Licensed To: Landmark Conference  HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 7.0   11/7/2017  Page 1  
 
 
 
Meet Results  
 
Goucher v Juniata v Scranton 2017  04-Nov-17 Yards  
 
 
Time
 
F/P/S
 
Relay
 
Place
 
Points
 Improv
      
 
Event #  1   Women 200 Medley  Relay    
  1:55.67 Y F  A Relay  University of Scranton  SCRAN -  MA  1    ---  
  
 Riva Kelly  (SO)  Jenna Harper  (SO)  Raquel Wasserman  (SR)  Emma Ilseman  (JR)  
   2:00.97 Y F  A Relay  Goucher College  GC -  MD  2    ---  
  
 Kathryn Shannon  (FR)  Kyanna Cadwallader  (SR)  Ila Jackson  (JR)  Alexis Liszewski   
   2:04.42 Y F  B Relay  University of Scranton  SCRAN -  MA  3    ---  
  
 Madison Weir  (FR)  Erica Westlake  (SR)  Claire Mason  (JR)  Bailey Potter  (JR)  
   2:11.35 Y F  A Relay  Juniata College  JC -  MA  4    ---  
  
 Krista Peachey  (SR)  Meghan Brubaker  (FR)  Alexandra Fontes  (FR)  Emily Angeline  (JR)  
   2:12.91 Y F  B Relay  Goucher College  GC -  MD  5    ---  
  
 Rachel Kieffer  (SR)  Catherine Yost  (SO)  Madeleine Chism  (SO)  Zoe Brown  (JR)  
   2:30.86 Y F  C Relay  Goucher College  GC -  MD  6    ---  
  
 Lilith Marcus  (FR)  Makeyla Hayes  (FR)  Ivelisse Rivera  (SR)  Mikaela Smith  (SO)  
   2:49.85 Y F  D Relay  Goucher College  GC -  MD  7    ---  
  
 Paige Harris  (JR)  Kundun Kamalakar  (SO)  Megan Lindsay  (JR)  Samantha Epworth  (JR)  
 
Event #  2   Men 200 Medley  Relay    
   1:41.66 Y F  A Relay  University of Scranton  SCRAN -  MA  1    ---  
  
 Michael Ramsthaler  (JR)  Timothy Quigley  (SO)  Christopher Whalen  (JR)  Brayan Winiarz  (JR)  
   1:46.45 Y F  B Relay  University of Scranton  SCRAN -  MA  2    ---  
  
 Robert McLoughlin  (FR)  Gregory Spicka  (SO)  Nicholas Denniston  (JR)  Ryan Comas  (FR)  
   1:51.61 Y F  A Relay  Goucher College  GC -  MD  3    ---  
  
 Andrew Rowland  (SR)  Troy Thompson  (FR)  Jerel McCord  (SR)  Andrew Ackerman  (FR)  
 
Event #  3   Women 1000 Free     
     11:23.04Y  F  Regopoulos, Alexis M.  GC-MD  1    ---  -2.65  
    
     11:51.70Y  F  Shannon, Katie    GC-MD  2    ---  3.71  
    
     12:38.99Y  F  Lappin, Kelly    SCRAN-MA  4    ---  -18.39  
    
     13:08.57Y  F  Angeline, Emily    JC-MA  5    ---  ---     
    
 
Event #  4   Men 1000 Free     
     11:07.62Y  F  Furst, Ian L.  GC-MD  1    ---  -8.44  
    
     11:26.10Y  F  McCord, Jerel A.  GC-MD  2    ---  ---     
    
     11:57.39Y  F  Dumais, Ryan    SCRAN-MA  4    ---  -48.92  
    
 
Event #  5   Women 200 Free     
      2:05.27Y  F  Regopoulos, Alexis M.  GC-MD  1    ---  -0.76  
    
      2:07.74Y  F  Reynolds, Maggie    SCRAN-MA  2    ---  ---     
    
      2:08.22Y  F  Neggia, Suze    SCRAN-MA  3    ---  1.26  
    
      2:14.66Y  F  Weir, Maddie    SCRAN-MA  4    ---  ---     
    
      2:15.88Y  F  Murphy, Morgan    SCRAN-MA  5    ---  -1.56  
    
      2:19.11Y  F  Chism, Maddie    GC-MD  6    ---  ---     
    
      2:25.58Y  F  Brubaker, Meghan C.  JC-MA  7    ---  ---     
    
      2:30.64Y  F  Lindsay, Megan    GC-MD  8    ---  -0.75  
    
      2:35.55Y  F  Jordan, Sara    GC-MD  9    ---  -1.15  
    
 
Event #  6   Men 200 Free     
      1:55.29Y  F  Blaser, Patrick    SCRAN-MA  1    ---  ---     
    
      1:58.00Y  F  Cannilla, John H.  SCRAN-MA  2    ---  ---     
    
      2:03.89Y  F  Gang, Eli    GC-MD  3    ---  -1.77  
    
      2:05.41Y  F  Rowland, Andrew C.  GC-MD  4    ---  -4.28  
    
      2:13.06Y  F  Hoch, Jackson    JC-MA  5    ---  -3.11  
    
      2:22.78Y  F  Miller, Duncan    GC-MD  6    ---  -1.00  
    
 

[<<First Page][<Previous Page][Next Page>][Last Page>>]