Licensed To: Landmark Conference  HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 7.0   11/13/2017  Page 1  
 
 
 
Meet Results  
 
Gettysburg vs Messiah vs Susquehanna  11-Nov-17 [Ageup: 11/12/2018] Yards  
 
 
Time
 
F/P/S
 
Relay
 
Place
 
Points
 Improv
      
 
Event #  1   Women 200 Medley  Relay    
  1:51.22 Y F  A Relay  Messiah College  MC -  MA  1    ---  
  
 Joelle Williamson  (SR)  Nicea McCabe  (FR)  Cassandra Cotton  (JR)  Kaitlin Wingert  (SR)  
   1:51.40 Y F  A Relay  Gettysburg College  GETT -  MA  2    ---  
  
 Savannah Llewellyn  (SR)  Alyssa Kaewwilai  (SO)  Sydney Jaramillo  (FR)  Kathleen Crilly  (SO)  
   1:52.31 Y F  A Relay  Susquehanna University  SUSQ -  MA  3    ---  
  
 Catherine Welch  (SO)  Joann Butkus  (SR)  Margaux Palaski  (JR)  Tori Weems  (FR)  
   1:55.44 Y F  B Relay  Gettysburg College  GETT -  MA  4    ---  
  
 Rebecca Maroney  (SO)  Kaitlin Idank  (SO)  Nicole Farina  (SR)  Allison Mueller  (SR)  
   1:58.36 Y F  B Relay  Susquehanna University  SUSQ -  MA  5    ---  
  
 Colleen Walsh  (SO)  Brooke Boes  (FR)  Julia Baur  (SO)  Morgan O'Hara  (SO)  
   1:59.07 Y F  B Relay  Messiah College  MC -  MA  6    ---  
  
 Molly Elspas  (FR)  Shannon Hogan  (FR)  Maelyn Elder  (FR)  Mikaela Schell  (SR)  
   2:07.75 Y F  C Relay  Susquehanna University  SUSQ -  MA  7    ---  
  
 Rachel Morehouse  (FR)  Anneliese Aurand  (FR)  Caroline Salerno  (JR)  Samantha D'Amico  (SR)  
 
Event #  2   Men 200 Medley  Relay    
   1:36.53 Y F  A Relay  Gettysburg College  GETT -  MA  1    ---  
  
 Jeffrey Ragatz  (SO)  Oliver Yancey  (FR)  Jack Edelson  (FR)  Tyler Dougherty  (SR)  
   1:37.68 Y F  A Relay  Messiah College  MC -  MA  2    ---  
  
 Ridge Hagar  (FR)  Nolan McArdle  (SR)  Andrew Leeper  (SO)  Drew Wolfe  (SO)  
   1:40.38 Y F  B Relay  Gettysburg College  GETT -  MA  3    ---  
  
 Jakob Hegna  (JR)  Adam Dias  (SO)  Francisco Nieves  (JR)  Ogden Leyens  (SO)  
   1:40.68 Y F  A Relay  Susquehanna University  SUSQ -  MA  4    ---  
  
 David Grove  (SO)  Shane Sullivan  (SO)  Brett Walker  (FR)  James Orzolek  (JR)  
   1:42.63 Y F  B Relay  Messiah College  MC -  MA  5    ---  
  
 Kurtis Platteel  (JR)  Jeffrey Gao  (FR)  Anthony Pompei  (JR)  Jason Maccannon  (JR)  
   1:46.61 Y F  B Relay  Susquehanna University  SUSQ -  MA  6    ---  
  
 Owen Madden  (SO)  Zachary Reed  (FR)  Ryan Rizzuto  (JR)  Brandon Heese  (FR)  
   1:54.65 Y F  C Relay  Susquehanna University  SUSQ -  MA  7    ---  
  
 Bryan Colby  (SO)  Daniel Austin  (FR)  Anthony Principe  (FR)  Matthew Sundius  (FR)  
 
Event #  3   Women 1000 Free     
     11:03.25Y  F  Shaffer, Megan    SUSQ-MA  1    ---  ---     
    
     11:06.33Y  F  Kelly, Caitlin    SUSQ-MA  2    ---  ---     
    
     11:21.31Y  F  Sears, Katherine L.  GETT-MA  3    ---  ---     
    
     11:22.51Y  F  Castle, Madeline    GETT-MA  4    ---  ---     
    
     11:26.20Y  F  Heath, Britta L.  MC-MA  5    ---  ---     
    
     11:49.78Y  F  Martin, Molly    MC-MA  6    ---  ---     
    
 
Event #  4   Men 1000 Free     
     10:03.53Y  F  Parker, Josh    GETT-MA  1    ---  ---     
    
     10:11.36Y  F  Proxmire, Duncan C.  GETT-MA  2    ---  ---     
    
     10:22.56Y  F  Hagar, Ridge    MC-MA  3    ---  ---     
    
     10:36.74Y  F  Kelly, Owen    SUSQ-MA  4    ---  ---     
    
     10:52.75Y  F  Henry, Luke    SUSQ-MA  5    ---  ---     
    
     11:14.63Y  F  Wakeley, Jeremy K.  MC-MA  6    ---  ---     
    
 

[<<First Page][<Previous Page][Next Page>][Last Page>>]