Landmark Member Sites

Recent Scores

11/19 wbkb at Coast Guard W, 61-49
11/19 mbkb at Hood W, 100-82
11/18 mbkb vs. Chris. Newport L, 80-78
11/15 wbkb at St. Mary's (Md.) W, 60-41

Upcoming Games

11/26 wbkb vs. Salisbury 2:00 PM
11/27 mbkb at DeSales 6:00 PM
12/02 s&d at Yellow Jacket Invitational
12/02 mbkb at Drew 2:00 PM
12/02 wbkb at Drew 4:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

11/21 mbkb vs. Vermont Tech W, 86-67
11/21 wbkb vs. Penn St.-Berks W, 75-37
11/19 mbkb vs. New Jersey City L, 76-72
11/18 mbkb vs. Brooklyn W, 97-87
11/18 wbkb vs. Widener W, 81-58

Upcoming Games

11/26 wbkb at Wesleyan (Conn.) 2:00 PM
11/29 mbkb vs. Wilkes 7:00 PM
12/02 mbkb vs. Catholic 2:00 PM
12/02 wbkb vs. Catholic 4:00 PM
12/04 wbkb vs. FDU-Florham 7:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

11/21 mbkb at Lebanon Valley L, 82-72
11/19 wbkb at Franklin & Marshall L, 70-62
11/18 mbkb vs. Wilkes L, 86-75
11/18 wbkb vs. Stevens W, 72-63
11/15 mbkb at Stevenson L, 90-87

Upcoming Games

11/22 wbkb at Lebanon Valley 5:00 PM
11/28 mbkb at Haverford 8:00 PM
11/29 s&d at Cabrini 6:00 p.m.
11/29 wbkb vs. Eastern 7:00 PM
12/02 mbkb vs. Moravian 2:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

11/21 mbkb at Loyola (Md.) L, 97-45
11/21 wbkb vs. Alvernia L, 81-53
11/19 mbkb vs. Washington College L, 80-58
11/18 mbkb vs. Salisbury L, 92-50
11/18 wbkb vs. Hood L, 69-49

Upcoming Games

11/26 wbkb at Rutgers-Newark 1:00 PM
11/29 wbkb at Delaware Valley 6:00 PM
11/29 mbkb at Eastern 8:00 PM
12/02 mbkb at Susquehanna 2:00 PM
12/02 wbkb at Susquehanna 4:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

11/21 mbkb at Wash. & Jeff. W, 80-54
11/18 mbkb vs. LaGrange W, 76-65
11/18 wbkb vs. Bridgewater (Va.) W, 67-55
11/17 wbkb at Randolph-Macon W, 65-62
11/17 mbkb vs. Mt. Aloysius W, 93-62

Upcoming Games

11/25 wbkb at St. Vincent 2:00 PM
11/26 mbkb vs. Alvernia 2:00 PM
11/27 wbkb vs. Frostburg St. 7:00 PM
11/29 wbkb at Misericordia 5:30 PM
12/02 mbkb vs. Scranton 2:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

11/21 mbkb at DeSales L, 73-67
11/21 wbkb at DeSales W, 62-57
11/19 wbkb at Lebanon Valley W, 69-63
11/18 wbkb vs. Eastern W, 67-38
11/18 mbkb vs. Bridgewater (Va.) W, 96-89

Upcoming Games

11/28 wbkb at FDU-Florham 7:00 PM
11/29 mbkb at Delaware Valley 7:00 PM
11/30 wbkb vs. Wilkes 7:00 PM
12/02 at Lehigh University Opener
12/02 mbkb at Elizabethtown 2:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

11/21 mbkb at Widener L, 82-75
11/21 wbkb vs. Marywood W, 76-53
11/18 wbkb at Wilkes W, 78-43
11/18 mbkb vs. York (Pa.) L, 84-70
11/17 mbkb vs. Penn St.-Berks W, 78-63

Upcoming Games

11/25 mbkb vs. King's (Pa.) 3:00 PM
11/26 mbkb vs. Wilkes 3:00 PM
11/27 wbkb vs. Neumann 7:00 PM
11/29 wbkb at Cabrini 6:00 PM
11/29 mbkb at Cabrini 8:00 PM
Close

Recent Scores

11/21 mbkb at Lycoming L, 89-70
11/19 wbkb vs. Thiel W, 74-55
11/18 wbkb vs. Penn St.-Berks W, 68-53
11/18 mbkb vs. Rowan L, 88-72
11/17 mbkb vs. King's (Pa.) L, 93-89

Upcoming Games

11/26 wbkb vs. Lycoming 4:00 PM
11/29 wbkb at King's (Pa.) 7:00 PM
11/29 mbkb at Misericordia 7:30 PM
11/30 s&d vs. Total Performance Sports Camps Invitational
12/02 mbkb vs. Goucher 2:00 PM
Close
 
Licensed To: Landmark Conference  11/21/2016  
Page
1  
 
 
Individual Top Marks  
 
Number of Top Times: All  
 
 
Mark
 Convert  
Rnd
 
Name
 Age/Yr  
     
 
 Women Open  4000m Run  
 1  15:04.00  F    ---  Casey Quinto  SR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/2/2016  Shippensburg Galen Piper Alumni Open/XC Chall  
        
       
  
 2 * 15:08.00  F    ---  Brenna McNamee  JR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/2/2016  Shippensburg Galen Piper Alumni Open/XC Chall  
       
       
  
 2 * 15:08.00  F    ---  Kelsey Brady  JR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/2/2016  Shippensburg Galen Piper Alumni Open/XC Chall  
       
       
  
 4   15:22.00  F    ---  Brianna Earnshaw  SR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/2/2016  Shippensburg Galen Piper Alumni Open/XC Chall  
       
       
  
 5   15:45.00  F    ---  Jessi Clark  FR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/2/2016  Shippensburg Galen Piper Alumni Open/XC Chall  
       
       
  
 6   15:46.00  F    ---  Maria Anderson  JR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/2/2016  Shippensburg Galen Piper Alumni Open/XC Chall  
       
       
  
 7   16:07.00  F    ---  Colleen Kernan  SO  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/2/2016  Shippensburg Galen Piper Alumni Open/XC Chall  
       
       
  
 8   16:07.80  F    ---  Kelly Johnson  SO  GOUCHER 10/1/2016   Dickinson Long/Short Meet  
       
       
  
 9   16:15.00  F    ---  Alexis Groce  JR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/2/2016  Shippensburg Galen Piper Alumni Open/XC Chall  
       
       
  
 10   16:20.00  F    ---  Liz Wedekind  SR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/2/2016  Shippensburg Galen Piper Alumni Open/XC Chall  
       
       
  
 11   16:30.00  F    ---  Megan Howe  SO  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/2/2016  Shippensburg Galen Piper Alumni Open/XC Chall  
       
       
  
 12   16:34.00  F    ---  Alyssa Taylor  JR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/2/2016  Shippensburg Galen Piper Alumni Open/XC Chall  
       
       
  
 13   17:07.00  F    ---  Erin Doherty  FR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/2/2016  Shippensburg Galen Piper Alumni Open/XC Chall  
       
       
  
 14   17:15.00  F    ---  Carly Allport  SO  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/2/2016  Shippensburg Galen Piper Alumni Open/XC Chall  
       
       
  
 15   17:19.51  F    ---  Patricia Hoffman  SR  SCRANTON 9/1/2016  Misericordia Invite  
       
       
  
 16   17:26.80  F    ---  Soliana Goldrich  JR  GOUCHER 10/1/2016   Dickinson Long/Short Meet  
       
       
  
 17   17:28.10  F    ---  Kelly Johnson  SO  GOUCHER 9/1/2016  Baltimore Metro Meet  
       
       
  
 18   17:40.67  F    ---  Emily Carr  SO  SCRANTON 9/1/2016  Misericordia Invite  
       
       
  
 19   17:48.00  F    ---  Soliana Goldrich  JR  GOUCHER 9/1/2016  Baltimore Metro Meet  
       
       
  
 20   17:50.47  F    ---  Kelly Buccisano  JR  SCRANTON 9/1/2016  Misericordia Invite  
       
       
  
 21   17:57.97  F    ---  Elaine House  JR  SCRANTON 9/1/2016  Misericordia Invite  
       
       
  
 22   17:58.30  F    ---  Ellie Ginsberg  SR  GOUCHER 10/1/2016   Dickinson Long/Short Meet  
       
       
  
 23   18:09.50  F    ---  Jonelle Palmer  SR  GOUCHER 10/1/2016   Dickinson Long/Short Meet  
       
       
  
 24   18:12.00  F    ---  Courtney Gelb  FR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/2/2016  Shippensburg Galen Piper Alumni Open/XC Chall  
       
       
  
 25 * 18:14.00  F    ---  Brianna Kreiss  SO  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/2/2016  Shippensburg Galen Piper Alumni Open/XC Chall  
       
       
  
 25 * 18:14.00  F    ---  Elizabeth Driver  SO  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/2/2016  Shippensburg Galen Piper Alumni Open/XC Chall  
       
       
  
 27   18:14.40  F    ---  Hannah Brogan  SO  GOUCHER 10/1/2016   Dickinson Long/Short Meet  
       
       
  
 28   18:20.67  F    ---  Lisa Rojas  JR  DREW 9/3/2016  Monmouth University Invitational  
       
       
  
 29   18:45.11  F    ---  Dina Abdeljabbar  SR  DREW 9/3/2016  Monmouth University Invitational  
       
       
  
 30   18:46.96  F    ---  Kathryn Hoffman  SR  SCRANTON 9/1/2016  Misericordia Invite  
       
       
  
 31   19:35.20  F    ---  Hannah Brogan  SO  GOUCHER 9/1/2016  Baltimore Metro Meet  
       
       
  
 32   19:38.78  F    ---  Zoe Hughes  SR  DREW 9/3/2016  Monmouth University Invitational  
       
       
  
 33   20:32.55  F    ---  Donia Abdeljabbar  SR  DREW 9/3/2016  Monmouth University Invitational  
       
       
  
 34   20:55.36  F    ---  Victoria Emm  SR  DREW 9/3/2016  Monmouth University Invitational  
       
       
  
 35   21:26.50  F    ---  Edith Hollander  FR  GOUCHER 10/1/2016   Dickinson Long/Short Meet  
       
       
  
 36   21:59.90  F    ---  Jessica Snouwaert  SO  GOUCHER 9/1/2016  Baltimore Metro Meet  
       
       
  
 37   23:05.65  F    ---  Katherine Lee  SO  DREW 9/3/2016  Monmouth University Invitational  
       
       
  
 38   23:22.33  F    ---  Paula Lopez  FR  DREW 9/3/2016  Monmouth University Invitational  
       
       
  
 39   25:00.10  F    ---  Nora Neely  FR  GOUCHER 9/1/2016  Baltimore Metro Meet  
       
       
  
 40   25:23.66  F    ---  Emily Rosales  SO  DREW 9/3/2016  Monmouth University Invitational  
       
       
  
 Women Open  4240m Run  
 1   16:03.70  F    ---  Casey Quinto  SR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/17/2016  Blue Jay Alumni Challenge  
       
       
  
 2   16:17.70  F    ---  Brenna McNamee  JR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/17/2016  Blue Jay Alumni Challenge  
       
       
  
 3   16:23.90  F    ---  Colleen Kernan  SO  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/17/2016  Blue Jay Alumni Challenge  
       
       
  
 4   16:25.20  F    ---  Kelsey Brady  JR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/17/2016  Blue Jay Alumni Challenge  
       
       
  
 5   16:27.60  F    ---  Brianna Earnshaw  SR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/17/2016  Blue Jay Alumni Challenge  
       
       
  
 6   16:30.80  F    ---  Maria Anderson  JR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/17/2016  Blue Jay Alumni Challenge  
       
       
  
 7   16:44.90  F    ---  Liz Wedekind  SR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/17/2016  Blue Jay Alumni Challenge  
       
       
  
 8   17:11.20  F    ---  Megan Howe  SO  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/17/2016  Blue Jay Alumni Challenge  
       
       
  
 9   17:30.20  F    ---  Alexis Groce  JR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/17/2016  Blue Jay Alumni Challenge  
       
       
  

[<<First Page][<Previous Page][Next Page>][Last Page>>]

Upcoming Games

Sep 02
Cross Country
Drew
at Monmouth XC Kickoff
Sep 09
Cross Country
Catholic/Drew/Goucher/Juniata/Moravian/Susquehanna
at Juniata XC Invitational
Sep 09
Cross Country
Elizabethtown
Blue Jay Alumni Challenge
Sep 09
Cross Country
Scranton
at Ron Stonitsch Invitational
Sep 16
Cross Country
Scranton
at Cougar Classic
Sep 23
Cross Country
Drew
at Bard Raptors Invitational
Sep 23
Cross Country
Juniata/Susquehanna
at Lock Haven Invitational
Sep 23
Cross Country
Catholic/Goucher
at Shenandoah Harrier Invitational
Sep 23
Cross Country
Moravian
at Delaware Valley University Aggies Open
Sep 29
Cross Country
Moravian/Scranton
at Paul Short Run
Sep 30
Cross Country
Elizabethtown/Goucher/Juniata/Susquehanna
at Dickinson Long-Short Invitational
Oct 07
Cross Country
Drew
at NJIT Highlander Challenge
Oct 07
Cross Country
Goucher
Goucher College Cross Country Classic
Oct 07
Cross Country
Catholic
at NCAA South/Southeast Regional Preview
Oct 14
Cross Country
Elizabethtown
at Rochester Yellow Jacket Invitational
Oct 14
Cross Country
Juniata
at Leopard Invitational
Oct 14
Cross Country
Susquehanna
at Gettysburg Invitationals
Oct 14
Cross Country
Moravian/Scranton
at Inter-Regional Border Battle
Oct 14
Cross Country
Catholic
at Hood
Oct 15
Cross Country
Drew
at Caldwell Cougar Chase Invitational
Oct 20
Cross Country
Drew
at Saint Elizabeth
Oct 20
Cross Country
Elizabethtown
at LVC Dutchmen Invitational
Oct 28
Cross Country
All Landmark Teams
vs. Landmark Championships
@ Huntingdon, Pa. - Standing Stone Golf Club
Conference Championships