Licensed To: Landmark Conference  HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 7.0   11/15/2017  Page 1  
 
 
 
Meet Results  
 
Dickinson vs Scranton  11-Nov-17 Yards  
 
 
Time
 
F/P/S
 
Relay
 
Place
 
Points
 Improv
      
 
Event #  1   Women 200 Medley  Relay    
  1:55.41 Y F  A Relay  Dickinson College  DC -  MA  1  11  
  
 Devon Korhammer  (SR)  Hannah Griffith  (FR)  Molly Sternick  (SO)  Samantha Holden  (SR)  
   1:55.53 Y F  A Relay  University of Scranton  SCRA -  MA  2  4  
  
 Susan Neggia  (JR)  Jenna Harper  (SO)  Elizabeth Howlin  (SO)  Lauren Byrne  (FR)  
   1:57.82 Y F  B Relay  University of Scranton  SCRA -  MA  3  2  
  
 Marycate O'Sullivan  (FR)  Claire Mason  (JR)  Hailey Kenyon  (SO)  Grace Cieri  (SO)  
   2:05.11 Y F  B Relay  Dickinson College  DC -  MA  4    ---  
  
 Kate Erfle  (FR)  Lindsay Robinson  (SO)  Zimmy Tran  (SO)  Samantha Florio  (SO)  
   2:07.36 Y F  C Relay  University of Scranton  SCRA -  MA  5    ---  
  
 Laura Iobst  (SO)  Julia Kitchen  (JR)  Anne Gormley  (SO)  Madison Weir  (FR)  
  X  2:19.76 Y F  D Relay  University of Scranton  SCRA -  MA    ---    ---  
  
 Rebecca Wagner  (SR)  Rebecca Bronfeld  (JR)  Morgan Murphy  (SO)  Kara Truskolawski  (SR)  
 
Event #  2   Men 200 Medley  Relay    
   1:41.12 Y F  A Relay  Dickinson College  DC -  MA  1  11  
  
 Colin Shea  (FR)  Nicholas Beard  (SR)  Tyler Catania  (FR)  Will Freeman  (SO)  
   1:41.25 Y F  A Relay  University of Scranton  SCRA -  MA  2  4  
  
 Michael Ramsthaler  (JR)  Timothy Quigley  (SO)  Christopher Whalen  (JR)  Brayan Winiarz  (JR)  
   1:44.66 Y F  B Relay  Dickinson College  DC -  MA  3  2  
  
 Liam Pauli  (FR)  Ryan Lucas  (SO)  Dylan Gilhooly  (JR)  Bjorn Prandtner  (FR)  
   1:45.20 Y F  B Relay  University of Scranton  SCRA -  MA  4    ---  
  
 Robert McLoughlin  (FR)  Gregory Spicka  (SO)  Nicholas Denniston  (SR)  Raymond Diorio  (SO)  
   1:49.56 Y F  C Relay  University of Scranton  SCRA -  MA  5    ---  
  
 Nathan Koziol  (SO)  Ryan Comas  (FR)  Peter Ganley  (SR)  Sean Fitzgerald  (SO)  
 
Event #  3   Women 1000 Free     
     11:17.43Y  F  Ruhl, Demetria A.  DC-MA  1  9  ---     
    
     11:28.91Y  F  Littlepage, Maddie    DC-MA  2  4  ---     
    
     11:37.00Y  F  Reynolds, Maggie    SCRA-MA  3  3  ---     
    
     12:15.79Y  F  Walsh, Kaylee A.  SCRA-MA  4  2  ---     
    
     12:17.47Y  F  Potter, Bailey    SCRA-MA  5  1  ---     
    
     12:30.81Y  F  Lappin, Kelly    SCRA-MA  6    ---  ---     
    
 
Event #  4   Men 1000 Free     
     10:26.68Y  F  Reynolds, Mitch    DC-MA  1  9  ---     
    
     10:43.78Y  F  Cummings, James W.  DC-MA  2  4  ---     
    
     10:45.52Y  F  Cannilla, John H.  SCRA-MA  3  3  2.17  
    
     11:05.93Y  F  Vannucci, Joseph    SCRA-MA  4  2  ---     
    
     11:05.99Y  F  Crafa, John M.  DC-MA  5  1  ---     
    
     11:53.78Y  F  Dumais, Ryan P.  SCRA-MA  6    ---  ---     
    
 
Event #  5   Women 200 Free     
      2:05.13Y  F  Ilseman, Emma Rose    SCRA-MA  1  9  ---     
    
      2:05.88Y  F  Bonner, Shannon M.  DC-MA  2  4  ---     
    
      2:06.88Y  F  Ilseman, Susannah    SCRA-MA  3  3  ---     
    
      2:08.08Y  F  Potter, Maeve    SCRA-MA  4  2  ---     
    
      2:08.29Y  F  Neggia, Suze    SCRA-MA  5    ---  ---     
    
      2:12.87Y  F  Erfle, Kate    DC-MA  6  1  ---     
    
      2:16.91Y  F  Larson-Whittaker, Emma M.  DC-MA  7    ---  ---     
    
 

[<<First Page][<Previous Page][Next Page>][Last Page>>]