Licensed To: Landmark Conference
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 7.0   10/16/2017  Page 1
Meet Results
Scranton vs FDU and Cabrini  14-Oct-17 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  1   Women 200 Medley  Relay  
1
  ---
-
MA
A Relay
University of Scranton
 1:53.38
SCRAN
F
Y
Jenna Harper  (SO)
Elizabeth Howlin  (SO)
Raquel Wasserman  (SR)
Susan Neggia  (JR)
2
  ---
-
MA
B Relay
 
University of Scranton
 1:58.11
SCRAN
F
Y
Erica Westlake  (SR)
Kathryn Ruzzi  (FR)
Rebecca Wagner  (SR)
Marycate O'Sullivan  (FR)
3
  ---
-
NJ
A Relay
 
Fairleigh Dickinson University
 2:01.57
FDU
F
Y
Mackenzie Doherty  (JR)
Sarah Bennett  (SR)
Molly Miller  (FR)
Grace Douglas  (FR)
4
  ---
-
MA
A Relay
 
Cabrini College
 2:02.87
CAB
F
Y
Meghan Reguera  (FR)
Candace Brown  (JR)
Tori Delusant  (FR)
Katherine Buckman  (FR)
5
  ---
-
MA
B Relay
 
Cabrini College
 2:13.92
CAB
F
Y
Kelsey Crnkovic  (FR)
Elizabeth Czarkowski  (SO)
Ciara Thompson  (FR)
Kelly Schuehler  (FR)
Event #  2   Men 200 Medley  Relay  
1
  ---
-
MA
A Relay
 
University of Scranton
 1:40.47
SCRAN
F
Y
Patrick Blaser  (SR)
Timothy Quigley  (SO)
Matthew Mills  (FR)
Michael Ramsthaler  (JR)
2
  ---
-
MA
B Relay
 
University of Scranton
 1:46.47
SCRAN
F
Y
Brayan Winiarz  (JR)
Peter Ganley  (SR)
Ryan Comas  (FR)
Nathan Koziol  (SO)
3
  ---
-
MA
A Relay
 
Cabrini College
 1:47.28
CAB
F
Y
Matthew Schaeffer  (SO)
Ryan Brong  (SO)
Nicholas Conroy  (FR)
Luke McDevitt  (FR)
4
  ---
-
MA
B Relay
 
Cabrini College
 1:51.96
CAB
F
Y
Sean Devlin  (FR)
Alexander Maiorana  (FR)
Jacob Montenegro  (FR)
Kurt Schuehler  (FR)
Event #  3   Women 1000 Free   
 
Miller, Molly  
 11:20.97Y
F
FDU-NJ
1
  ---
---   
 
Irace, Samantha  
 12:19.95Y
F
FDU-NJ
2
  ---
---   
 
Walsh, Kaylee  
 12:45.53Y
F
SCRAN-MA
3
  ---
---   
 
Lappin, Kelly  
 12:57.38Y
F
SCRAN-MA
4
  ---
---   
 
Lynn, Amanda  
 13:51.62Y
F
CAB-MA
5
  ---
---   
 
Ware, Jackie N.
 14:03.97Y
F
CAB-MA
6
  ---
---   
Event #  4   Men 1000 Free   
 
Mousley, Cameron  
 10:46.54Y
F
CAB-MA
1
  ---
---   
 
Cannilla, John H.
 10:58.09Y
F
SCRAN-MA
2
  ---
---   
 
Sykes, Zach  
 12:14.26Y
F
FDU-NJ
3
  ---
---   
 
Dumais, Ryan  
 12:46.31Y
F
SCRAN-MA
4
  ---
---   
 
Erick, Nicholas K.
 13:49.21Y
F
CAB-MA
5
  ---
---   
Event #  5   Women 200 Free   
 
Finnegan, Lauren  
  2:03.98Y
F
CAB-MA
1
  ---
---   
 
Neggia, Suze  
  2:06.96Y
F
SCRAN-MA
2
  ---
---   
 
Kenyon, Hailey  
  2:09.78Y
F
SCRAN-MA
3
  ---
---   
 
Murphy, Morgan  
  2:17.44Y
F
SCRAN-MA
4
  ---
---   
 
Reguera, Meghan  
  2:21.69Y
F
CAB-MA
5
  ---
---   
 
Bronfeld, Rebecca M.
X 2:28.46Y
F
SCRAN-MA
  ---
  ---
---   
 
Smith, Miranda  
  2:43.55Y
F
CAB-MA
6
  ---
---   
Event #  6   Men 200 Free   
 
Mills, Matt  
  1:52.41Y
F
SCRAN-MA
1
  ---
---   
 
Bang, Eric  
  1:53.13Y
F
FDU-NJ
2
  ---
---   
 
Fimmano, John D.
  1:56.06Y
F
SCRAN-MA
3
  ---
---   
 
Conroy, Nicholas  
  1:58.21Y
F
CAB-MA
4
  ---
---   
 
McDevitt, Luke  
  2:07.59Y
F
CAB-MA
5
  ---
---