Fla. 11
Tue., Mar. 12 Ill. Wesleyan Clermont, Fla. 3 The Spring Games
  Catholic Clermont, Fla. 2 The Spring Games
Wed., Mar. 13 Ursinus Clermont, Fla. 7
  Susquehanna   3
  Juniata Kissimmee, Fla. 1 The Spring Games- Fortune Road, Field 1
  Keene St. Kissimmee, FL 1 Fortune Road Athletic Complex
  Bridgewater St. Clermont, Fla. 3 The Spring Games
  Mt. St. Vincent Kissimmee, Fla. 5 The Spring Games- Fortune Road, Field 1
  Elizabethtown   1
  Wash. & Jeff. Clermont, Fla. 3 The Spring Games
  Elizabethtown   2
  Catholic Clermont, Fla. 0 The Spring Games
Thu., Mar. 14 Coast Guard Clermont, Fla. 2
  Mt. St. Vincent Leesburg, Fla. 3 The Spring Games
  Susquehanna Kissimmee, Fla. 10
  Finlandia Leesburg, Fla. 4 The Spring Games
  Westminster (Pa.) Kissimmee, Fla. 5
  Scranton Clermont, FL 0
  Gwynedd Mercy   4
  Gwynedd Mercy   1
Fri., Mar. 15 Millsaps Clermont, Fla. 3 The Spring Games- Legends Way, Field 1
  Juniata Clermont, Fla. 2 The Spring Games- Legends Way, Field 4
Sat., Mar. 16 St. Lawrence Clermont, Fla. 4 The Spring Games- Hancock, Field 2
  * Drew   1
  * Elizabethtown   1
  MCLA Hancock Park #3 - Clermont, FL 3 The Spring Games-Hancock, Field 3
  * Drew   0
  * Elizabethtown   1
Sun., Mar. 17 Middlebury   8
  Cabrini   1
  Middlebury   11
  Cabrini   2
Mon., Mar. 18 Misericordia   9
  Elizabethtown   7
  Misericordia   6
  Elizabethtown   4
Wed., Mar. 20 Scranton   12
  Drew   7
  Scranton   8
  Drew   11
Thu., Mar. 21 Juniata   0
  Juniata   6
Sun., Mar. 24 * Scranton   9
  * Catholic   4
  * Moravian   10
  * Scranton   17
  * Catholic   4
  * Moravian   9
Mon., Mar. 25 Cedar Crest   0
  Cedar Crest   3
Tue., Mar. 26 Marywood   2
  Penn St.-Berks   0
  Drew   2
  Penn St.-Berks   3
  Marywood   6
  Drew   2
Wed., Mar. 27 Scranton   14
  Washington College   2
  Scranton   12
  Washington College   0
Thu., Mar. 28 Ursinus   8
  Dickinson   4
  Rutgers-Newark   11
  Ursinus   6
  Dickinson   1
  Rutgers-Newark   3
Sat., Mar. 30 * Moravian   11
  * Catholic   0
  * Juniata   8
  Elizabethtown   6
  * Moravian   11
  * Catholic   6
  * Juniata   0
  Elizabethtown   6
Mon., Apr. 01 Scranton   2
  Scranton   4
Tue., Apr. 02 Moravian   7
  Moravian   8
Wed., Apr. 03 Hood   1
  Wilkes   1
  Hood   5
  Wilkes   3
Thu., Apr. 04 Rutgers-Camden   1
  Muhlenberg   3
  Dickinson   7
  Montclair St.   8
  Rutgers-Camden   3
  Muhlenberg   19
  Dickinson   6
  Montclair St.   13
Sat., Apr. 06 * Scranton   6
  * Juniata   2
  * Susquehanna   3
  * Scranton   8
  * Juniata   1
  * Susquehanna   13
Sun., Apr. 07 * Moravian   5
  Catholic   2
  * Moravian   4
  Catholic   5
Tue., Apr. 09 Salisbury   6
  Penn St.-Harrisburg   3
  Susquehanna   16
  Salisbury   6
  Penn St.-Harrisburg   4
  Susquehanna   8
Wed., Apr. 10 St. Joseph's (Brkln)   3
  St. Joseph's (Brkln)   1
Thu., Apr. 11 Muhlenberg   0
  Stevenson   6
  Franklin & Marshall   2
  Juniata   2
  Drew   9
  Muhlenberg   2
  Stevenson   2
  Franklin & Marshall   8
  Juniata   5
  Drew   0
Sat., Apr. 13 * Catholic   2
  Hunter   0
  * Elizabethtown   9
  * Drew   6
  * Catholic   4
  Hunter   4
  * Elizabethtown   17
  * Drew   2
Mon., Apr. 15 Elizabethtown    
  Elizabethtown    
Tue., Apr. 16 Eastern   0 Site Switch to Bethlehem. Moravian to bat as visitor.
  Lycoming   4
  Eastern   1 Site Switch to Bethlehem. Moravian to bat as visitor.
  Delaware Valley    
  Lycoming   7
  Delaware Valley    
Wed., Apr. 17 Catholic   2
  Purchase St.   2
  York (Pa.)   3
  * Susquehanna   4
  Catholic   8
  Purchase St.   2
  York (Pa.)   9
  * Susquehanna   6
Thu., Apr. 18 Moravian   0
  Juniata   11
  Moravian   5
  Juniata   3
Sat., Apr. 20 Staten Island    
  * Susquehanna   12
  Staten Island    
  * Susquehanna   1
Mon., Apr. 22 * Elizabethtown   6
  Susquehanna   7
  Penn St.-Hazleton   3
  * Elizabethtown   6
  Susquehanna   6
  Penn St.-Hazleton   2
Tue., Apr. 23 Wilson    
  Drew    
  Wilson    
  Drew    
Wed., Apr. 24 Catholic   7
  Elizabethtown   0
  Catholic   10
  Elizabethtown   6
  Susquehanna   4
  Susquehanna   1
Thu., Apr. 25 Scranton   1
  Arcadia   9
  Scranton   2
  Arcadia   9
Sat., Apr. 27 * Juniata   1
  * Drew   0
  * Scranton   10
  * Juniata   2
  * Drew   5
  * Scranton   10
Mon., Apr. 29 Susquehanna    
  Susquehanna    
Tue., Apr. 30 Pitt.-Bradford    
  Pitt.-Bradford    
Fri., May. 03 Scranton   5 Landmark Championship - Game 1
  Susquehanna Moravian 12 Landmark Championship - Game 2
  Scranton Bethlehem, Pa. 6 Landmark Tournament - Game 3
Sat., May. 04 Catholic   3 Landmark Tournament - Game 4
  Scranton   9 Landmark Tournament - Game 5
  Scranton Bethlehem, Pa. 5 Landmark Tournament - Game 6 - Championship Round
  Susquehanna Bethlehem, Pa. 2 Landmark Tournament - Game 7 Championship Round
Fri., May. 10 Scranton   2 NCAA Regional Round
Sat., May. 11 Manhattanville Virginia Beach, VA 8 NCAA Regional Round *Note Time Change*
* Conference