Landmark Member Sites

Recent Scores

05/20 wlax at Washington and Lee L, 9-6
05/14 wlax vs. Wash. & Jeff. W, 20-1
05/13 bsb vs. Susquehanna L, 13-3
05/12 bsb vs. Elizabethtown L, 8-7
05/12 bsb vs. Drew W, 8-6

Upcoming Games

No events to show.
Close

Recent Scores

05/12 bsb vs. Susquehanna L, 6-2
05/12 bsb at Catholic L, 8-6
05/10 wlax vs. Arcadia L, 13-9
05/07 bsb at Elizabethtown L, 2-0
05/07 bsb at Elizabethtown L, 7-6

Upcoming Games

No events to show.
Close

Recent Scores

05/20 bsb vs. Alvernia L, 11-1
05/19 bsb vs. Maritime (N.Y.) W, 13-5
05/18 bsb vs. Wheaton (Mass.) L, 8-6
05/14 bsb vs. Susquehanna W, 6-2
05/14 bsb vs. Susquehanna L, 5-1

Upcoming Games

No events to show.
Close

Recent Scores

05/12 mten vs. John Carroll L, 5-1
05/07 mten at Juniata W, 5-1
05/02 mten at Scranton W, 5-2
04/29 mlax at Moravian W, 9-5
04/29 mten at Wilkes L, 5-4

Upcoming Games

No events to show.
Close

Recent Scores

05/07 bsb at Scranton Cancelled
05/07 mten vs. Goucher L, 5-1
05/06 sball vs. Susquehanna L, 5-1
05/06 bsb at Scranton L, 7-6
05/06 bsb at Scranton L, 6-5

Upcoming Games

No events to show.
Close

Recent Scores

05/14 bsb vs. Elizabethtown L, 6-2
05/14 bsb vs. Elizabethtown W, 5-1
05/13 bsb vs. Catholic W, 13-3
05/12 bsb vs. Drew W, 6-2
05/12 bsb vs. Elizabethtown L, 14-6

Upcoming Games

No events to show.
Close
 

Landmark Conference
2016-17 Statistics

Standings

LC
    
Overall
 
   W   
   L   
Pct
   W   
   L   
Pct
Drew University
7
0
1.000
14
2
.875
Elizabethtown College
5
1
.833
12
5
.706
Moravian College
3
2
.600
8
7
.533
University of Scranton
4
3
.571
8
9
.471
Catholic University
3
4
.429
5
7
.417
Juniata College
1
3
.250
2
4
.333
Goucher College
1
4
.200
4
10
.286
Susquehanna University
0
7
.000
4
9
.308


 Overall Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Meghan Chemidlin  ETOWN 
14
1
.933
Brittney Eady  MOR 
13
2
.867
M. Navas Espinal  DREW 
12
2
.857
Vienna Cordier  JUN 
5
1
.833
Ty Ty Witten  DREW 
13
3
.812
Eiman Nazif  MOR 
12
3
.800
Kathryn Swenor  DREW 
8
2
.800
Ashley Camel  DREW 
14
4
.778
Amber Burd  ETOWN 
10
3
.769
Megan Jarvis  DREW 
13
4
.765

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Brittney Eady  MOR 
13
1
.929
Ashley Camel  DREW 
12
3
.800
Julia Frattaroli  SCR 
7
6
.538
Taylor Helsel  ETOWN 
7
8
.467
Lauren Lucas  JUN 
2
3
.400
Megan Rudloff  SUS 
2
3
.400
Nastashia DeNunzio  SCR 
1
2
.333
Laura Torsiello  CUA 
3
8
.273
Mandile Mpofu  GOU 
1
7
.125
Alyssa Fleischman  SUS 
0
8
.000

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Ty Ty Witten  DREW 
12
1
.923
Eiman Nazif  MOR 
3
1
.750
Alyssa Fleischman  SUS 
3
1
.750
Jenna Gietl  CUA 
8
3
.727
Madison McCall  ETOWN 
9
5
.643
Nastashia DeNunzio  SCR 
7
6
.538
Emily Machado  SCR 
1
2
.333
A. Goldstein-Plesser  GOU 
2
5
.286
Linsey Sipple  SUS 
2
5
.286
Skylar Oliwa  MOR 
2
8
.200

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Vienna Cordier  JUN 
3
0
1.000
Eiman Nazif  MOR 
9
1
.900
Meghan Chemidlin  ETOWN 
5
1
.833
Lauren Steinert  MOR 
2
1
.667
Sarah MacLean  CUA 
6
5
.545
Jessica Cheng  DREW 
5
6
.455
Leigh Oehrig  GOU 
4
5
.444
Eliza Griffin  SUS 
2
3
.400
Emily Machado  SCR 
5
8
.385
Lenea Riehl  ETOWN 
3
5
.375

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Meghan Chemidlin  ETOWN 
8
0
1.000
Lenea Riehl  ETOWN 
6
1
.857
M. Navas Espinal  DREW 
3
1
.750
Elyse Smilnak  SCR 
4
2
.667
Emilia Jakubek  SCR 
5
4
.556
Erin Cole  CUA 
6
5
.545
Eliza Griffin  SUS 
3
4
.429
Kate Rennar  MOR 
1
2
.333
Julia Spear  SUS 
1
2
.333
Ali Gorson-Morrow  GOU 
3
7
.300

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
M. Navas Espinal  DREW 
6
0
1.000
Megan Jarvis  DREW 
4
1
.800
Amber Burd  ETOWN 
10
3
.769
Sakira Fussner  SCR 
4
3
.571
Faith Tamuleviz  CUA 
6
5
.545
Cassey Fox  SUS 
3
4
.429
Kelley Appow  JUN 
1
2
.333
Ali Tomasevich  GOU 
3
7
.300
Kate Rennar  MOR 
3
8
.273
Elyse Smilnak  SCR 
1
6
.143

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Katerina Ringes  SCR 
3
0
1.000
Kathryn Swenor  DREW 
4
1
.800
Grace Bailly  MOR 
6
2
.750
Megan Jarvis  DREW 
5
2
.714
Lisa Genadry  CUA 
2
1
.667
Brooke Hillriegel  ETOWN 
2
1
.667
Mackenzie Donohue  GOU 
4
4
.500
Sakira Fussner  SCR 
4
4
.500
Emily Snyder  MOR 
3
3
.500
Elizabeth Ast  CUA 
3
4
.429

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Meghan Chemidlin/Madison McCall  ETOWN 
6
0
1.000
C. Christodoulou/Cristina Riccio  DREW 
9
1
.900
Brittney Eady/Skylar Oliwa  MOR 
9
2
.818
Taylor Helsel/Madison McCall  ETOWN 
8
2
.800
Cristina Riccio/Kathryn Swenor  DREW 
3
1
.750
Ashley Camel/Ty Ty Witten  DREW 
14
5
.737
Erin Cole/Jenna Gietl  CUA 
8
3
.727
Meghan Chemidlin/Lenea Riehl  ETOWN 
7
3
.700
Amber Burd/Laura Gribble  ETOWN 
8
4
.667
Katherine Loughlin/Elyse Smilnak  SCR 
6
3
.667

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Brittney Eady/Skylar Oliwa  MOR 
9
2
.818
Taylor Helsel/Madison McCall  ETOWN 
8
2
.800
Ashley Camel/Ty Ty Witten  DREW 
11
5
.688
Emilia Jakubek/Emily Machado  SCR 
3
2
.600
Nastashia DeNunzio/Julia Frattaroli  SCR 
7
5
.583
Taylor Helsel/Lenea Riehl  ETOWN 
3
4
.429
A. Goldstein-Plesser/Leigh Oehrig  GOU 
4
7
.364
Sarah MacLean/Laura Torsiello  CUA 
4
8
.333
Alyssa Fleischman/Abagail Ransom  SUS 
2
4
.333
Vienna Cordier/Rachel Yurchisin  JUN 
1
2
.333

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Meghan Chemidlin/Madison McCall  ETOWN 
6
0
1.000
Erin Cole/Jenna Gietl  CUA 
8
3
.727
Meghan Chemidlin/Lenea Riehl  ETOWN 
7
3
.700
Ali Gorson-Morrow/Ali Tomasevich  GOU 
2
1
.667
Jessica Cheng/M. Navas Espinal  DREW 
9
6
.600
Emilia Jakubek/Emily Machado  SCR 
5
4
.556
Eiman Nazif/Lauren Steinert  MOR 
6
6
.500
Savannah Bailey/Lauren Lucas  JUN 
2
2
.500
Emily Machado/Elyse Smilnak  SCR 
1
2
.333
Nastashia DeNunzio/Emily Kelly  SCR 
1
2
.333

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
C. Christodoulou/Cristina Riccio  DREW 
9
1
.900
Amber Burd/Laura Gribble  ETOWN 
8
4
.667
Katherine Loughlin/Elyse Smilnak  SCR 
6
3
.667
Lisa Genadry/Faith Tamuleviz  CUA 
4
2
.667
Amy Jennings/Julia Spear  SUS 
2
2
.500
Mackenzie Donohue/Ali Tomasevich  GOU 
4
5
.444
Kate Rennar/Emily Snyder  MOR 
3
5
.375
Katherine Loughlin/Katerina Ringes  SCR 
1
2
.333
Amber Burd/Kaitlyn O'Connor  ETOWN 
1
2
.333
Cassey Fox/Eliza Griffin  SUS 
2
6
.250


 Conference-Only Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Megan Jarvis  DREW 
7
0
1.000
Brittney Eady  MOR 
5
0
1.000
Eiman Nazif  MOR 
5
0
1.000
Sakira Fussner  SCR 
6
1
.857
Jenna Gietl  CUA 
6
1
.857
Ty Ty Witten  DREW 
6
1
.857
Meghan Chemidlin  ETOWN 
5
1
.833
Julia Frattaroli  SCR 
5
1
.833
Amber Burd  ETOWN 
5
1
.833
Lenea Riehl  ETOWN 
5
1
.833

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Brittney Eady  MOR 
5
0
1.000
Julia Frattaroli  SCR 
5
1
.833
Ashley Camel  DREW 
5
2
.714
Taylor Helsel  ETOWN 
4
2
.667
Lauren Lucas  JUN 
2
1
.667
Laura Torsiello  CUA 
2
5
.286
A. Goldstein-Plesser  GOU 
0
4
.000
Alyssa Fleischman  SUS 
0
7
.000

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Jenna Gietl  CUA 
6
1
.857
Ty Ty Witten  DREW 
6
1
.857
Madison McCall  ETOWN 
4
2
.667
Nastashia DeNunzio  SCR 
3
3
.500
Skylar Oliwa  MOR 
1
4
.200
Linsey Sipple  SUS 
1
5
.167

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Eiman Nazif  MOR 
5
0
1.000
Lenea Riehl  ETOWN 
2
1
.667
Leigh Oehrig  GOU 
2
1
.667
Meghan Chemidlin  ETOWN 
2
1
.667
Sarah MacLean  CUA 
4
3
.571
Emily Machado  SCR 
3
3
.500
Jessica Cheng  DREW 
3
4
.429
Megan Rudloff  SUS 
1
5
.167

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Meghan Chemidlin  ETOWN 
3
0
1.000
Lenea Riehl  ETOWN 
3
0
1.000
Emilia Jakubek  SCR 
5
1
.833
Erin Cole  CUA 
5
2
.714
Ali Gorson-Morrow  GOU 
2
1
.667
Eliza Griffin  SUS 
2
4
.333
Lauren Steinert  MOR 
1
3
.250
Cristina Riccio  DREW 
1
4
.200

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
M. Navas Espinal  DREW 
5
0
1.000
Amber Burd  ETOWN 
5
1
.833
Ali Tomasevich  GOU 
2
1
.667
Faith Tamuleviz  CUA 
4
3
.571
Elyse Smilnak  SCR 
1
3
.250
Kate Rennar  MOR 
1
3
.250
Cassey Fox  SUS 
0
3
.000

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Megan Jarvis  DREW 
5
0
1.000
Grace Bailly  MOR 
3
0
1.000
Sakira Fussner  SCR 
4
1
.800
Elizabeth Ast  CUA 
3
3
.500
Cassey Fox  SUS 
1
2
.333
Laura Gribble  ETOWN 
1
3
.250
Amy Jennings  SUS 
0
3
.000

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
C. Christodoulou/Cristina Riccio  DREW 
5
0
1.000
Taylor Helsel/Madison McCall  ETOWN 
5
0
1.000
Katherine Loughlin/Elyse Smilnak  SCR 
5
1
.833
Brittney Eady/Skylar Oliwa  MOR 
4
1
.800
Amber Burd/Laura Gribble  ETOWN 
3
1
.750
Ashley Camel/Ty Ty Witten  DREW 
5
2
.714
Erin Cole/Jenna Gietl  CUA 
5
2
.714
Lisa Genadry/Faith Tamuleviz  CUA 
4
2
.667
Nastashia DeNunzio/Julia Frattaroli  SCR 
4
2
.667
Mackenzie Donohue/Ali Tomasevich  GOU 
2
1
.667

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Taylor Helsel/Madison McCall  ETOWN 
5
0
1.000
Brittney Eady/Skylar Oliwa  MOR 
4
1
.800
Ashley Camel/Ty Ty Witten  DREW 
5
2
.714
Nastashia DeNunzio/Julia Frattaroli  SCR 
4
2
.667
Sarah MacLean/Laura Torsiello  CUA 
3
4
.429
A. Goldstein-Plesser/Leigh Oehrig  GOU 
2
3
.400
Alyssa Fleischman/Abagail Ransom  SUS 
0
3
.000
Alyssa Fleischman/Abigail Ransom  SUS 
0
4
.000

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Erin Cole/Jenna Gietl  CUA 
5
2
.714
Emilia Jakubek/Emily Machado  SCR 
4
2
.667
Savannah Bailey/Lauren Lucas  JUN 
2
1
.667
Eiman Nazif/Lauren Steinert  MOR 
3
2
.600
Meghan Chemidlin/Lenea Riehl  ETOWN 
3
2
.600
Jessica Cheng/M. Navas Espinal  DREW 
4
3
.571
Ali Gorson-Morrow/Mandile Mpofu  GOU 
1
2
.333
Megan Rudloff/Linsey Sipple  SUS 
1
6
.143

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
C. Christodoulou/Cristina Riccio  DREW 
5
0
1.000
Katherine Loughlin/Elyse Smilnak  SCR 
5
1
.833
Amber Burd/Laura Gribble  ETOWN 
3
1
.750
Lisa Genadry/Faith Tamuleviz  CUA 
4
2
.667
Mackenzie Donohue/Ali Tomasevich  GOU 
2
1
.667
Kate Rennar/Emily Snyder  MOR 
2
2
.500
Cassey Fox/Eliza Griffin  SUS 
1
6
.143

Upcoming Games

No events to show.