Licensed To: Landmark Conference  HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 7.0   11/20/2017  Page 1  
 
 
 
Meet Results  
 
Goucher College v Catholic University  18-Nov-17 Yards  
 
 
Time
 
F/P/S
 
Relay
 
Place
 
Points
 Improv
      
 
Event #  1   Women 200 Medley  Relay    
  1:59.33 Y F  A Relay  The Catholic University of Ame  CUA -  PV  1  11  
  
 Rachael Zarlinski  (JR)  Valerie Sander  (JR)  Rachel Chain  (SR)  Julia Labich  (FR)  
   2:00.13 Y F  A Relay  Goucher College  GC -  MD  2  4  
  
 Alexis Liszewski   Kyanna Cadwallader  (SR)  Ila Jackson  (JR)  Kathryn Shannon  (FR)  
   2:14.48 Y F  B Relay  Goucher College  GC -  MD  3  2  
  
 Sara Jordan  (SO)  Rachel Kieffer  (SR)  Samantha Epworth  (JR)  Camilla Civiello  (SO)  
   2:31.60 Y F  B Relay  The Catholic University of Ame  CUA -  PV  4    ---  
  
 Madison Amann  (SR)  Basira Knight  (SR)  Grace Smith  (FR)  Emily Messina  (JR)  
   2:33.27 Y F  C Relay  Goucher College  GC -  MD  5    ---  
  
 Kristin Sullivan  (JR)  Kundun Kamalakar  (SO)  Zoe Brown  (JR)  Megan Lindsay  (JR)  
   3:01.11 Y F  C Relay  The Catholic University of Ame  CUA -  PV  6    ---  
  
 Emily Earley  (SO)  Mary Deedrick  (JR)  Kaitlin Van Lew  (FR)  Marcella Botero  (FR)  
 
Event #  2   Men 200 Medley  Relay    
   1:43.39 Y F  B Relay  The Catholic University of Ame  CUA -  PV  1  11  
  
 Daniel Lawrey  (SO)  Christopher Grunbok  (FR)  Kevin Jay  (SO)  Brian Aberle  (SO)  
   1:44.62 Y F  A Relay  The Catholic University of Ame  CUA -  PV  2  4  
  
 Christopher Crafa  (SO)  Ryan Kinnon  (FR)  Matthew Mahon  (FR)  Kevin Budd  (JR)  
   1:52.92 Y F  A Relay  Goucher College  GC -  MD  3  2  
  
 Jerel McCord  (SR)  Hugh MacConvery  (SO)  Andrew Rowland  (SR)  Andrew Ackerman  (FR)  
   1:54.49 Y F  C Relay  The Catholic University of Ame  CUA -  PV  4    ---  
  
 Alexander Braziel  (SO)  Ryan Powers  (SR)  Alexander Tenner  (SR)  Matthew Meade  (FR)  
 
Event #  3   Women 1000 Free     
     11:21.43Y  F  Regopoulos, Alexis M.  GC-MD  1  9  -1.61  
    
     11:58.15Y  F  Spernal, Elizabeth D.  CUA-PV  2  2  25.62  
    
     12:04.30Y  F  Bouvier, Jackie    CUA-PV  3  3  -5.53  
    
     12:33.89Y  F  Redoutey, Marie    CUA-PV  4  4  ---     
    
     13:18.49Y  F  Marcus, Lily    GC-MD  5  1  ---     
    
 
Event #  4   Men 1000 Free     
     10:32.93Y  F  Verby, James    CUA-PV  1  9  16.47  
    
     11:15.34Y  F  Furst, Ian L.  GC-MD  2  4  7.72  
    
     11:33.06Y  F  Jones, Patrick    CUA-PV  3  3  ---     
    
     11:45.88Y  F  O'Brien, Caleb    CUA-PV  4  2  ---     
    
 
Event #  5   Women 200 Free     
      2:05.09Y  F  Regopoulos, Alexis M.  GC-MD  1  9  -0.18  
    
      2:05.86Y  F  Grumski, Kassi    CUA-PV  2  4  -2.04  
    
      2:07.77Y  F  Messina, Emily A.  CUA-PV  3  3  0.33  
    
      2:08.41Y  F  Donnellan, Molly M.  CUA-PV  4  2  ---     
    
      2:08.77Y  F  Shannon, Katie    GC-MD  5  1  ---     
    
      2:25.98Y  F  Yost, Catey    GC-MD  6    ---  ---     
    
 
Event #  6   Men 200 Free     
      1:51.74Y  F  Hicks, Sam    CUA-PV  1  9  3.16  
    
      1:56.09Y  F  Kreuscher, Kyle J.  CUA-PV  2  4  ---     
    
      2:01.02Y  F  Meade, Matthew M.  CUA-PV  3  3  ---     
    
      2:01.77Y  F  Gang, Eli    GC-MD  4  2  -2.12  
    
      2:17.37Y  F  Miller, Duncan    GC-MD  5  1  -5.41  
    
 

[<<First Page][<Previous Page][Next Page>][Last Page>>]