Licensed To: Landmark Conference  HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 7.0   11/15/2017  Page 1  
 
 
 
Meet Results  
 
Suquehanna and Drew at Marywood Double Dual  04-Nov-17 Yards  
 
 
Time
 
F/P/S
 
Relay
 
Place
 
Points
 Improv
      
 
Event #  1   Women 200 Medley  Relay    
  1:53.07 Y F  A Relay  Susquehanna University  SUSQ -  MA  1    ---  
  
 Abigail Condon  (FR)  Joann Butkus  (SR)  Margaux Palaski  (JR)  Katie Willis  (JR)  
   1:56.76 Y F  B Relay  Susquehanna University  SUSQ -  MA  2    ---  
  
 Megan Shaffer  (SO)  Brooke Boes  (FR)  Jessica Jozefiak  (SR)  Morgan O'Hara  (SO)  
   1:59.84 Y F  A Relay  Marywood University  MWU -  MA  3    ---  
  
 Julia Randolph  (JR)  Mary Cate Coyle  (JR)  Mikayla Nardone  (JR)  Virginia Cobb  (SR)  
   1:59.89 Y F  A Relay  Drew University  DREW -  NJ  4    ---  
  
 Stephanie Cushman  (SO)  Katherine Circus  (SO)  Katherine Jefferson  (SO)  Jennifer Cortez  (SO)  
   2:01.80 Y F  C Relay  Susquehanna University  SUSQ -  MA  5    ---  
  
 Catherine Welch  (SO)  Anneliese Aurand  (FR)  Madeline Toohey  (SR)  Hannah Finton  (SO)  
   2:05.93 Y F  D Relay  Susquehanna University  SUSQ -  MA  6    ---  
  
 Caroline Salerno  (JR)  Nicole O'Neill  (FR)  Julia Baur  (SO)  Samantha D'Amico  (SR)  
   2:12.44 Y F  B Relay  Marywood University  MWU -  MA  7    ---  
  
 Shanna Carwell  (SR)  Chloe Wiggins  (SO)  Seychelle Duckworth  (JR)  Courtney Paulus  (SO)  
 
Event #  2   Men 200 Medley  Relay    
   1:39.42 Y F  A Relay  Drew University  DREW -  NJ  1    ---  
  
 Matheus Macena  (FR)  Michael Ma  (SO)  Ryan Underwood  (SO)  Jack Mahoney  (SO)  
   1:39.78 Y F  A Relay  Susquehanna University  SUSQ -  MA  2    ---  
  
 David Grove  (SO)  Shane Sullivan  (SO)  Brett Walker  (FR)  James Orzolek  (JR)  
   1:42.52 Y F  A Relay  Marywood University  MWU -  MA  3    ---  
  
 Jared Lubarsky  (SO)  Nicholas Dubinski  (FR)  Wes Yancey  (SO)  Blake Burlingame  (SR)  
   1:45.81 Y F  B Relay  Susquehanna University  SUSQ -  MA  4    ---  
  
 Owen Madden  (SO)  Zachary Reed  (FR)  Ryan Rizzuto  (JR)  David Brady  (FR)  
   1:50.93 Y F  C Relay  Susquehanna University  SUSQ -  MA  5    ---  
  
 Luke Henry  (FR)  Daniel Austin  (FR)  Anthony Principe  (FR)  Matthew Sundius  (FR)  
   2:01.72 Y F  B Relay  Marywood University  MWU -  MA  6    ---  
  
 Michael Freeman  (SR)  Zachary Costello  (JR)  Daniel Shannon  (FR)  Gavin Smith-Staub  (FR)  
 
Event #  3   Women 1000 Free     
     11:23.24Y  F  Wetmore, Erin    SUSQ-MA  1    ---  ---     
    
     11:36.89Y  F  Riffel, Jamie    DREW-NJ  2    ---  7.05  
    
     11:39.42Y  F  Llewellyn, Christine    MWU-MA  3    ---  -5.35  
    
     12:00.28Y  F  MacDougall, Larissa    SUSQ-MA  4    ---  ---     
    
     12:22.26Y  F  Williams, Hailey P.  DREW-NJ  5    ---  -0.12  
    
     12:32.44Y  F  McCarthy, Allison    MWU-MA  6    ---  ---     
    
 
Event #  4   Men 1000 Free     
     10:40.51Y  F  Pilkington, Garrett    DREW-NJ  1    ---  -2.48  
    
     10:40.78Y  F  Fox, Mack    DREW-NJ  2    ---  4.62  
    
     11:07.81Y  F  Heese, Brandon    SUSQ-MA  3    ---  ---     
    
     11:10.75Y  F  Chang, Henry Y.  SUSQ-MA  4    ---  ---     
    
     12:10.30Y  F  Marcinkowski, Walter    MWU-MA  5    ---  ---     
    
     12:41.76Y  F  Shannon, Daniel    MWU-MA  6    ---  -11.33  
    
 

[<<First Page][<Previous Page][Next Page>][Last Page>>]