Licensed To: Landmark Conference  HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 7.0   11/13/2017  Page 1  
 
 
 
Meet Results  
 
Elizabethtown vs CUA  11-Nov-17 [Ageup: 11/7/2017] Yards  
 
 
Time
 
F/P/S
 
Relay
 
Place
 
Points
 Improv
      
 
Event #  1   Women 200 Medley  Relay    
  1:57.59 Y F  B Relay  The Catholic University of Ame  CUA -  PV  1  11  
  
 Caroline Beal  (FR)  Basira Knight  (SR)  Grace Smith  (FR)  Kassandra Grumski  (SO)  
   2:00.32 Y F  A Relay  The Catholic University of Ame  CUA -  PV  2  4  
  
 Emily Tighe  (SO)  Marie Redoutey  (FR)  Rachel Chain  (SR)  Morgan James  (FR)  
   2:03.67 Y F  C Relay  The Catholic University of Ame  CUA -  PV  3    ---  
  
 Emily Earley  (SO)  Ally Noccioli  (FR)  Kaitlin Van Lew  (FR)  Julia Labich  (FR)  
   2:06.66 Y F  A Relay  Elizabethtown College  ELIZ -  MA  4  2  
  
 Megan Anderson  (SR)  Dru Schneider  (SR)  Sarah Hawkins  (SO)  Erika Cole  (JR)  
   2:08.14 Y F  B Relay  Elizabethtown College  ELIZ -  MA  5    ---  
  
 Sara Lingo  (SO)  Madison Lasko  (JR)  Madison Ripley  (SO)  Julia Argentati  (FR)  
   2:15.86 Y F  C Relay  Elizabethtown College  ELIZ -  MA  6    ---  
  
 Sarah Helt  (SO)  Cherylyn Errichetti  (SO)  Hope Sury  (SO)  Miranda Decker  (FR)  
 
Event #  2   Men 200 Medley  Relay    
   1:40.94 Y F  A Relay  The Catholic University of Ame  CUA -  PV  1  11  
  
 David Lindros  (FR)  George Isaacs  (SO)  Olivier Nguyen  (SO)  Matthew Mahon  (FR)  
   1:41.64 Y F  A Relay  Elizabethtown College  ELIZ -  MA  2  4  
  
 Alex Pecher  (FR)  Guillaume Gouronc  (JR)  Casey Marshall  (SO)  Alec Schneider  (SO)  
   1:44.75 Y F  B Relay  The Catholic University of Ame  CUA -  PV  3  2  
  
 Kevin Jay  (SO)  Christopher Grunbok  (FR)  Gregory McCarthy  (FR)  Kevin Budd  (JR)  
   1:48.45 Y F  B Relay  Elizabethtown College  ELIZ -  MA  4    ---  
  
 Samuel Hirshberg  (JR)  Tristan Koehler  (JR)  Thomas Kuhn  (JR)  Brian Sylvestri  (SO)  
   1:51.11 Y F  C Relay  Elizabethtown College  ELIZ -  MA  5    ---  
  
 Nick Petrella  (JR)  James McTighe  (JR)  Benjamin Spangler  (JR)  Ryan Weber  (FR)  
   1:51.15 Y F  C Relay  The Catholic University of Ame  CUA -  PV  6    ---  
  
 Alexander Braziel  (SO)  Ryan Kinnon  (FR)  Matthew Meade  (FR)  Caleb O'Brien  (FR)  
 
Event #  3   Women 1000 Free     
     11:46.04Y  F  Rogers, Pippa    CUA-PV  1  9  ---     
    
     12:05.05Y  F  Deedrick, Mary M.  CUA-PV  2  4  8.70  
    
     12:43.30Y  F  Dawson, Kristen    CUA-PV  3  3  ---     
    
     12:53.43Y  F  Falkenstein, Cate    ELIZ-MA  4  2  ---     
    
     13:54.95Y  F  Templin, Molly    ELIZ-MA  5  1  ---     
    
     14:12.30Y  F  Kimball, Beth    ELIZ-MA  6    ---  31.36  
    
 
Event #  4   Men 1000 Free     
     10:28.98Y  F  Verby, James    CUA-PV  1  9  12.52  
    
     11:13.97Y  F  Bajorek, Peter    CUA-PV  2  4  2.54  
    
     11:54.56Y  F  Braziel, Alex    CUA-PV  3  3  -1.17  
    
     12:52.99Y  F  Chaffier, Michael    ELIZ-MA  4  2  6.39  
    
 
Event #  5   Women 200 Free     
      2:08.64Y  F  Grumski, Kassi    CUA-PV  1  9  0.74  
    
      2:09.79Y  F  Lingo, Sara B.  ELIZ-MA  2  4  2.32  
    
      2:09.84Y  F  Van Lew, Kaitlin R.  CUA-PV  3  3  ---     
    
      2:15.82Y  F  Ripley, Maddie    ELIZ-MA  4  2  ---     
    
      2:19.74Y  F  Argentati, Julia    ELIZ-MA  5  1  ---     
    
      2:22.13Y  F  Earley, Emily    CUA-PV  6    ---  ---     
    
 

[<<First Page][<Previous Page][Next Page>][Last Page>>]