Licensed To: Landmark Conference  9/9/2017  
Page
1  
 
 
Individual Top Marks  
 
Number of Top Times: All  
 
 
Mark
 Convert  
Rnd
 
Name
 Age/Yr  
     
 
 Male Open  5000m Run  
 1  17:23.00  F    ---  Tommy Fitzgerald  SR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/9/2017  Elizaethtown Alumni Challenge  
        
       
  
 2   17:25.00  F    ---  Tyler Alansky  JR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/9/2017  Elizaethtown Alumni Challenge  
       
       
  
 3   17:27.00  F    ---  Samuel Gerstenbacher  SO  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/9/2017  Elizaethtown Alumni Challenge  
       
       
  
 4   17:33.00  F    ---  Christopher Myers  SO  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/9/2017  Elizaethtown Alumni Challenge  
       
       
  
 5   17:44.00  F    ---  Ryan Rippeon  SO  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/9/2017  Elizaethtown Alumni Challenge  
       
       
  
 6   17:51.00  F    ---  Schuyler Smith  SR  SCRANTON 9/1/2017  Misericordia Invitational  
       
       
  
 7   17:56.90  F    ---  Eric Bartlett  SO  SCRANTON 9/1/2017  Misericordia Invitational  
       
       
  
 8   17:57.20  F    ---  Zachary Mead  FR  SCRANTON 9/1/2017  Misericordia Invitational  
       
       
  
 9   17:57.80  F    ---  Jack Patwell  FR  SCRANTON 9/1/2017  Misericordia Invitational  
       
       
  
 10   18:08.00  F    ---  Liam Coverdale  SO  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/9/2017  Elizaethtown Alumni Challenge  
       
       
  
 11   18:12.90  F    ---  Chris Baldwin  SO  SCRANTON 9/1/2017  Misericordia Invitational  
       
       
  
 12   18:22.20  F    ---  Nicholas Peragine  SR  SCRANTON 9/1/2017  Misericordia Invitational  
       
       
  
 13   18:27.50  F    ---  Matt Barrett  JR  SCRANTON 9/1/2017  Misericordia Invitational  
       
       
  
 14   18:40.90  F    ---  Zachary Gutekunst  SO  SCRANTON 9/1/2017  Misericordia Invitational  
       
       
  
 15   18:41.30  F    ---  Matt Kinback  FR  SCRANTON 9/1/2017  Misericordia Invitational  
       
       
  
 16   18:46.00  F    ---  Tyler Ronayne  JR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/9/2017  Elizaethtown Alumni Challenge  
       
       
  
 17   18:50.00  F    ---  Will Schoener  FR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/9/2017  Elizaethtown Alumni Challenge  
       
       
  
 18   18:53.00  F    ---  David de Leon  SR  SCRANTON 9/1/2017  Misericordia Invitational  
       
       
  
 19   18:54.00  F    ---  Pat Blair  FR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/9/2017  Elizaethtown Alumni Challenge  
       
       
  
 20   19:00.00  F    ---  Timmy Witmer  FR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/9/2017  Elizaethtown Alumni Challenge  
       
       
  
 21   20:12.00  F    ---  Darren Labenberg  JR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/9/2017  Elizaethtown Alumni Challenge  
       
       
  
 22   20:22.00  F    ---  Jj Teal  SO  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/9/2017  Elizaethtown Alumni Challenge  
       
       
  
 23   20:50.00  F    ---  Mitch Schlegel  SR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/9/2017  Elizaethtown Alumni Challenge  
       
       
  
 24   21:05.00  F    ---  Peyton Endy  SO  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/9/2017  Elizaethtown Alumni Challenge  
       
       
  
 Male Open  6000m Run  
 1   19:10.75  F    ---  Gregory Jaindl  SO  MORAVIAN 9/1/2017  Lehigh Cross Country Invitational  
       
       
  
 2   19:19.24  F    ---  Devon Harris  JR  MORAVIAN 9/1/2017  Lehigh Cross Country Invitational  
       
       
  
 3   19:36.00  F    ---  Evan Ulrich  SO  JUNIATA 9/1/2017  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  
 4   19:45.00  F    ---  Ciaran Fisher  JR  SUSQUEHANNA 9/1/2017  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  
 5   19:57.51  F    ---  Gavin Kemery  SO  MORAVIAN 9/1/2017  Lehigh Cross Country Invitational  
       
       
  
 6   20:04.00  F    ---  Samuel Gerstenbacher  SO  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/1/2017  Galen Piper Alumni Open/XC Challenge  
       
       
  
 7 * 20:05.00  F    ---  Peter D'Amico  SO  JUNIATA 9/1/2017  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  
 7 * 20:05.00  F    ---  Desmond O'Donovan  SO  JUNIATA 9/1/2017  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  
 9   20:05.46  F    ---  Justin Beasley-Turner  SO  MORAVIAN 9/1/2017  Lehigh Cross Country Invitational  
       
       
  
 10   20:14.00  F    ---  Tyler Alansky  JR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/1/2017  Galen Piper Alumni Open/XC Challenge  
       
       
  
 11   20:15.60  F    ---  Franklin Musnuff  FR  MORAVIAN 9/1/2017  Lehigh Cross Country Invitational  
       
       
  
 12   20:18.00  F    ---  Tommy Fitzgerald  SR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/1/2017  Galen Piper Alumni Open/XC Challenge  
       
       
  
 13   20:21.00  F    ---  Vinnie Caroselli  SO  JUNIATA 9/1/2017  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  
 14   20:28.00  F    ---  Christopher Myers  SO  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/1/2017  Galen Piper Alumni Open/XC Challenge  
       
       
  
 15   20:30.29  F    ---  Cosmo Pirozzi  SO  CATHOLIC 9/1/2017  Mustang Stampede  
       
       
  
 16   20:31.48  F    ---  Benjamin Smith  JR  MORAVIAN 9/1/2017  Lehigh Cross Country Invitational  
       
       
  
 17   20:32.00  F    ---  Kevin Schofield  SR  JUNIATA 9/1/2017  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  
 18   20:33.16  F    ---  Peter Gingrich  FR  MORAVIAN 9/1/2017  Lehigh Cross Country Invitational  
       
       
  
 19   20:37.20  F    ---  Eric Bartlett  SO  SCRANTON 9/9/2017  Ron Stonitsch Invitaional  
       
       
  
 20   20:38.00  F    ---  Ryan Rippeon  SO  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/1/2017  Galen Piper Alumni Open/XC Challenge  
       
       
  
 21   20:39.58  F    ---  Peter Milewski  JR  MORAVIAN 9/1/2017  Lehigh Cross Country Invitational  
       
       
  
 22   20:40.00  F    ---  Tyler Ronayne  JR  ELIZABETHTOWN 9/1/2017  Galen Piper Alumni Open/XC Challenge  
       
       
  
 23   20:42.73  F    ---  Patrick Jones  SR  CATHOLIC 9/1/2017  Mustang Stampede  
       
       
  
 24   20:48.20  F    ---  Zachary Mead  FR  SCRANTON 9/9/2017  Ron Stonitsch Invitaional  
       
       
  
 25   20:49.00  F    ---  Ben Martin  SR  JUNIATA 9/1/2017  Bucknell Opener  
       
       
  

[<<First Page][<Previous Page][Next Page>][Last Page>>]