Licensed To: Landmark Conference  11/14/2016  
Page
1  
 
 
Individual Top Marks  
 
Number of Top Times: All  
 
 
Mark
 Convert  
Rnd
 
Name
 Age/Yr  
     
 
 Men Open  4000m Run  
 1  13:56.40  F    ---  JaVaunte Neumann  FR  GOUCHER 9/1/2016  Baltimore Metro Meet  
        
       
  
 2   14:46.30  F    ---  Jason Higginbotham  FR  GOUCHER 9/1/2016  Baltimore Metro Meet  
       
       
  
 3   14:54.50  F    ---  Joel Nadler  FR  GOUCHER 10/1/2016   Dickinson Long/Short Meet  
       
       
  
 4   15:07.60  F    ---  Joel Nadler  FR  GOUCHER 9/1/2016  Baltimore Metro Meet  
       
       
  
 5   15:26.60  F    ---  Sean O'Flaherty  SO  GOUCHER 9/1/2016  Baltimore Metro Meet  
       
       
  
 6   16:12.20  F    ---  Justin Coggeshall  FR  GOUCHER 10/1/2016   Dickinson Long/Short Meet  
       
       
  
 7   16:43.10  F    ---  John Gyimesi  SO  GOUCHER 10/1/2016   Dickinson Long/Short Meet  
       
       
  
 8   16:54.80  F    ---  Justin Coggeshall  FR  GOUCHER 9/1/2016  Baltimore Metro Meet  
       
       
  
 9   18:09.80  F    ---  John Gyimesi  SO  GOUCHER 9/1/2016  Baltimore Metro Meet  
       
       
  
 10   18:52.90  F    ---  Jacob Givelber  SO  GOUCHER 9/1/2016  Baltimore Metro Meet  
       
       
  
 Men Open  5000m Run  
 1   15:24.00  F    ---  Conor Dimond  SR  JUNIATA 9/2/2016  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  
 2   15:47.00  F    ---  Ciaran Fisher  SO  SUSQUEHANNA 9/2/2016  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  
 3   15:52.00  F    ---  Evan Ulrich  FR  JUNIATA 9/2/2016  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  
 4   15:56.00  F    ---  Justin Skavery  SR  SUSQUEHANNA 9/2/2016  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  
 5   15:57.00  F    ---  Desmond O'Donovan  FR  JUNIATA 9/2/2016  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  
 6   16:05.00  F    ---  Vinnie Caroselli  FR  JUNIATA 9/2/2016  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  
 7   16:10.00  F    ---  Andy Meci  SO  JUNIATA 9/2/2016  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  
 8   16:21.00  F    ---  Mark Harrel  SR  SUSQUEHANNA 9/2/2016  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  
 9   16:28.00  F    ---  Kyle Skelton  JR  SUSQUEHANNA 9/2/2016  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  
 10   16:32.00  F    ---  Alexander Jones  FR  JUNIATA 9/2/2016  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  
 11   16:33.00  F    ---  Petro Sokirniy  SR  JUNIATA 9/2/2016  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  
 12   16:34.00  F    ---  Lucas Simpson  JR  JUNIATA 9/2/2016  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  
 13   16:35.00  F    ---  John Matthews  SR  SUSQUEHANNA 9/2/2016  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  
 14   16:39.00  F    ---  Peter D'Amico  FR  JUNIATA 9/2/2016  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  
 15   16:45.00  F    ---  Evan Moore  FR  SUSQUEHANNA 9/2/2016  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  
 16   16:46.00  F    ---  Evan MacMullin  SO  JUNIATA 9/2/2016  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  
 17   16:48.00  F    ---  Nick Simpson  SR  JUNIATA 9/2/2016  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  
 18   16:49.00  F    ---  Ben Martin  JR  JUNIATA 9/2/2016  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  
 19   16:56.00  F    ---  Peter Lynch  SR  SUSQUEHANNA 9/2/2016  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  
 20   16:58.00  F    ---  Brando Sorge  FR  SUSQUEHANNA 9/2/2016  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  
 21   17:09.00  F    ---  Steven Glodek  FR  JUNIATA 9/2/2016  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  
 22   17:28.00  F    ---  Chase Wallace  JR  SUSQUEHANNA 9/2/2016  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  
 23   17:31.00  F    ---  Eric Pressler  JR  SUSQUEHANNA 9/2/2016  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  
 24   17:34.00  F    ---  Kent Zelesky  SR  JUNIATA 9/2/2016  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  
 25   18:04.00  F    ---  Mackenzie Greco  JR  SUSQUEHANNA 9/2/2016  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  
 26   18:11.70  F    ---  Jimmy Buckley  SR  SCRANTON 9/1/2016  Misericordia Invite  
       
       
  
 27   18:24.51  F    ---  Zachary Gutekunst  FR  SCRANTON 9/1/2016  Misericordia Invite  
       
       
  
 28   18:29.80  F    ---  Matt Barett  SO  SCRANTON 9/1/2016  Misericordia Invite  
       
       
  
 29   18:37.51  F    ---  Maxwell Greene  FR  SCRANTON 9/1/2016  Misericordia Invite  
       
       
  
 30   18:39.00  F    ---  Kaleb Waiwada  SO  SUSQUEHANNA 9/2/2016  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  
 31   18:51.30  F    ---  Marc Kalny  SR  SCRANTON 9/1/2016  Misericordia Invite  
       
       
  
 32   19:36.00  F    ---  Nathan Adler  JR  SUSQUEHANNA 9/2/2016  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  
 33   19:41.15  F    ---  Joe Flanagan  SR  SCRANTON 9/1/2016  Misericordia Invite  
       
       
  
 34   20:13.00  F    ---  Victor Gonzalez  JR  SUSQUEHANNA 9/2/2016  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  
 35   20:50.69  F    ---  Aidan Helie  FR  SCRANTON 9/1/2016  Misericordia Invite  
       
       
  
 Men Open  6000m Run  
 1   20:10.20  F    ---  Gregory Jaindl  FR  MORAVIAN 9/2/2016  Lehigh Invitational  
       
       
  
 2   20:17.70  F    ---  Connor Irwin  FR  MORAVIAN 9/2/2016  Lehigh Invitational  
       
       
  
 3   20:17.80  F    ---  Devon Harris  SO  MORAVIAN 9/2/2016  Lehigh Invitational  
       
       
  

[<<First Page][<Previous Page][Next Page>][Last Page>>]