No Event
Mon Oct 21
Elizabethtown/Susquehanna (M)
at Lebanon Valley College Invitational
Tue Oct 22
3:30 PM
Elizabethtown
at McDaniel
Tue Oct 22
7:00 PM
Penn College
at Juniata
Tue Oct 22
7:30 PM
Centenary (N.J.)
at Drew
Tue Oct 22
7:30 PM
Scranton
at Drew
Wed Oct 23
3:00 PM
Susquehanna
at Penn St.-Harrisburg
Pink Out Game
Wed Oct 23
4:00 PM
Juniata
at Dickinson
Wed Oct 23
4:00 PM
Moravian
at Marywood
Wed Oct 23
4:00 PM
Cabrini
at Susquehanna
Wed Oct 23
6:00 PM
Ursinus
at Catholic
Wed Oct 23
7:00 PM
Elizabethtown
at Swarthmore
Wed Oct 23
7:00 PM
Elizabethtown
at Juniata
Wed Oct 23
7:00 PM
Scranton
at Moravian
Wed Oct 23
7:00 PM
Goucher
at Catholic
Wed Oct 23
7:00 PM
Susquehanna
at Bloomsburg
Wed Oct 23
7:00 PM
Catholic
at Gettysburg
Wed Oct 23
7:00 PM
Moravian
at Elizabethtown
Wed Oct 23
7:00 PM
Scranton
at Drew
Wed Oct 23
7:00 PM
Juniata
at Susquehanna
Wed Oct 23
7:00 PM
Goucher
at Catholic
Fri Oct 25
Elizabethtown/Marywood (W)
at Lebanon Valley Invitational
Fri Oct 25
Drew
at Monmouth Tune-Up
Fri Oct 25
5:00 PM
Marywood
at Scranton
Fri Oct 25
7:00 PM
Franklin & Marshall
at Juniata
Wid Guisler Invitational
Fri Oct 25
7:00 PM
Goucher
at East. Mennonite
Sat Oct 26
Marywood (W)
at King's/Wilkes
Sat Oct 26
11:00 AM
Goucher
at Bridgewater (Va.)
Sat Oct 26
11:00 AM
Susquehanna
vs. Wis.-Whitewater
@ Atlanta, Ga. Emory Invitational
Sat Oct 26
11:00 AM
Hood
at Elizabethtown
Sat Oct 26
12:00 PM
Eastern
vs. Moravian
@ Annville, Pa.
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Catholic
at Moravian
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Scranton
at Susquehanna
Homecoming / Senior Day
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Goucher
at Elizabethtown
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
DeSales
at Scranton
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Arcadia
at Juniata
Wid Guisler Invitational
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Moravian
at Catholic
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Susquehanna
at Scranton
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Juniata
at Drew
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Elizabethtown
at Goucher
Sat Oct 26
2:00 PM
Moravian
at Lebanon Valley
Sat Oct 26
3:00 PM
Christendom
at Elizabethtown
Sat Oct 26
4:00 PM
St. Mary's (Ind.)
vs. Susquehanna
@ Atlanta, Ga. Emory Invitational
Sat Oct 26
4:00 PM
Moravian
at Catholic
Sat Oct 26
4:00 PM
Juniata
at Drew
Sat Oct 26
4:00 PM
Elizabethtown
at Goucher
Sat Oct 26
4:00 PM
Susquehanna
at Scranton
Sat Oct 26
4:30 PM
Drew
at Juniata
Sat Oct 26
5:00 PM
Hunter
at Scranton
Sat Oct 26
6:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Juniata
Wid Guisler Invitational
Sun Oct 27
11:00 AM
Susquehanna
vs. Roanoke
@ Atlanta, Ga. Emory Invitational
Sun Oct 27
1:30 PM
Susquehanna
at Emory
Emory Invitational
Mon Oct 28
Juniata
at Cabrini College Fall Invitational
Tue Oct 29
6:00 PM
Notre Dame (Md.)
at Catholic
Tue Oct 29
6:00 PM
Goucher
at Gwynedd Mercy
Tue Oct 29
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Moravian
Tue Oct 29
7:00 PM
FDU-Florham
at Drew
Wed Oct 30
4:30 PM
Rowan
at Elizabethtown
Wed Oct 30
Cancelled
Hartwick
at Moravian
Wed Oct 30
7:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Drew
Wed Oct 30
7:00 PM
Wash. & Jeff.
at Juniata
Wed Oct 30
7:00 PM
Scranton
at Vassar
Wed Oct 30
7:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Goucher
Wed Oct 30
7:00 PM
Arcadia
at Susquehanna
Senior Night
Wed Oct 30
7:00 PM
Moravian
at Elizabethtown
Wed Oct 30
7:00 PM
Misericordia
at Scranton
Wed Oct 30
7:00 PM
DeSales
at Moravian
Wed Oct 30
7:00 PM
Susquehanna
at Misericordia
Wed Oct 30
7:00 PM
Drew
at FDU-Florham
Fri Nov 01
7:00 PM
Scranton
at Stevenson
Sat Nov 02
All Teams
vs. Landmark Conference Cross Country Championship
@ Colmar Manor Park, Colmar Manor, Md.
Sat Nov 02
11:00 AM
Moravian
at Juniata
Landmark Conference Tri-Match
Sat Nov 02
12:00 PM
Elizabethtown
at Goucher
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
Moravian
at Goucher
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
Juniata
at Scranton
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
Susquehanna
at Drew
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
Scranton
at Juniata
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
Goucher
at Moravian
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
Catholic
at Elizabethtown
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
Drew
at Susquehanna
Senior Day
Sat Nov 02
1:30 PM
Catholic
vs. Susquehanna
@ Juniata
Sat Nov 02
2:30 PM
Scranton
vs. Elizabethtown
@ Goucher College
Sat Nov 02
4:00 PM
Catholic
vs. Moravian
@ Juniata
Sat Nov 02
4:00 PM
Goucher
at Moravian
Sat Nov 02
4:00 PM
Scranton
at Juniata
Sat Nov 02
4:00 PM
Catholic
at Elizabethtown
Sat Nov 02
4:00 PM
Drew
at Susquehanna
Senior Day
Sat Nov 02
5:00 PM
Scranton
at Goucher
Sat Nov 02
5:30 PM
Elizabethtown
at Catholic
Sat Nov 02
6:30 PM
Susquehanna
at Juniata
Landmark Conference Tri-Match
View Full Schedule

2011-12 Outdoor Track & Field All-Landmark Teams

MEN          
Event First Team   Second Team
100 m Chris Cook USMMA

William Evans III
Goucher
200 m Chris Cook USMMA

William Evans III
Goucher
400 m Tomas Sanchez USMMA

Richard Shelest
USMMA
800 m Steve Ambrosi Moravian

Joe Quigley
Catholic
1500 m Ceth Parker Juniata

Joe Zamadics
Susquehanna
5000 m Ceth Parker Juniata

Matt Lutcza
Moravian
10000 m Dillon Farrell Moravian

Joey Negreann
Goucher
110 mH Nicco Dalpiaz Moravian

Vinny Smith
Juniata
400 mH Tyler Mandley Juniata

Vincent McDowell
Moravian
3000 mSC Dan Reinhart Susquehanna

Justin Zarzaca
Susquehanna
4x100 King/D'Angelo/Layng/Dalpiaz Moravian

McCoy/Bauer/Hoover/Murphy
Juniata
4x400 Albaugh/King/Wilson/Lopes Susquehanna

D'Angelo/Lick/Dorsa/Ambrosi
Moravian
High Jump Jonathan Heberling Moravian

Doug Falk
Goucher
Pole Vault Timothy Layng Moravian

Nicco Dalpiaz
Moravian
Long Jump Chris Cook USMMA

Kristopher Joint
Moravian
Triple Jump Travis King Moravian

Kristopher Joint
Moravian
Shot Put Ken Schetroma Susquehanna

Daniel Smith
Susquehanna
Discus Justin Clapper Juniata

Peter Schramm
Catholic
Hammer Ken Schetroma Susquehanna

Justin Clapper
Juniata
Javelin Jared Minori Susquehanna

Gary Zack
Moravian

 

WOMEN          
Event First Team   Second Team
100 m Destiny Phillips Goucher

Lisa Williamson
Moravian
200 m Brielle Sutter Moravian

Lisa Williamson
Moravian
400 m Brielle Sutter Moravian

Jaclyn Kellon
Goucher
800 m Kristina Ruggiero Moravian

Laura Alleva
Susquehanna
1500 m Cadee Rockwell Moravian

Laura Kinley
Catholic
5000 m Katrina Woods Juniata

Katherine Currier
Goucher
10000 m Camelia Mayfield Catholic

Caroline Morgan
Juniata
100 mH Destiny Phillips Goucher

Morgan Redmond
Moravian
400 mH Jaclyn Kellon Goucher

Destiny Phillips
Goucher
3000 mSC Camelia Mayfield Catholic

Katelynn Zidanic
Goucher
4x100 Williamson/Wright/Redmond/Sutter Moravian

Sermsuwan/Toter/Williams/Stam
Susquehanna
4x400 Ruggiero/Williamson/Wright/Sutter
Moravian

Hermick/Linders/McHale/Alleva
Susquehanna
High Jump Angela Shaffer Juniata

Erika Brown
Juniata
Pole Vault Abigail Schaffer Moravian

Allison Vanek
Moravian
Long Jump Destiny Phillips Goucher

Micah Leonard
Moravian
Triple Jump Micah Leonard Moravian

Kristin Stam
Susquehanna
Shot Put Kelly Carioto Catholic

Chelsey Beaver
Juniata
Discus Kelly Carioto Catholic

Jessica Ranck
Susquehanna
Hammer Tara Mulligan USMMA

Mary Clark
Catholic
Javelin Claudia Bartoli
Susquehanna

Allissa Hoffman
Moravian