Licensed To: Landmark Conference  HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 7.0   10/24/2017  Page 1  
 
 
 
Meet Results  
 
Stevenson vs Frostburg vs Goucher vs Hood  21-Oct-17 Yards  
 
 
Time
 
F/P/S
 
Relay
 
Place
 
Points
 Improv
      
 
Event #  1   Women 200 Medley  Relay    
  1:54.94 Y F  A Relay  Stevenson University  STEV -  MD  1    ---  
  
 Colby Stein  (JR)  Julianna Burnett  (JR)  Isabelle Ramsland  (JR)  Julia Charen  (SO)  
  X  1:56.58 Y F  C Relay  Frostburg State University  FSU -  MD    ---    ---  
  
 Emily Turner  (JR)  Madalyn Weinberger  (JR)  Taylor Stanback  (FR)  Macey Nitchie  (SR)  
   2:01.60 Y F  A Relay  Goucher College  GOU -  MD  2    ---  
  
 Kathryn Shannon  (FR)  Kyanna Cadwallader  (SR)  Bailee Buckner  (FR)  Rachel Kieffer  (SR)  
   2:06.77 Y F  A Relay  Hood College  HOOD -  MD  3    ---  
  
 Brianna Hand-Solomon  (JR)  Kathryn Sanborn  (SO)  Miranda Smith   Taylor Greenbaum   
  X  2:12.89 Y F  D Relay  Frostburg State University  FSU -  MD    ---    ---  
  
 Mary Doyle  (FR)  Megan Culbertson  (SO)  Elizabeth Myers  (SO)  Valerie Yoder  (SO)  
   2:16.37 Y F  B Relay  Goucher College  GOU -  MD  4    ---  
  
 Kristin Sullivan  (JR)  Catherine Yost  (SO)  Zoe Brown  (JR)  Madeleine Chism  (SO)  
   2:16.51 Y F  A Relay  Frostburg State University  FSU -  MD  5    ---  
  
 Maria Russo  (JR)  Megan Hendershort  (FR)  Alice Ricci  (FR)  Lauren Pettyjohn-Robin  (JR)  
   2:20.21 Y F  C Relay  Goucher College  GOU -  MD  6    ---  
  
 Nicole Lynch  (SR)  Rachel Wise  (JR)  Samantha Epworth  (JR)  Megan Lindsay  (JR)  
   2:29.03 Y F  B Relay  Frostburg State University  FSU -  MD  7    ---  
  
 Morgan Marshall  (JR)  Samantha Will  (JR)  Joanna Cruz  (FR)  Alexis Hancher  (FR)  
   2:37.25 Y F  D Relay  Goucher College  GOU -  MD  8    ---  
  
 Sara Jordan  (SO)  Makeyla Hayes  (FR)  Ivelisse Rivera  (SR)  Paige Harris  (JR)  
 
Event #  2   Men 200 Medley  Relay    
  X  1:45.06 Y F  C Relay  Frostburg State University  FSU -  MD    ---    ---  
  
 Anthony Giuseppetti  (FR)  Christian March  (SR)  Jacob Auerbach  (SO)  Luke Holloway  (FR)  
   1:48.80 Y F  A Relay  Hood College  HOOD -  MD  1    ---  
  
 Maximilian Riedel  (JR)  Gabriel Hernandez-Paese  (SO)  Matthew Ball  (JR)  Michael Cheripka  (SO)  
   1:57.50 Y F  A Relay  Frostburg State University  FSU -  MD  2    ---  
  
 Casey Burton  (JR)  Tharen Rice  (SO)  Sawyer Conklin  (FR)  Gregory Thomas  (SO)  
  X  1:57.88 Y F  D Relay  Frostburg State University  FSU -  MD    ---    ---  
  
 Hunter McFalls  (SO)  Cayden Abramowitz  (FR)  Andrew Wible  (FR)  Nick Insley  (FR)  
   2:12.50 Y F  B Relay  Frostburg State University  FSU -  MD  3    ---  
  
 Joseph Jenkins  (JR)  Arran Mills  (FR)  Connor Gioffreda  (FR)  Taylor Wade  (SR)  
 
Event #  3   Women 1000 Free     
     11:27.45Y  F  Regopoulos, Alexis M.  GOU-MD  1    ---  ---     
    
     11:49.30Y  F  Shannon, Katie    GOU-MD  2    ---  ---     
    
     12:03.41Y  F  Yoder, Valerie    FSU-MD  3    ---  ---     
    
     12:05.15Y  F  Marsh, Becca    FSU-MD  4    ---  ---     
    
     12:16.50Y  F  Hurt, Bailey    STEV-MD  5    ---  ---     
    
     12:18.37Y  F  Smith, Mandy    HOOD-MD  6    ---  ---     
    
    X14:36.70Y  F  Hancher, Lexie    FSU-MD    ---    ---  ---     
    
 
Event #  4   Men 1000 Free     
     10:47.60Y  F  Riedel, Max    HOOD-MD  1    ---  ---     
    
     11:16.06Y  F  Furst, Ian L.  GOU-MD  2    ---  ---     
    
     11:30.21Y  F  Wilson, Drew K.  HOOD-MD  3    ---  ---     
    
     11:30.53Y  F  Peterson, Brady S.  FSU-MD  4    ---  ---     
    
     11:37.71Y  F  Walton, Scott M.  FSU-MD  5    ---  ---     
    
     11:43.15Y  F  MacConvery, Jacy    GOU-MD  6    ---  ---     
    
 

[<<First Page][<Previous Page][Next Page>][Last Page>>]