Landmark Member Sites

Recent Scores

12/12 mbkb at Maryland L, 76-59
12/09 wbkb vs. Neumann W, 65-42
12/09 mbkb vs. Stevens L, 76-70
12/06 mbkb vs. St. Vincent W, 79-74
12/02 wbkb at Drew W, 68-49

Upcoming Games

12/16 wbkb vs. Gallaudet 2:00 PM
12/16 mbkb vs. Gallaudet 4:00 PM
12/17 wbkb vs. Wesley 2:00 PM
12/17 mbkb at Gettysburg 2:00 PM
12/20 wbkb at UC Santa Cruz 9:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

12/10 mbkb at St. Elizabeth W, 94-80
12/08 wbkb at Cedar Crest W, 70-41
12/07 mbkb vs. FDU-Florham W, 90-69
12/06 wbkb at Centenary (N.J.) W, 63-47
12/05 mbkb vs. King's (Pa.) W, 92-88

Upcoming Games

12/16 mbkb at Rutgers-Newark 3:00 PM
12/20 wbkb vs. Carthage 11:00 AM
12/21 wbkb at Lebanon Valley 10:00 AM
12/29 mbkb vs. Alvernia TBA
12/30 mbkb vs. TBD TBA
Close

Recent Scores

12/10 mbkb vs. Washington College W, 66-54
12/04 mbkb at Cairn L, 86-85
12/04 wbkb vs. Gettysburg W, 77-54
12/02 wbkb vs. Moravian W, 74-68
12/02 mbkb vs. Moravian L, 69-68

Upcoming Games

12/16 wbkb at Muhlenberg 2:00 PM
12/17 mbkb vs. Penn St.-Harrisburg 3:00 PM
12/19 mbkb vs. Shenandoah 7:00 PM
12/28 mbkb at Montclair St. 3:00 PM
12/29 mbkb vs. TBD TBA
Close

Recent Scores

12/16 wbkb vs. Stevenson Postponed
12/09 mbkb at McDaniel L, 69-53
12/09 wbkb at Notre Dame (Md.) L, 56-32
12/06 mbkb vs. Gwynedd Mercy L, 105-69
12/06 wbkb vs. McDaniel L, 87-44

Upcoming Games

12/16 mbkb at Roanoke 1:00 PM
12/17 mbkb vs. TBD TBA
12/20 mbkb at Stevenson 6:00 PM
12/29 wbkb vs. Salisbury 4:00 PM
12/30 wbkb vs. Wesleyan (Conn.) 2:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

12/09 mbkb vs. Randolph-Macon W, 75-64
12/09 wbkb at Wilkes W, 77-44
12/08 mbkb vs. St. Joseph's (VT) W, 90-54
12/04 mbkb at Carnegie Mellon W, 84-63
12/02 wbkb vs. Scranton W, 62-54

Upcoming Games

12/18 wbkb vs. La Roche 5:00 PM
12/18 mbkb vs. Pitt.-Bradford 7:00 PM
12/21 mbkb vs. Penn St.-Abington TBA
12/22 mbkb vs. TBD TBA
12/29 wbkb vs. St. Lawrence 4:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

12/09 mbkb at Baruch W, 75-71
12/09 wbkb vs. Albright W, 65-56
12/07 wbkb vs. Immaculata W, 87-55
12/06 mbkb vs. Penn St.-Lehigh Val. W, 81-65
12/04 wbkb vs. TCNJ W, 79-73

Upcoming Games

12/18 mbkb vs. Widener 11:00 AM
12/19 mbkb vs. Eastern 6:00 PM
12/30 wbkb vs. Allegheny 2:00 PM
12/30 mbkb vs. Bryn Athyn 4:30 PM
12/31 wbkb vs. TBA TBA
Close

Recent Scores

12/15 wbkb vs. Hartwick W, 81-48
12/13 wbkb at York (Pa.) W, 67-63
12/12 mbkb vs. Arcadia L, 72-56
12/04 mbkb vs. Neumann L, 83-70
12/02 wbkb at Juniata L, 62-54

Upcoming Games

12/16 mbkb at TCNJ 3:00 PM
12/16 wbkb vs. Messiah 4:00 PM
12/18 wbkb vs. Lebanon Valley 3:00 PM
12/19 mbkb vs. Ursinus 3:00 PM
12/29 wbkb vs. Wheaton (Ill.) 6:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

12/09 wbkb vs. Cabrini L, 64-60
12/09 mbkb vs. Penn St.-Hazleton W, 89-57
12/08 mbkb vs. Lynchburg L, 73-65
12/06 wbkb vs. Keystone W, 65-45
12/02 wbkb vs. Goucher W, 69-25

Upcoming Games

12/16 wbkb at Marywood 2:00 PM
12/16 mbkb at Lancaster Bible 3:00 PM
12/18 mbkb at Lafayette 7:00 PM
12/29 wbkb at Wittenberg 2:15 PM
12/30 wbkb vs. TBA TBA
Close
 

2018 Women's Lacrosse Schedule

Date Away Home Notes Status Links
Wed., Feb. 21 Hood   Elizabethtown   4:00 PM
Sat., Feb. 24 Juniata   Chatham University   TBA
  Scranton   Farmingdale State   1:00 PM
  Misericordia   Susquehanna   1:00 PM
  Catholic   Salisbury   1:00 PM
Wed., Feb. 28 Moravian   King's (Pa.)   4:00 PM
  Susquehanna   Lebanon Valley   4:00 PM
  Catholic   St. Mary's (Md.)   4:00 PM
  McDaniel   Goucher   4:30 PM
  Marymount (Va.)   Elizabethtown   4:30 PM
Fri., Mar. 02 Juniata   Cedar Crest   7:00 PM
Sat., Mar. 03 Scranton   Haverford   1:00 PM
  Goucher   Hood   1:00 PM
  Moravian   FDU-Florham   1:00 PM
  Susquehanna   Frostburg St.   1:00 PM
Mon., Mar. 05 Drew   Guilford   12:00 PM
Tue., Mar. 06 Moravian   Misericordia   @ Florida TBA
Wed., Mar. 07 Susquehanna   Ursinus   4:00 PM
Thu., Mar. 08 Meredith   Catholic   1:00 PM
Sat., Mar. 10 Wash. & Jeff.   Juniata   1:00 PM
  Scranton   Shenandoah   3:00 PM
  Goucher   Randolph-Macon   4:00 PM
Mon., Mar. 12 Susquehanna   Marymount (Va.)   1:00 PM
Tue., Mar. 13 Southern Vt.   Moravian   5:00 PM
Wed., Mar. 14 Susquehanna   Roanoke   4:00 PM
  St. Vincent   Juniata   4:00 PM
  Cortland   Catholic   @ Sparks, Md. 4:00 PM
Sat., Mar. 17 Catholic   Washington and Lee   12:00 PM
  Elizabethtown   Kean   1:00 PM
  Widener   Moravian   4:00 PM
Sun., Mar. 18 Juniata   Sweet Briar   1:00 PM
Mon., Mar. 19 Goucher   Whittier   2:00 PM
  Juniata   Randolph   7:00 PM
Wed., Mar. 21 Juniata   Averett   4:00 PM
  Moravian   Gwynedd Mercy   4:00 PM
  Alvernia   Susquehanna   4:00 PM
  Drew   Kean   4:00 PM
  * Goucher   Occidental   10:00 PM
Sat., Mar. 24 * Juniata   Moravian   1:00 PM
  * Susquehanna   Elizabethtown   1:00 PM
Mon., Mar. 26 Hood   Juniata   5:00 PM
Tue., Mar. 27 Susquehanna   Lycoming   4:00 PM
  York (Pa.)   Catholic   5:00 PM
Wed., Mar. 28 Moravian   DeSales   4:00 PM
Fri., Mar. 30 * Moravian   Susquehanna   4:00 PM
Sat., Mar. 31 * Drew   Juniata   1:00 PM
Tue., Apr. 03 Moravian   Old Westbury   5:00 PM
Wed., Apr. 04 DeSales University   Juniata   4:00 PM
Sat., Apr. 07 * Scranton   Moravian   1:00 PM
  * Catholic   Susquehanna   1:00 PM
  * Goucher   Juniata   1:00 PM
Wed., Apr. 11 Scranton   Oneonta   4:00 PM
  Moravian   Swarthmore   7:00 PM
Sat., Apr. 14 * Moravian   Drew   12:00 PM
  * Juniata   Catholic   12:00 PM
  * Susquehanna   Goucher   1:00 PM
Wed., Apr. 18 * Elizabethtown   Moravian   4:00 PM
  * Susquehanna   Juniata   5:00 PM
Sat., Apr. 21 * Moravian   Catholic   1:00 PM
  * Scranton   Susquehanna   1:00 PM
  * Elizabethtown   Juniata   1:00 PM
Wed., Apr. 25 Marywood   Susquehanna   6:00 PM
  Centenary (N.J.)   Moravian   7:00 PM
  Mary Washington   Catholic   7:00 PM
Sat., Apr. 28 * Goucher   Moravian   1:00 PM
  * Susquehanna   Drew   1:00 PM
  * Juniata   Scranton   1:00 PM
Wed., May. 02 TBA   Moravian   Landmark Conference Semifinals (if qualify) @ at Higher Seed TBA
  * Juniata   Juniata   Landmark Semifinals TBA
Sat., May. 05 * Juniata   Juniata   Landmark Championship TBA
* Conference

Upcoming Games

No events to show.