Licensed To: Landmark Conference  HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 7.0   10/30/2017  Page 1  
 
 
 
Meet Results  
 
Elizabethtown vs. Goucher  28-Oct-17 Yards  
 
 
Time
 
F/P/S
 
Relay
 
Place
 
Points
 Improv
      
 
Event #  1   Women 400 Medley  Relay    
  4:33.61 Y F  A Relay  Elizabethtown College  ELIZ -  MA  1  11  
  
 Abigail Mehring  (FR)  Dru Schneider  (SR)  Sarah Hawkins  (SO)  Erika Cole  (JR)  
   4:34.46 Y F  A Relay  Goucher College  GC -  MD  2  4  
  
 Rachel Kieffer  (SR)  Kyanna Cadwallader  (SR)  Ila Jackson  (JR)  Alexis Liszewski   
   4:46.54 Y F  B Relay  Elizabethtown College  ELIZ -  MA  3  2  
  
 Sarah Helt  (SO)  Caroline Hill  (FR)  Madison Ripley  (SO)  Cherylyn Errichetti  (SO)  
   4:46.77 Y F  C Relay  Elizabethtown College  ELIZ -  MA  4    ---  
  
 Megan Anderson  (SR)  Madison Lasko  (JR)  Hali Eckenrode  (FR)  Julia Argentati  (FR)  
   5:12.52 Y F  B Relay  Goucher College  GC -  MD  5    ---  
  
 Nicole Lynch  (SR)  Mikaela Smith  (SO)  Madeleine Chism  (SO)  Megan Lindsay  (JR)  
   5:54.58 Y F  C Relay  Goucher College  GC -  MD  6    ---  
  
 Sara Jordan  (SO)  Rachel Wise  (JR)  Ivelisse Rivera  (SR)  Makeyla Hayes  (FR)  
 
Event #  2   Men 400 Medley  Relay    
   3:56.85 Y F  B Relay  Elizabethtown College  ELIZ -  MA  1  11  
  
 Nick Petrella  (JR)  Benjamin Spangler  (JR)  Thomas Kuhn  (JR)  Austin Dolaway  (FR)  
   4:08.21 Y F  A Relay  Goucher College  GC -  MD  2  4  
  
 Andrew Rowland  (SR)  Troy Thompson  (FR)  Jerel McCord  (SR)  Ian Furst  (SR)  
   4:11.46 Y F  C Relay  Elizabethtown College  ELIZ -  MA  3  2  
  
 Samuel Hirshberg  (JR)  Tristan Koehler  (JR)  Conner DiLeo  (FR)  John Sterbens  (FR)  
   3:49.50 Y F  DQ  A Relay  Elizabethtown College  ELIZ -  MA    ---    ---  
   
 Alex Pecher  (FR)  Guillaume Gouronc  (JR)  Casey Marshall  (SO)  Alec Schneider  (SO)  
 
Event #  3   Women 1000 Free     
     11:25.69Y  F  Regopoulos, Alexis M.  GC-MD  1  9  -1.76  
    
     11:47.99Y  F  Shannon, Katie    GC-MD  2  4  -1.31  
    
     13:55.37Y  F  Yost, Catey    GC-MD  3  3  ---     
    
     14:03.76Y  F  Decker, Miranda    ELIZ-MA  4  2  ---     
    
     14:15.86Y  F  Kimball, Beth    ELIZ-MA  5  1  ---     
    
    DQ  F  Lewis, Tasha    ELIZ-MA    ---    ---  ---     
    
 
Event #  4   Men 1000 Free     
     11:18.56Y  F  Furst, Ian L.  GC-MD  1  9  2.50  
    
     12:11.15Y  F  Gang, Eli    GC-MD  2  4  ---     
    
     12:16.99Y  F  DiLeo, Conner    ELIZ-MA  3  3  ---     
    
     12:59.82Y  F  Chaffier, Michael    ELIZ-MA  4  2  ---     
    
     13:13.96Y  F  Wolf, Brandon    ELIZ-MA  5  1  ---     
    
 
Event #  5   Women 200 Free     
      2:06.97Y  F  Regopoulos, Alexis M.  GC-MD  1  9  0.94  
    
      2:07.47Y  F  Lingo, Sara B.  ELIZ-MA  2  4  ---     
    
      2:17.43Y  F  Falkenstein, Cate    ELIZ-MA  3  3  ---     
    
      2:17.92Y  F  Cole, Erika L.  ELIZ-MA  4  2  ---     
    
      2:21.24Y  F  Kieffer, Rachel    GC-MD  5  1  ---     
    
      2:31.39Y  F  Lindsay, Megan    GC-MD  6    ---  ---     
    
 
Event #  6   Men 200 Free     
      1:56.34Y  F  Marshall, Casey    ELIZ-MA  1  9  ---     
    
      1:56.64Y  F  Dolaway, Austin    ELIZ-MA  2  4  ---     
    
      1:57.82Y  F  Petrella, Nick    ELIZ-MA  3  3  ---     
    
      2:09.69Y  F  Rowland, Andrew C.  GC-MD  4  2  ---     
    
      2:28.01Y  F  Miller, Duncan    GC-MD  5  1  4.23  
    
 

[<<First Page][<Previous Page][Next Page>][Last Page>>]