Upcoming Events

Aug 30
Cross Country
Moravian
at Lehigh Invite
Aug 30
Cross Country
Elizabethtown/Susquehanna
at Light Up the Night Invite
Aug 30
Cross Country
Drew
at Ramapo Season Opener
Aug 30
Cross Country
Juniata
at St. Francis Opener
Aug 30 12:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Moravian
at Penn St.-Harrisburg
Aug 30 1:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Otterbein
at Drew
Centenary Kickoff Classic
Aug 30 2:00 PM
Field Hockey
Wilkes
at Susquehanna
Connie Harnum Classic
Aug 30 3:30 PM
Men's Soccer
Centenary (N.J.)
at Drew
Aug 30 4:00 PM
Field Hockey
DeSales
at Moravian
Aug 30 4:00 PM
Field Hockey
St. Mary's (Md.)
at Goucher
Aug 30 4:00 PM
Field Hockey
Muhlenberg
at Scranton
Aug 30 4:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Penn St.-Harrisburg
at Moravian

Recent Results

Aug 30
Cross Country
Moravian
at Lehigh Invite
Aug 30
Cross Country
Elizabethtown/Susquehanna
at Light Up the Night Invite
Aug 30
Cross Country
Drew
at Ramapo Season Opener
Aug 30
Cross Country
Juniata
at St. Francis Opener
Aug 30 12:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Moravian
at Penn St.-Harrisburg
Aug 30 1:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Otterbein
at Drew
Centenary Kickoff Classic
Aug 30 2:00 PM
Field Hockey
Wilkes
at Susquehanna
Connie Harnum Classic
Aug 30 3:30 PM
Men's Soccer
Centenary (N.J.)
at Drew
Aug 30 4:00 PM
Field Hockey
DeSales
at Moravian
Aug 30 4:00 PM
Field Hockey
St. Mary's (Md.)
at Goucher
Aug 30 4:00 PM
Field Hockey
Muhlenberg
at Scranton
Aug 30 4:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Penn St.-Harrisburg
at Moravian
Aug 30 4:30 PM
Field Hockey
Franklin & Marshall
at Elizabethtown
Aug 30 4:30 PM
Women's Soccer
Susquehanna
at Lycoming
Aug 30 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
New Paltz
at Scranton
Scranton Invitational
Aug 30 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Lancaster Bible
vs. Elizabethtown
@ Gettysburg, Pa.
Battlefield Classic
Aug 30 5:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Juniata
at Muhlenberg
Aug 30 5:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Rensselaer
at Elizabethtown
Brothers Pizza Blue Jay/Red Devil Classic
Aug 30 5:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
Catholic
vs. Meredith
@ Eastern Mennonite
Route 42 Classic
Aug 30 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Susquehanna
vs. Clark University
@ Salisbury, Md.
Salisbury Sea Gull Classic
Aug 30 6:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Denison
at Juniata
Aug 30 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Juniata
at Alvernia
Aug 30 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Notre Dame (Md.)
at Goucher
Aug 30 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Elizabethtown
at Gettysburg
Battlefield Classic
Aug 30 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Elizabethtown
at Rutgers-Camden
Aug 30 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Vassar
at Moravian
Aug 30 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Catholic
at York (Pa.)
Aug 30 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Goucher
at Gwynedd Mercy
Aug 30 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Gettysburg
at Catholic
Turk Emekli Classic
Aug 30 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
DeSales
at Goucher
Aug 30 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Muhlenberg
at Susquehanna
Aug 30 7:30 PM
Field Hockey
Sage
at Drew
Drew Fall Festival
Aug 30 7:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
Juniata
at Chris. Newport
Christopher Newport Tourney
Aug 30 7:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
Mary Baldwin
vs. Catholic
@ Eastern Mennonite
Route 42 Classic
Aug 30 8:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Susquehanna
at Salisbury
Sea Gull Classic
Aug 30 8:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Grove City
at Moravian
Aug 31
Cross Country
Catholic/Goucher
at Howard University Labor Day Classic
Aug 31 TBA
Field Hockey
Connie Harnum Classic
at Susquehanna
Consolation / Championship (12 / 2 p.m.)
Aug 31 10:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
Dickinson
vs. Elizabethtown
@ Battlefield Classic | Gettysburg, Pa.
Aug 31 11:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
Wis.-Eau Claire
vs. Juniata
@ Christopher Newport University
Christopher Newport Tourney
Aug 31 11:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
RIT
at Scranton
Aug 31 11:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
Susquehanna
vs. Thiel
@ Salisbury, Md.
Salisbury Sea Gull Classic
Aug 31 12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Denison
at Elizabethtown
Aug 31 12:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Gallaudet
vs. Elizabethtown
@ Gettysburg, Pa.
Battlefield Classic
Aug 31 1:00 PM
Field Hockey
TCNJ
at Catholic
Aug 31 1:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Misericordia
at Moravian
Aug 31 1:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Penn State Brandywine
at Goucher
Aug 31 1:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Susquehanna
vs. Muhlenberg
@ Salisbury, Md.
Salisbury Sea Gull Classic
Aug 31 2:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Catholic
vs. Lynchburg
@ Bridgewater (Va.)
Route 42 Classic
Aug 31 2:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Moravian
at Lancaster Bible
Aug 31 3:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Alvernia
at Moravian
Aug 31 3:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Juniata
vs. Marymount (Va.)
@ Christopher Newport University
Christopher Newport Tourney
Aug 31 3:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Drew
at Centenary (N.J.)
Aug 31 3:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Scranton
at King's (Pa.)
Aug 31 3:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Transylvania
at Juniata
Aug 31 4:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Catholic
at Bridgewater (Va.)
Route 42 Classic
Aug 31 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Scranton
vs. Montclair St.
@ Haverford Tournament
Aug 31 5:00 PM
Field Hockey
Moravian
at Ramapo
Aug 31 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Coast Guard
at Scranton
Aug 31 5:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Neumann
at Goucher
Aug 31 5:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Lycoming
at Catholic
Turk Emekli Classic
Aug 31 5:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Plattsburgh
at Elizabethtown
Brothers Pizza Blue Jay/Red Devil Classic
Aug 31 7:30 PM
Field Hockey
Ithaca
at Drew
Sep 01 TBA
Women's Soccer
Scranton
vs. TBD
@ Haverford Tournament
Sep 01 12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Transylvania
at Goucher
Sep 01 1:00 PM
Women's Soccer
DeSales
at Catholic
Sep 01 3:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Hood
at Goucher
Sep 01 5:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Susquehanna
at Muhlenberg
Sep 03 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Juniata
at St. Vincent
Sep 03 4:30 PM
Men's Soccer
St. John Fisher
at Susquehanna
Sep 03 6:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Chatham
at Juniata
Sep 03 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Scranton
at Gwynedd Mercy
Sep 03 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Penn St.-Harrisburg
at Elizabethtown
Sep 04 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Goucher
at Lycoming
Sep 04 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Manhattanville
at Drew
Sep 04 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Centenary (N.J.)
at Moravian
Sep 04 5:00 PM
Field Hockey
Gettysburg
at Catholic
Sep 04 6:30 PM
Field Hockey
Moravian
at Immaculata
Sep 04 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Elizabethtown
at Lebanon Valley
Sep 04 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Widener
at Drew
Sep 04 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Moravian
at Manhattanville
Sep 04 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Shenandoah
at Goucher
Sep 04 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Catholic
at Gettysburg
Sep 04 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Wilson
at Elizabethtown
Sep 04 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Stockton
at Moravian
Sep 04 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Marywood
at Scranton
Sep 04 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Cairn
at Goucher
Sep 05 5:00 PM
Field Hockey
Swarthmore
at Susquehanna
Sep 06
Golf
Susquehanna (W)
at McDaniel
Dual Match
Sep 06 4:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Wesley
at Catholic
Guetle Invitational
Sep 06 4:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. Elizabethtown
@ Williamsport, Pa.
Lycoming Invitational
Sep 06 5:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Bryn Athyn
at Juniata
Sep 06 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Scranton
at Lebanon Valley
Sep 06 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Hartwick
vs. Elizabethtown
@ Williamsport, Pa.
Lycoming Invitational
Sep 06 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Ithaca
at Juniata
ASICS Invitational
Sep 06 7:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
Susquehanna
at Randolph-Macon
Randolph-Macon Invitational
Sep 06 7:30 PM
Women's Soccer
Bryn Athyn
at Juniata
Sep 07
Golf
Elizabethtown (M)
at Spartan Invitational (York College)
Two-Day Event
Sep 07
Golf
Susquehanna (W)
at McDaniel Fall Invitational
Sep 07
Cross Country
Elizabethtown
vs. Blue Jay Alumni Challenge
Sep 07
Cross Country
Drew/Susquehanna
at LVC Dutchman Invitational
Sep 07 TBA
Women's Tennis
Catholic
at Sweet Briar
Battle of the Blue Ridge
Sep 07 TBA
Women's Tennis
Scranton
vs. King's College Invitational
@ Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
Sep 07 10:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
Susquehanna
vs. Averett
@ Ashland, Va.
Randolph-Macon Invitational
Sep 07 11:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Catholic
Guetle Invitational
Sep 07 11:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
Elizabethtown
at Lycoming
Lycoming Invitational
Sep 07 11:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
Moravian
at Penn St.-Harrisburg
Sep 07 11:30 AM
Field Hockey
Southern Virginia
at Goucher
Sep 07 12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Catholic
at Rowan
Sep 07 12:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Swarthmore
at Juniata
ASICS Invitational
Sep 07 12:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Susquehanna
vs. Marymount (Va.)
@ Ashland, Va.
Randolph-Macon Invitational
Sep 07 12:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Pratt
vs. Goucher
@ Allentown, PA
Sep 07 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Penn St.-Harrisburg
at Catholic
DC Classic
Sep 07 12:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Catholic
at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
SJC Invitational
Sep 07 1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Drew
at Bryn Mawr
Sep 07 1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Scranton
at Elmira
Sep 07 1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Susquehanna
at King's (Pa.)
Sep 07 1:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Keuka
at Catholic
Guetle Invitational
Sep 07 1:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Alfred St.
vs. Elizabethtown
@ Williamsport, Pa.
Lycoming Invitational
Sep 07 1:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Moravian
vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Harrisburg, Pa.
Sep 07 1:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Moravian
at TCNJ
Sep 07 1:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Swarthmore
at Drew
Sep 07 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Wilkes
at Moravian
Sep 07 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Susquehanna
at Lycoming
Sep 07 1:00 PM
Women's Tennis
Immaculata
at Moravian
Sep 07 2:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Goucher
at Cedar Crest
Sep 07 2:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Stevenson
vs. Scranton
@ York College
Sep 07 2:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Vassar
at Scranton
Sep 07 2:00 PM
Men's Soccer
King's (Pa.)
at Juniata
Sep 07 2:30 PM
Women's Soccer
Eastern
at Goucher
Sep 07 2:30 PM
Men's Soccer
New York U.
vs. Drew
@ at RU-Camden
Sep 07 3:00 PM
Field Hockey
Muhlenberg
at Elizabethtown
Sep 07 3:30 PM
Women's Soccer
Susquehanna
at Hartwick
Sep 07 4:00 PM
Field Hockey
Wm. Paterson
at Moravian
Sep 07 4:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Scranton
at York (Pa.)
Sep 07 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Scranton
at Neumann
Sep 07 4:30 PM
Field Hockey
TCNJ
at Juniata
Sep 07 4:30 PM
Women's Soccer
King's (Pa.)
at Juniata
Sep 07 5:30 PM
Men's Soccer
Rosemont
at Goucher
Sep 07 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Carnegie Mellon
at Juniata
ASICS Invitational
Sep 07 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Elizabethtown
at Gettysburg
Sep 07 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
York (Pa.)
at Elizabethtown
Sep 08 TBA
Women's Tennis
Catholic
at Sweet Briar
Battle of the Blue Ridge
Sep 08 TBA
Women's Tennis
Scranton
vs. King's College Invitational
@ Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
Sep 08 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Susquehanna
at Oneonta
Sep 08 12:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Pfeiffer
vs. Drew
@ at RU-Newark
Sep 08 12:00 PM
Men's Soccer
St. Joseph's (Brkln)
vs. Catholic
@ St. Joseph's (LI)
SJC Invitational
Sep 08 12:00 PM
Women's Tennis
Rutgers-Camden
at Goucher
Sep 08 1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Goucher
at Ferrum
Sep 08 2:30 PM
Women's Soccer
Randolph-Macon
at Catholic
DC Classic
Sep 08 2:30 PM
Women's Soccer
Bard
at Drew
Sep 10 4:00 PM
Field Hockey
Susquehanna
at Dickinson
Sep 10 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Catholic
at Stevenson
Sep 10 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Misericordia
at Scranton
Sep 10 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
DeSales
at Moravian
Sep 10 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Dickinson
at Susquehanna
Sep 10 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Franklin & Marshall
at Elizabethtown
Sep 10 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Scranton
at Misericordia
Sep 11 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
King's (Pa.)
at Susquehanna
Sep 11 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Goucher
at Washington College
Sep 11 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Randolph-Macon
at Catholic
Sep 11 4:30 PM
Field Hockey
Wm. Paterson
at Drew
Sep 11 5:30 PM
Men's Soccer
Mt. Aloysius
at Juniata
Sep 11 6:00 PM
Field Hockey
Juniata
at Messiah
Sep 11 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Moravian
at Delaware Valley
Sep 11 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Elizabethtown
at Ursinus
Sep 11 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Catholic
at Washington College
Sep 11 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Scranton
at Cortland
Sep 11 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Elizabethtown
at Lancaster Bible
Sep 11 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Shenandoah
at Goucher
Sep 11 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Stevenson
at Catholic
Sep 11 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Muhlenberg
at Moravian
Sep 11 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Marywood
at Scranton
Sep 11 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Moravian
at Montclair St.
Sep 11 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Lebanon Valley
at Susquehanna
Sep 11 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Muhlenberg
at Drew
Sep 11 7:30 PM
Women's Soccer
Mt. Aloysius
at Juniata
Sep 11 7:30 PM
Men's Soccer
Franklin & Marshall
at Elizabethtown
Battle for Smith-Herr Boot
Sep 12 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
McDaniel
at Goucher
Sep 12 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Scranton
at King's (Pa.)
Sep 13 11:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
Trinity (Tex.)
vs. Juniata
@ St. Louis, MO
East to West Battle
Sep 13 2:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Case Western Reserve
vs. Susquehanna
@ Pittsburgh, Pa.
DoubleTree Invitational at Carnegie Mellon
Sep 13 2:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Muskingum
vs. Scranton
@ Carnegie Mellon Invitational
Sep 13 4:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Case Western Reserve
vs. Scranton
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. (Carnegie Mellon Univ.)
CMU Tournament
Sep 13 4:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Susquehanna
at Carnegie Mellon
DoubleTree Invitational at Carnegie Mellon
Sep 13 5:45 PM
Women's Volleyball
Emory
vs. Juniata
@ St. Louis, MO
East to West Battle
Sep 13 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Moravian
at Kean
Sep 13 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Juniata
at Bridgewater (Va.)
Sep 13 8:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
New York U.
vs. Moravian
@ Union, N.J.
Sep 14
Golf
Drew (M)
at Middlebury Duke Nelson Invitational
Two-Day Event
Sep 14
Cross Country
All Teams
at Landmark Preview Meet
Hosted by Catholic
Sep 14 TBA
Women's Tennis
Goucher
at Dickinson
Sep 14 10:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
Lycoming
vs. Moravian
@ Union, N.J.
Sep 14 11:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
Mount Union
vs. Scranton
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. / Carnegie Mellon Invite
Sep 14 11:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
Goucher
at Wesley
Home Tri-Match
Sep 14 12:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Gettysburg
vs. Moravian
@ Union, N.J.
Sep 14 12:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Clarks Summit
at Elizabethtown
Sep 14 1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Arcadia
at Scranton
Sep 14 1:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Catholic
at McDaniel
Sep 14 1:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Mount Union
vs. Susquehanna
@ Pittsburgh, Pa.
DoubleTree Invitational at Carnegie Mellon
Sep 14 1:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Scranton
at Wash. & Jeff.
Sep 14 1:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Misericordia
vs. Goucher
@ Dover, Del.
Sep 14 1:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Catholic
at Salisbury
Sep 14 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Ramapo
at Moravian
Sep 14 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Juniata
at York (Pa.)
Sep 14 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Immaculata
at Goucher
Sep 14 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Susquehanna
at Arcadia
Sep 14 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Manhattanville
at Drew
Sep 14 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Elizabethtown
at Lebanon Valley
Sep 14 1:00 PM
Women's Tennis
St. Mary's (Md.)
at Catholic
Sep 14 1:00 PM
Men's Tennis
St. Mary's (Md.)
at Catholic
Sep 14 2:00 PM
Field Hockey
Goucher
at Randolph-Macon
Sep 14 2:00 PM
Field Hockey
Ithaca
at Susquehanna
Sep 14 2:30 PM
Women's Soccer
Scranton
at Farmingdale State
Sep 14 3:00 PM
Field Hockey
Juniata
at East. Mennonite
Sep 14 3:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Catholic
vs. York (Pa.)
@ Westminster, Md.
Sep 14 3:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Muskingum
vs. Susquehanna
@ Pittsburgh, Pa.
DoubleTree Invitational at Carnegie Mellon
Sep 14 3:30 PM
Men's Soccer
Catholic
at Dickinson
Sep 14 3:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
Claremont-M-S
vs. Juniata
@ WashU (St. Louis)
East to West Battle
Sep 14 4:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Mt. Aloysius
at Elizabethtown
Sep 14 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Juniata
at Cairn
Sep 14 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Rutgers-Camden
at Moravian
Sep 14 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Goucher
at Franklin & Marshall
Sep 14 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Franklin & Marshall
at Scranton
Sep 14 5:00 PM
Field Hockey
Catholic
at Johns Hopkins
Sep 14 5:00 PM
Field Hockey
Notre Dame (Md.)
at Drew
Sep 14 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Albright
at Moravian
Sep 14 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Drew
at Delaware Valley
Sep 14 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Stevenson
at Elizabethtown
Sep 15
Golf
Elizabethtown (W)
at Franklin & Marshall
Match Play
Sep 15 11:00 AM
Women's Tennis
Shippensburg
at Moravian
Sep 15 12:00 PM
Women's Tennis
Catholic
at Stevenson
Sep 15 12:00 PM
Men's Tennis
Catholic
at Stevenson
Sep 15 1:00 PM
Women's Tennis
Scranton
at Lebanon Valley
Sep 17
Golf
Elizabethtown (W)
vs. Elizabethtown College Invitational
Sep 17
Golf
Elizabethtown/Susquehanna (M)
vs. Elizabethtown College Invitational
Sep 17
Golf
Drew (W)
at Ursinus Fall Invitational
Sep 17 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
McDaniel
at Goucher
Sep 17 6:30 PM
Men's Soccer
Penn St.-Altoona
at Juniata
Sep 17 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Scranton
at Marywood
Sep 17 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Moravian
at Muhlenberg
Sep 17 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Catholic
at Mary Washington
Sep 17 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Catholic
at Hood
Sep 17 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Alvernia
at Goucher
Sep 18 4:00 PM
Field Hockey
Moravian
at Wilkes
Sep 18 4:00 PM
Women's Tennis
Oneonta
at Scranton
Sep 18 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Goucher
at Washington College
Sep 18 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Juniata
at Haverford
Sep 18 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Va. Wesleyan
at Goucher
Sep 18 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Drew
at FDU-Florham
Sep 18 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Elizabethtown
at McDaniel
Sep 18 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Penn St.-Altoona
at Juniata
Sep 18 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Albright
at Moravian
Sep 18 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Scranton
at New York U.
Sep 18 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Wilkes
at Susquehanna
Sep 18 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Ramapo
at Drew
Sep 18 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Mary Washington
at Catholic
Sep 18 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Moravian
at Bryn Athyn
Sep 18 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Susquehanna
at Wilkes
Sep 18 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Drew
at TCNJ
Sep 18 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Elizabethtown
at Alvernia
Sep 18 7:30 PM
Field Hockey
Catholic
at Randolph-Macon
Sep 18 7:30 PM
Field Hockey
Susquehanna
at Albright
Sep 20 TBA
Men's Tennis
Goucher
at 2019 Loyola Men's Tennis Invitational
Sep 20 3:00 PM
Women's Tennis
Trinity (D.C.)
at Catholic
Sep 20 4:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Catholic
vs. Messiah
@ Neumann
Knights Invitational
Sep 20 4:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Elizabethtown
at Misericordia
Misericordia Tournament
Sep 20 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Rosemont
vs. Moravian
@ Aston, Pa.
Sep 20 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Catholic
vs. Keystone
@ Neumann
Knights Invitational
Sep 20 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Oswego
vs. Elizabethtown
@ Misericordia Tournament
Sep 20 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Drew
at Delaware Valley
Sep 20 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Juniata
at Eastern
Sep 20 8:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Widener
vs. Moravian
@ Aston, Pa.
Sep 20 8:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
RIT
at Susquehanna
14th Annual Hampton Inn River Hawk Classic
Sep 21
Golf
Susquehanna (W)
at Penn State Altoona Invitational
Sep 21
Cross Country
Elizabethtown/Moravian
at Elizabethtown Short Course Invite
Sep 21
Cross Country
Drew
at Delaware Valley Aggies Open
Sep 21
Cross Country
Juniata/Susquehanna
at Lockhaven
Sep 21 TBA
Women's Tennis
Scranton
vs. ITA Northeast Region Championships
@ Hobart & William Smith Colleges, Geneva, N.Y.
Sep 21 TBA
Men's Tennis
Goucher
at 2019 Loyola Men's Tennis Invitational
Sep 21 10:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
Hood
vs. Moravian
@ Neumann University
Knights' Invitational
Sep 21 11:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
Goucher
at Ursinus
Sep 21 11:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
Clarkson
at Susquehanna
14th Annual Hampton Inn River Hawk Classic
Sep 21 11:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
Cedar Crest
vs. Elizabethtown
@ Dallas, Pa.
Misericordia Tournament
Sep 21 11:00 AM
Men's Soccer
Moravian
at Immaculata
Sep 21 12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Lebanon Valley
at Goucher
Sep 21 12:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Geneseo
at Scranton
Sep 21 12:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Catholic
vs. Chris. Newport
@ Neumann
Knights Invitational
Sep 21 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Catholic
at Mary Washington
Sep 21 12:00 PM
Women's Tennis
Gettysburg
at Catholic
Sep 21 12:00 PM
Men's Tennis
Gettysburg
at Catholic
Sep 21 1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Moravian
at Cedar Crest
Sep 21 1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Messiah
at Catholic
Sep 21 1:00 PM
Field Hockey
DeSales
at Juniata
Sep 21 1:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Stevens
at Scranton
Sep 21 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
York (Pa.)
at Susquehanna
Sep 21 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Lynchburg
at Catholic
Sep 21 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Juniata
at Chatham
Sep 21 1:00 PM
Women's Tennis
Misericordia
at Moravian
Sep 21 1:00 PM
Men's Tennis
Misericordia
at Moravian
Sep 21 2:00 PM
Field Hockey
Stockton
at Elizabethtown
Sep 21 2:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Keystone
vs. Moravian
@ Aston, Pa.
Sep 21 2:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Catholic
vs. Widener
@ Neumann
Knights Invitational
Sep 21 2:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Brockport
at Juniata
Sep 21 2:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Scranton
at Alvernia
Sep 21 3:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Ithaca
at Susquehanna
14th Annual Hampton Inn River Hawk Classic
Sep 21 3:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Cortland
vs. Elizabethtown
@ Dallas, Pa.
Misericordia Tournament
Sep 21 3:30 PM
Women's Soccer
St. Mary's (Md.)
at Elizabethtown
Sep 21 4:00 PM
Field Hockey
Susquehanna
at Marywood
Sep 21 4:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Rowan
at Scranton
Sep 21 6:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Goucher
at Widener
Sep 21 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Misericordia
at Moravian
Sep 21 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Susquehanna
at Delaware Valley
Sep 21 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Arcadia
at Elizabethtown
Sep 22
Golf
Susquehanna (W)
at Mount Aloysius Invitational
Sep 22 TBA
Women's Tennis
Scranton
vs. ITA Northeast Region Championships
@ Hobart & William Smith Colleges, Geneva, N.Y.
Sep 22 TBA
Men's Tennis
Goucher
at 2019 Loyola Men's Tennis Invitational
Sep 22 9:00 AM
Women's Tennis
Muhlenberg
at Moravian
Sep 22 9:00 AM
Men's Tennis
Moravian
at DeSales
Sep 22 10:00 AM
Women's Tennis
Arcadia
at Drew
Sep 22 10:00 AM
Men's Tennis
Arcadia
at Drew
Sep 22 12:00 PM
Women's Tennis
DeSales
at Moravian
Sep 22 12:00 PM
Women's Tennis
Misericordia
at Drew
Sep 22 12:00 PM
Men's Tennis
Muhlenberg
vs. Moravian
@ Center Valley, Pa.
Sep 22 12:00 PM
Men's Tennis
Misericordia
at Drew
Sep 22 1:00 PM
Women's Tennis
Elizabethtown
at Penn St.-Harrisburg
Sep 22 1:00 PM
Men's Tennis
Elizabethtown
at Penn St.-Harrisburg
Sep 22 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Goucher
at Wesley
Sep 23
Golf
Susquehanna (M)
at Penn College
Sep 24 4:00 PM
Field Hockey
Catholic
at Mary Washington
Sep 24 4:00 PM
Field Hockey
Goucher
at East. Mennonite
Sep 24 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
St. Vincent
at Juniata
Sep 24 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Goucher
at Notre Dame (Md.)
Sep 24 5:30 PM
Field Hockey
Lancaster Bible
at Moravian
Sep 24 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Cairn
at Goucher
Sep 24 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Drew
at Arcadia
Sep 24 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Scranton
at Wilkes
Sep 24 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Hood
at Juniata
Sep 25 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Elizabethtown
at York (Pa.)
Sep 25 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Wilkes
at Scranton
Sep 25 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Catholic
at Salisbury
Sep 25 4:30 PM
Field Hockey
Eastern
at Elizabethtown
Sep 25 6:00 PM
Field Hockey
Susquehanna
at York (Pa.)
Sep 25 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Wilkes
at Scranton
Sep 25 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Drew
at Stevens
Sep 25 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Shenandoah
at Catholic
Sep 25 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Cedar Crest
at Moravian
Sep 25 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Elizabethtown
at Neumann
Sep 25 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Moravian
at Stevenson
Sep 25 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
St. Mary's (Md.)
at Catholic
Sep 25 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Misericordia
at Susquehanna
Sep 25 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Susquehanna
at Alvernia
Sep 25 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Messiah
at Elizabethtown
Sep 25 7:30 PM
Men's Soccer
Drew
at Kean
Sep 27 3:00 PM
Women's Tennis
East Stroudsburg
at Drew
Sep 27 4:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Catholic
vs. Bethany (W.V.)
@ Gallaudet
Worthington Classic
Sep 27 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Scranton
vs. Stevens
@ Susquehanna University
Sep 27 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Wesleyan (Conn.)
at Susquehanna
River Hawk Invitational
Sep 27 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Johns Hopkins
at Juniata
Juniata Invitational
Sep 27 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Goucher
at Gwynedd Mercy
Sep 27 8:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Baldwin Wallace
at Elizabethtown
Blue Jay Classic
Sep 27 8:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Catholic
vs. York (Pa.)
@ Washington, D.C.
Worthington Classic
Sep 28
Golf
Drew/Susquehanna (M)
vs. Mason-Dixon Collegiate Classic
@ hosted by McDaniel College
Two-Day Event
Sep 28
Golf
Drew (W)
at Cortaca Northeast Invitational
Two-Day Event
Sep 28
Cross Country
Catholic/Goucher
at 11th Annual Hornet Harrier Invitational
Sep 28 TBA
Women's Tennis
Goucher Invitational
at Goucher
Sep 28 TBA
Men's Tennis
Catholic
at Mary Washington
ITA Regionals
Sep 28 10:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
Catholic
vs. Chris. Newport
@ Gallaudet
Worthington Classic
Sep 28 10:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
Marywood
at Elizabethtown
Blue Jay Classic
Sep 28 11:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
Stevens
at Susquehanna
River Hawk Invitational
Sep 28 11:00 AM
Women's Tennis
East Stroudsburg
at Scranton
Sep 28 12:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
St. Vincent
at Juniata
Juniata Invitational
Sep 28 12:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Delaware Valley
at Goucher
Sep 28 12:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Eastern
at Elizabethtown
Blue Jay Classic
Sep 28 1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Drew
at Goucher
Sep 28 1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Elizabethtown
at Susquehanna
Sep 28 1:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Moravian
vs. Rutgers-Newark
@ King's Point, N.Y.
Sep 28 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Catholic
at Scranton
Sep 28 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Juniata
at Moravian
Sep 28 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Goucher
at Drew
Sep 28 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Susquehanna
at Elizabethtown
Sep 28 1:00 PM
Women's Tennis
Penn St.-Harrisburg
at Susquehanna
Sep 28 1:00 PM
Men's Tennis
Moravian
at Arcadia
Sep 28 1:00 PM
Men's Tennis
Penn St.-Harrisburg
at Susquehanna
Sep 28 2:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
Scranton
vs. Haverford
@ Franklin & Marshall
Sep 28 3:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Moravian
at Merchant Marine
Sep 28 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Juniata
at Moravian
Sep 28 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Goucher
at Drew
Sep 28 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Catholic
at Scranton
Sep 28 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Susquehanna
at Elizabethtown
Sep 28 4:30 PM
Field Hockey
Moravian
at Juniata
Sep 28 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Hunter
at Susquehanna
River Hawk Invitational
Sep 28 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Scranton
at Franklin & Marshall
Sep 28 5:30 PM
Field Hockey
Scranton
at Catholic
Sep 28 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Messiah
at Juniata
Juniata Invitational
Sep 29 TBA
Women's Tennis
Goucher Invitational
at Goucher
Sep 29 TBA
Men's Tennis
Catholic
at Mary Washington
ITA Regionals
Sep 29 11:00 AM
Women's Tennis
Elizabethtown
at York (Pa.)
Sep 29 11:00 AM
Men's Tennis
Elizabethtown
at York (Pa.)
Oct 01 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Juniata
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Oct 01 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Catholic
at Eastern
Oct 01 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Lycoming
at Moravian
Oct 01 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
McDaniel
at Susquehanna
Oct 01 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Muhlenberg
at Moravian
Oct 01 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Goucher
at Widener
Oct 01 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Lancaster Bible
at Moravian
Oct 01 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Rosemont
at Goucher
Oct 01 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Goucher
at Hood
Oct 01 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Eastern
at Catholic
Oct 02 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Scranton
at Penn St.-Harrisburg
Oct 02 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Marymount (Va.)
at Susquehanna
Oct 02 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Drew
at DeSales
Oct 02 4:30 PM
Women's Soccer
Elizabethtown
at Penn St.-Berks
Oct 02 6:00 PM
Field Hockey
Salisbury
at Catholic
Oct 02 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Elizabethtown
at Wilkes
Oct 02 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
York (Pa.)
at Juniata
Oct 02 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Albright
at Scranton
Oct 02 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Susquehanna
at Misericordia
Oct 02 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Stockton
at Drew
Oct 02 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Catholic
at Gallaudet
Oct 02 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Scranton
at Muhlenberg
Oct 02 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Moravian
at Marywood
Oct 02 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Wesley
at Goucher
Oct 02 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Lebanon Valley
at Susquehanna
Oct 02 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Drew
at Wm. Paterson
Oct 02 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Scranton
at Arcadia
Oct 02 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Elizabethtown
at Penn St.-Berks
Oct 04 TBA
Men's Tennis
Goucher
vs. ITA South Atlantic Regional Tournament
@ Fredericksburg, Va.
Oct 04 3:00 PM
Women's Tennis
Lebanon Valley
at Goucher
Oct 05
Golf
Elizabethtown/Juniata/Susquehanna (M)
vs. Landmark Conference Fall Preview
Oct 05
Cross Country
Goucher
vs. Goucher College Cross Country Classic
Oct 05
Cross Country
Catholic/Elizabethtown/Juniata/Moravian/Susquehanna
at Paul Short
Oct 05
Cross Country
Drew
at NJIT Highlander Challenge
Oct 05 TBA
Men's Tennis
Goucher
vs. ITA South Atlantic Regional Tournament
@ Fredericksburg, Va.
Oct 05 11:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
Moravian
at Elizabethtown
Oct 05 12:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Catholic
at Scranton
Oct 05 12:00 PM
Women's Tennis
Moravian
at Lafayette
Oct 05 12:00 PM
Women's Tennis
York (Pa.)
at Goucher
Oct 05 1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Juniata
at Elizabethtown
Oct 05 1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Susquehanna
at Moravian
Oct 05 1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Goucher
at Scranton
Oct 05 1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Catholic
at Drew
Oct 05 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Moravian
at Susquehanna
Oct 05 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Scranton
at Goucher
Oct 05 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Elizabethtown
at Juniata
Oct 05 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Drew
at Catholic
Oct 05 1:00 PM
Women's Tennis
Scranton
at Messiah
Oct 05 1:00 PM
Men's Tennis
Marywood
at Moravian
Oct 05 1:00 PM
Men's Tennis
York (Pa.)
at Goucher
Oct 05 1:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
Susquehanna
vs. Goucher
@ Elizabethtown, Pa.
Oct 05 2:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
Juniata
vs. Catholic
@ Scranton
Landmark Conference Tri-Match
Oct 05 4:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Goucher
vs. Moravian
@ Elizabethtown, Pa.
Oct 05 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Moravian
at Susquehanna
Oct 05 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Elizabethtown
at Juniata
Oct 05 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Drew
at Catholic
Oct 05 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Scranton
at Goucher
Oct 05 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Juniata
at Scranton
Landark Conference Tri-Match
Oct 05 6:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
Susquehanna
at Elizabethtown
Oct 06 TBA
Men's Tennis
Goucher
at ITA South Atlantic Regional Tournament
Oct 06 12:00 PM
Women's Tennis
Catholic
at York (Pa.)
Oct 06 12:00 PM
Men's Tennis
Catholic
at York (Pa.)
Oct 07 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Immaculata
at Goucher
Oct 08
Golf
Elizabethtown (M)
at Gettysburg College Invitational
Oct 08
Golf
Drew (W)
vs. Drew Spring Book Invitational
Oct 08 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Scranton
at Haverford
Oct 08 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Goucher
at Wilson
Oct 08 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Hood
at Goucher
Oct 08 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Wooster
at Catholic
Oct 08 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Elizabethtown
at Stevenson
Oct 08 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Susquehanna
at Penn College
Oct 08 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Penn College
at Juniata
Oct 08 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Catholic
at Gallaudet
Oct 09 4:30 PM
Field Hockey
Drew
at Ramapo
Oct 09 6:00 PM
Field Hockey
Elizabethtown
at York (Pa.)
Oct 09 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Oneonta
at Scranton
Oct 09 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Misericordia
at Juniata
Oct 09 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Scranton
at Wm. Paterson
Oct 09 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Catholic
vs. Franklin & Marshall
@ Spooky Nook (Manheim, Pa.)
Oct 09 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Susquehanna
at Alvernia
Oct 09 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Moravian
at Susquehanna
Oct 09 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Juniata
at Goucher
Oct 09 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Scranton
at Penn St.-Berks
Oct 09 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Muhlenberg
at Moravian
Oct 09 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Gettysburg
at Susquehanna
Oct 09 7:30 PM
Women's Soccer
Drew
at Rutgers-Newark
Oct 10 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Stevenson
at Catholic
Oct 10 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Elizabethtown
at Penn St.-Harrisburg
Oct 11 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Juniata
at DeSales
DeSales Invitational
Oct 11 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Scranton
vs. Messiah
@ Swarthmore College
Oct 11 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Goucher
at Wilson
Oct 12
Cross Country
Drew
at DeSales Invitational
Oct 12 10:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
Juniata
vs. SUNY Canton
@ DeSales University
DeSales Invitational
Oct 12 11:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
Susquehanna
at Fredonia
Oct 12 11:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
Elizabethtown
at Rutgers-Camden
Oct 12 12:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Juniata
vs. Cabrini
@ DeSales University
DeSales Invitational
Oct 12 12:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Marymount (Va.)
at Scranton
Oct 12 1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Goucher
at Juniata
Oct 12 1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Scranton
at Moravian
Oct 12 1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Catholic
at Susquehanna
Oct 12 1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Drew
at Elizabethtown

Latest News