Licensed To: Landmark Conference  11/14/2016  
Page
1  
 
 
Individual Top Marks  
 
Number of Top Times: 10  
 
 
Mark
 Convert  
Rnd
 
Name
 Age/Yr  
     
 
 Men Open  4000m Run  
 1  13:56.40  F    ---  JaVaunte Neumann  FR  GOUCHER 9/1/2016  Baltimore Metro Meet  
        
       
  
 2   14:46.30  F    ---  Jason Higginbotham  FR  GOUCHER 9/1/2016  Baltimore Metro Meet  
       
       
  
 3   14:54.50  F    ---  Joel Nadler  FR  GOUCHER 10/1/2016   Dickinson Long/Short Meet  
       
       
  
 4   15:07.60  F    ---  Joel Nadler  FR  GOUCHER 9/1/2016  Baltimore Metro Meet  
       
       
  
 5   15:26.60  F    ---  Sean O'Flaherty  SO  GOUCHER 9/1/2016  Baltimore Metro Meet  
       
       
  
 6   16:12.20  F    ---  Justin Coggeshall  FR  GOUCHER 10/1/2016   Dickinson Long/Short Meet  
       
       
  
 7   16:43.10  F    ---  John Gyimesi  SO  GOUCHER 10/1/2016   Dickinson Long/Short Meet  
       
       
  
 8   16:54.80  F    ---  Justin Coggeshall  FR  GOUCHER 9/1/2016  Baltimore Metro Meet  
       
       
  
 9   18:09.80  F    ---  John Gyimesi  SO  GOUCHER 9/1/2016  Baltimore Metro Meet  
       
       
  
 10   18:52.90  F    ---  Jacob Givelber  SO  GOUCHER 9/1/2016  Baltimore Metro Meet  
       
       
  
 Men Open  5000m Run  
 1   15:24.00  F    ---  Conor Dimond  SR  JUNIATA 9/2/2016  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  
 2   15:47.00  F    ---  Ciaran Fisher  SO  SUSQUEHANNA 9/2/2016  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  
 3   15:52.00  F    ---  Evan Ulrich  FR  JUNIATA 9/2/2016  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  
 4   15:56.00  F    ---  Justin Skavery  SR  SUSQUEHANNA 9/2/2016  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  
 5   15:57.00  F    ---  Desmond O'Donovan  FR  JUNIATA 9/2/2016  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  
 6   16:05.00  F    ---  Vinnie Caroselli  FR  JUNIATA 9/2/2016  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  
 7   16:10.00  F    ---  Andy Meci  SO  JUNIATA 9/2/2016  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  
 8   16:21.00  F    ---  Mark Harrel  SR  SUSQUEHANNA 9/2/2016  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  
 9   16:28.00  F    ---  Kyle Skelton  JR  SUSQUEHANNA 9/2/2016  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  
 10   16:32.00  F    ---  Alexander Jones  FR  JUNIATA 9/2/2016  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  
 Men Open  6000m Run  
 1   20:10.20  F    ---  Gregory Jaindl  FR  MORAVIAN 9/2/2016  Lehigh Invitational  
       
       
  
 2   20:17.70  F    ---  Connor Irwin  FR  MORAVIAN 9/2/2016  Lehigh Invitational  
       
       
  
 3   20:17.80  F    ---  Devon Harris  SO  MORAVIAN 9/2/2016  Lehigh Invitational  
       
       
  
 4   20:18.00  F    ---  Samuel Gerstenbacher  FR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/2/2016  Shippensburg Galen Piper Alumni Open/XC Chall  
       
       
  
 5   20:19.70  F    ---  Gavin Kemery  FR  MORAVIAN 9/2/2016  Lehigh Invitational  
       
       
  
 6   20:22.70  F    ---  Justin Beasley-Turner  FR  MORAVIAN 9/2/2016  Lehigh Invitational  
       
       
  
 7   20:23.00  F    ---  Tom Fitzgerald  JR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/2/2016  Shippensburg Galen Piper Alumni Open/XC Chall  
       
       
  
 8   20:30.00  F    ---  Andrew Lesko  SR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/2/2016  Shippensburg Galen Piper Alumni Open/XC Chall  
       
       
  
 9   20:33.00  F    ---  Keegan McDonough  SR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/2/2016  Shippensburg Galen Piper Alumni Open/XC Chall  
       
       
  
 10   20:40.00  F    ---  Tyler Alansky  SO  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/2/2016  Shippensburg Galen Piper Alumni Open/XC Chall  
       
       
  
 Men Open  6100m Run  
 1   20:52.60  F    ---  Tom Fitzgerald  JR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/17/2016  Blue Jay Alumni Challenge  
       
       
  
 2   21:00.60  F    ---  Samuel Gerstenbacher  FR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/17/2016  Blue Jay Alumni Challenge  
       
       
  
 3   21:05.20  F    ---  Keegan McDonough  SR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/17/2016  Blue Jay Alumni Challenge  
       
       
  
 4   21:27.20  F    ---  Andrew Lesko  SR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/17/2016  Blue Jay Alumni Challenge  
       
       
  
 5   21:27.90  F    ---  Nate Liebsch  SR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/17/2016  Blue Jay Alumni Challenge  
       
       
  
 6   21:51.50  F    ---  Liam Coverdale  FR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/17/2016  Blue Jay Alumni Challenge  
       
       
  
 7   21:53.90  F    ---  Christopher Myers  FR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/17/2016  Blue Jay Alumni Challenge  
       
       
  
 8   22:13.50  F    ---  Ken Wallace  FR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/17/2016  Blue Jay Alumni Challenge  
       
       
  
 9   22:24.90  F    ---  Tyler Ronayne  SO  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/17/2016  Blue Jay Alumni Challenge  
       
       
  
 10   23:15.20  F    ---  Jj Teal  FR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/17/2016  Blue Jay Alumni Challenge  
       
       
  
 Men Open  8000m Run  
 1   25:45.80  F    ---  Jimmy Buckley  SR  SCRANTON 10/15/2016  Interborder War at Rowan University  
       
       
  
 2   25:53.08  F    ---  Conor Dimond  SR  JUNIATA 10/29/2016  Landmark Championship  
       
       
  
 3   25:58.00  F    ---  Nick Simpson  SR  JUNIATA 11/12/2016  NCAA Mideast Regional Championships  
       
       
  
 4   26:03.23  F    ---  Keegan McDonough  SR  ELIZABETHTOWN 10/29/2016  Landmark Championship  
       
       
  
 5 * 26:10.00  F    ---  Conor Dimond  SR  JUNIATA 10/8/2016  Desales University Invite  
       
       
  
 5 * 26:10.00  F    ---  Samuel Gerstenbacher  FR  ELIZABETHTOWN 11/12/2016  NCAA Mideast Regional Championships  
       
       
  

[<<First Page][<Previous Page][Next Page>][Last Page>>]