Landmark Member Sites

Recent Scores

11/19 wbkb at Coast Guard 35-29
11/19 mbkb at Hood 84-56
11/18 mbkb vs. Chris. Newport L, 80-78
11/15 wbkb at St. Mary's (Md.) W, 60-41

Upcoming Games

11/26 wbkb vs. Salisbury 2:00 PM
11/27 mbkb at DeSales 6:00 PM
12/02 at Ursinus Bowtie Classic
12/02 s&d at Yellow Jacket Invitational
12/02 mbkb at Drew 2:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

11/18 mbkb vs. Brooklyn W, 97-87
11/18 wbkb vs. Widener W, 81-58
11/18 msoc vs. Brandeis L, 1-0
11/17 wbkb vs. Wilson W, 67-43
11/15 mbkb at Farmingdale State L, 88-84

Upcoming Games

11/19 mbkb vs. New Jersey City 4:00 PM
11/21 wbkb vs. Penn St.-Berks 6:00 PM
11/21 mbkb vs. Vermont Tech 8:00 PM
11/26 wbkb at Wesleyan (Conn.) 2:00 PM
11/29 mbkb vs. Wilkes 7:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

11/18 mbkb vs. Wilkes L, 86-75
11/18 wbkb vs. Stevens W, 72-63
11/15 mbkb at Stevenson L, 90-87
11/15 wbkb at Haverford L, 62-58

Upcoming Games

11/19 wbkb vs. TBD TBA
11/19 wbkb at Franklin & Marshall 3:00 PM
11/21 s&d at Lebanon Valley 6:00 p.m.
11/21 mbkb at Lebanon Valley 7:30 PM
11/22 wbkb at Lebanon Valley 5:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

11/19 mbkb vs. Washington College 42-25
11/18 mbkb vs. Salisbury L, 92-50
11/18 wbkb vs. Hood L, 69-49
11/17 wbkb vs. Washington College L, 75-36
11/15 mbkb vs. Wilson L, 67-63

Upcoming Games

11/21 mbkb at Loyola (Md.) 7:00 PM
11/21 wbkb vs. Alvernia 7:00 PM
11/26 wbkb at Rutgers-Newark 1:00 PM
11/29 wbkb at Delaware Valley 6:00 PM
11/29 mbkb at Eastern 8:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

11/18 mbkb vs. LaGrange W, 76-65
11/18 wbkb vs. Bridgewater (Va.) W, 67-55
11/17 wbkb at Randolph-Macon W, 65-62
11/17 mbkb vs. Mt. Aloysius W, 93-62
11/15 wbkb at Dickinson W, 58-42

Upcoming Games

11/21 mbkb at Wash. & Jeff. 7:00 PM
11/25 wbkb at St. Vincent 2:00 PM
11/26 mbkb vs. Alvernia 2:00 PM
11/27 wbkb vs. Frostburg St. 7:00 PM
11/29 wbkb at Misericordia 5:30 PM
Close

Recent Scores

11/18 wbkb vs. Eastern W, 67-38
11/18 mbkb vs. Bridgewater (Va.) W, 96-89
11/17 mbkb vs. Hunter W, 88-50
11/15 mbkb vs. Muhlenberg W, 95-74
11/15 wbkb vs. Muhlenberg L, 79-71

Upcoming Games

11/19 wbkb at Lebanon Valley 2:00 PM
11/21 wbkb at DeSales 6:00 PM
11/21 mbkb at DeSales 8:00 PM
11/28 wbkb at FDU-Florham 7:00 PM
11/29 mbkb at Delaware Valley 7:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

11/18 wbkb at Wilkes W, 78-43
11/18 mbkb vs. York (Pa.) L, 84-70
11/17 mbkb vs. Penn St.-Berks W, 78-63
11/17 wbkb vs. King's (Pa.) W, 64-52

Upcoming Games

11/19 s&d vs. Diamond City Invite
11/21 wbkb vs. Marywood 7:00 PM
11/21 mbkb at Widener 7:30 PM
11/25 mbkb vs. King's (Pa.) 3:00 PM
11/26 mbkb vs. Wilkes 3:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

11/18 wbkb vs. Penn St.-Berks W, 68-53
11/18 mbkb vs. Rowan L, 88-72
11/17 mbkb vs. King's (Pa.) L, 93-89
11/15 mbkb vs. Bethany (W.V.) W, 75-73

Upcoming Games

11/19 wbkb vs. Thiel 3:00 PM
11/21 mbkb at Lycoming 7:00 PM
11/26 wbkb vs. Lycoming 4:00 PM
11/29 wbkb at King's (Pa.) 7:00 PM
11/29 mbkb at Misericordia 7:30 PM
Close
 
Licensed To: Landmark Conference 11/10/2011 Page 1
Individual Top Marks
Number of Top Times: All
Mark Convert Rnd Name Age/Yr
Women Open 4m Run
 
1 16:13.90 NWI F --- Mary O'Neill SO SCRANTON 9/24/2011 Jack Daniels Invitational
2 16:25.20 NWI F --- Abigail Kearns SCRANTON 9/24/2011 Jack Daniels Invitational
3 16:26.80 NWI F --- Marisa Dussel JR SCRANTON 9/24/2011 Jack Daniels Invitational
4 16:29.60 NWI F --- Veronica Kurtulik JR SCRANTON 9/24/2011 Jack Daniels Invitational
5 17:15.80 NWI F --- Lauren Price FR SCRANTON 9/24/2011 Jack Daniels Invitational
6 17:31.00 NWI F --- Hillary Bauer FR SCRANTON 9/24/2011 Jack Daniels Invitational
7 17:40.90 NWI F --- Arianna Moliere SO SCRANTON 9/24/2011 Jack Daniels Invitational
8 18:01.80 NWI F --- Bridget Miller FR SCRANTON 9/24/2011 Jack Daniels Invitational
Women Open 4000m Run
 
1 15:18.00 F --- Cadee Rockwell SR MORAVIAN 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
2 15:18.20 F --- Jennifer Van Wingerden JR DREW 9/3/2011 Monmouth XC Kick-Off
3 16:11.00 F --- Katherine Currier FR GOUCHER 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
4 16:14.70 F --- Marisa Dussel JR SCRANTON 9/1/2011 Northeast Pennsylvania Classic
5 16:17.70 F --- Veronica Kurtulik JR SCRANTON 9/1/2011 Northeast Pennsylvania Classic
6 16:29.20 F --- Laura Fay FR SCRANTON 9/1/2011 Northeast Pennsylvania Classic
7 16:47.20 F --- Hillary Bauer FR SCRANTON 9/1/2011 Northeast Pennsylvania Classic
8 16:51.00 F --- Katelynn Zidanic SO GOUCHER 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
9 16:53.50 F --- Shannon Lavelle JR SCRANTON 9/1/2011 Northeast Pennsylvania Classic
10 16:59.00 F --- Kathryn Walker SO GOUCHER 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
11 17:01.00 F --- Carol Giblin JR SUSQUEHANNA 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
12 17:04.00 F --- Shannon Galvin SO SUSQUEHANNA 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
13 17:06.00 F --- Fatima Resendiz-Zavala FR SUSQUEHANNA 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
14 17:09.00 F --- Michelle Kraske JR SUSQUEHANNA 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
15 17:15.40 F --- Elizabeth Joyce FR SCRANTON 9/1/2011 Northeast Pennsylvania Classic
16 17:19.20 F --- Cara Notarianni SO SCRANTON 9/1/2011 Northeast Pennsylvania Classic
17 17:25.00 F --- Sarah Dickerson JR SUSQUEHANNA 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
18 17:30.20 F --- Kristina Jimenez JR SCRANTON 9/1/2011 Northeast Pennsylvania Classic
19 17:31.00 F --- Megan Hallowell SR MORAVIAN 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
20 17:32.00 F --- Carly Bass JR SUSQUEHANNA 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
21 17:37.70 F --- Arianna Moliere SO SCRANTON 9/1/2011 Northeast Pennsylvania Classic
22 17:53.90 F --- Lauren Price FR SCRANTON 9/1/2011 Northeast Pennsylvania Classic
23 17:58.00 F --- Christine Cherry JR GOUCHER 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
24 17:59.00 F --- Kimmie Leonhardt JR SUSQUEHANNA 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
25 18:04.60 F --- Kristina Farmer SO DREW 9/3/2011 Monmouth XC Kick-Off
26 18:18.00 F --- Rachel Mack JR SUSQUEHANNA 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
27 19:07.00 F --- Laura Borys SR GOUCHER 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
28 19:10.80 F --- Alexandra Budd DREW 9/3/2011 Monmouth XC Kick-Off
29 19:15.60 F --- Paige DeSisto FR DREW 9/3/2011 Monmouth XC Kick-Off
30 19:23.00 F --- Lauren Hendricks SO SUSQUEHANNA 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
31 19:38.90 F --- Emily Pitts JR DREW 9/3/2011 Monmouth XC Kick-Off
32 19:44.00 F --- Teresa McHale SR SUSQUEHANNA 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
33 20:44.00 F --- Sheila De Young SO SUSQUEHANNA 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
34 21:03.00 F --- Amanda Smilgis SO MORAVIAN 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
35 24:00.00 F --- Alissa Murray SO GOUCHER 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
Women Open 5000m Run
 
1 19:25.96 F --- Katrina Woods SO JUNIATA 9/10/2011 Lebanon Valley College Invitational
2 19:44.71 F --- Laura Kinley SO CATHOLIC 9/17/2011 UMES Invitational
3 19:52.53 F --- Caroline Morgan JR JUNIATA 9/10/2011 Lebanon Valley College Invitational
4 19:59.84 F --- Keely Eckberg SO CATHOLIC 9/17/2011 UMES Invitational
5 20:00.98 F --- Katherine Currier FR GOUCHER 9/3/2011 Baltimore Metro Meet
6 20:22.64 F --- Kathleen Druther JR SCRANTON 9/10/2011 Lebanon Valley College Invitational
7 20:22.93 F --- Jennifer Van Wingerden JR DREW 9/10/2011 Fordham Fiasco
8 20:32.78 F --- Mary O'Neill SO SCRANTON 9/10/2011 Lebanon Valley College Invitational
9 20:45.08 F --- Katherine Sacker JR CATHOLIC 9/17/2011 UMES Invitational
10 20:57.08 F --- Kelly Whalen MERCHANT MARINE 9/17/2011 C.W. Post Invitational
11 21:15.32 F --- Casey Hoffman SR JUNIATA 9/10/2011 Lebanon Valley College Invitational
12 21:25.80 F --- Gwendolyn Moiles FR GOUCHER 9/3/2011 Baltimore Metro Meet
13 21:30.11 F --- Lauren Rattan MERCHANT MARINE 9/17/2011 C.W. Post Invitational
14 21:32.33 F --- Laura Fay FR SCRANTON 9/10/2011 Lebanon Valley College Invitational
15 21:39.60 F --- Lauren Rattan MERCHANT MARINE 10/22/2011 St. Joseph's College Invitational
16 21:40.00 F --- Madeline Holtz FR CATHOLIC 9/17/2011 UMES Invitational
17 21:44.84 F --- Kathryn Walker SO GOUCHER 9/3/2011 Baltimore Metro Meet
18 21:46.20 F --- Marisa Dussel JR SCRANTON 9/10/2011 Lebanon Valley College Invitational
19 21:51.58 F --- Amber Kinter MERCHANT MARINE 9/17/2011 C.W. Post Invitational
20 21:54.82 F --- Elizabeth Coulter MERCHANT MARINE 9/17/2011 C.W. Post Invitational
21 21:55.80 F --- Cara Notarianni SO SCRANTON 9/10/2011 Lebanon Valley College Invitational
22 21:59.27 F --- Shannon Lavelle JR SCRANTON 9/10/2011 Lebanon Valley College Invitational
23 22:06.30 F --- Amber Kinter MERCHANT MARINE 9/10/2011 Purchase College Invitational
24 22:11.40 F --- Kelly Whalen MERCHANT MARINE 9/10/2011 Purchase College Invitational
25 22:17.36 F --- Katelynn Zidanic SO GOUCHER 9/3/2011 Baltimore Metro Meet
26 22:31.28 F --- Courtney Peterson FR JUNIATA 9/10/2011 Lebanon Valley College Invitational
27 22:34.31 F --- Shea Staab SO GOUCHER 9/3/2011 Baltimore Metro Meet
28 22:36.58 F --- Grace Lally FR CATHOLIC 9/17/2011 UMES Invitational
29 22:38.59 F --- Kathryn Crawford SO CATHOLIC 9/17/2011 UMES Invitational
30 22:43.72 F --- Corrine Dolan CATHOLIC 9/17/2011 UMES Invitational
31 22:44.88 F --- Veronica Kurtulik JR SCRANTON 9/10/2011 Lebanon Valley College Invitational
32 22:46.12 F --- Arianna Moliere SO SCRANTON 9/10/2011 Lebanon Valley College Invitational
33 22:51.90 F --- Lauren Rattan MERCHANT MARINE 9/10/2011 Purchase College Invitational
34 22:53.39 F --- Zoe Malkin FR GOUCHER 9/3/2011 Baltimore Metro Meet
35 22:55.79 F --- Mary Silk MERCHANT MARINE 9/17/2011 C.W. Post Invitational
36 23:04.16 F --- Lauren Price FR SCRANTON 9/10/2011 Lebanon Valley College Invitational
37 23:25.21 F --- Hillary Bauer FR SCRANTON 9/10/2011 Lebanon Valley College Invitational
38 23:27.49 F --- Katherine McQuinn CATHOLIC 9/17/2011 UMES Invitational
39 23:30.16 F --- Rebecca Radcliffe CATHOLIC 9/17/2011 UMES Invitational
40 23:30.86 F --- Christine Cherry JR GOUCHER 9/3/2011 Baltimore Metro Meet
41 23:39.30 F --- Laura Borys SR GOUCHER 9/3/2011 Baltimore Metro Meet
42 23:39.59 F --- Kristina Farmer SO DREW 9/10/2011 Fordham Fiasco
43 23:41.90 F --- Elizabeth Coulter MERCHANT MARINE 9/10/2011 Purchase College Invitational
44 23:50.34 F --- Renee Hogan MERCHANT MARINE 9/17/2011 C.W. Post Invitational
45 24:13.99 F --- Baylee Crier MERCHANT MARINE 9/17/2011 C.W. Post Invitational
46 24:16.95 F --- Kelsey Burton JR JUNIATA 9/10/2011 Lebanon Valley College Invitational
47 24:35.70 F --- Mary Silk MERCHANT MARINE 9/10/2011 Purchase College Invitational
48 24:41.33 F --- Alexandra Budd DREW 9/10/2011 Fordham Fiasco
49 24:49.20 F --- Baylee Crier MERCHANT MARINE 10/22/2011 St. Joseph's College Invitational
50 25:02.40 F --- Renee Hogan MERCHANT MARINE 10/22/2011 St. Joseph's College Invitational
51 25:52.90 F --- Baylee Crier MERCHANT MARINE 9/10/2011 Purchase College Invitational
52 25:55.62 F --- Emily Pitts JR DREW 9/10/2011 Fordham Fiasco
53 26:05.27 F --- Erin Quigley JR CATHOLIC 9/17/2011 UMES Invitational
54 26:07.10 F --- Renee Hogan MERCHANT MARINE 9/10/2011 Purchase College Invitational
55 26:13.17 F --- Patricia Evenson MERCHANT MARINE 9/17/2011 C.W. Post Invitational
56 26:20.94 F --- Paige DeSisto FR DREW 9/10/2011 Fordham Fiasco
57 27:31.50 F --- Olivia Norris MERCHANT MARINE 10/22/2011 St. Joseph's College Invitational
58 27:46.10 F --- Patricia Evenson MERCHANT MARINE 10/22/2011 St. Joseph's College Invitational
59 27:49.00 F --- Olivia Norris MERCHANT MARINE 9/10/2011 Purchase College Invitational
60 28:04.80 F --- Patricia Evenson MERCHANT MARINE 9/10/2011 Purchase College Invitational
61 30:35.20 F --- Brooke Mueller MERCHANT MARINE 9/10/2011 Purchase College Invitational
62 31:23.59 F --- Alissa Murray SO GOUCHER 9/3/2011 Baltimore Metro Meet
63 32:14.23 F --- Elizabeth Simmons MERCHANT MARINE 9/17/2011 C.W. Post Invitational
64 37:30.30 F --- Elizabeth Simmons MERCHANT MARINE 9/10/2011 Purchase College Invitational
65 41:47.00 F --- Elizabeth Simmons MERCHANT MARINE 10/22/2011 St. Joseph's College Invitational
Women Open 6000m Run
 
1 22:04.70 F --- Cadee Rockwell SR MORAVIAN 10/15/2011 Lafayette Leopard Invitational
2 23:12.10 F --- Katrina Woods SO JUNIATA 9/24/2011 Lock Haven Invitational
3 23:12.40 F --- Claire Del Casale FR MORAVIAN 10/15/2011 Lafayette Leopard Invitational
4 23:13.00 F --- Cadee Rockwell SR MORAVIAN 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
5 23:23.00 F --- Katrina Woods SO JUNIATA 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
6 23:25.30 F --- Kristina Ruggiero SR MORAVIAN 10/15/2011 Lafayette Leopard Invitational
7 23:33.00 F --- Jennifer Van Wingerden JR DREW 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
8 23:37.81 F --- Cadee Rockwell SR MORAVIAN 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
9 23:38.10 F --- Cadee Rockwell SR MORAVIAN 9/2/2011 2011 Lehigh University Invitational
10 23:42.00 F --- Katherine Currier FR GOUCHER 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
11 23:43.30 F --- Caroline Morgan JR JUNIATA 9/24/2011 Lock Haven Invitational
12 23:46.00 F --- Caroline Morgan JR JUNIATA 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
13 24:01.62 F --- Jennifer Van Wingerden JR DREW 11/5/2011 ECAC DIII Championships
14 24:07.52 F --- Renee Hogan MERCHANT MARINE 11/5/2011 ECAC DIII Championships
15 24:08.64 F --- Jennifer Van Wingerden JR DREW 9/17/2011 Cougar Classic
16 24:09.16 F --- Katherine Currier FR GOUCHER 9/17/2011 Coach Achtzehn Classic
17 24:12.00 F --- Cadee Rockwell SR MORAVIAN 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
18 24:13.90 F --- Claire Del Casale FR MORAVIAN 9/2/2011 2011 Lehigh University Invitational
19 24:17.00 F --- Claire Del Casale FR MORAVIAN 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
20 24:31.60 F --- Emily Lambright FR MORAVIAN 10/15/2011 Lafayette Leopard Invitational
21 24:32.00 F --- Taylor Burr SO GOUCHER 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
22 24:32.90 F --- Jessie Goldberg FR MORAVIAN 10/15/2011 Lafayette Leopard Invitational
23 24:34.72 F --- Katrina Woods SO JUNIATA 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
24 24:37.00 F --- Camelia Mayfield FR CATHOLIC 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
25 24:38.30 F --- Kristina Ruggiero SR MORAVIAN 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
26 24:42.00 F --- Mary O'Neill SO SCRANTON 10/15/2011 Princeton Invitational
27 24:45.33 F --- Mary O'Neill SO SCRANTON 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
28 24:45.90 F --- Devon Bedell FR MORAVIAN 10/15/2011 Lafayette Leopard Invitational
29 24:46.14 F --- Kristina Ruggiero SR MORAVIAN 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
30 24:46.40 F --- Camelia Mayfield FR CATHOLIC 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
31 24:49.00 F --- Hadley Couraud JR GOUCHER 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
32 24:50.84 F --- Taylor Burr SO GOUCHER 9/17/2011 Coach Achtzehn Classic
33 24:53.12 F --- Caroline Morgan JR JUNIATA 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
34 24:53.20 F --- Sarah Dickerson JR SUSQUEHANNA 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
35 24:54.00 F --- Kristina Ruggiero SR MORAVIAN 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
36 24:59.35 F --- Katelynn Zidanic SO GOUCHER 9/17/2011 Coach Achtzehn Classic
37 25:01.30 F --- Katherine Currier FR GOUCHER 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
38 25:01.55 F --- Hadley Couraud JR GOUCHER 9/17/2011 Coach Achtzehn Classic
39 * 25:07.00 F --- Camelia Mayfield FR CATHOLIC 9/10/2011 Albright College "Hex"C Invitational
39 * 25:07.00 F --- Carly Bass JR SUSQUEHANNA 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
41 25:08.91 F --- Kathryn Walker SO GOUCHER 9/17/2011 Coach Achtzehn Classic
42 25:11.90 F --- Katrina Woods SO JUNIATA 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
43 25:13.00 F --- Lauren Rattan MERCHANT MARINE 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
44 25:16.00 F --- Kathryn Walker SO GOUCHER 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
45 25:17.00 F --- Katelynn Zidanic SO GOUCHER 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
46 25:17.70 F --- Claire Del Casale FR MORAVIAN 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
47 25:18.90 F --- Megan Hallowell SR MORAVIAN 10/15/2011 Lafayette Leopard Invitational
48 25:22.30 F --- Taylor Burr SO GOUCHER 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
49 25:24.00 F --- Jessica Goldberg FR MORAVIAN 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
50 25:26.00 F --- Keely Eckberg SO CATHOLIC 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
51 25:27.01 F --- Claire Del Casale FR MORAVIAN 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
52 25:27.10 F --- Katherine Currier FR GOUCHER 10/15/2011 Goucher Classic
53 25:27.40 F --- Laura Kinley SO CATHOLIC 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
54 25:32.99 F --- Hadley Couraud JR GOUCHER 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
55 25:35.00 F --- Abigail Kearns SCRANTON 10/15/2011 Princeton Invitational
56 25:37.90 F --- Katelynn Zidanic SO GOUCHER 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
57 25:39.00 F --- Michelle Kraske JR SUSQUEHANNA 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
58 25:39.30 F --- Emily Lambright FR MORAVIAN 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
59 25:40.60 F --- Casey Hoffman SR JUNIATA 9/24/2011 Lock Haven Invitational
60 25:41.00 F --- Hadley Couraud JR GOUCHER 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
61 25:41.36 F --- Lauren Rattan MERCHANT MARINE 11/5/2011 ECAC DIII Championships
62 25:42.00 F --- Shannon Galvin SO SUSQUEHANNA 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
63 * 25:42.20 F --- Jennifer Parodi SO MORAVIAN 10/15/2011 Lafayette Leopard Invitational
63 * 25:42.20 F --- Mary O'Neill SO SCRANTON 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
65 25:44.00 F --- Sarah Dickerson JR SUSQUEHANNA 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
66 25:44.50 F --- Caroline Morgan JR JUNIATA 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
67 25:45.10 F --- Emily Lambright FR MORAVIAN 9/2/2011 2011 Lehigh University Invitational
68 25:47.00 F --- Emily Lambright FR MORAVIAN 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
69 25:47.40 F --- Jessie Goldberg FR MORAVIAN 9/2/2011 2011 Lehigh University Invitational
70 25:48.11 F --- Sarah Dickerson JR SUSQUEHANNA 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
71 25:49.42 F --- Taylor Burr SO GOUCHER 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
72 * 25:50.00 F --- Carol Giblin JR SUSQUEHANNA 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
72 * 25:50.00 F --- Claire Del Casale FR MORAVIAN 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
74 25:52.20 F --- Courtney Peterson FR JUNIATA 9/24/2011 Lock Haven Invitational
75 25:53.05 F --- Camelia Mayfield FR CATHOLIC 10/15/2011 Gettysburg Invitational
76 25:54.00 F --- Casey Hoffman SR JUNIATA 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
77 25:55.20 F --- Abigail Kearns SCRANTON 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
78 25:57.80 F --- Hadley Couraud JR GOUCHER 10/15/2011 Goucher Classic
79 25:58.70 F --- Sarah Dickerson JR SUSQUEHANNA 10/15/2011 Gettysburg Invitational
80 25:59.00 F --- Amber Kinter MERCHANT MARINE 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
81 26:02.00 F --- Laura Fay FR SCRANTON 10/15/2011 Princeton Invitational
82 26:02.20 F --- Kristina Farmer SO DREW 10/15/2011 Lafayette Leopard Invitational
83 26:04.50 F --- Katelynn Zidanic SO GOUCHER 10/15/2011 Goucher Classic
84 26:05.30 F --- Shannon Galvin SO SUSQUEHANNA 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
85 26:05.34 F --- Emily Lambright FR MORAVIAN 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
86 26:05.50 F --- Kathryn Walker SO GOUCHER 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
87 26:07.00 F --- Courtney Peterson FR JUNIATA 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
88 26:07.30 F --- Keely Eckberg SO CATHOLIC 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
89 * 26:08.00 F --- Taylor Burr SO GOUCHER 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
89 * 26:08.00 F --- Megan Hallowell SR MORAVIAN 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
91 26:10.20 F --- Shannon Galvin SO SUSQUEHANNA 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
92 26:11.90 F --- Alyssa Cousins FR JUNIATA 9/24/2011 Lock Haven Invitational
93 26:12.00 F --- Fatima Resendiz-Zavala FR SUSQUEHANNA 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
94 26:12.20 F --- Fatima Resendiz-Zavala FR SUSQUEHANNA 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
95 * 26:12.40 F --- Carly Bass JR SUSQUEHANNA 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
95 * 26:12.40 F --- Laura Fay FR SCRANTON 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
97 26:14.00 F --- Zoe Malkin FR GOUCHER 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
98 26:14.57 F --- Kathryn Walker SO GOUCHER 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
99 26:15.84 F --- Jessica Goldberg FR MORAVIAN 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
100 26:16.34 F --- Abigail Kearns SCRANTON 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
101 26:17.00 F --- Gwendolyn Moiles FR GOUCHER 10/15/2011 Goucher Classic
102 26:21.00 F --- Devon Bedell FR MORAVIAN 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
103 26:21.77 F --- Gwendolyn Moiles FR GOUCHER 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
104 * 26:22.00 F --- Hadley Couraud JR GOUCHER 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
104 * 26:22.00 F --- Margarette Storch SR SUSQUEHANNA 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
106 * 26:24.00 F --- Gwendolyn Moiles FR GOUCHER 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
106 * 26:24.00 F --- Jennifer Parodi SO MORAVIAN 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
108 26:25.00 F --- Katherine Sacker JR CATHOLIC 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
109 26:28.60 F --- Emma Pacheco JR MORAVIAN 10/15/2011 Lafayette Leopard Invitational
110 26:33.00 F --- Alyssa Cousins FR JUNIATA 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
111 26:37.90 F --- Devon Bedell FR MORAVIAN 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
112 26:40.70 F --- Lauren Rattan MERCHANT MARINE 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
113 26:41.00 F --- Emily Lambright FR MORAVIAN 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
114 26:42.30 F --- Megan Hallowell SR MORAVIAN 9/2/2011 2011 Lehigh University Invitational
115 * 26:43.00 F --- Shea Staab SO GOUCHER 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
115 * 26:43.00 F --- Christine Cherry JR GOUCHER 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
117 26:43.60 F --- Katherine Sacker JR CATHOLIC 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
118 26:44.60 F --- Michelle Kraske JR SUSQUEHANNA 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
119 26:46.08 F --- Kristina Farmer SO DREW 11/5/2011 ECAC DIII Championships
120 * 26:47.00 F --- Jessie Goldberg FR MORAVIAN 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
120 * 26:47.00 F --- Laura Kinley SO CATHOLIC 9/10/2011 Albright College "Hex"C Invitational
120 * 26:47.00 F --- Kimmie Leonhardt JR SUSQUEHANNA 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
123 26:47.81 F --- Laura Kinley SO CATHOLIC 10/15/2011 Gettysburg Invitational
124 26:48.08 F --- Devon Bedell FR MORAVIAN 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
125 26:48.20 F --- Alyssa Tallon FR MORAVIAN 9/2/2011 2011 Lehigh University Invitational
126 26:49.07 F --- Jennifer Smilgis SO MORAVIAN 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
127 26:49.10 F --- Megan Ashford FR SUSQUEHANNA 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
128 26:51.37 F --- Zoe Malkin FR GOUCHER 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
129 26:51.55 F --- Laura Fay FR SCRANTON 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
130 26:52.00 F --- Kelsey Myette SR GOUCHER 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
131 26:52.90 F --- Grace Lally FR CATHOLIC 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
132 26:55.28 F --- Shannon Galvin SO SUSQUEHANNA 10/15/2011 Gettysburg Invitational
133 26:55.60 F --- Megan Hallowell SR MORAVIAN 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
134 26:56.00 F --- Jessie Goldberg FR MORAVIAN 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
135 26:56.43 F --- Fatima Resendiz-Zavala FR SUSQUEHANNA 10/15/2011 Gettysburg Invitational
136 26:58.90 F --- Rachel Mack JR SUSQUEHANNA 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
137 26:58.94 F --- Laura Borys SR GOUCHER 9/17/2011 Coach Achtzehn Classic
138 26:59.50 F --- Kimberley McGrath JR SUSQUEHANNA 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
139 27:00.00 F --- Rachel Mack JR SUSQUEHANNA 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
140 27:00.60 F --- Megan Hallowell SR MORAVIAN 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
141 27:01.00 F --- Haley Schneider FR JUNIATA 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
142 27:01.70 F --- Kristina Farmer SO DREW 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
143 27:02.60 F --- Emma Pacheco JR MORAVIAN 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
144 27:03.00 F --- Keely Eckberg SO CATHOLIC 9/10/2011 Albright College "Hex"C Invitational
145 27:05.30 F --- Jennifer Parodi SO MORAVIAN 9/2/2011 2011 Lehigh University Invitational
146 27:06.80 F --- Gwendolyn Moiles FR GOUCHER 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
147 27:11.00 F --- Jennifer Smilgis SO MORAVIAN 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
148 * 27:12.00 F --- Arianna Moliere SO SCRANTON 10/15/2011 Princeton Invitational
148 * 27:12.00 F --- Margarette Storch SR SUSQUEHANNA 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
150 27:13.39 F --- Christine Cherry JR GOUCHER 9/17/2011 Coach Achtzehn Classic
151 27:14.40 F --- Arianna Moliere SO SCRANTON 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
152 27:15.01 F --- Michelle Kraske JR SUSQUEHANNA 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
153 27:16.00 F --- Jennifer Smilgis SO MORAVIAN 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
154 27:17.58 F --- Michelle Kraske JR SUSQUEHANNA 10/15/2011 Gettysburg Invitational
155 27:18.00 F --- Devon Bedell FR MORAVIAN 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
156 27:19.01 F --- Shannon Lavelle JR SCRANTON 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
157 27:20.15 F --- Courtney Peterson FR JUNIATA 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
158 27:22.84 F --- Christine Cherry JR GOUCHER 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
159 27:24.70 F --- Zoe Malkin FR GOUCHER 10/15/2011 Goucher Classic
160 27:25.43 F --- Keely Eckberg SO CATHOLIC 10/15/2011 Gettysburg Invitational
161 27:25.55 F --- Fatima Resendiz-Zavala FR SUSQUEHANNA 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
162 27:27.46 F --- Casey Hoffman SR JUNIATA 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
163 27:27.70 F --- Devon Bedell FR MORAVIAN 9/2/2011 2011 Lehigh University Invitational
164 27:27.96 F --- Megan Ashford FR SUSQUEHANNA 10/15/2011 Gettysburg Invitational
165 27:28.13 F --- Megan Ashford FR SUSQUEHANNA 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
166 27:28.46 F --- Hillary Bauer FR SCRANTON 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
167 27:28.80 F --- Rebecca Radcliffe CATHOLIC 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
168 27:30.10 F --- Jennifer Parodi SO MORAVIAN 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
169 27:32.14 F --- Arianna Moliere SO SCRANTON 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
170 27:34.10 F --- Amber Kinter MERCHANT MARINE 11/5/2011 ECAC DIII Championships
171 27:35.00 F --- Elizabeth Coulter MERCHANT MARINE 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
172 27:36.10 F --- Madeline Holtz FR CATHOLIC 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
173 27:37.51 F --- Jennifer Parodi SO MORAVIAN 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
174 27:40.00 F --- Emma Pacheco JR MORAVIAN 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
175 27:41.70 F --- Alyssa Tallon FR MORAVIAN 10/15/2011 Lafayette Leopard Invitational
176 27:43.20 F --- Paige DeSisto FR DREW 10/15/2011 Lafayette Leopard Invitational
177 27:44.00 F --- Mary Silk MERCHANT MARINE 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
178 27:44.80 F --- Amanda Smilgis SO MORAVIAN 10/15/2011 Lafayette Leopard Invitational
179 27:46.36 F --- Kristen Rayfield FR CATHOLIC 10/15/2011 Gettysburg Invitational
180 * 27:47.00 F --- Madeline Holtz FR CATHOLIC 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
180 * 27:47.00 F --- Zoe Malkin FR GOUCHER 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
182 27:48.00 F --- Shannon Lavelle JR SCRANTON 10/15/2011 Princeton Invitational
183 27:49.40 F --- Emma Pacheco JR MORAVIAN 9/2/2011 2011 Lehigh University Invitational
184 27:51.00 F --- Lauren Price FR SCRANTON 10/15/2011 Princeton Invitational
185 27:56.03 F --- Rachel Mack JR SUSQUEHANNA 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
186 27:57.60 F --- Alyssa Cousins FR JUNIATA 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
187 27:58.28 F --- Kimberley McGrath JR SUSQUEHANNA 10/15/2011 Gettysburg Invitational
188 27:58.80 F --- Kelsey Myette SR GOUCHER 10/15/2011 Goucher Classic
189 27:58.99 F --- Kelsey Myette SR GOUCHER 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
190 28:01.71 F --- Kristina Farmer SO DREW 9/17/2011 Cougar Classic
191 28:03.20 F --- Kelsey Burton JR JUNIATA 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
192 28:05.00 F --- Baylee Crier MERCHANT MARINE 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
193 28:06.00 F --- Shea Staab SO GOUCHER 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
194 28:07.20 F --- Alexandra Budd DREW 10/15/2011 Lafayette Leopard Invitational
195 28:08.20 F --- Shannon Lavelle JR SCRANTON 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
196 28:08.76 F --- Alyssa Cousins FR JUNIATA 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
197 28:10.40 F --- Zoe Malkin FR GOUCHER 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
198 28:12.00 F --- Hillary Bauer FR SCRANTON 10/15/2011 Princeton Invitational
199 28:15.19 F --- Katherine Sacker JR CATHOLIC 10/15/2011 Gettysburg Invitational
200 28:18.50 F --- Elizabeth Joyce FR SCRANTON 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
201 28:19.21 F --- Kimmie Leonhardt JR SUSQUEHANNA 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
202 28:20.70 F --- Christine Cherry JR GOUCHER 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
203 28:23.00 F --- Kristen Rayfield FR CATHOLIC 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
204 28:24.00 F --- Kelsey Myette SR GOUCHER 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
205 28:25.58 F --- Alexandra Budd DREW 11/5/2011 ECAC DIII Championships
206 28:25.90 F --- Christine Cherry JR GOUCHER 10/15/2011 Goucher Classic
207 28:28.20 F --- Courtney Peterson FR JUNIATA 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
208 28:30.57 F --- Rachel Mack JR SUSQUEHANNA 10/15/2011 Gettysburg Invitational
209 28:31.00 F --- Kristina Farmer SO DREW 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
210 28:35.25 F --- Lauren Price FR SCRANTON 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
211 28:38.20 F --- Kelsey Burton JR JUNIATA 9/24/2011 Lock Haven Invitational
212 28:38.50 F --- Jennifer Smilgis SO MORAVIAN 9/2/2011 2011 Lehigh University Invitational
213 28:38.70 F --- Amber Kinter MERCHANT MARINE 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
214 28:41.80 F --- Alyssa Tallon FR MORAVIAN 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
215 28:42.00 F --- Paige DeSisto FR DREW 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
216 28:44.00 F --- Jessica Breen FR CATHOLIC 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
217 28:46.40 F --- Laura Borys SR GOUCHER 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
218 28:49.00 F --- Laura Borys SR GOUCHER 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
219 28:52.40 F --- Casey Hoffman SR JUNIATA 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
220 29:00.23 F --- Emma Pacheco JR MORAVIAN 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
221 29:03.04 F --- Veronica Miller FR SCRANTON 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
222 29:03.99 F --- Olivia Norris MERCHANT MARINE 11/5/2011 ECAC DIII Championships
223 29:05.00 F --- Grace Lally FR CATHOLIC 9/10/2011 Albright College "Hex"C Invitational
224 29:07.80 F --- Kimmie Leonhardt JR SUSQUEHANNA 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
225 29:13.48 F --- Emily Pitts JR DREW 11/5/2011 ECAC DIII Championships
226 29:14.00 F --- Emily Pitts JR DREW 10/15/2011 Lafayette Leopard Invitational
227 29:14.10 F --- Amanda Smilgis SO MORAVIAN 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
228 29:16.39 F --- Paige DeSisto FR DREW 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
229 29:16.72 F --- Kristina Farmer SO DREW 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
230 * 29:20.00 F --- Kristen Rayfield FR CATHOLIC 9/10/2011 Albright College "Hex"C Invitational
230 * 29:20.00 F --- Grace Lally FR CATHOLIC 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
232 29:24.60 F --- Baylee Crier MERCHANT MARINE 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
233 29:29.56 F --- Grace Lally FR CATHOLIC 10/15/2011 Gettysburg Invitational
234 29:30.00 F --- Rebecca Radcliffe CATHOLIC 9/10/2011 Albright College "Hex"C Invitational
235 29:30.50 F --- Alexandra Budd DREW 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
236 29:31.00 F --- Alexandra Budd DREW 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
237 29:32.00 F --- Amanda Smilgis SO MORAVIAN 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
238 29:35.59 F --- Paige DeSisto FR DREW 11/5/2011 ECAC DIII Championships
239 * 29:39.00 F --- Madeline Holtz FR CATHOLIC 9/10/2011 Albright College "Hex"C Invitational
239 * 29:39.00 F --- Kathryn Crawford SO CATHOLIC 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
241 * 29:40.00 F --- Laura Borys SR GOUCHER 10/15/2011 Goucher Classic
241 * 29:40.00 F --- Olivia Norris MERCHANT MARINE 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
243 29:40.48 F --- Mary Silk MERCHANT MARINE 11/5/2011 ECAC DIII Championships
244 29:42.00 F --- Renee Hogan MERCHANT MARINE 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
245 29:43.45 F --- Alyssa Tallon FR MORAVIAN 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
246 29:45.00 F --- Veronica Miller FR SCRANTON 10/15/2011 Princeton Invitational
247 29:45.80 F --- Haley Schneider FR JUNIATA 9/24/2011 Lock Haven Invitational
248 29:51.37 F --- Teresa McHale SR SUSQUEHANNA 10/15/2011 Gettysburg Invitational
249 29:53.28 F --- Alexandra Budd DREW 9/17/2011 Cougar Classic
250 29:54.00 F --- Corrine Dolan CATHOLIC 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
251 29:57.68 F --- Kimmie Leonhardt JR SUSQUEHANNA 10/15/2011 Gettysburg Invitational
252 29:58.78 F --- Kelsey Burton JR JUNIATA 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
253 30:02.30 F --- Haley Schneider FR JUNIATA 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
254 30:09.44 F --- Madeline Holtz FR CATHOLIC 10/15/2011 Gettysburg Invitational
255 30:12.30 F --- Mary Silk MERCHANT MARINE 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
256 30:15.30 F --- Teresa McHale SR SUSQUEHANNA 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
257 30:16.97 F --- Lauren Hendricks SO SUSQUEHANNA 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
258 30:24.00 F --- Emily Pitts JR DREW 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
259 30:25.70 F --- Kathryn Crawford SO CATHOLIC 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
260 30:32.00 F --- Alyssa Tallon FR MORAVIAN 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
261 30:33.80 F --- Lauren Hendricks SO SUSQUEHANNA 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
262 30:34.10 F --- Veronica Miller FR SCRANTON 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
263 30:34.11 F --- Baylee Crier MERCHANT MARINE 11/5/2011 ECAC DIII Championships
264 30:34.59 F --- Rebecca Radcliffe CATHOLIC 10/15/2011 Gettysburg Invitational
265 30:38.00 F --- Alyssa Tallon FR MORAVIAN 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
266 30:42.61 F --- Kelsey Burton JR JUNIATA 10/15/2011 Gettysburg Invitational
267 30:43.82 F --- Amanda Smilgis SO MORAVIAN 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
268 30:52.78 F --- Paige DeSisto FR DREW 9/17/2011 Cougar Classic
269 30:57.89 F --- Teresa McHale SR SUSQUEHANNA 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
270 31:04.00 F --- Corrine Dolan CATHOLIC 9/10/2011 Albright College "Hex"C Invitational
271 31:11.00 F --- Patricia Evenson MERCHANT MARINE 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
272 31:12.44 F --- Lauren Hendricks SO SUSQUEHANNA 10/15/2011 Gettysburg Invitational
273 31:15.10 F --- Emma Needham FR CATHOLIC 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
274 31:19.45 F --- Emily Pitts JR DREW 9/17/2011 Cougar Classic
275 31:25.84 F --- Corrine Dolan CATHOLIC 10/15/2011 Gettysburg Invitational
276 31:28.04 F --- Kathryn Crawford SO CATHOLIC 10/15/2011 Gettysburg Invitational
277 31:28.50 F --- Corrine Dolan CATHOLIC 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
278 31:30.00 F --- Sheila De Young SO SUSQUEHANNA 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
279 31:34.90 F --- Nathalie Hall FR GOUCHER 10/15/2011 Goucher Classic
280 31:48.60 F --- Olivia Norris MERCHANT MARINE 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
281 31:58.40 F --- Elizabeth Coulter MERCHANT MARINE 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
282 32:02.30 F --- Amanda Smilgis SO MORAVIAN 9/2/2011 2011 Lehigh University Invitational
283 32:03.10 F --- Renee Hogan MERCHANT MARINE 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
284 32:09.68 F --- Alexandra Budd DREW 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
285 32:12.00 F --- Paige DeSisto FR DREW 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
286 32:13.90 F --- Emily Pitts JR DREW 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
287 32:14.13 F --- Sheila De Young SO SUSQUEHANNA 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
288 32:33.62 F --- Sheila De Young SO SUSQUEHANNA 10/15/2011 Gettysburg Invitational
289 32:37.41 F --- Emma Needham FR CATHOLIC 10/15/2011 Gettysburg Invitational
290 33:14.30 F --- Haley Augustson JR GOUCHER 10/15/2011 Goucher Classic
291 33:43.00 F --- Brooke Mueller MERCHANT MARINE 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
292 34:13.00 F --- Haley Augustson JR GOUCHER 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
293 37:26.20 F --- Alissa Murray SO GOUCHER 10/15/2011 Goucher Classic
294 38:21.00 F --- Alissa Murray SO GOUCHER 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
295 38:53.70 F --- Alissa Murray SO GOUCHER 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
Women Open 3 Mile Run
 
1 18:13.00 NWI 6:04.33 F --- Katrina Woods SO JUNIATA 9/3/2011 Bucknell Opener
2 18:59.00 NWI 6:19.67 F --- Caroline Morgan JR JUNIATA 9/3/2011 Bucknell Opener
3 19:48.00 NWI 6:36.00 F --- Sarah Dickerson JR SUSQUEHANNA 9/3/2011 Bucknell Opener
4 20:08.00 NWI 6:42.67 F --- Michelle Kraske JR SUSQUEHANNA 9/3/2011 Bucknell Opener
5 20:17.00 NWI 6:45.67 F --- Fatima Resendiz-Zavala FR SUSQUEHANNA 9/3/2011 Bucknell Opener
6 20:25.00 NWI 6:48.33 F --- Casey Hoffman SR JUNIATA 9/3/2011 Bucknell Opener
7 20:31.00 NWI 6:50.33 F --- Shannon Galvin SO SUSQUEHANNA 9/3/2011 Bucknell Opener
8 20:46.00 NWI 6:55.33 F --- Casey Hess SR SUSQUEHANNA 9/3/2011 Bucknell Opener
9 20:54.00 NWI 6:58.00 F --- Margarette Storch SR SUSQUEHANNA 9/3/2011 Bucknell Opener
10 21:11.00 NWI 7:03.67 F --- Carly Bass JR SUSQUEHANNA 9/3/2011 Bucknell Opener
11 21:17.00 NWI 7:05.67 F --- Alyssa Cousins FR JUNIATA 9/3/2011 Bucknell Opener
12 21:25.00 NWI 7:08.33 F --- Kimmie Leonhardt JR SUSQUEHANNA 9/3/2011 Bucknell Opener
13 21:27.00 NWI 7:09.00 F --- Courtney Peterson FR JUNIATA 9/3/2011 Bucknell Opener
14 21:49.00 NWI 7:16.33 F --- Haley Schneider FR JUNIATA 9/3/2011 Bucknell Opener
15 22:05.00 NWI 7:21.67 F --- Kimberley McGrath JR SUSQUEHANNA 9/3/2011 Bucknell Opener
16 22:32.00 NWI 7:30.67 F --- Rachel Mack JR SUSQUEHANNA 9/3/2011 Bucknell Opener
17 23:11.00 NWI 7:43.67 F --- Teresa McHale SR SUSQUEHANNA 9/3/2011 Bucknell Opener
18 23:44.00 NWI 7:54.67 F --- Lauren Hendricks SO SUSQUEHANNA 9/3/2011 Bucknell Opener
19 24:23.00 NWI 8:07.67 F --- Emily Wolf FR JUNIATA 9/3/2011 Bucknell Opener
Men Open 6m Run
 
1 19:31.70 NWI F --- Chris Wasnetsky SR SCRANTON 9/24/2011 Jack Daniels Invitational
2 20:04.40 NWI F --- Patrick Casterline SR SCRANTON 9/24/2011 Jack Daniels Invitational
3 20:16.10 NWI F --- Jason Bohenek SR SCRANTON 9/24/2011 Jack Daniels Invitational
4 20:25.10 NWI F --- Stefan Bossbaly SO SCRANTON 9/24/2011 Jack Daniels Invitational
5 20:50.10 NWI F --- Jacob Kanavy FR SCRANTON 9/24/2011 Jack Daniels Invitational
6 20:54.30 NWI F --- Walter Cantwell SO SCRANTON 9/24/2011 Jack Daniels Invitational
7 21:00.80 NWI F --- Matt Willcox JR SCRANTON 9/24/2011 Jack Daniels Invitational
8 21:23.90 NWI F --- Patrick Barrett SCRANTON 9/24/2011 Jack Daniels Invitational
9 21:27.10 NWI F --- Chris Cummings SR SCRANTON 9/24/2011 Jack Daniels Invitational
10 21:47.70 NWI F --- Bill Burke FR SCRANTON 9/24/2011 Jack Daniels Invitational
11 21:51.30 NWI F --- Justin Kearns SR SCRANTON 9/24/2011 Jack Daniels Invitational
12 21:54.80 NWI F --- Matthew DiMaio SO SCRANTON 9/24/2011 Jack Daniels Invitational
13 22:56.60 NWI F --- Brock Walsh JR SCRANTON 9/24/2011 Jack Daniels Invitational
14 23:42.50 NWI F --- Kyle Frick FR SCRANTON 9/24/2011 Jack Daniels Invitational
15 25:33.30 NWI F --- Benji Brust SR SCRANTON 9/24/2011 Jack Daniels Invitational
Men Open 4000m Run
 
1 12:40.00 F --- Ian Quinlan SR SUSQUEHANNA 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
2 13:13.00 F --- Joe Zamadics SR SUSQUEHANNA 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
3 13:52.00 F --- Austin Iovoli FR SUSQUEHANNA 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
4 14:13.00 F --- Robby Caulfield SR SUSQUEHANNA 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
5 14:45.00 F --- Patrick Brown FR SUSQUEHANNA 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
6 15:26.00 F --- Gillian Ziegler SO GOUCHER 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
7 15:34.00 F --- Zachary Byrum FR GOUCHER 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
8 15:43.00 F --- Andrew Gethins SR GOUCHER 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
9 15:55.00 F --- Andrew Stevens JR SUSQUEHANNA 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
10 16:13.00 F --- Jacob Dolan-Bath FR SUSQUEHANNA 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
11 16:41.00 F --- John Dryburgh SR SUSQUEHANNA 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
Men Open 5000m Run
 
1 16:36.97 F --- Nathaniel Alter SO JUNIATA 9/10/2011 Lebanon Valley College Invitational
2 16:58.18 F --- Patrick Casterline SR SCRANTON 9/10/2011 Lebanon Valley College Invitational
3 17:02.98 F --- Matt Willcox JR SCRANTON 9/10/2011 Lebanon Valley College Invitational
4 17:08.19 F --- Jason Bohenek SR SCRANTON 9/10/2011 Lebanon Valley College Invitational
5 17:09.21 F --- Stefan Bossbaly SO SCRANTON 9/10/2011 Lebanon Valley College Invitational
6 17:11.46 F --- Jacob Kanavy FR SCRANTON 9/10/2011 Lebanon Valley College Invitational
7 17:13.23 F --- Trevor Stephens FR JUNIATA 9/10/2011 Lebanon Valley College Invitational
8 17:15.16 F --- Jeremy Evans SR SCRANTON 9/10/2011 Lebanon Valley College Invitational
9 17:36.16 F --- Matt Guetzlaff FR JUNIATA 9/10/2011 Lebanon Valley College Invitational
10 17:36.57 F --- Ryan Trexler JR JUNIATA 9/10/2011 Lebanon Valley College Invitational
11 17:46.11 F --- Walter Cantwell SO SCRANTON 9/10/2011 Lebanon Valley College Invitational
12 17:49.23 F --- Nick Trapane FR JUNIATA 9/10/2011 Lebanon Valley College Invitational
13 18:01.69 F --- Peter Mullins SO JUNIATA 9/10/2011 Lebanon Valley College Invitational
14 18:13.12 F --- Justin Kearns SR SCRANTON 9/10/2011 Lebanon Valley College Invitational
15 18:13.35 F --- John Lugg JR JUNIATA 9/10/2011 Lebanon Valley College Invitational
16 18:33.43 F --- Chris Cummings SR SCRANTON 9/10/2011 Lebanon Valley College Invitational
17 18:50.22 F --- Bill Burke FR SCRANTON 9/10/2011 Lebanon Valley College Invitational
18 19:09.67 F --- Troy Browne SO GOUCHER 9/3/2011 Baltimore Metro Meet
19 19:45.07 F --- Hugh Geller SO GOUCHER 9/3/2011 Baltimore Metro Meet
20 19:59.54 F --- Brock Walsh JR SCRANTON 9/10/2011 Lebanon Valley College Invitational
21 20:08.78 F --- Andrew Gethins SR GOUCHER 9/3/2011 Baltimore Metro Meet
22 20:17.28 F --- Zachary Byrum FR GOUCHER 9/3/2011 Baltimore Metro Meet
23 20:36.42 F --- Peter Thomsen FR JUNIATA 9/10/2011 Lebanon Valley College Invitational
24 20:55.25 F --- Mark Egan FR GOUCHER 9/3/2011 Baltimore Metro Meet
25 21:14.62 F --- Joel Brandis FR GOUCHER 9/3/2011 Baltimore Metro Meet
26 21:28.78 F --- Benji Brust SR SCRANTON 9/10/2011 Lebanon Valley College Invitational
27 21:53.79 F --- Charlie Lehmer FR GOUCHER 9/3/2011 Baltimore Metro Meet
Men Open 6000m Run
 
1 18:59.30 F --- Matthew Lutcza SR MORAVIAN 9/2/2011 2011 Lehigh University Invitational
2 19:21.20 F --- Dillon Farrell FR MORAVIAN 9/2/2011 2011 Lehigh University Invitational
3 19:37.20 F --- Donnie Noble JR MORAVIAN 9/2/2011 2011 Lehigh University Invitational
4 19:46.40 F --- Steve Monteleone SR DREW 9/3/2011 Monmouth XC Kick-Off
5 20:03.30 F --- Dylan Marton JR MORAVIAN 9/2/2011 2011 Lehigh University Invitational
6 20:14.60 F --- Jason Bohenek SR SCRANTON 9/1/2011 Northeast Pennsylvania Classic
7 20:21.20 F --- Jeremy Evans SR SCRANTON 9/1/2011 Northeast Pennsylvania Classic
8 20:32.60 F --- Jake Donchez JR MORAVIAN 9/2/2011 2011 Lehigh University Invitational
9 20:34.90 F --- Alex Macri JR MORAVIAN 9/2/2011 2011 Lehigh University Invitational
10 20:42.70 F --- Patrick Casterline SR SCRANTON 9/1/2011 Northeast Pennsylvania Classic
11 20:47.70 F --- Jacob Kanavy FR SCRANTON 9/1/2011 Northeast Pennsylvania Classic
12 20:50.60 F --- Stefan Bossbaly SO SCRANTON 9/1/2011 Northeast Pennsylvania Classic
13 20:51.40 F --- Alec Duncan FR MORAVIAN 9/2/2011 2011 Lehigh University Invitational
14 20:59.50 F --- Matt Willcox JR SCRANTON 9/1/2011 Northeast Pennsylvania Classic
15 21:24.00 F --- Erik Gray SR DREW 9/3/2011 Monmouth XC Kick-Off
16 22:00.70 F --- Walter Cantwell SO SCRANTON 9/1/2011 Northeast Pennsylvania Classic
17 22:08.10 F --- Bill Burke FR SCRANTON 9/1/2011 Northeast Pennsylvania Classic
18 22:09.70 F --- Zack Mower JR DREW 9/3/2011 Monmouth XC Kick-Off
19 22:29.50 F --- Corey Schauerman FR MORAVIAN 9/2/2011 2011 Lehigh University Invitational
20 22:45.90 F --- Justin Kearns SR SCRANTON 9/1/2011 Northeast Pennsylvania Classic
21 23:14.60 F --- Chris Cummings SR SCRANTON 9/1/2011 Northeast Pennsylvania Classic
22 23:24.60 F --- Brock Walsh JR SCRANTON 9/1/2011 Northeast Pennsylvania Classic
23 24:29.30 F --- Kyle Frick FR SCRANTON 9/1/2011 Northeast Pennsylvania Classic
24 25:20.00 F --- Max Rich JR DREW 9/3/2011 Monmouth XC Kick-Off
25 26:12.50 F --- Benji Brust SR SCRANTON 9/1/2011 Northeast Pennsylvania Classic
26 29:20.50 F --- Niklas Andersen FR DREW 9/3/2011 Monmouth XC Kick-Off
27 30:00.00 F --- Emmanuel Crespo FR DREW 9/3/2011 Monmouth XC Kick-Off
Men Open 7400m Run
 
1 24:23.30 F --- Ian Quinlan SR SUSQUEHANNA 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
2 24:24.80 F --- Matthew Lutcza SR MORAVIAN 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
3 24:32.60 F --- Chris Wasnetsky SR SCRANTON 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
4 24:48.10 F --- Donnie Noble JR MORAVIAN 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
5 25:02.40 F --- Jason Bohenek SR SCRANTON 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
6 25:08.70 F --- Alec Duncan FR MORAVIAN 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
7 25:09.50 F --- Joey Negreann SR GOUCHER 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
8 25:20.20 F --- Joe Zamadics SR SUSQUEHANNA 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
9 25:20.80 F --- Patrick Casterline SR SCRANTON 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
10 25:31.70 F --- Dylan Marton JR MORAVIAN 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
11 25:51.80 F --- Justin Zarzaca SR SUSQUEHANNA 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
12 25:53.10 F --- Paul Crowe FR SUSQUEHANNA 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
13 26:06.80 F --- Steve Monteleone SR DREW 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
14 26:13.60 F --- Nathaniel Alter SO JUNIATA 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
15 26:16.90 F --- Jeremy Evans SR SCRANTON 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
16 26:21.30 F --- Dillon Farrell FR MORAVIAN 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
17 26:25.10 F --- Robby Caulfield SR SUSQUEHANNA 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
18 26:33.10 F --- Alexander Price FR SUSQUEHANNA 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
19 26:36.90 F --- Logan Swan MERCHANT MARINE 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
20 26:37.70 F --- Ryan Trexler JR JUNIATA 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
21 26:40.40 F --- Brendan Kane JR SUSQUEHANNA 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
22 26:47.80 F --- Nick Manta JR GOUCHER 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
23 26:50.40 F --- Jacob Kanavy FR SCRANTON 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
24 26:51.30 F --- Erik Gray SR DREW 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
25 26:51.90 F --- Salvatore D'Angelo SO SUSQUEHANNA 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
26 26:52.60 F --- Austin Iovoli FR SUSQUEHANNA 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
27 26:59.90 F --- Trevor Stephens FR JUNIATA 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
28 27:01.10 F --- Dylan Jones CATHOLIC 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
29 27:01.50 F --- Dan Martin SR SUSQUEHANNA 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
30 27:02.40 F --- David McGowan MERCHANT MARINE 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
31 27:05.30 F --- Ceth Parker SR JUNIATA 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
32 27:08.60 F --- Michael Puskar SO CATHOLIC 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
33 27:11.10 F --- Nathan Rogers MERCHANT MARINE 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
34 27:14.70 F --- Zack Mower JR DREW 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
35 27:19.80 F --- George Brewer JR CATHOLIC 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
36 27:20.30 F --- John Lugg JR JUNIATA 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
37 27:21.20 F --- Connor Robinson SO JUNIATA 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
38 27:23.30 F --- Stefan Bossbaly SO SCRANTON 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
39 27:29.10 F --- Alex Megeff MERCHANT MARINE 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
40 27:31.80 F --- Joseph Lafferty SO SUSQUEHANNA 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
41 27:37.10 F --- Peter Mullins SO JUNIATA 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
42 27:39.90 F --- Troy Browne SO GOUCHER 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
43 27:40.80 F --- Kian Olia SO CATHOLIC 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
44 27:41.60 F --- Chris Cummings SR SCRANTON 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
45 27:42.60 F --- Hugh Geller SO GOUCHER 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
46 27:44.90 F --- Matt Willcox JR SCRANTON 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
47 27:48.90 F --- Matthew Pastuszak MERCHANT MARINE 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
48 27:52.40 F --- Corey Schauerman FR MORAVIAN 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
49 27:53.80 F --- Nicolas Walsh MERCHANT MARINE 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
50 27:54.60 F --- Walter Cantwell SO SCRANTON 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
51 27:55.70 F --- Patrick Brown FR SUSQUEHANNA 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
52 27:59.30 F --- Sam Sanford MERCHANT MARINE 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
53 28:01.70 F --- Michael Spielberger CATHOLIC 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
54 28:03.80 F --- Jacob Dolan-Bath FR SUSQUEHANNA 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
55 28:06.70 F --- Justin Kearns SR SCRANTON 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
56 28:10.30 F --- Christopher Derks FR CATHOLIC 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
57 28:21.90 F --- Bill Burke FR SCRANTON 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
58 28:25.40 F --- Thomas Routt MERCHANT MARINE 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
59 28:30.80 F --- Max Rich JR DREW 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
60 28:31.70 F --- Cory Edwards SO SUSQUEHANNA 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
61 28:34.40 F --- Anthony Konecni FR MERCHANT MARINE 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
62 28:35.40 F --- Kyle McKenna FR CATHOLIC 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
63 28:47.80 F --- Nick Trapane FR JUNIATA 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
64 28:48.50 F --- Mason Albaugh-Fonseca MERCHANT MARINE 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
65 28:49.80 F --- Ross Whlepley MERCHANT MARINE 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
66 28:53.90 F --- Matthew DiMaio SO SCRANTON 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
67 29:01.20 F --- Nicholas Stanislaw MERCHANT MARINE 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
68 29:02.40 F --- Brock Walsh JR SCRANTON 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
69 29:07.50 F --- Brendan Vonkoss MERCHANT MARINE 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
70 29:12.60 F --- Eddie Garcia FR MORAVIAN 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
71 29:13.90 F --- Andrew Gethins SR GOUCHER 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
72 29:18.40 F --- Tomas Sanchez MERCHANT MARINE 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
73 29:36.90 F --- Niklas Andersen FR DREW 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
74 29:50.40 F --- Zachary Byrum FR GOUCHER 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
75 29:51.80 F --- Joe Quigley CATHOLIC 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
76 30:03.40 F --- Tim Barnum JR DREW 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
77 30:05.60 F --- Nikolai Klena SR JUNIATA 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
78 30:19.30 F --- Nick Pavia SO CATHOLIC 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
79 30:38.60 F --- Mark Egan FR GOUCHER 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
80 31:14.80 F --- Charlie Lehmer FR GOUCHER 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
81 31:32.10 F --- Michael Kennedy FR CATHOLIC 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
82 32:06.20 F --- Benji Brust SR SCRANTON 10/29/2011 Landmark Championships
Men Open 8000m Run
 
1 25:35.00 F --- Chris Wasnetsky SR SCRANTON 10/15/2011 Princeton Invitational
2 25:57.00 F --- Matthew Lutcza SR MORAVIAN 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
3 26:01.00 F --- Ian Quinlan SR SUSQUEHANNA 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
4 26:10.00 F --- Joey Negreann SR GOUCHER 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
5 26:35.90 F --- Joey Negreann SR GOUCHER 9/17/2011 Coach Achtzehn Classic
6 26:38.50 F --- Matthew Lutcza SR MORAVIAN 10/15/2011 Lafayette Leopard Invitational
7 26:42.00 F --- Matthew Lutcza SR MORAVIAN 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
8 26:45.96 F --- Steve Monteleone SR DREW 11/5/2011 ECAC DIII Championships
9 26:52.00 F --- Jason Bohenek SR SCRANTON 10/15/2011 Princeton Invitational
10 26:58.00 F --- Joey Negreann SR GOUCHER 10/15/2011 Goucher Classic
11 26:58.20 F --- Nathaniel Alter SO JUNIATA 9/24/2011 Lock Haven Invitational
12 27:02.00 F --- Joe Zamadics SR SUSQUEHANNA 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
13 27:08.00 F --- Donnie Noble JR MORAVIAN 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
14 27:12.00 F --- Steve Monteleone SR DREW 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
15 27:13.00 F --- Donnie Noble JR MORAVIAN 10/15/2011 Lafayette Leopard Invitational
16 27:14.20 F --- Steve Monteleone SR DREW 10/15/2011 Lafayette Leopard Invitational
17 27:19.00 F --- Joey Negreann SR GOUCHER 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
18 27:25.00 F --- Dylan Marton JR MORAVIAN 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
19 27:27.00 F --- Donnie Noble JR MORAVIAN 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
20 27:29.00 F --- Ceth Parker SR JUNIATA 9/24/2011 Lock Haven Invitational
21 27:33.00 F --- Dylan Marton JR MORAVIAN 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
22 27:39.83 F --- Steve Monteleone SR DREW 9/17/2011 Cougar Classic
23 27:40.00 F --- Alec Duncan FR MORAVIAN 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
24 27:42.00 F --- Patrick Casterline SR SCRANTON 10/15/2011 Princeton Invitational
25 27:43.00 F --- Jeremy Evans SR SCRANTON 10/15/2011 Princeton Invitational
26 27:50.90 F --- Alec Duncan FR MORAVIAN 10/15/2011 Lafayette Leopard Invitational
27 27:51.00 F --- Michael Puskar SO CATHOLIC 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
28 27:54.00 F --- Justin Zarzaca SR SUSQUEHANNA 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
29 27:55.60 F --- Dylan Marton JR MORAVIAN 10/15/2011 Lafayette Leopard Invitational
30 28:02.82 F --- Dylan Jones CATHOLIC 9/17/2011 UMES Invitational
31 * 28:05.00 F --- Dillon Farrell FR MORAVIAN 10/15/2011 Lafayette Leopard Invitational
31 * 28:05.00 F --- Nathaniel Alter SO JUNIATA 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
33 28:07.00 F --- Alec Duncan FR MORAVIAN 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
34 28:12.00 F --- Paul Crowe FR SUSQUEHANNA 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
35 28:15.00 F --- Ceth Parker SR JUNIATA 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
36 28:17.00 F --- David McGowan MERCHANT MARINE 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
37 28:23.00 F --- Stefan Bossbaly SO SCRANTON 10/15/2011 Princeton Invitational
38 28:24.00 F --- Jacob Kanavy FR SCRANTON 10/15/2011 Princeton Invitational
39 28:24.36 F --- David McGowan MERCHANT MARINE 9/17/2011 C.W. Post Invitational
40 28:25.00 F --- Dylan Jones CATHOLIC 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
41 28:26.98 F --- Logan Swan MERCHANT MARINE 9/17/2011 C.W. Post Invitational
42 28:28.93 F --- Kian Olia SO CATHOLIC 9/17/2011 UMES Invitational
43 28:29.00 F --- Brendan Kane JR SUSQUEHANNA 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
44 28:32.00 F --- Trevor Stephens FR JUNIATA 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
45 28:34.00 F --- Dan Martin SR SUSQUEHANNA 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
46 28:37.20 F --- Peter Mullins SO JUNIATA 9/24/2011 Lock Haven Invitational
47 28:42.00 F --- Alexander Price FR SUSQUEHANNA 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
48 28:43.00 F --- Walter Cantwell SO SCRANTON 10/15/2011 Princeton Invitational
49 28:48.03 F --- David McGowan MERCHANT MARINE 11/5/2011 ECAC DIII Championships
50 28:49.00 F --- Logan Swan MERCHANT MARINE 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
51 28:49.80 F --- Erik Gray SR DREW 9/17/2011 Cougar Classic
52 28:51.00 F --- Erik Gray SR DREW 10/15/2011 Lafayette Leopard Invitational
53 28:51.11 F --- Alex Megeff MERCHANT MARINE 9/17/2011 C.W. Post Invitational
54 28:56.06 F --- Sam Sanford MERCHANT MARINE 9/17/2011 C.W. Post Invitational
55 28:57.90 F --- Connor Robinson SO JUNIATA 9/24/2011 Lock Haven Invitational
56 28:58.50 F --- Zack Mower JR DREW 10/15/2011 Lafayette Leopard Invitational
57 29:00.10 F --- Trevor Stephens FR JUNIATA 9/24/2011 Lock Haven Invitational
58 29:01.00 F --- Alex Megeff MERCHANT MARINE 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
59 * 29:02.00 F --- Alexander Price FR SUSQUEHANNA 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
59 * 29:02.00 F --- Michael Puskar SO CATHOLIC 9/10/2011 Albright College "Hex"C Invitational
61 29:03.00 F --- Jake Donchez JR MORAVIAN 10/15/2011 Lafayette Leopard Invitational
62 29:03.13 F --- Nicolas Walsh MERCHANT MARINE 11/5/2011 ECAC DIII Championships
63 29:03.36 F --- Nicolas Walsh MERCHANT MARINE 9/17/2011 C.W. Post Invitational
64 29:05.57 F --- Zack Mower JR DREW 11/5/2011 ECAC DIII Championships
65 29:07.02 F --- Sam Sanford MERCHANT MARINE 11/5/2011 ECAC DIII Championships
66 29:09.00 F --- Jake Donchez JR MORAVIAN 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
67 29:11.92 F --- Nathan Rogers MERCHANT MARINE 9/17/2011 C.W. Post Invitational
68 29:12.00 F --- Ryan Trexler JR JUNIATA 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
69 29:13.00 F --- Dan Martin SR SUSQUEHANNA 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
70 29:14.00 F --- Nick Trapane FR JUNIATA 9/24/2011 Lock Haven Invitational
71 29:18.00 F --- Brendan Kane JR SUSQUEHANNA 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
72 29:20.40 F --- Nikolai Klena SR JUNIATA 9/24/2011 Lock Haven Invitational
73 29:22.00 F --- Zack Mower JR DREW 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
74 29:23.40 F --- Nick Manta JR GOUCHER 9/17/2011 Coach Achtzehn Classic
75 29:24.20 F --- John Lugg JR JUNIATA 9/24/2011 Lock Haven Invitational
76 29:26.00 F --- Paul Crowe FR SUSQUEHANNA 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
77 29:26.40 F --- Ryan Trexler JR JUNIATA 9/24/2011 Lock Haven Invitational
78 * 29:27.00 F --- Nicolas Walsh MERCHANT MARINE 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
78 * 29:27.00 F --- Chris Cummings SR SCRANTON 10/15/2011 Princeton Invitational
80 29:29.60 F --- George Brewer JR CATHOLIC 9/17/2011 UMES Invitational
81 29:32.40 F --- Alex Megeff MERCHANT MARINE 11/5/2011 ECAC DIII Championships
82 29:33.00 F --- Nick Trapane FR JUNIATA 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
83 29:33.67 F --- Matthew Pastuszak MERCHANT MARINE 9/17/2011 C.W. Post Invitational
84 29:34.00 F --- Evan Skelton FR SUSQUEHANNA 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
85 29:35.00 F --- Erik Gray SR DREW 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
86 29:39.00 F --- Nathan Rogers MERCHANT MARINE 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
87 29:40.51 F --- Nicholas Stanislaw MERCHANT MARINE 9/17/2011 C.W. Post Invitational
88 29:41.75 F --- Zack Mower JR DREW 9/17/2011 Cougar Classic
89 29:43.00 F --- Nick Manta JR GOUCHER 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
90 29:43.94 F --- Nathan Rogers MERCHANT MARINE 11/5/2011 ECAC DIII Championships
91 29:46.00 F --- Nicholas Stanislaw MERCHANT MARINE 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
92 29:48.84 F --- Mason Albaugh-Fonseca MERCHANT MARINE 9/17/2011 C.W. Post Invitational
93 29:49.00 F --- Dylan Jones CATHOLIC 9/10/2011 Albright College "Hex"C Invitational
94 29:52.00 F --- Evan Skelton FR SUSQUEHANNA 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
95 29:57.46 F --- Christopher Derks FR CATHOLIC 9/17/2011 UMES Invitational
96 30:00.00 F --- Sam Sanford MERCHANT MARINE 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
97 * 30:01.00 F --- Thomas Routt MERCHANT MARINE 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
97 * 30:01.00 F --- John Lugg JR JUNIATA 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
97 * 30:01.00 F --- Logan Swan MERCHANT MARINE 11/5/2011 ECAC DIII Championships
100 30:02.00 F --- Matt Willcox JR SCRANTON 10/15/2011 Princeton Invitational
101 30:05.00 F --- Kian Olia SO CATHOLIC 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
102 30:08.00 F --- Robby Caulfield SR SUSQUEHANNA 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
103 30:09.90 F --- David McGowan MERCHANT MARINE 9/10/2011 Purchase College Invitational
104 30:11.95 F --- Thomas Routt MERCHANT MARINE 9/17/2011 C.W. Post Invitational
105 30:12.86 F --- Troy Browne SO GOUCHER 9/17/2011 Coach Achtzehn Classic
106 30:13.31 F --- Brendan Vonkoss MERCHANT MARINE 9/17/2011 C.W. Post Invitational
107 * 30:15.00 F --- Peter Mullins SO JUNIATA 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
107 * 30:15.00 F --- Nikolai Klena SR JUNIATA 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
109 30:16.62 F --- Max Rich JR DREW 11/5/2011 ECAC DIII Championships
110 * 30:18.00 F --- Nick Manta JR GOUCHER 10/15/2011 Goucher Classic
110 * 30:18.00 F --- Austin Iovoli FR SUSQUEHANNA 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
112 30:18.06 F --- Tomas Sanchez MERCHANT MARINE 9/17/2011 C.W. Post Invitational
113 30:18.96 F --- Erik Gray SR DREW 11/5/2011 ECAC DIII Championships
114 30:20.00 F --- Christopher Derks FR CATHOLIC 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
115 30:23.00 F --- Brendan Vonkoss MERCHANT MARINE 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
116 30:25.70 F --- Corey Schauerman FR MORAVIAN 10/15/2011 Lafayette Leopard Invitational
117 30:27.00 F --- Corey Schauerman FR MORAVIAN 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
118 30:28.47 F --- Ross Whlepley MERCHANT MARINE 9/17/2011 C.W. Post Invitational
119 30:31.00 F --- Tomas Sanchez MERCHANT MARINE 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
120 30:34.00 F --- Troy Browne SO GOUCHER 10/15/2011 Goucher Classic
121 * 30:35.00 F --- Joseph Lafferty SO SUSQUEHANNA 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
121 * 30:35.00 F --- Michael Spielberger CATHOLIC 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
123 30:37.00 F --- Max Rich JR DREW 9/17/2011 Cougar Classic
124 30:39.00 F --- Anthony Konecni FR MERCHANT MARINE 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
125 30:40.67 F --- Niklas Andersen FR DREW 11/5/2011 ECAC DIII Championships
126 30:41.30 F --- Alex Megeff MERCHANT MARINE 9/10/2011 Purchase College Invitational
127 30:41.32 F --- Kyle McKenna FR CATHOLIC 9/17/2011 UMES Invitational
128 30:43.50 F --- Logan Swan MERCHANT MARINE 9/10/2011 Purchase College Invitational
129 30:44.00 F --- Nick Manta JR GOUCHER 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
130 30:52.00 F --- Ross Whlepley MERCHANT MARINE 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
131 31:00.00 F --- Kyle McKenna FR CATHOLIC 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
132 31:03.00 F --- George Brewer JR CATHOLIC 9/10/2011 Albright College "Hex"C Invitational
133 * 31:04.00 F --- Colby Brindle SO SUSQUEHANNA 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
133 * 31:04.00 F --- Matthew Pastuszak MERCHANT MARINE 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
135 31:05.00 F --- Max Rich JR DREW 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
136 31:05.58 F --- Jackson Dwyer MERCHANT MARINE 9/17/2011 C.W. Post Invitational
137 31:08.00 F --- Hugh Geller SO GOUCHER 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
138 31:09.81 F --- Matthew Heimer MERCHANT MARINE 9/17/2011 C.W. Post Invitational
139 31:10.30 F --- Tomas Sanchez MERCHANT MARINE 9/10/2011 Purchase College Invitational
140 31:10.83 F --- Michael Clarke MERCHANT MARINE 9/17/2011 C.W. Post Invitational
141 31:11.00 F --- Hugh Geller SO GOUCHER 10/15/2011 Goucher Classic
142 31:13.00 F --- Michael Clarke MERCHANT MARINE 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
143 31:16.00 F --- Mason Albaugh-Fonseca MERCHANT MARINE 9/10/2011 Purchase College Invitational
144 31:16.80 F --- Eddie Garcia FR MORAVIAN 10/15/2011 Lafayette Leopard Invitational
145 31:19.40 F --- Nicolas Walsh MERCHANT MARINE 9/10/2011 Purchase College Invitational
146 31:24.00 F --- Joe Quigley CATHOLIC 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
147 31:26.90 F --- Max Rich JR DREW 10/15/2011 Lafayette Leopard Invitational
148 31:27.00 F --- Kian Olia SO CATHOLIC 9/10/2011 Albright College "Hex"C Invitational
149 31:28.00 F --- Corey Schauerman FR MORAVIAN 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
150 31:28.36 F --- Joe Quigley CATHOLIC 9/17/2011 UMES Invitational
151 31:32.60 F --- Niklas Andersen FR DREW 10/15/2011 Lafayette Leopard Invitational
152 31:34.00 F --- Niklas Andersen FR DREW 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
153 31:40.00 F --- George Brewer JR CATHOLIC 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
154 31:43.00 F --- Matthew Heimer MERCHANT MARINE 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
155 31:45.86 F --- Mark Egan FR GOUCHER 9/17/2011 Coach Achtzehn Classic
156 31:46.90 F --- Matthew Pastuszak MERCHANT MARINE 11/5/2011 ECAC DIII Championships
157 31:50.09 F --- Zachary Byrum FR GOUCHER 9/17/2011 Coach Achtzehn Classic
158 31:53.87 F --- Tim Barnum JR DREW 11/5/2011 ECAC DIII Championships
159 31:59.70 F --- Dylan Parrish MERCHANT MARINE 9/17/2011 C.W. Post Invitational
160 * 32:02.00 F --- Connor Robinson SO JUNIATA 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
160 * 32:02.00 F --- Hugh Geller SO GOUCHER 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
162 32:05.00 F --- Nathan Rogers MERCHANT MARINE 9/10/2011 Purchase College Invitational
163 32:06.00 F --- Nicholas Stanislaw MERCHANT MARINE 9/10/2011 Purchase College Invitational
164 32:08.50 F --- Thomas Routt MERCHANT MARINE 9/10/2011 Purchase College Invitational
165 * 32:13.00 F --- Matthew Pastuszak MERCHANT MARINE 9/10/2011 Purchase College Invitational
165 * 32:13.00 F --- Mark Egan FR GOUCHER 10/15/2011 Goucher Classic
165 * 32:13.00 F --- Gillian Ziegler SO GOUCHER 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
168 32:16.29 F --- Ryan Anderson FR CATHOLIC 9/17/2011 UMES Invitational
169 32:34.00 F --- Eddie Garcia FR MORAVIAN 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
170 32:39.82 F --- Nick Pavia SO CATHOLIC 9/17/2011 UMES Invitational
171 32:46.86 F --- Andrew Gethins SR GOUCHER 9/17/2011 Coach Achtzehn Classic
172 32:48.00 F --- Alex Duponte CATHOLIC 9/10/2011 Albright College "Hex"C Invitational
173 32:49.10 F --- Tim Barnum JR DREW 10/15/2011 Lafayette Leopard Invitational
174 32:51.50 F --- Sam Sanford MERCHANT MARINE 9/10/2011 Purchase College Invitational
175 32:53.27 F --- Adam Jerlow MERCHANT MARINE 9/17/2011 C.W. Post Invitational
176 * 32:59.00 F --- Michael Spielberger CATHOLIC 9/10/2011 Albright College "Hex"C Invitational
176 * 32:59.00 F --- Zachary Byrum FR GOUCHER 10/15/2011 Goucher Classic
178 * 33:00.00 F --- Andrew Gethins SR GOUCHER 10/15/2011 Goucher Classic
178 * 33:00.00 F --- Kyle McKenna FR CATHOLIC 9/10/2011 Albright College "Hex"C Invitational
180 33:07.40 F --- Michael Clarke MERCHANT MARINE 9/10/2011 Purchase College Invitational
181 33:08.90 F --- Matthew Heimer MERCHANT MARINE 9/10/2011 Purchase College Invitational
182 33:09.00 F --- Andrew Gethins SR GOUCHER 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
183 33:10.00 F --- Gillian Ziegler SO GOUCHER 10/15/2011 Goucher Classic
184 33:15.00 F --- Mark Egan FR GOUCHER 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
185 33:16.00 F --- Nick Pavia SO CATHOLIC 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
186 33:16.47 F --- Charlie Lehmer FR GOUCHER 9/17/2011 Coach Achtzehn Classic
187 33:24.40 F --- Brendan Vonkoss MERCHANT MARINE 9/10/2011 Purchase College Invitational
188 33:35.00 F --- Austin Machado DREW 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
189 33:37.69 F --- Michael Kennedy FR CATHOLIC 9/17/2011 UMES Invitational
190 33:37.70 F --- Ross Whlepley MERCHANT MARINE 9/10/2011 Purchase College Invitational
191 33:38.00 F --- Charlie Lehmer FR GOUCHER 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
192 33:42.00 F --- Tim Barnum JR DREW 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
193 33:42.63 F --- Joel Brandis FR GOUCHER 9/17/2011 Coach Achtzehn Classic
194 33:46.00 F --- Jackson Dwyer MERCHANT MARINE 9/10/2011 Purchase College Invitational
195 33:47.00 F --- Salvatore D'Angelo SO SUSQUEHANNA 9/24/2011 Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
196 33:52.00 F --- Charlie Lehmer FR GOUCHER 10/15/2011 Goucher Classic
197 33:57.00 F --- Charlie Lehmer FR GOUCHER 9/30/2011 Paul Short Run Presented by Brooks
198 33:57.10 F --- Gervin Mendonca MERCHANT MARINE 9/10/2011 Purchase College Invitational
199 34:06.12 F --- Krzysztof Nowacki MERCHANT MARINE 9/17/2011 C.W. Post Invitational
200 34:28.80 F --- Adam Jerlow MERCHANT MARINE 9/10/2011 Purchase College Invitational
201 34:37.00 F --- Joe Quigley CATHOLIC 9/10/2011 Albright College "Hex"C Invitational
202 34:38.59 F --- Tim Barnum JR DREW 9/17/2011 Cougar Classic
203 34:51.00 F --- Dylan Parrish MERCHANT MARINE 9/10/2011 Purchase College Invitational
204 35:06.78 F --- Jordan Smith MERCHANT MARINE 9/17/2011 C.W. Post Invitational
205 35:52.00 F --- Ryan Anderson FR CATHOLIC 9/10/2011 Albright College "Hex"C Invitational
206 36:16.00 F --- Nick Pavia SO CATHOLIC 9/10/2011 Albright College "Hex"C Invitational
207 36:31.80 F --- Jordan Smith MERCHANT MARINE 9/10/2011 Purchase College Invitational
208 36:51.40 F --- David Rosas MERCHANT MARINE 9/10/2011 Purchase College Invitational
209 37:12.60 F --- Andrew McAuliffe MERCHANT MARINE 9/10/2011 Purchase College Invitational
210 37:16.20 F --- Krzysztof Nowacki MERCHANT MARINE 9/10/2011 Purchase College Invitational
211 37:48.00 F --- Michael Kennedy FR CATHOLIC 9/10/2011 Albright College "Hex"C Invitational
Men Open 3 Mile Run
 
1 15:16.00 NWI 5:05.33 F --- Ian Quinlan SR SUSQUEHANNA 9/3/2011 Bucknell Opener
2 15:35.00 NWI 5:11.67 F --- Joe Zamadics SR SUSQUEHANNA 9/3/2011 Bucknell Opener
3 15:39.00 NWI 5:13.00 F --- Nathaniel Alter SO JUNIATA 9/3/2011 Bucknell Opener
4 15:42.00 NWI 5:14.00 F --- Ceth Parker SR JUNIATA 9/3/2011 Bucknell Opener
5 15:52.00 NWI 5:17.33 F --- Paul Crowe FR SUSQUEHANNA 9/3/2011 Bucknell Opener
6 15:56.00 NWI 5:18.67 F --- Alexander Price FR SUSQUEHANNA 9/3/2011 Bucknell Opener
7 16:14.00 NWI 5:24.67 F --- Ryan Trexler JR JUNIATA 9/3/2011 Bucknell Opener
8 16:15.00 NWI 5:25.00 F --- Austin Iovoli FR SUSQUEHANNA 9/3/2011 Bucknell Opener
9 16:17.00 NWI 5:25.67 F --- Brendan Kane JR SUSQUEHANNA 9/3/2011 Bucknell Opener
10 16:19.00 NWI 5:26.33 F --- Dan Martin SR SUSQUEHANNA 9/3/2011 Bucknell Opener
11 16:30.00 NWI 5:30.00 F --- Peter Mullins SO JUNIATA 9/3/2011 Bucknell Opener
12 16:31.00 NWI 5:30.33 F --- Peter Thomsen FR JUNIATA 9/3/2011 Bucknell Opener
13 16:32.00 NWI 5:30.67 F --- Evan Skelton FR SUSQUEHANNA 9/3/2011 Bucknell Opener
14 16:35.00 NWI 5:31.67 F --- Salvatore D'Angelo SO SUSQUEHANNA 9/3/2011 Bucknell Opener
15 16:37.00 NWI 5:32.33 F --- Stephen Park FR JUNIATA 9/3/2011 Bucknell Opener
16 16:45.00 NWI 5:35.00 F --- Justin Zarzaca SR SUSQUEHANNA 9/3/2011 Bucknell Opener
17 16:49.00 NWI 5:36.33 F --- Nick Trapane FR JUNIATA 9/3/2011 Bucknell Opener
18 17:09.00 NWI 5:43.00 F --- Cory Edwards SO SUSQUEHANNA 9/3/2011 Bucknell Opener
19 17:17.00 NWI 5:45.67 F --- Colby Brindle SO SUSQUEHANNA 9/3/2011 Bucknell Opener
20 17:31.00 NWI 5:50.33 F --- Nikolai Klena SR JUNIATA 9/3/2011 Bucknell Opener
21 17:32.00 NWI 5:50.67 F --- John Lugg JR JUNIATA 9/3/2011 Bucknell Opener
22 17:34.00 NWI 5:51.33 F --- Joseph Lafferty SO SUSQUEHANNA 9/3/2011 Bucknell Opener
23 17:37.00 NWI 5:52.33 F --- Patrick Brown FR SUSQUEHANNA 9/3/2011 Bucknell Opener
24 17:58.00 NWI 5:59.33 F --- Matthew Erford SO SUSQUEHANNA 9/3/2011 Bucknell Opener
25 20:30.00 NWI 6:50.00 F --- John Dryburgh SR SUSQUEHANNA 9/3/2011 Bucknell Opener
Men Open 5 Mile Run
 
1 26:05.81 NWI 5:13.16 F --- Steve Monteleone SR DREW 9/10/2011 Fordham Fiasco
2 26:12.00 NWI 5:14.40 F --- Andrew McAuliffe MERCHANT MARINE 10/22/2011 St. Joseph's College Invitational
3 26:16.83 NWI 5:15.37 F --- Ian Quinlan SR SUSQUEHANNA 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
4 26:19.05 NWI 5:15.81 F --- Chris Wasnetsky SR SCRANTON 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
5 26:55.46 NWI 5:23.09 F --- Ian Quinlan SR SUSQUEHANNA 10/15/2011 Gettysburg Invitational
6 27:07.81 NWI 5:25.56 F --- Steve Monteleone SR DREW 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
7 27:09.40 NWI 5:25.88 F --- Joe Zamadics SR SUSQUEHANNA 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
8 27:13.25 NWI 5:26.65 F --- Matthew Lutcza SR MORAVIAN 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
9 27:17.86 NWI 5:27.57 F --- Dylan Marton JR MORAVIAN 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
10 27:31.24 NWI 5:30.25 F --- Donnie Noble JR MORAVIAN 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
11 27:31.53 NWI 5:30.31 F --- Paul Crowe FR SUSQUEHANNA 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
12 27:44.33 NWI 5:32.87 F --- Erik Gray SR DREW 9/10/2011 Fordham Fiasco
13 27:47.68 NWI 5:33.54 F --- Alec Duncan FR MORAVIAN 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
14 28:02.56 NWI 5:36.51 F --- Patrick Casterline SR SCRANTON 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
15 28:06.70 NWI 5:37.34 F --- Joe Zamadics SR SUSQUEHANNA 10/15/2011 Gettysburg Invitational
16 28:09.44 NWI 5:37.89 F --- Zack Mower JR DREW 9/10/2011 Fordham Fiasco
17 28:11.68 NWI 5:38.34 F --- Alexander Price FR SUSQUEHANNA 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
18 28:17.16 NWI 5:39.43 F --- Jason Bohenek SR SCRANTON 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
19 28:18.11 NWI 5:39.62 F --- Brendan Kane JR SUSQUEHANNA 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
20 28:28.82 NWI 5:41.76 F --- Dan Martin SR SUSQUEHANNA 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
21 28:30.87 NWI 5:42.17 F --- Nathaniel Alter SO JUNIATA 10/15/2011 Gettysburg Invitational
22 28:31.79 NWI 5:42.36 F --- Erik Gray SR DREW 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
23 28:36.92 NWI 5:43.38 F --- Jacob Kanavy FR SCRANTON 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
24 28:48.97 NWI 5:45.79 F --- Jeremy Evans SR SCRANTON 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
25 28:50.41 NWI 5:46.08 F --- Justin Zarzaca SR SUSQUEHANNA 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
26 28:53.50 NWI 5:46.70 F --- David McGowan MERCHANT MARINE 10/22/2011 St. Joseph's College Invitational
27 28:56.57 NWI 5:47.31 F --- Walter Cantwell SO SCRANTON 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
28 28:58.10 NWI 5:47.62 F --- Logan Swan MERCHANT MARINE 10/22/2011 St. Joseph's College Invitational
29 29:09.92 NWI 5:49.98 F --- Justin Zarzaca SR SUSQUEHANNA 10/15/2011 Gettysburg Invitational
30 29:12.98 NWI 5:50.60 F --- Zack Mower JR DREW 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
31 29:26.60 NWI 5:53.32 F --- Robby Caulfield SR SUSQUEHANNA 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
32 29:29.36 NWI 5:53.87 F --- Matt Willcox JR SCRANTON 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
33 29:31.44 NWI 5:54.29 F --- Austin Iovoli FR SUSQUEHANNA 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
34 29:33.76 NWI 5:54.75 F --- Paul Crowe FR SUSQUEHANNA 10/15/2011 Gettysburg Invitational
35 29:34.00 NWI 5:54.80 F --- Alex Megeff MERCHANT MARINE 10/22/2011 St. Joseph's College Invitational
36 29:37.40 NWI 5:55.48 F --- Chris Cummings SR SCRANTON 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
37 29:37.75 NWI 5:55.55 F --- Joseph Lafferty SO SUSQUEHANNA 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
38 29:39.19 NWI 5:55.84 F --- Dan Martin SR SUSQUEHANNA 10/15/2011 Gettysburg Invitational
39 29:48.05 NWI 5:57.61 F --- Stefan Bossbaly SO SCRANTON 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
40 29:52.10 NWI 5:58.42 F --- Sam Sanford MERCHANT MARINE 10/22/2011 St. Joseph's College Invitational
41 29:52.87 NWI 5:58.57 F --- Max Rich JR DREW 9/10/2011 Fordham Fiasco
42 29:53.26 NWI 5:58.65 F --- Austin Iovoli FR SUSQUEHANNA 10/15/2011 Gettysburg Invitational
43 29:54.50 NWI 5:58.90 F --- Nicolas Walsh MERCHANT MARINE 10/22/2011 St. Joseph's College Invitational
44 29:59.08 NWI 5:59.82 F --- Salvatore D'Angelo SO SUSQUEHANNA 10/15/2011 Gettysburg Invitational
45 29:59.41 NWI 5:59.88 F --- Kian Olia SO CATHOLIC 10/15/2011 Gettysburg Invitational
46 30:00.89 NWI 6:00.18 F --- John Wynes JR SUSQUEHANNA 10/15/2011 Gettysburg Invitational
47 30:02.92 NWI 6:00.58 F --- Justin Kearns SR SCRANTON 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
48 30:04.35 NWI 6:00.87 F --- Connor Robinson SO JUNIATA 10/15/2011 Gettysburg Invitational
49 30:15.10 NWI 6:03.02 F --- Colby Brindle SO SUSQUEHANNA 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
50 30:17.04 NWI 6:03.41 F --- Trevor Stephens FR JUNIATA 10/15/2011 Gettysburg Invitational
51 30:18.01 NWI 6:03.60 F --- Corey Schauerman FR MORAVIAN 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
52 30:21.34 NWI 6:04.27 F --- Hugh Geller SO GOUCHER 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
53 30:23.13 NWI 6:04.63 F --- Robby Caulfield SR SUSQUEHANNA 10/15/2011 Gettysburg Invitational
54 30:26.92 NWI 6:05.38 F --- Ryan Trexler JR JUNIATA 10/15/2011 Gettysburg Invitational
55 30:31.58 NWI 6:06.32 F --- Max Rich JR DREW 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
56 30:36.59 NWI 6:07.32 F --- Joseph Lafferty SO SUSQUEHANNA 10/15/2011 Gettysburg Invitational
57 30:39.34 NWI 6:07.87 F --- Brendan Kane JR SUSQUEHANNA 10/15/2011 Gettysburg Invitational
58 30:45.70 NWI 6:09.14 F --- Mason Albaugh-Fonseca MERCHANT MARINE 10/22/2011 St. Joseph's College Invitational
59 30:51.80 NWI 6:10.36 F --- Thomas Routt MERCHANT MARINE 10/22/2011 St. Joseph's College Invitational
60 30:54.00 NWI 6:10.80 F --- Brendan Vonkoss MERCHANT MARINE 10/22/2011 St. Joseph's College Invitational
61 30:55.21 NWI 6:11.04 F --- Dylan Jones CATHOLIC 10/15/2011 Gettysburg Invitational
62 30:56.00 NWI 6:11.20 F --- Nathan Rogers MERCHANT MARINE 10/22/2011 St. Joseph's College Invitational
63 30:56.50 NWI 6:11.30 F --- Gervin Mendonca MERCHANT MARINE 10/22/2011 St. Joseph's College Invitational
64 30:57.40 NWI 6:11.48 F --- Anthony Konecni FR MERCHANT MARINE 10/22/2011 St. Joseph's College Invitational
65 31:00.36 NWI 6:12.07 F --- Niklas Andersen FR DREW 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
66 31:06.80 NWI 6:13.36 F --- Eddie Garcia FR MORAVIAN 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
67 31:07.67 NWI 6:13.53 F --- Salvatore D'Angelo SO SUSQUEHANNA 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
68 31:17.00 NWI 6:15.40 F --- Troy Browne SO GOUCHER 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
69 31:18.80 NWI 6:15.76 F --- Michael Clarke MERCHANT MARINE 10/22/2011 St. Joseph's College Invitational
70 31:19.54 NWI 6:15.91 F --- Alexander Price FR SUSQUEHANNA 10/15/2011 Gettysburg Invitational
71 31:21.40 NWI 6:16.28 F --- Patrick Brown FR SUSQUEHANNA 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
72 31:22.60 NWI 6:16.52 F --- Ross Whlepley MERCHANT MARINE 10/22/2011 St. Joseph's College Invitational
73 31:24.20 NWI 6:16.84 F --- Matthew Pastuszak MERCHANT MARINE 10/22/2011 St. Joseph's College Invitational
74 31:29.43 NWI 6:17.89 F --- Brandon Mash SO SUSQUEHANNA 10/15/2011 Gettysburg Invitational
75 31:30.25 NWI 6:18.05 F --- Colby Brindle SO SUSQUEHANNA 10/15/2011 Gettysburg Invitational
76 31:39.54 NWI 6:19.91 F --- George Brewer JR CATHOLIC 10/15/2011 Gettysburg Invitational
77 31:43.66 NWI 6:20.73 F --- Ceth Parker SR JUNIATA 10/15/2011 Gettysburg Invitational
78 31:58.16 NWI 6:23.63 F --- Cory Edwards SO SUSQUEHANNA 10/15/2011 Gettysburg Invitational
79 31:59.53 NWI 6:23.91 F --- Michael Spielberger CATHOLIC 10/15/2011 Gettysburg Invitational
80 32:11.06 NWI 6:26.21 F --- Peter Mullins SO JUNIATA 10/15/2011 Gettysburg Invitational
81 32:11.89 NWI 6:26.38 F --- Nick Trapane FR JUNIATA 10/15/2011 Gettysburg Invitational
82 32:15.24 NWI 6:27.05 F --- John Lugg JR JUNIATA 10/15/2011 Gettysburg Invitational
83 32:15.62 NWI 6:27.12 F --- Scott Sullivan FR SUSQUEHANNA 10/15/2011 Gettysburg Invitational
84 32:21.32 NWI 6:28.26 F --- Andrew Stevens JR SUSQUEHANNA 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
85 32:27.60 NWI 6:29.52 F --- Adam Jerlow MERCHANT MARINE 10/22/2011 St. Joseph's College Invitational
86 32:51.20 NWI 6:34.24 F --- Matthew Heimer MERCHANT MARINE 10/22/2011 St. Joseph's College Invitational
87 32:59.41 NWI 6:35.88 F --- Brock Walsh JR SCRANTON 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
88 33:07.64 NWI 6:37.53 F --- Joe Quigley CATHOLIC 10/15/2011 Gettysburg Invitational
89 33:11.62 NWI 6:38.32 F --- Mark Egan FR GOUCHER 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
90 33:15.11 NWI 6:39.02 F --- Tim Barnum JR DREW 9/10/2011 Fordham Fiasco
91 33:32.12 NWI 6:42.42 F --- Tim Barnum JR DREW 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
92 33:42.50 NWI 6:44.50 F --- Jordan Smith MERCHANT MARINE 10/22/2011 St. Joseph's College Invitational
93 33:45.77 NWI 6:45.15 F --- Andrew Gethins SR GOUCHER 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
94 33:50.68 NWI 6:46.14 F --- Jacob Dolan-Bath FR SUSQUEHANNA 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
95 33:54.71 NWI 6:46.94 F --- Nick Pavia SO CATHOLIC 10/15/2011 Gettysburg Invitational
96 34:03.54 NWI 6:48.71 F --- Joel Brandis FR GOUCHER 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
97 35:12.50 NWI 7:02.50 F --- Krzysztof Nowacki MERCHANT MARINE 10/22/2011 St. Joseph's College Invitational
98 35:21.33 NWI 7:04.27 F --- John Dryburgh SR SUSQUEHANNA 10/15/2011 Gettysburg Invitational
99 35:24.30 NWI 7:04.86 F --- Benji Brust SR SCRANTON 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
100 35:57.52 NWI 7:11.50 F --- Christopher Derks FR CATHOLIC 10/15/2011 Gettysburg Invitational
101 35:58.22 NWI 7:11.64 F --- John Dryburgh SR SUSQUEHANNA 10/8/2011 DeSales University Invitational
102 36:02.74 NWI 7:12.55 F --- Patrick Brown FR SUSQUEHANNA 10/15/2011 Gettysburg Invitational
103 36:05.60 NWI 7:13.12 F --- Kyle McKenna FR CATHOLIC 10/15/2011 Gettysburg Invitational
104 36:26.50 NWI 7:17.30 F --- Tomas Sanchez MERCHANT MARINE 10/22/2011 St. Joseph's College Invitational
105 40:13.70 NWI 8:02.74 F --- Brandon DeLaRosa MERCHANT MARINE 10/22/2011 St. Joseph's College Invitational
106 42:08.59 NWI 8:25.72 F --- Austin Machado DREW 9/10/2011 Fordham Fiasco

Upcoming Games

Sep 02
Cross Country
Drew
at Monmouth XC Kickoff
Sep 09
Cross Country
Catholic/Drew/Goucher/Juniata/Moravian/Susquehanna
at Juniata XC Invitational
Sep 09
Cross Country
Elizabethtown
Blue Jay Alumni Challenge
Sep 09
Cross Country
Scranton
at Ron Stonitsch Invitational
Sep 16
Cross Country
Scranton
at Cougar Classic
Sep 23
Cross Country
Drew
at Bard Raptors Invitational
Sep 23
Cross Country
Juniata/Susquehanna
at Lock Haven Invitational
Sep 23
Cross Country
Catholic/Goucher
at Shenandoah Harrier Invitational
Sep 23
Cross Country
Moravian
at Delaware Valley University Aggies Open
Sep 29
Cross Country
Moravian/Scranton
at Paul Short Run
Sep 30
Cross Country
Elizabethtown/Goucher/Juniata/Susquehanna
at Dickinson Long-Short Invitational
Oct 07
Cross Country
Drew
at NJIT Highlander Challenge
Oct 07
Cross Country
Goucher
Goucher College Cross Country Classic
Oct 07
Cross Country
Catholic
at NCAA South/Southeast Regional Preview
Oct 14
Cross Country
Elizabethtown
at Rochester Yellow Jacket Invitational
Oct 14
Cross Country
Juniata
at Leopard Invitational
Oct 14
Cross Country
Susquehanna
at Gettysburg Invitationals
Oct 14
Cross Country
Moravian/Scranton
at Inter-Regional Border Battle
Oct 14
Cross Country
Catholic
at Hood
Oct 15
Cross Country
Drew
at Caldwell Cougar Chase Invitational
Oct 20
Cross Country
Drew
at Saint Elizabeth
Oct 20
Cross Country
Elizabethtown
at LVC Dutchmen Invitational
Oct 28
Cross Country
All Landmark Teams
vs. Landmark Championships
@ Huntingdon, Pa. - Standing Stone Golf Club
Conference Championships