Thu Apr 19
Final
2 Elizabethtown
0 at Ursinus
Thu Apr 19
Postponed
St. Elizabeth
at Drew
Thu Apr 19
Cancelled
Susquehanna
at Lycoming
Thu Apr 19
Final - 5 innings
0 Eastern
12 at Moravian
Thu Apr 19
Cancelled
Roanoke
at Catholic
Thu Apr 19
Cancelled
Elizabethtown
at Albright
Thu Apr 19
End of 2nd
5 Franklin & Marshall
3 at Drew
Thu Apr 19
4:00 PM
Ursinus
at Moravian
Thu Apr 19
5:00 PM
0 Elizabethtown
0 at Ursinus
Thu Apr 19
Postponed
St. Elizabeth
at Drew
Thu Apr 19
Cancelled
Susquehanna
at Lycoming
Thu Apr 19
5:00 PM
Eastern
at Moravian
Thu Apr 19
Postponed
King's (Pa.)
at Scranton
Fri Apr 20
Elizabethtown
at Larry Ellis Invitational
Fri Apr 20
4:00 PM
Colorado Col.
at Elizabethtown
Fri Apr 20
5:00 PM
Marywood
at Scranton
Sat Apr 21
Catholic
at Gallaudet Bison Invitational
Sat Apr 21
Scranton
at All-American Meet
Sat Apr 21
Moravian
Greyhound Invitational
Sat Apr 21
Juniata
at Widener Invitational
Sat Apr 21
Elizabethtown
at Mason-Dixon Invitational
Sat Apr 21
11:30 AM
Elizabethtown
at Goucher
Sat Apr 21
11:30 AM
Elizabethtown
at Goucher
Sat Apr 21
12:30 PM
Scranton
at Drew
Sat Apr 21
12:30 PM
Juniata
at Catholic
Sat Apr 21
12:30 PM
Susquehanna
at Elizabethtown
Sat Apr 21
1:00 PM
Catholic
at Moravian
Sat Apr 21
1:00 PM
Susquehanna
at Scranton
Sat Apr 21
1:00 PM
Goucher
at Drew
Sat Apr 21
1:00 PM
Elizabethtown
at Susquehanna
Sat Apr 21
1:00 PM
Moravian
at Staten Island
Sat Apr 21
1:00 PM
Drew
at Scranton
Scranton, Pa.
Sat Apr 21
1:00 PM
Catholic
at Juniata
Sat Apr 21
1:00 PM
Vassar
at Moravian
Sat Apr 21
1:00 PM
Scranton
at Susquehanna
Selinsgrove, Pa.
Sat Apr 21
1:00 PM
Moravian
at Catholic
Sat Apr 21
1:00 PM
Drew
at Juniata
Sat Apr 21
1:00 PM
Scranton
at Susquehanna
Selinsgrove, Pa.
Sat Apr 21
1:00 PM
Moravian
at Catholic
Sat Apr 21
1:00 PM
Drew
at Juniata
Sat Apr 21
1:00 PM
Moravian
at Catholic
Sat Apr 21
1:00 PM
Scranton
at Susquehanna
Sat Apr 21
1:00 PM
Elizabethtown
at Juniata
Sat Apr 21
1:00 PM
Drew
at Goucher
Sat Apr 21
2:30 PM
Juniata
at Catholic
Sat Apr 21
3:00 PM
Moravian
at Staten Island
Sat Apr 21
3:00 PM
Drew
at Scranton
Scranton, Pa.
Sat Apr 21
3:00 PM
Catholic
at Juniata
Sat Apr 21
3:00 PM
Elizabethtown
at Susquehanna
Sat Apr 21
3:00 PM
Scranton
at Drew
Sat Apr 21
3:00 PM
Susquehanna
at Elizabethtown
Sat Apr 21
3:30 PM
Vassar
at Moravian
Sat Apr 21
4:00 PM
Johns Hopkins
at Goucher
Sun Apr 22
12:00 PM
Scranton
at Drew
Sun Apr 22
12:00 PM
Susquehanna
at Elizabethtown
Sun Apr 22
12:00 PM
Juniata
at Catholic
Sun Apr 22
12:00 PM
Scranton
at Juniata
Huntingdon, Pa.
Sun Apr 22
12:00 PM
Moravian
at Goucher
Sun Apr 22
12:00 PM
Elizabethtown
at Catholic
Sun Apr 22
12:00 PM
Scranton
at Juniata
Huntingdon, Pa.
Sun Apr 22
12:00 PM
Moravian
at Goucher
Sun Apr 22
12:00 PM
Elizabethtown
at Catholic
Sun Apr 22
Postponed
Moravian
at Arcadia
Sun Apr 22
1:00 PM
Drew
at Susquehanna
Sun Apr 22
1:00 PM
Drew
at Susquehanna
Sun Apr 22
2:00 PM
Oneonta
at Goucher
Sun Apr 22
3:00 PM
Oneonta St.
at Goucher
Mon Apr 23
3:00 PM
Elizabethtown
at Muhlenberg
Mon Apr 23
4:00 PM
King's (Pa.)
at Scranton
Scranton, Pa.
Mon Apr 23
4:00 PM
Elizabethtown
at Franklin & Marshall
Mon Apr 23
5:00 PM
Elizabethtown
at Muhlenberg
Mon Apr 23
6:00 PM
King's (Pa.)
at Scranton
Scranton, Pa.
Tue Apr 24
12:30 PM
Scranton
at Elizabethtown
Tue Apr 24
3:00 PM
Stevens Institute
at Moravian
Tue Apr 24
3:00 PM
Purchase St.
at Drew
Tue Apr 24
3:00 PM
Scranton
at Elizabethtown
Tue Apr 24
3:30 PM
Moravian
at Rutgers-Camden
Tue Apr 24
3:30 PM
Elizabethtown
at Messiah
Tue Apr 24
4:00 PM
Marymount (Va.)
at Catholic
Tue Apr 24
4:00 PM
Juniata
at Messiah
Tue Apr 24
4:00 PM
Alvernia
at Susquehanna
Tue Apr 24
4:00 PM
Drew
at Moravian
Tue Apr 24
4:00 PM
Clarks Summit
at Scranton
Royal Courts, Scranton, Pa.
Tue Apr 24
5:00 PM
Stevens Institute
at Moravian
Tue Apr 24
5:00 PM
Scranton
at Wilkes
Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
Tue Apr 24
5:00 PM
Purchase St.
at Drew
Tue Apr 24
7:00 PM
Mt. St. Vincent
at Moravian
Tue Apr 24
7:00 PM
Scranton
at Wilkes
Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
Tue Apr 24
7:00 PM
Cabrini
at Scranton
Wed Apr 25
3:30 PM
Moravian
at DeSales
Wed Apr 25
3:30 PM
Elizabethtown
at Messiah
Wed Apr 25
4:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Catholic
Wed Apr 25
4:00 PM
Albright
at Susquehanna
Wed Apr 25
4:00 PM
Elizabethtown
at Widener
Wed Apr 25
4:00 PM
Moravian
at Gwynedd Mercy
Wed Apr 25
4:00 PM
Hunter
at Drew
Wed Apr 25
4:00 PM
Juniata
at Cedar Crest
Wed Apr 25
5:00 PM
Misericordia
at Scranton
Wed Apr 25
6:00 PM
Marywood
at Susquehanna
Wed Apr 25
7:00 PM
Drew
at Staten Island
Wed Apr 25
Cancelled
Centenary (N.J.)
at Moravian
Wed Apr 25
7:00 PM
Mary Washington
at Catholic
Thu Apr 26
TBA
Susquehanna
at Shenandoah
Thu Apr 26
3:00 PM
Ursinus
at Moravian
Thu Apr 26
3:00 PM
Misericordia
at Susquehanna
Thu Apr 26
3:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Juniata
Thu Apr 26
3:30 PM
Albright
at Elizabethtown
Thu Apr 26
3:30 PM
Drew
at Salisbury
Thu Apr 26
4:00 PM
Muhlenberg
at Scranton
Scranton, Pa.
Thu Apr 26
4:00 PM
Drew
at Moravian
Thu Apr 26
5:00 PM
Ursinus
at Moravian
Thu Apr 26
5:00 PM
Misericordia
at Susquehanna
Thu Apr 26
5:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Juniata
Thu Apr 26
5:30 PM
Albright
at Elizabethtown
Thu Apr 26
6:00 PM
Muhlenberg
at Scranton
Scranton, Pa.
Fri Apr 27
1:00 PM
Juniata
at Penn St.-Altoona
at Juniata Civic Baseball Field - Altoona, Pa. / Senior Day
Fri Apr 27
3:30 PM
Juniata
at Penn St.-Altoona
at Juniata Civic Baseball Field - Altoona, Pa. / Senior Day
Sat Apr 28
Moravian/Scranton
at Lehigh Games
Sat Apr 28
Juniata
at Paul Kaiser Invitational
Sat Apr 28
12:30 PM
Moravian
at Scranton
Sat Apr 28
12:30 PM
Elizabethtown
at Juniata
Sat Apr 28
12:30 PM
Drew
at Susquehanna
Sat Apr 28
1:00 PM
Elizabethtown
at Catholic
Sat Apr 28
1:00 PM
Drew
at Susquehanna
Sat Apr 28
1:00 PM
Susquehanna
at Drew
Sat Apr 28
1:00 PM
Scranton
at Moravian
Sat Apr 28
1:00 PM
Juniata
at Elizabethtown
Sat Apr 28
1:00 PM
Elizabethtown
at Moravian
Sat Apr 28
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Susquehanna
Sat Apr 28
1:00 PM
Goucher
at Moravian
Sat Apr 28
1:00 PM
Susquehanna
at Drew
Sat Apr 28
1:00 PM
Juniata
at Scranton
Sat Apr 28
1:00 PM
Catholic
at Elizabethtown
Sat Apr 28
2:00 PM
Moravian
at Goucher
Sat Apr 28
3:00 PM
Scranton
at Moravian
Sat Apr 28
3:00 PM
Juniata
at Elizabethtown
Sat Apr 28
3:00 PM
Susquehanna
at Drew
Sat Apr 28
3:00 PM
Elizabethtown
at Juniata
Sat Apr 28
3:00 PM
Moravian
at Scranton
Sat Apr 28
3:00 PM
Drew
at Susquehanna
Sat Apr 28
3:00 PM
Goucher
at Wilkes
Sat Apr 28
7:00 PM
Scranton
at Montclair St.
Montclair, N.J.
Sun Apr 29
12:00 PM
Moravian
at Scranton
Sun Apr 29
12:00 PM
Drew
at Susquehanna
Sun Apr 29
12:00 PM
Elizabethtown
at Juniata
Sun Apr 29
12:00 PM
Moravian
at King's (Pa.)
Sun Apr 29
12:00 PM
Moravian
at King's (Pa.)
Sun Apr 29
1:00 PM
Delaware Valley
at Moravian
Sun Apr 29
1:00 PM
Catholic
at Hood
Sun Apr 29
1:00 PM
St. Mary's (Md.)
at Catholic
Sun Apr 29
2:00 PM
DeSales
at Scranton
Scranton, Pa.
Sun Apr 29
3:00 PM
Delaware Valley
at Moravian
Sun Apr 29
3:00 PM
Catholic
at Hood
Sun Apr 29
4:00 PM
DeSales
at Scranton
Scranton, Pa.
Mon Apr 30
4:00 PM
Messiah
at Elizabethtown
Mon Apr 30
5:00 PM
Lebanon Valley
at Scranton
Tue May 01
TBA
TBA
vs. Moravian
@ at Higher Seed Landmark Conference Semifinals (if qualify)
Tue May 01
TBA
Landmark Conference Semifinal
at Goucher
Tue May 01
TBA
Juniata
at Juniata
Landmark Conference Semifinals
Tue May 01
3:00 PM
Susquehanna
at Gettysburg
Tue May 01
3:30 PM
Juniata
at Gettysburg
Tue May 01
3:30 PM
Swarthmore
at Drew
Tue May 01
4:00 PM
Elizabethtown
at Dickinson
Tue May 01
4:00 PM
Susquehanna
at York (Pa.)
Tue May 01
5:00 PM
Susquehanna
at Gettysburg
Tue May 01
7:00 PM
Stevens Institute
at Scranton
Wed May 02
4:00 PM
DeSales
at Drew
Thu May 03
5:00 PM
Keystone
at Scranton
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

2017 Landmark Men's Cross Country Statistics

Top 10 Times

All Times

2017 Landmark Women's Cross Country Statistics

Top 10 Times

All Times

2017 Cross Country Meets (HyTek)

Date Team(s) Event Results
September      
1 Elizabethtown Galen Piper Alumni Open/XC Challenge Results
  Catholic/Goucher Stevenson University Opener Results
  Juniata/Susquehanna Bucknell Opener Results
  Moravian Lehigh University Invitational Results
2 Drew Monmouth XC Kickoff Results
9 Drew/Goucher/Juniata/Moravian/Susquehanna Juniata XC Invitational Results
  Elizabethtown Blue Jay Alumni Challenge Results
  Scranton Ron Stonitsch Invitational Results
16 Scranton Cougar Classic Results
23 Drew Bard Raptors Invitational Results
  Catholic/Goucher Shenandoah Harrier Invitational Results
  Juniata/Susquehanna Lock Haven Invitational Results
  Moravian Delaware Valley University Aggies Open Results
29 Moravian/Scranton Paul Short Run Results
30 Elizabethtown/Goucher/Juniata/Susquehanna Dickinson Long-Short Invitational Results
 October      
7 Drew NJIT Highlander Challenge Results
  Goucher Goucher College Cross Country Classic Results
  Catholic NCAA South/Southeast Regional Preview Results
14 Elizabethtown Rochester Yellow Jacket Invitational Results
  Juniata Leopard Invitational Results
  Susquehanna Gettysburg Invitational Results
  Moravian/Scranton Inter-Regional Border Battle Results
  Catholic Hood Results
15 Drew Caldwell Cougar Chase Invitational Results
20 Elizabethtown LVC Last Chance Run Fast Invitational Results
  Drew vs. Saint Elizabeth Results
28 All Landmark Teams Landmark Championships, hosted by Juniata Results
 November      
4 Drew ECAC Championships Results
 11 Elizabethtown/Goucher/Juniata/Moravian/Scranton/Susquehanna   Mideast Regional Results
  Catholic South/Southeast Regional    Results 
  Drew Atlantic Regional Results
18 Elizabethtown/Scranton NCAA DIII Championships Results