Landmark Member Sites

Recent Scores

01/17 wbkb at Goucher W, 68-31
01/17 mbkb vs. Goucher W, 90-64
01/13 wbkb at Moravian L, 68-58
01/13 mbkb at Moravian L, 103-101
01/10 wbkb vs. Elizabethtown W, 59-56

Upcoming Games

01/20 at Christopher Newport Captains Invite
01/20 s&d at Randolph-Macon 1:00 p.m.
01/20 mbkb vs. Scranton 2:00 PM
01/20 wbkb vs. Scranton 4:00 PM
01/24 wbkb vs. Susquehanna 7:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

01/17 mbkb vs. Elizabethtown W, 84-54
01/17 wbkb at Elizabethtown L, 75-52
01/13 mbkb vs. Juniata W, 75-74
01/13 wbkb vs. Juniata W, 46-44
01/10 mbkb vs. Moravian W, 87-80

Upcoming Games

01/20 s&d at Scranton 1:00 p.m.
01/20 mbkb at Susquehanna 2:00 PM
01/20 wbkb at Susquehanna 4:00 PM
01/24 mbkb at Scranton 7:00 PM
01/24 wbkb vs. Scranton 7:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

01/17 mbkb at Drew L, 84-54
01/17 wbkb vs. Drew W, 75-52
01/13 wbkb vs. Susquehanna W, 50-37
01/13 mbkb vs. Susquehanna L, 82-81
01/10 mbkb vs. Catholic L, 84-73

Upcoming Games

01/20 s&d at Albright 1:00 p.m.
01/20 mbkb at Goucher 2:00 PM
01/20 wbkb at Goucher 4:00 PM
01/24 mbkb at Juniata 7:00 PM
01/24 wbkb vs. Juniata 7:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

01/17 mbkb at Catholic L, 90-64
01/17 wbkb vs. Catholic L, 68-31
01/13 wbkb at Scranton L, 66-41
01/13 mbkb at Scranton L, 96-72
01/10 mbkb at Juniata L, 64-53

Upcoming Games

01/20 s&d at Susquehanna 1:00 p.m.
01/20 mbkb vs. Elizabethtown 2:00 PM
01/20 wbkb vs. Elizabethtown 4:00 PM
01/22 wbkb vs. Stevenson 7:00 PM
01/24 mbkb vs. Moravian 7:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

01/17 mbkb at Susquehanna L, 70-68
01/17 wbkb vs. Susquehanna W, 65-46
01/13 mbkb at Drew L, 75-74
01/13 wbkb at Drew L, 46-44
01/10 mbkb vs. Goucher W, 64-53

Upcoming Games

01/20 mbkb vs. Moravian 2:00 PM
01/20 wbkb vs. Moravian 4:00 PM
01/24 mbkb vs. Elizabethtown 7:00 PM
01/24 wbkb at Elizabethtown 7:00 PM
01/27 s&d vs. Marywood 1:00 p.m.
Close

Recent Scores

01/17 wbkb at Scranton L, 98-94
01/17 mbkb vs. Scranton L, 75-63
01/13 wbkb vs. Catholic W, 68-58
01/13 mbkb vs. Catholic W, 103-101
01/10 wbkb vs. Drew L, 81-79

Upcoming Games

01/20 at Collegeville Classic at Ursinus College
01/20 mbkb at Juniata 2:00 PM
01/20 wbkb at Juniata 4:00 PM
01/24 wbkb vs. Goucher 7:00 PM
01/24 mbkb at Goucher 7:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

01/17 mbkb at Moravian W, 75-63
01/17 wbkb vs. Moravian W, 98-94
01/13 wbkb vs. Goucher W, 66-41
01/13 mbkb vs. Goucher W, 96-72
01/10 mbkb vs. Susquehanna W, 84-73

Upcoming Games

01/20 s&d vs. Drew 1:00 p.m.
01/20 mbkb at Catholic 2:00 PM
01/20 wbkb at Catholic 4:00 PM
01/24 mbkb vs. Drew 7:00 PM
01/24 wbkb at Drew 7:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

01/17 wbkb at Juniata L, 65-46
01/17 mbkb vs. Juniata W, 70-68
01/13 wbkb at Elizabethtown L, 50-37
01/13 mbkb at Elizabethtown W, 82-81
01/10 wbkb vs. Scranton L, 49-43

Upcoming Games

01/19 s&d vs. Bloomsburg 5:00 p.m.
01/20 s&d vs. Goucher 1:00 p.m.
01/20 mbkb vs. Drew 2:00 PM
01/20 wbkb vs. Drew 4:00 PM
01/24 wbkb at Catholic 7:00 PM
Close
 
Licensed To: Landmark Conference  11/14/2016  
Page
1  
 
 
Individual Top Marks  
 
Number of Top Times: 10  
 
 
Mark
 Convert  
Rnd
 
Name
 Age/Yr  
     
 
 Men Open  4000m Run  
 1  13:56.40  F    ---  JaVaunte Neumann  FR  GOUCHER 9/1/2016  Baltimore Metro Meet  
        
       
  
 2   14:46.30  F    ---  Jason Higginbotham  FR  GOUCHER 9/1/2016  Baltimore Metro Meet  
       
       
  
 3   14:54.50  F    ---  Joel Nadler  FR  GOUCHER 10/1/2016   Dickinson Long/Short Meet  
       
       
  
 4   15:07.60  F    ---  Joel Nadler  FR  GOUCHER 9/1/2016  Baltimore Metro Meet  
       
       
  
 5   15:26.60  F    ---  Sean O'Flaherty  SO  GOUCHER 9/1/2016  Baltimore Metro Meet  
       
       
  
 6   16:12.20  F    ---  Justin Coggeshall  FR  GOUCHER 10/1/2016   Dickinson Long/Short Meet  
       
       
  
 7   16:43.10  F    ---  John Gyimesi  SO  GOUCHER 10/1/2016   Dickinson Long/Short Meet  
       
       
  
 8   16:54.80  F    ---  Justin Coggeshall  FR  GOUCHER 9/1/2016  Baltimore Metro Meet  
       
       
  
 9   18:09.80  F    ---  John Gyimesi  SO  GOUCHER 9/1/2016  Baltimore Metro Meet  
       
       
  
 10   18:52.90  F    ---  Jacob Givelber  SO  GOUCHER 9/1/2016  Baltimore Metro Meet  
       
       
  
 Men Open  5000m Run  
 1   15:24.00  F    ---  Conor Dimond  SR  JUNIATA 9/2/2016  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  
 2   15:47.00  F    ---  Ciaran Fisher  SO  SUSQUEHANNA 9/2/2016  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  
 3   15:52.00  F    ---  Evan Ulrich  FR  JUNIATA 9/2/2016  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  
 4   15:56.00  F    ---  Justin Skavery  SR  SUSQUEHANNA 9/2/2016  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  
 5   15:57.00  F    ---  Desmond O'Donovan  FR  JUNIATA 9/2/2016  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  
 6   16:05.00  F    ---  Vinnie Caroselli  FR  JUNIATA 9/2/2016  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  
 7   16:10.00  F    ---  Andy Meci  SO  JUNIATA 9/2/2016  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  
 8   16:21.00  F    ---  Mark Harrel  SR  SUSQUEHANNA 9/2/2016  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  
 9   16:28.00  F    ---  Kyle Skelton  JR  SUSQUEHANNA 9/2/2016  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  
 10   16:32.00  F    ---  Alexander Jones  FR  JUNIATA 9/2/2016  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  
 Men Open  6000m Run  
 1   20:10.20  F    ---  Gregory Jaindl  FR  MORAVIAN 9/2/2016  Lehigh Invitational  
       
       
  
 2   20:17.70  F    ---  Connor Irwin  FR  MORAVIAN 9/2/2016  Lehigh Invitational  
       
       
  
 3   20:17.80  F    ---  Devon Harris  SO  MORAVIAN 9/2/2016  Lehigh Invitational  
       
       
  
 4   20:18.00  F    ---  Samuel Gerstenbacher  FR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/2/2016  Shippensburg Galen Piper Alumni Open/XC Chall  
       
       
  
 5   20:19.70  F    ---  Gavin Kemery  FR  MORAVIAN 9/2/2016  Lehigh Invitational  
       
       
  
 6   20:22.70  F    ---  Justin Beasley-Turner  FR  MORAVIAN 9/2/2016  Lehigh Invitational  
       
       
  
 7   20:23.00  F    ---  Tom Fitzgerald  JR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/2/2016  Shippensburg Galen Piper Alumni Open/XC Chall  
       
       
  
 8   20:30.00  F    ---  Andrew Lesko  SR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/2/2016  Shippensburg Galen Piper Alumni Open/XC Chall  
       
       
  
 9   20:33.00  F    ---  Keegan McDonough  SR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/2/2016  Shippensburg Galen Piper Alumni Open/XC Chall  
       
       
  
 10   20:40.00  F    ---  Tyler Alansky  SO  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/2/2016  Shippensburg Galen Piper Alumni Open/XC Chall  
       
       
  
 Men Open  6100m Run  
 1   20:52.60  F    ---  Tom Fitzgerald  JR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/17/2016  Blue Jay Alumni Challenge  
       
       
  
 2   21:00.60  F    ---  Samuel Gerstenbacher  FR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/17/2016  Blue Jay Alumni Challenge  
       
       
  
 3   21:05.20  F    ---  Keegan McDonough  SR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/17/2016  Blue Jay Alumni Challenge  
       
       
  
 4   21:27.20  F    ---  Andrew Lesko  SR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/17/2016  Blue Jay Alumni Challenge  
       
       
  
 5   21:27.90  F    ---  Nate Liebsch  SR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/17/2016  Blue Jay Alumni Challenge  
       
       
  
 6   21:51.50  F    ---  Liam Coverdale  FR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/17/2016  Blue Jay Alumni Challenge  
       
       
  
 7   21:53.90  F    ---  Christopher Myers  FR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/17/2016  Blue Jay Alumni Challenge  
       
       
  
 8   22:13.50  F    ---  Ken Wallace  FR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/17/2016  Blue Jay Alumni Challenge  
       
       
  
 9   22:24.90  F    ---  Tyler Ronayne  SO  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/17/2016  Blue Jay Alumni Challenge  
       
       
  
 10   23:15.20  F    ---  Jj Teal  FR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/17/2016  Blue Jay Alumni Challenge  
       
       
  
 Men Open  8000m Run  
 1   25:45.80  F    ---  Jimmy Buckley  SR  SCRANTON 10/15/2016  Interborder War at Rowan University  
       
       
  
 2   25:53.08  F    ---  Conor Dimond  SR  JUNIATA 10/29/2016  Landmark Championship  
       
       
  
 3   25:58.00  F    ---  Nick Simpson  SR  JUNIATA 11/12/2016  NCAA Mideast Regional Championships  
       
       
  
 4   26:03.23  F    ---  Keegan McDonough  SR  ELIZABETHTOWN 10/29/2016  Landmark Championship  
       
       
  
 5 * 26:10.00  F    ---  Conor Dimond  SR  JUNIATA 10/8/2016  Desales University Invite  
       
       
  
 5 * 26:10.00  F    ---  Samuel Gerstenbacher  FR  ELIZABETHTOWN 11/12/2016  NCAA Mideast Regional Championships  
       
       
  

[<<First Page][<Previous Page][Next Page>][Last Page>>]

Upcoming Games

Sep 02
Cross Country
Drew
at Monmouth XC Kickoff
Sep 09
Cross Country
Catholic/Drew/Goucher/Juniata/Moravian/Susquehanna
at Juniata XC Invitational
Sep 09
Cross Country
Elizabethtown
Blue Jay Alumni Challenge
Sep 09
Cross Country
Scranton
at Ron Stonitsch Invitational
Sep 16
Cross Country
Scranton
at Cougar Classic
Sep 23
Cross Country
Drew
at Bard Raptors Invitational
Sep 23
Cross Country
Juniata/Susquehanna
at Lock Haven Invitational
Sep 23
Cross Country
Catholic/Goucher
at Shenandoah Harrier Invitational
Sep 23
Cross Country
Moravian
at Delaware Valley University Aggies Open
Sep 29
Cross Country
Moravian/Scranton
at Paul Short Run
Sep 30
Cross Country
Elizabethtown/Goucher/Juniata/Susquehanna
at Dickinson Long-Short Invitational
Oct 07
Cross Country
Drew
at NJIT Highlander Challenge
Oct 07
Cross Country
Goucher
Goucher College Cross Country Classic
Oct 07
Cross Country
Catholic
at NCAA South/Southeast Regional Preview
Oct 14
Cross Country
Elizabethtown
at Rochester Yellow Jacket Invitational
Oct 14
Cross Country
Juniata
at Leopard Invitational
Oct 14
Cross Country
Susquehanna
at Gettysburg Invitationals
Oct 14
Cross Country
Moravian/Scranton
at Inter-Regional Border Battle
Oct 14
Cross Country
Catholic
at Hood
Oct 15
Cross Country
Drew
at Caldwell Cougar Chase Invitational
Oct 20
Cross Country
Drew
at Saint Elizabeth
Oct 20
Cross Country
Elizabethtown
at LVC Dutchmen Invitational
Oct 28
Cross Country
All Landmark Teams
vs. Landmark Championships
@ Huntingdon, Pa. - Standing Stone Golf Club
Conference Championships