Landmark Member Sites

Recent Scores

10/21 msoc vs. Drew L, 1-0
10/21 fh at Drew W, 5-0
10/21 wsoc vs. Drew W, 6-1
10/21 vball vs. Kean L, 3-1
10/21 vball vs. Morrisville St. L, 3-0

Upcoming Games

10/21 s&d at Salisbury 1:00 p.m.
10/24 msoc vs. Gettysburg 4:00 PM
10/25 vball vs. Marymount (Va.) 7:00 PM
10/27 s&d at Scranton 5:00 p.m.
10/28 wsoc at Scranton 1:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

10/21 msoc at Catholic W, 1-0
10/21 fh vs. Catholic L, 5-0
10/21 wsoc at Catholic L, 6-1
10/18 msoc at Kean W, 3-1
10/18 wsoc at Rutgers-Newark T, 2-2

Upcoming Games

10/21 s&d at King's 1:00 p.m.
10/24 wsoc vs. FDU-Florham 7:00 PM
10/25 fh vs. Wm. Paterson 7:00 PM
10/28 fh at Goucher 1:00 PM
10/28 wsoc vs. Goucher 1:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

10/21 msoc vs. Susquehanna W, 1-0
10/21 vball vs. Hood W, 3-1
10/21 fh at Susquehanna W, 3-1
10/21 wsoc vs. Susquehanna L, 1-0
10/21 vball at Washington College W, 3-2

Upcoming Games

10/23 vball vs. Wilson 7:00 PM
10/24 wsoc vs. DeSales 7:00 PM
10/25 msoc vs. Muhlenberg 7:00 PM
10/25 vball vs. Millersville 7:00 PM
10/28 s&d at Goucher 1:00 p.m.
Close

Recent Scores

10/21 msoc vs. Scranton L, 3-1
10/21 fh at Scranton L, 3-2
10/21 vball at St. Mary's (Md.) W, 3-2
10/21 wsoc vs. Scranton L, 6-0
10/18 vball vs. Lancaster Bible L, 3-0

Upcoming Games

10/24 wsoc at Notre Dame (Md.) 4:00 PM
10/24 fh at Stockton 7:00 PM
10/24 msoc vs. Washington College 7:00 PM
10/24 vball vs. Gallaudet 7:00 PM
10/28 s&d vs. Elizabethtown 1:00 p.m.
Close

Recent Scores

10/21 vball vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 3-2
10/21 fh vs. Moravian W, 3-0
10/21 msoc at Moravian L, 4-2
10/21 wsoc at Moravian L, 2-0
10/21 vball vs. Wesleyan (Conn.) W, 3-0

Upcoming Games

10/24 vball at Carnegie Mellon 7:00 PM
10/25 msoc at Lycoming 3:30 PM
10/25 wsoc vs. Penn College 7:00 PM
10/25 fh vs. Wash. & Jeff. 7:00 PM
10/28 wsoc vs. Elizabethtown 1:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

10/21 fh at Juniata L, 3-0
10/21 msoc vs. Juniata W, 4-2
10/21 vball at Wilkes W, 3-2
10/21 wsoc vs. Juniata W, 2-0
10/21 vball vs. Morrisville St. W, 3-2

Upcoming Games

10/24 vball at Arcadia 7:00 PM
10/25 msoc vs. DeSales 7:00 PM
10/26 vball vs. Penn St.-Berks 7:00 PM
10/28 vball at Goucher 11:00 AM
10/28 wsoc at Susquehanna 1:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

10/21 vball at Swarthmore L, 3-1
10/21 msoc at Goucher W, 3-1
10/21 vball vs. Gettysburg W, 3-0
10/21 wsoc at Goucher W, 6-0
10/21 fh vs. Goucher W, 3-2

Upcoming Games

10/24 vball at Geneseo 7:00 PM
10/25 wsoc at Penn St.-Berks 7:00 PM
10/25 fh at Vassar 7:00 PM
10/27 s&d vs. Catholic 5:00 p.m.
10/28 vball at Susquehanna 12:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

10/21 msoc at Elizabethtown L, 1-0
10/21 vball vs. Wesleyan (Conn.) L, 3-1
10/21 vball vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 3-0
10/21 wsoc at Elizabethtown W, 1-0
10/21 fh vs. Elizabethtown L, 3-1

Upcoming Games

10/25 msoc at Misericordia 7:00 PM
10/26 vball vs. Penn St.-Altoona 7:00 PM
10/28 vball vs. Scranton 12:00 PM
10/28 wsoc vs. Moravian 1:00 PM
10/28 fh at Moravian 1:00 PM
Close
 

2017-18 Women's Tennis Schedule

Date Away Home Notes Status Links
Sat., Sep. 09 Susquehanna   King's (Pa.)   TBA
  Catholic 7 Stevenson 2 Final
  Juniata 8 Lycoming 1 Final
  Pratt 0 Scranton 9 Final
Sun., Sep. 10 Susquehanna   King's (Pa.)   TBA
Tue., Sep. 12 Lycoming 0 Scranton 9 Final
Thu., Sep. 14 Susquehanna 9 Penn College 0 Final
Fri., Sep. 15 Franciscan 2 Catholic 7 Final
  Penn St.-Harrisburg 1 Juniata 8 Final
  Scranton   Lebanon Valley   Postponed
  Gwynedd Mercy   Moravian   Postponed
Sat., Sep. 16 Catholic 7 McDaniel 2 Final
  Juniata 8 Albright 1 Final
  East Stroudsburg 3 Scranton 5 Final
  Delaware Valley 0 Moravian 9 Final
Sun., Sep. 17 St. Mary's (Md.) 3 Catholic 6 Final
Tue., Sep. 19 Moravian 9 Muhlenberg 0 Final
Wed., Sep. 20 Susquehanna 1 Lycoming 8 Final
  Scranton 9 Marywood 0 Final
  Penn St.-Altoona 3 Juniata 6 Final
Thu., Sep. 21 York (Pa.) 8 Goucher 1 Final
  Catholic 9 Trinity (D.C.) 0 Final
Fri., Sep. 22 Scranton   ITA Northeast Region Championships   @ Skidmore College - Saratoga Springs, N.Y. TBA
  Catholic   TBA   @ ITA Regionals TBA
Sat., Sep. 23 Scranton   ITA Northeast Region Championships   @ Skidmore College - Saratoga Springs, N.Y. TBA
  # vs. ITA Southeast Tournament 0 Moravian 0 @ Fredericksburg, Va. Final
  Catholic   TBA   @ ITA Regionals TBA
  Misericordia 7 Susquehanna 2 Final
Sun., Sep. 24 # vs. ITA Southeast Tournament 0 Moravian 0 @ Fredericksburg, Va. Final
  Scranton   ITA Northeast Region Championships   @ Skidmore College - Saratoga Springs, N.Y. TBA
  Catholic   TBA   @ ITA Regionals TBA
  Elizabethtown 6 Millersville 3 Final
Tue., Sep. 26 Scranton 9 Lebanon Valley 0 Annville, Pa. Final
  Goucher 0 Dickinson 9 Final
Thu., Sep. 28 St. Vincent 0 Juniata 9 Final
Sat., Sep. 30 TBA   Goucher   Goucher Invitational 9:00 AM
  Catholic 1 York (Pa.) 8 Final
  Alvernia 3 Susquehanna 6 Final
  Messiah 3 Scranton 6 Final
Sun., Oct. 01 TBA   Goucher   Goucher Invitational 9:00 AM
  Elizabethtown 9 Penn St.-Harrisburg 0 Final
Tue., Oct. 03 Wilkes 8 Scranton 1 Royal Courts - Scranton, Pa. Final
  Moravian 7 DeSales 2 Final
Wed., Oct. 04 Oneonta 5 Scranton 4 Final
  Drew 9 Wm. Paterson 0 Final
Thu., Oct. 05 Lafayette 9 Moravian 0 Final
Fri., Oct. 06 Catholic 7 Hood 2 Final
  Susquehanna 3 Lebanon Valley 6 Final
Sat., Oct. 07 Randolph 8 Catholic 1 Final
  Penn St.-Harrisburg 1 Goucher 8 Final
  Messiah 6 Goucher 1 Final
Sun., Oct. 08 Penn St.-Harrisburg 6 Susquehanna 3 Final
Mon., Oct. 09 Juniata   Messiah   Postponed
Tue., Oct. 17 Mt. Aloysius   Juniata   4:30 PM
Fri., Feb. 23 Catholic   Salisbury   3:00 PM
Sun., Feb. 25 FDU-Florham   Drew   12:00 PM
Sat., Mar. 03 Catholic   TBA   Spring Break Trip @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
  Goucher   Washington College   11:00 AM
Sat., Mar. 10 Harford Community College   Goucher   NJCAA Opponent TBA
  St. Mary's (Md.)   Goucher   3:00 PM
Thu., Mar. 15 Goucher   Bryn Mawr   3:00 PM
Fri., Mar. 16 Harford CC   Catholic   3:00 PM
Sun., Mar. 18 Moravian   Wilkes   2:00 PM
Tue., Mar. 20 Goucher   Calvin   @ Orlando, Fla. 8:00 AM
Wed., Mar. 21 Ursinus   Moravian   4:00 PM
Thu., Mar. 22 Rutgers-Newark   Drew   4:00 PM
Tue., Mar. 27 Lebanon Valley   Elizabethtown   3:30 PM
  Moravian   King's (Pa.)   4:00 PM
Thu., Mar. 29 * Catholic   Juniata   3:00 PM
Fri., Mar. 30 * Drew   Moravian   3:00 PM
Sat., Mar. 31 * Scranton   Elizabethtown   1:00 PM
  * Goucher   Susquehanna   1:00 PM
Thu., Apr. 05 St. Elizabeth   Drew   4:00 PM
Sat., Apr. 07 * Juniata   Moravian   1:00 PM
  * Goucher   Scranton   Royal Courts, Scranton, Pa. 1:00 PM
  * Catholic   Drew   1:00 PM
  * Susquehanna   Elizabethtown   1:00 PM
Sun., Apr. 08 * Catholic   Scranton   Royal Courts, Scranton, Pa. 12:00 PM
  * Juniata   Elizabethtown   1:00 PM
  * Susquehanna   Moravian   1:00 PM
  * Goucher   Drew   1:00 PM
Sat., Apr. 14 * Juniata   Goucher   TBA
  * Moravian   Scranton   Royal Courts, Scranton, Pa. 1:00 PM
  * Susquehanna   Catholic   1:00 PM
  * Elizabethtown   Drew   1:00 PM
Wed., Apr. 18 * Goucher   Catholic   3:00 PM
  * Susquehanna   Juniata   3:00 PM
  * Drew   Scranton   Royal Courts, Scranton, Pa. 4:00 PM
  * Elizabethtown   Moravian   4:00 PM
Sat., Apr. 21 * Scranton   Susquehanna   Selinsgrove, Pa. TBA
  * Moravian   Catholic   1:00 PM
  * Elizabethtown   Goucher   1:00 PM
  * Drew   Juniata   1:00 PM
Sun., Apr. 22 * Scranton   Juniata   Huntingdon, Pa. TBA
  * Elizabethtown   Catholic   1:00 PM
  * Moravian   Goucher   1:00 PM
  * Drew   Susquehanna   1:00 PM
  Oneonta   Goucher   2:00 PM
Wed., Apr. 25 Elizabethtown   Messiah   3:30 PM
Tue., May. 01 TBA   Moravian   Landmark Conference Semifinals (if qualify) @ at Higher Seed TBA
  * Landmark Conference Semifinal   Goucher   TBA
Sat., May. 05 * Landmark Conference Final   Goucher   TBA
# Exhibition
* Conference

Upcoming Games

Feb 23 3:00 PM
Women's Tennis
Catholic
at Salisbury
Feb 25 12:00 PM
Women's Tennis
FDU-Florham
at Drew
Mar 03 TBA
Women's Tennis
Catholic
vs. TBA
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Spring Break Trip
Mar 03 11:00 AM
Women's Tennis
Goucher
at Washington College
Mar 10 TBA
Women's Tennis
Harford Community College
at Goucher
NJCAA Opponent