Licensed To: Landmark Conference  9/9/2017  
Page
1  
 
 
Individual Top Marks  
 
Number of Top Times: 10  
 
 
Mark
 Convert  
Rnd
 
Name
 Age/Yr  
     
 
 Female Open  4000m Run  
 1  14:58.00  F    ---  Brenna McNamee  SR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/1/2017  Galen Piper Alumni Open/XC Challenge  
        
       
  
 2   15:05.00  F    ---  Kelsey Brady  SR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/1/2017  Galen Piper Alumni Open/XC Challenge  
       
       
  
 3   15:06.00  F    ---  Erin Reese  SO  SUSQUEHANNA 9/1/2017  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  
 4   15:18.30  F    ---  Abigail Corrigan  FR  SCRANTON 9/1/2017  Misericordia Invitational  
       
       
  
 5   15:27.00  F    ---  Maria Anderson  SR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/1/2017  Galen Piper Alumni Open/XC Challenge  
       
       
  
 6   15:29.52  F    ---  Kiera Lyons  SR  CATHOLIC 9/1/2017  Mustang Stampede  
       
       
  
 7   15:30.00  F    ---  Kailyn Reilly  SR  SUSQUEHANNA 9/1/2017  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  
 8   15:31.00  F    ---  Colleen Kernan  JR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/1/2017  Galen Piper Alumni Open/XC Challenge  
       
       
  
 9   15:43.00  F    ---  Kaitlin Donahue  FR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/1/2017  Galen Piper Alumni Open/XC Challenge  
       
       
  
 10   15:45.00  F    ---  Yanibel Collado  JR  JUNIATA 9/1/2017  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  
 Female Open  5000m Run  
 1   19:04.40  F    ---  Abigail Corrigan  FR  SCRANTON 9/9/2017  Ron Stonitsch Invitaional  
       
       
  
 2   20:28.70  F    ---  Abigail Guziewicz  FR  SCRANTON 9/9/2017  Ron Stonitsch Invitaional  
       
       
  
 3   20:54.70  F    ---  Amy Kaiser  SO  SCRANTON 9/9/2017  Ron Stonitsch Invitaional  
       
       
  
 4   21:24.10  F    ---  Elaine House  SR  SCRANTON 9/9/2017  Ron Stonitsch Invitaional  
       
       
  
 5   21:32.50  F    ---  Emily Carr  JR  SCRANTON 9/9/2017  Ron Stonitsch Invitaional  
       
       
  
 6   21:33.10  F    ---  Kerri Rafter  FR  SCRANTON 9/9/2017  Ron Stonitsch Invitaional  
       
       
  
 Female Open  6000m Run  
 1   23:17.25  F    ---  Katie Mayer  SO  MORAVIAN 9/1/2017  Lehigh Cross Country Invitational  
       
       
  
 2   23:23.09  F    ---  Grace Gilbert  FR  MORAVIAN 9/1/2017  Lehigh Cross Country Invitational  
       
       
  
 3   23:40.20  F    ---  Carly Danoski  SO  MORAVIAN 9/1/2017  Lehigh Cross Country Invitational  
       
       
  
 4   23:51.43  F    ---  Molly Talarico  FR  MORAVIAN 9/1/2017  Lehigh Cross Country Invitational  
       
       
  
 5   24:43.43  F    ---  Marlee Hornbaker  SO  MORAVIAN 9/1/2017  Lehigh Cross Country Invitational  
       
       
  
 6   24:47.80  F    ---  Erin Reese  SO  SUSQUEHANNA 9/9/2017  Juniata XC Invite  
       
       
  
 7   24:50.50  F    ---  Kiera Lyons  SR  CATHOLIC 9/9/2017  Juniata XC Invite  
       
       
  
 8   24:52.47  F    ---  Alyssa Limbaugh  JR  MORAVIAN 9/1/2017  Lehigh Cross Country Invitational  
       
       
  
 9   24:56.51  F    ---  Alyssa Ullman  SO  MORAVIAN 9/1/2017  Lehigh Cross Country Invitational  
       
       
  
 10  25:23.10  F    ---  Kailyn Reilly  SR  SUSQUEHANNA 9/9/2017  Juniata XC Invite