Sat Dec 07
2:00 PM
Susquehanna
at Juniata
Sat Dec 07
2:00 PM
Moravian
at Elizabethtown
Sat Dec 07
2:00 PM
Scranton
at Goucher
Sat Dec 07
2:00 PM
Drew
at Catholic
Sat Dec 07
4:00 PM
Susquehanna
at Juniata
Sat Dec 07
4:00 PM
Drew
at Catholic
Sat Dec 07
4:00 PM
Moravian
at Elizabethtown
Sat Dec 07
4:00 PM
Scranton
at Goucher
Tue Dec 10
7:00 PM
Houghton
at Juniata
Wed Dec 11
7:00 PM
Dickinson
at Susquehanna
Fri Dec 13
7:00 PM
Houghton
at Juniata
Doc Greene Tournament
Sat Dec 14
TBA
TBD
at Juniata
Doc Greene Tournament
Sat Dec 14
2:00 PM
Immaculata
at Moravian
Sat Dec 14
2:00 PM
Susquehanna
at Marywood
Sat Dec 14
2:00 PM
Neumann
at Susquehanna
Sat Dec 14
3:00 PM
Elizabethtown
at Marywood
Sat Dec 14
4:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Catholic
Sun Dec 15
12:00 PM
Goucher
at William & Mary
Sun Dec 15
1:00 PM
New Jersey City
at Drew
Sun Dec 15
2:00 PM
Salisbury
at Goucher
Sun Dec 15
2:00 PM
Catholic
at Ferrum
Sun Dec 15
3:00 PM
Wilkes
at Drew
Mon Dec 16
1:00 PM
Albright
at Moravian
Mon Dec 16
7:00 PM
DeSales
at Scranton
Wed Dec 18
11:00 AM
Elizabethtown
vs. Roanoke
@ San Juan, PR Puerto Rico Basketball Classic
Wed Dec 18
5:00 PM
Elmira
at Scranton
Wed Dec 18
8:00 PM
Scranton
vs. Bates
@ HoopMIA D3 Holiday Shootout
Thu Dec 19
TBA
TBD
at Scranton
Thu Dec 19
1:00 PM
Juniata
vs. Berry
@ New York, N.Y. NYC Shootout
Thu Dec 19
7:00 PM
Yeshiva
at Moravian
View Full Schedule
2018-19 Landmark Senior Scholar Athletes
Sport Student-Athlete Institution Hometown GPA
Field Hockey Margo Donlin Elizabethtown Wilmington, Del.  3.98
Men's Cross Country Aaron Hofmann Moravian   Slatington, Pa.   3.96  
Women's Cross Country Kiera Lyons Catholic Harwood, Md.  3.87
Men's Soccer Niko Cserhat Drew Taos, N.M. 3.93
Women's Soccer Erica Licari Scranton Saint James, N.Y.  3.94
Volleyball Mackenzie Garner Elizabethtown Huntingdon, Pa  3.82
Men's Basketball Brandon Martinazzi Juniata Cresson, Pa. 3.88
Women's Basketball Bridgette Mann Scranton Canadensis, Pa 3.28
Men's Swimming & Diving Michael Ramsthaler Scranton Florham Park, N.J.  3.56
Women's Swimming & Diving Maggie Palaski Susquehanna Stroudsburg, Pa. 3.72
Men's Indoor Track & Field John Spirk Moravian Bethlehem, Pa. 3.68
Women's Indoor Track & Field Jordan Luciano Moravian Easton, Pa. 4.00
Baseball Anthony Knight Elizabethtown Lancaster, Pa. 3.95
Softball Madison Shaneberger Moravian Saylorsburg, Pa.  3.83
Men's Golf Kody Long Moravian Bethlehem, Pa.  3.68
Women's Golf Samantha Thompson Susquehanna Doylestown, Pa.  3.76
Men's Lacrosse Luke Scaduto Catholic Rockville Centre, N.Y. 3.89
Women's Lacrosse Erin Dugan Catholic Medford, N.J.  3.64
Men's Tennis Brian Harkins Scranton New Fairfield, Conn.  3.80
Women's Tennis Emilia Jakubek Scranton Honesdale, Pa. 3.81
Men's Outdoor Track & Field Jon Anthony Moravian Palmerton, Pa.  3.63
Women's Outtdor Track & Field Kylie Orndorf  Juniata Milheim, Pa.         3.86