Licensed To: Landmark Conference  HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 7.0   10/30/2017  Page 1  
 
 
 
Meet Results  
 
Marywood vs CUA  29-Oct-17 [Ageup: 10/25/2017] Yards  
 
 
Time
 
F/P/S
 
Relay
 
Place
 
Points
 Improv
      
 
Event #  1   Women 200 Medley  Relay    
  1:57.35 Y F  A Relay  The Catholic University of Ame  CUA -  PV  1  11  
  
 Morgan James  (FR)  Basira Knight  (SR)  Grace Smith  (FR)  Caroline Beal  (FR)  
   2:02.01 Y F  A Relay  Marywood University  MWU -  MA  2  4  
  
 Samantha Truter  (FR)  Mary Cate Coyle  (JR)  Mikayla Nardone  (JR)  Virginia Cobb  (SR)  
   2:04.00 Y F  B Relay  The Catholic University of Ame  CUA -  PV  3  2  
  
 Rachael Zarlinski  (JR)  Molly Donnellan  (FR)  Kaitlin Van Lew  (FR)  Julia Labich  (FR)  
   2:09.73 Y F  C Relay  The Catholic University of Ame  CUA -  PV  4    ---  
  
 Emily Earley  (SO)  Kristen Dawson  (SR)  Isabella Laccetti  (SO)  Keely Armitage  (SO)  
   2:11.61 Y F  B Relay  Marywood University  MWU -  MA  5    ---  
  
 Andrea Pannoni  (SO)  Chloe Wiggins  (SO)  Courtney Paulus  (SO)  Seychelle Duckworth  (JR)  
   2:22.23 Y F  DQ  C Relay  Marywood University  MWU -  MA    ---    ---  
   
 Blair Lehman  (SR)  Shannon Wheeler  (FR)  Anna Marie Betkavsky  (JR)  Rebecca Rottger  (FR)  
 
Event #  2   Men 200 Medley  Relay    
   1:41.34 Y F  A Relay  The Catholic University of Ame  CUA -  PV  1  11  
  
 Christopher Crafa  (SO)  George Isaacs  (SO)  Kevin Jay  (SO)  Olivier Nguyen  (SO)  
   1:42.06 Y F  B Relay  The Catholic University of Ame  CUA -  PV  2  4  
  
 David Lindros  (FR)  Christopher Grunbok  (FR)  Gregory McCarthy  (FR)  Matthew Mahon  (FR)  
   1:44.95 Y F  A Relay  Marywood University  MWU -  MA  3  2  
  
 Jared Lubarsky  (SO)  Nicholas Dubinski  (FR)  Michael Freeman  (SR)  Wes Yancey  (SO)  
   1:57.15 Y F  C Relay  The Catholic University of Ame  CUA -  PV  4    ---  
  
 Kevin Budd  (JR)  Alexander Syzmanski  (FR)  Jonathan Abbott  (SR)  Alexander Tenner  (SR)  
 
Event #  3   Women 1000 Free     
     11:44.77Y  F  Llewellyn, Christine    MWU-MA  1  9  ---     
    
     12:00.32Y  F  Grumski, Kassi    CUA-PV  2  4  ---     
    
     12:09.83Y  F  Bouvier, Jackie    CUA-PV  3  3  ---     
    
     12:25.85Y  F  Krajewski, Brooke A.  CUA-PV  4  2  ---     
    
     12:41.72Y  F  Carwell, Shanna    MWU-MA  5  1  ---     
    
     13:20.42Y  F  Wheeler, Shannon    MWU-MA  6    ---  ---     
    
 
Event #  4   Men 1000 Free     
     11:11.43Y  F  Bajorek, Peter    CUA-PV  1  9  ---     
    
     11:14.25Y  F  Crafa, Christopher J.  CUA-PV  2  4  ---     
    
     11:55.73Y  F  Braziel, Alex    CUA-PV  3  3  ---     
    
     12:11.91Y  F  Marcinkowsky, Walter    MWU-MA  4  2  ---     
    
     12:53.09Y  F  Shannon, Daniel    MWU-MA  5  1  ---     
    
 
Event #  5   Women 200 Free     
      2:04.04Y  F  Cobb, Virginia    MWU-MA  1  9  ---     
    
      2:06.63Y  F  Sander, Valerie    CUA-PV  2  4  ---     
    
      2:08.83Y  F  Tighe, Emily    CUA-PV  3  3  ---     
    
      2:09.11Y  F  Amann, Madison N.  CUA-PV  4  2  ---     
    
      2:21.83Y  F  McCarthy, Allison    MWU-MA  5  1  ---     
    
      2:33.82Y  F  Lehman, Blair    MWU-MA  6    ---  ---     
    
 
Event #  6   Men 200 Free     
      1:47.73Y  F  Mahon, Matthew    CUA-PV  1  9  ---     
    
      1:54.58Y  F  Taylor, Michael F.  CUA-PV  2  4  ---     
    
      2:05.58Y  F  Costello, Zack    MWU-MA  3  3  ---     
    
      2:06.31Y  F  O'Brien, Caleb    CUA-PV  4  2  ---     
    
      2:14.51Y  F  Smith-Staub, Gavin    MWU-MA  5  1  ---     
    
 

[<<First Page][<Previous Page][Next Page>][Last Page>>]