Landmark Member Sites

Recent Scores

09/23 msoc vs. Susquehanna T, 0-0
09/23 vball vs. St. Mary's (Md.) W, 3-0
09/23 wsoc vs. Susquehanna L, 2-1
09/23 vball at Stevenson L, 3-0
09/23 fh at Susquehanna W, 4-1

Upcoming Games

09/26 fh at Mary Washington 4:00 PM
09/27 wsoc vs. St. Mary's (Md.) 4:00 PM
09/27 msoc at Salisbury 4:00 PM
09/27 vball vs. McDaniel 7:00 PM
09/29 mten vs. TBA TBA
Close

Recent Scores

09/23 msoc vs. Elizabethtown W, 6-0
09/23 fh at Elizabethtown L, 5-0
09/23 wsoc vs. Elizabethtown L, 2-1
09/20 msoc at TCNJ W, 2-1
09/20 fh at FDU-Florham L, 3-0

Upcoming Games

09/26 msoc vs. New York U. 7:00 PM
09/27 wsoc vs. Stevens 7:00 PM
09/30 fh vs. Moravian 1:00 PM
09/30 wsoc at Moravian 1:00 PM
09/30 mten at Farmingdale State 1:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

09/25 vball vs. Dickinson W, 3-0
09/24 wten at Millersville W, 6-3
09/24 mten at Millersville L, 9-0
09/23 msoc at Drew L, 6-0
09/23 vball at Arcadia W, 3-1

Upcoming Games

09/27 fh vs. Eastern 4:30 PM
09/27 wsoc at York (Pa.) 7:00 PM
09/27 msoc vs. Messiah 7:30 PM
09/30 vball vs. Moravian 12:00 PM
09/30 wsoc vs. Scranton 12:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

09/23 vball at Marymount (Va.) L, 3-0
09/23 fh at Juniata L, 1-0
09/23 msoc vs. Juniata T, 2-2
09/23 vball vs. Shenandoah L, 3-1
09/23 wsoc vs. Juniata L, 3-2

Upcoming Games

09/26 wten at Dickinson 4:30 PM
09/26 msoc at Hood 7:00 PM
09/26 wsoc vs. McDaniel 7:00 PM
09/28 fh at Immaculata 7:00 PM
09/29 mten vs. ITA Southeast Regional TBA
Close

Recent Scores

09/23 fh vs. Goucher W, 1-0
09/23 msoc at Goucher T, 2-2
09/23 vball vs. Roger Williams W, 3-0
09/23 wsoc at Goucher W, 3-2
09/23 vball vs. Wesleyan (Conn.) W, 3-0

Upcoming Games

09/26 wsoc vs. St. Vincent 7:30 PM
09/27 fh at Frostburg St. 4:00 PM
09/28 wten vs. St. Vincent 4:00 PM
09/28 msoc vs. Penn St.-Altoona 7:30 PM
09/29 vball at Eastern 7:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

09/25 vball at Marywood W, 3-0
09/25 mten vs. DeSales L, 6-3
09/24 wten vs. vs. ITA Southeast Tournament T, 0-0
09/23 vball at Franklin & Marshall L, 3-0
09/23 msoc at Scranton W, 2-0

Upcoming Games

09/26 mten vs. Marywood 4:00 PM
09/26 fh vs. Bryn Mawr 7:00 PM
09/27 wsoc at King's (Pa.) 5:00 PM
09/30 mten vs. ITA Southeast Tournament TBA
09/30 vball at Elizabethtown 12:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

09/25 mten at Marywood W, 9-0
09/23 msoc vs. Moravian L, 2-0
09/23 vball vs. Lycoming W, 3-0
09/23 wsoc vs. Moravian W, 1-0
09/23 fh at Moravian W, 7-0

Upcoming Games

09/26 wsoc at Wilkes 4:30 PM
09/26 wten at Lebanon Valley 4:30 PM
09/26 vball vs. Oneonta 6:00 PM
09/26 fh vs. Wilkes 7:00 PM
09/27 msoc vs. Wilkes 7:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

09/23 msoc at Catholic T, 0-0
09/23 vball vs. Eastern W, 3-1
09/23 wsoc at Catholic W, 2-1
09/23 fh vs. Catholic L, 4-1
09/23 vball vs. Johns Hopkins L, 3-0

Upcoming Games

09/26 vball vs. Muhlenberg 7:30 PM
09/27 msoc vs. Penn St.-Harrisburg 4:30 PM
09/27 vball at Lycoming 7:00 PM
09/27 wsoc vs. Lebanon Valley 7:00 PM
09/27 fh at Albright 7:00 PM
Close
 

2016-17 Track & Field Schedule

Date Team(s) Event Status Links

Dec. 2 Moravian NTS Lehigh University Opener Results  
  

  Elizabethtown NTS Diplomat Open Results  
  


Dec. 3 Catholic (M) 8th/11 | (W) 9th/12 Ursinus Bowtie Classic Results  
  

  Goucher/Juniata/Susquehanna NTS River Hawk Opener Results  
  


Dec. 10 Moravian NTS Lehigh University Fast Times Before Finals Results  
  


Jan. 14 Elizabethtown NTS Coach I Open Results  
  


Jan. 20 Catholic (W) NTS Lebanon Valley Invitational Results  
  


Jan. 21 Catholic NTS Christopher Newport Invitational Results  
  

  Elizabethtown/Goucher/Juniata/Moravian/Susquehanna NTS Orange & Maroon Classic Results  
  


Jan. 27 Catholic (W) NTS Widener Invitational Results  
  


Jan. 28 Catholic/Goucher NTS George Mason Patriot Games Results  
  

  Elizabethtown/Juniata/Susquehanna NTS Bison Open & Multi Results  
  

  Moravian NTS Lehigh University Covert Classic Results  
  


Feb. 3 Juniata/Susquehanna NTS SU Challenge Results  
  


Feb. 4 Catholic Christopher Newport Vince Brown Invite Results  
  

  Elizabethtown Frank Colden Invitational
  

  Moravian Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
  


Feb. 10 Moravian Fastrack Invitational
  


Feb. 11 Catholic/Goucher/Juniata/Susquehanna Dickinson Ducharme Invitational Results  
  

  Elizabethtown Seamus McElligott Invitational 11:00 a.m.
  


Feb. 18 Catholic/Elizabethtown/Goucher/Juniata/Susquehanna Susquehanna Open Results  
  

  Moravian Kutztown University 6-Team Qualifier
  


Feb. 25 All Teams Landmark Championships Results  
  


Mar. 3 Elizabethtown Tufts Last Chance Qualifer 5:00 p.m.
  


Mar. 4 Catholic Roanoke Last Chance Qualifier
  


Mar. 18 Catholic/Goucher Mary Washington Open
  


Mar. 25 Catholic/Goucher Goucher Invitational
  

  Elizabethtown/Juniata/Susquehanna Jim Taylor Invitational
  

  Moravian Lafayette College 7-Way Meet
  


Apr. 1 Catholic/Goucher Mary Washington Relays
  

  Elizabethtown Millersville Metrics
  

  Juniata Frostburg Invitational
  

  Moravian/Susquehanna Muhlenberg College Invitational
  


Apr. 8 Catholic/Elizabethtown/Goucher/Juniata Messiah Invitational
  

  Moravian Coach P Invitational
  


Apr. 15 Elizabethtown/Susquehanna Bison Outdoor Classic
  

  Goucher/Juniata/Moravian Greyhound Invitational
  


Apr. 19 Juniata Shippensburg Invite
  


Apr. 21 Elizabethtown Larry Ellis Invitational
  


Apr. 22 Catholic Gallaudet Invitational
  

  Elizabethtown/Juniata Widener Invitational
  

  Goucher Mason Dixon Invitational
  

  Susquehanna Misericordia Invitational
  


Apr. 25 Goucher McDaniel Twilight Meet
  


Apr. 29 Elizabethtown/Moravian/Susquehanna 123rd Penn Relays
  

  Elizabethtown Blue Jay Tune Up
  

  Juniata Paul Kaiser Invitational
  

  Moravian Lehigh University Games
  

  Susquehanna Shippensburg
  


May. 7 All Teams Landmark Championships All-Day Recap  
  


May. 25 NCAA Championships Live stats   Directions   Tickets  
  

iCalendar RSS Feed

Upcoming Games

Dec 03
Track & Field
(M) 8th/11 | (W) 9th/12 Catholic
at Ursinus Bowtie Classic
Dec 03
Track & Field
NTS Goucher/Juniata/Susquehanna
at River Hawk Opener
Dec 10
Track & Field
NTS Moravian
at Lehigh University Fast Times Before Finals
Jan 14
Track & Field
NTS Elizabethtown
at Coach I Open
Jan 20
Track & Field
NTS Catholic (W)
at Lebanon Valley Invitational
Jan 21
Track & Field
NTS Catholic
at Christopher Newport Invitational
Jan 21
Track & Field
NTS Elizabethtown/Goucher/Juniata/Moravian/Susquehanna
at Orange & Maroon Classic
Jan 27
Track & Field
NTS Catholic (W)
at Widener Invitational
Jan 28
Track & Field
NTS Catholic/Goucher
at George Mason Patriot Games
Jan 28
Track & Field
NTS Elizabethtown/Juniata/Susquehanna
at Bison Open & Multi
Jan 28
Track & Field
NTS Moravian
at Lehigh University Covert Classic
Feb 03
Track & Field
NTS Juniata/Susquehanna
at SU Challenge
Feb 04
Track & Field
Catholic
at Christopher Newport Vince Brown Invite
Feb 04
Track & Field
Elizabethtown
at Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 04
Track & Field
Moravian
at Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 10
Track & Field
Moravian
at Fastrack Invitational
Feb 11
Track & Field
Catholic/Goucher/Juniata/Susquehanna
at Dickinson Ducharme Invitational
Feb 11 11:00 a.m.
Track & Field
Elizabethtown
at Seamus McElligott Invitational
Feb 18
Track & Field
Catholic/Elizabethtown/Goucher/Juniata/Susquehanna
at Susquehanna Open
Feb 18
Track & Field
Moravian
at Kutztown University 6-Team Qualifier
Feb 25
Track & Field
All Teams
at Landmark Championships
Mar 03 5:00 p.m.
Track & Field
Elizabethtown
at Tufts Last Chance Qualifer