Licensed To: Landmark Conference  HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 7.0   10/30/2017  Page 1  
 
 
 
Meet Results  
 
Scranton vs CUA  27-Oct-17 [Ageup: 10/19/2017] Yards  
 
 
Time
 
F/P/S
 
Relay
 
Place
 
Points
 Improv
      
 
Event #  1   Women 200 Medley  Relay    
  1:53.87 Y F  A Relay  University of Scranton  SCRAN -  MA  1  11  
  
 Susan Neggia  (JR)  Claire Mason  (JR)  Elizabeth Howlin  (SO)  Raquel Wasserman  (SR)  
   1:54.31 Y F  A Relay  The Catholic University of Ame  CUA -  PV  2  4  
  
 Caroline Beal  (FR)  Basira Knight  (SR)  Rachel Chain  (SR)  Morgan James  (FR)  
   1:57.48 Y F  B Relay  University of Scranton  SCRAN -  MA  3  2  
  
 Marycate O'Sullivan  (FR)  Jenna Harper  (SO)  Hailey Kenyon  (SO)  Lucy Fulton  (JR)  
   2:01.49 Y F  B Relay  The Catholic University of Ame  CUA -  PV  4    ---  
  
 Emily Tighe  (SO)  Marie Redoutey  (FR)  Grace Smith  (FR)  Kassandra Grumski  (SO)  
   2:04.42 Y F  C Relay  University of Scranton  SCRAN -  MA  5    ---  
  
 Riva Kelly  (SO)  Julia Kitchen  (JR)  Laura Iobst  (SO)  Bailey Potter  (JR)  
 
Event #  2   Men 200 Medley  Relay    
   1:39.74 Y F  A Relay  University of Scranton  SCRAN -  MA  1  11  
  
 Michael Ramsthaler  (JR)  Patrick Blaser  (SR)  Timothy Quigley  (SO)  Brayan Winiarz  (JR)  
   1:40.01 Y F  A Relay  The Catholic University of Ame  CUA -  PV  2  4  
  
 Olivier Nguyen  (SO)  Christopher Grunbok  (FR)  Kevin Jay  (SO)  Matthew Mahon  (FR)  
   1:44.62 Y F  B Relay  The Catholic University of Ame  CUA -  PV  3  2  
  
 David Lindros  (FR)  Ryan Kinnon  (FR)  Brian Aberle  (SO)  George Isaacs  (SO)  
   1:45.17 Y F  B Relay  University of Scranton  SCRAN -  MA  4    ---  
  
 Robert McLoughlin  (FR)  Gregory Spicka  (SO)  Nicholas Denniston  (JR)  Ryan Comas  (FR)  
   1:52.00 Y F  C Relay  The Catholic University of Ame  CUA -  PV  5    ---  
  
 Kevin Budd  (JR)  Ryan Powers  (SR)  Matthew Meade  (FR)  Caleb O'Brien  (FR)  
   1:52.74 Y F  C Relay  University of Scranton  SCRAN -  MA  6    ---  
  
 Nathan Koziol  (SO)  Joseph Cavanaugh  (SO)  Zachary Thomas  (SO)  Sean Fitzgerald  (SO)  
 
Event #  3   Women 1000 Free     
     11:34.68Y  F  Spernal, Elizabeth D.  CUA-PV  1  9  ---     
    
     11:39.94Y  F  Sander, Valerie    CUA-PV  2  4  ---     
    
     11:44.58Y  F  Reynolds, Maggie    SCRAN-MA  3  3  ---     
    
     11:56.04Y  F  Ilseman, Susannah    SCRAN-MA  4  2  ---     
    
     11:56.35Y  F  Deedrick, Mary M.  CUA-PV  5  1  ---     
    
     12:37.67Y  F  Walsh, Kaylee    SCRAN-MA  6    ---  -7.86  
    
 
Event #  4   Men 1000 Free     
     10:21.34Y  F  McCarthy, Gregory F.  CUA-PV  1  9  ---     
    
     10:34.24Y  F  Mills, Matt    SCRAN-MA  2  4  ---     
    
     10:36.60Y  F  Nicholson, Luke    CUA-PV  3  3  ---     
    
     10:43.03Y  F  Verby, James    CUA-PV  4  2  ---     
    
     10:43.35Y  F  Cannilla, John H.  SCRAN-MA  5  1  -14.74  
    
     13:00.48Y  F  Nealon, Timothy J.  SCRAN-MA  6    ---  ---     
    
 
Event #  5   Women 200 Free     
      2:06.45Y  F  Ilseman, Emma    SCRAN-MA  1  9  ---     
    
      2:07.44Y  F  Messina, Emily A.  CUA-PV  2  4  ---     
    
      2:08.44Y  F  Grumski, Kassi    CUA-PV  3  3  ---     
    
      2:08.60Y  F  Kelly, Riva    SCRAN-MA  4  2  ---     
    
      2:11.26Y  F  Potter, Bailey    SCRAN-MA  5  1  ---     
    
      2:14.18Y  F  Bouvier, Jackie    CUA-PV  6    ---  ---     
    
 

[<<First Page][<Previous Page][Next Page>][Last Page>>]