Upcoming Events

Aug 30
Cross Country
Moravian
at DeSales 5k
Aug 30
Cross Country
Elizabethtown
at Light Up the Night Invite
Aug 30
Cross Country
Drew
at Ramapo Season Opener
Aug 30 TBA
Field Hockey
Juniata
at Alvernia
Aug 30 12:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Moravian
at Penn St.-Harrisburg
Aug 30 4:00 PM
Field Hockey
DeSales
at Moravian
Aug 30 4:00 PM
Field Hockey
St. Mary's (Md.)
at Goucher
Aug 30 4:00 PM
Field Hockey
Muhlenberg
at Scranton
Aug 30 4:30 PM
Field Hockey
Franklin & Marshall
at Elizabethtown
Aug 30 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Misericordia
at Moravian
Aug 30 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
New Paltz
at Scranton
Aug 30 5:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Juniata
at Muhlenberg

Recent Results

Aug 30
Cross Country
Moravian
at DeSales 5k
Aug 30
Cross Country
Elizabethtown
at Light Up the Night Invite
Aug 30
Cross Country
Drew
at Ramapo Season Opener
Aug 30 TBA
Field Hockey
Juniata
at Alvernia
Aug 30 12:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Moravian
at Penn St.-Harrisburg
Aug 30 4:00 PM
Field Hockey
DeSales
at Moravian
Aug 30 4:00 PM
Field Hockey
St. Mary's (Md.)
at Goucher
Aug 30 4:00 PM
Field Hockey
Muhlenberg
at Scranton
Aug 30 4:30 PM
Field Hockey
Franklin & Marshall
at Elizabethtown
Aug 30 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Misericordia
at Moravian
Aug 30 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
New Paltz
at Scranton
Aug 30 5:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Juniata
at Muhlenberg
Aug 30 5:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
Catholic
vs. Meredith
@ Eastern Mennonite
Route 42 Classic
Aug 30 6:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Denison
at Juniata
Aug 30 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Juniata
at Chris. Newport
Christopher Newport Tourney
Aug 30 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Notre Dame (Md.)
at Goucher
Aug 30 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Vassar
at Moravian
Aug 30 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Catholic
at York (Pa.)
Aug 30 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Goucher
at Gwynedd Mercy
Aug 30 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Gettysburg
at Catholic
Turk Emekli Classic
Aug 30 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
DeSales
at Goucher
Aug 30 7:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
Mary Baldwin
vs. Catholic
@ Eastern Mennonite
Route 42 Classic
Aug 30 7:30 PM
Field Hockey
Sage
at Drew
Drew Fall Festival
Aug 31
Cross Country
Catholic/Goucher
at Howard University Labor Day Classic
Aug 31 TBA
Men's Soccer
Plattsburgh
at Elizabethtown
Aug 31 10:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
Gallaudet
at Elizabethtown
Aug 31 11:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
Wis.-Eau Claire
vs. Juniata
@ Christopher Newport University
Christopher Newport Tourney
Aug 31 11:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
Alvernia
at Moravian
Aug 31 11:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
RIT
at Scranton
Aug 31 12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Denison
at Elizabethtown
Aug 31 1:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Penn State Brandywine
at Goucher
Aug 31 1:00 PM
Field Hockey
TCNJ
at Catholic
Aug 31 1:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
Grove City
at Moravian
Aug 31 2:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Catholic
vs. Lynchburg
@ Bridgewater (Va.)
Route 42 Classic
Aug 31 2:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Moravian
vs. Lancaster Bible
@ Harrisburg, Pa.
Aug 31 3:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Juniata
vs. Marymount (Va.)
@ Christopher Newport University
Christopher Newport Tourney
Aug 31 3:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Scranton
at King's (Pa.)
Aug 31 3:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Transylvania
at Juniata
Aug 31 4:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Catholic
at Bridgewater (Va.)
Route 42 Classic
Aug 31 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Scranton
vs. Montclair St.
@ Haverford Tournament - Haverford, Pa.
Aug 31 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Coast Guard
at Scranton
Aug 31 5:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Neumann
at Goucher
Aug 31 5:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Lycoming
at Catholic
Turk Emekli Classic
Aug 31 5:00 PM
Field Hockey
Moravian
at Ramapo
Sep 01 TBA
Women's Soccer
Scranton
vs. TBA
@ Haverford Tournament - Haverford, Pa.
Sep 01 12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Transylvania
at Goucher
Sep 01 1:00 PM
Women's Soccer
DeSales
at Catholic
Sep 01 3:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Hood
at Goucher
Sep 03 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Juniata
at St. Vincent
Sep 03 6:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Chatham
at Juniata
Sep 03 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Scranton
at Gwynedd Mercy
Sep 04 TBA
Field Hockey
Juniata
at Lebanon Valley
Sep 04 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Goucher
at Lycoming
Sep 04 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Centenary (N.J.)
at Moravian
Sep 04 5:00 PM
Field Hockey
Gettysburg
at Catholic
Sep 04 6:30 PM
Field Hockey
Moravian
at Immaculata
Sep 04 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Moravian
at Manhattanville
Sep 04 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Shenandoah
at Goucher
Sep 04 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Catholic
at Gettysburg
Sep 04 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Stockton
at Moravian
Sep 04 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Marywood
at Scranton
Sep 04 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Cairn
at Goucher
Sep 06 4:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Wesley
at Catholic
Guetle Invitational
Sep 06 5:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Bryn Athyn
at Juniata
Sep 06 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Scranton
at Lebanon Valley
Sep 06 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Ithaca
at Juniata
ASICS Invitational
Sep 06 7:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
Susquehanna
at Randolph-Macon
Randolph-Macon Invitational
Sep 06 7:30 PM
Women's Soccer
Bryn Athyn
at Juniata
Sep 07
Cross Country
Elizabethtown
vs. Blue Jay Alumni Challenge
Sep 07
Cross Country
Drew
at LVC Dutchman Invitational
Sep 07 TBA
Women's Volleyball
Goucher
at Cedar Crest
Sep 07 TBA
Women's Soccer
Moravian
at TCNJ
Sep 07 11:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Catholic
Guetle Invitational
Sep 07 11:30 AM
Field Hockey
Southern Virginia
at Goucher
Sep 07 12:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Moravian
at Penn St.-Harrisburg
Sep 07 12:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Swarthmore
at Juniata
ASICS Invitational
Sep 07 12:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Susquehanna
at Marymount (Va.)
Sep 07 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Penn St.-Harrisburg
at Catholic
DC Classic
Sep 07 12:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Catholic
at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
SJC Invitational Tournament
Sep 07 12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Catholic
at Rowan
Sep 07 1:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Keuka
at Catholic
Guetle Invitational
Sep 07 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Wilkes
at Moravian
Sep 07 1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Drew
at Bryn Mawr
Sep 07 1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Scranton
at Elmira
Sep 07 2:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Moravian
vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Harrisburg, Pa.
Sep 07 2:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Stevenson
vs. Scranton
@ York College
Sep 07 2:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Vassar
at Scranton
Sep 07 2:00 PM
Men's Soccer
King's (Pa.)
at Juniata
Sep 07 2:30 PM
Women's Soccer
Eastern
at Goucher
Sep 07 4:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Scranton
at York (Pa.)
Sep 07 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Scranton
at Neumann
Sep 07 4:00 PM
Field Hockey
Wm. Paterson
at Moravian
Sep 07 4:30 PM
Women's Soccer
King's (Pa.)
at Juniata
Sep 07 4:30 PM
Field Hockey
TCNJ
at Juniata
Sep 07 5:30 PM
Men's Soccer
Rosemont
at Goucher
Sep 07 6:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
Carnegie Mellon
at Juniata
ASICS Invitational
Sep 07 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
York (Pa.)
at Elizabethtown
Sep 08 12:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Pfeiffer
vs. Drew
@ at RU-Camden
Sep 08 1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Goucher
at Ferrum
Sep 08 2:30 PM
Women's Soccer
Randolph-Macon
at Catholic
DC Classic
Sep 08 3:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Catholic
at St. Joseph's (Brkln)
Sep 10 4:00 PM
Field Hockey
Susquehanna
at Dickinson
Sep 10 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
DeSales
at Moravian
Sep 10 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Dickinson
at Susquehanna
Sep 10 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Franklin & Marshall
at Elizabethtown
Sep 10 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Scranton
at Misericordia
Sep 10 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Catholic
at Stevenson
Sep 10 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Misericordia
at Scranton
Sep 11 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
King's (Pa.)
at Susquehanna
Sep 11 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Goucher
at Washington College
Sep 11 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Randolph-Macon
at Catholic
Sep 11 5:30 PM
Men's Soccer
Mt. Aloysius
at Juniata
Sep 11 6:00 PM
Field Hockey
Juniata
at Messiah
Sep 11 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Catholic
at Washington College
Sep 11 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Scranton
at Cortland
Sep 11 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Shenandoah
at Goucher
Sep 11 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Stevenson
at Catholic
Sep 11 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Muhlenberg
at Moravian
Sep 11 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Marywood
at Scranton
Sep 11 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Moravian
at Montclair St.
Sep 11 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Franklin & Marshall
at Elizabethtown
Sep 11 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Moravian
at Delaware Valley
Sep 11 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Elizabethtown
at Ursinus
Sep 11 7:30 PM
Women's Soccer
Mt. Aloysius
at Juniata
Sep 12 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
McDaniel
at Goucher
Sep 12 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Scranton
at King's (Pa.)
Sep 13 TBA
Women's Volleyball
Case Western Reserve
vs. Susquehanna
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. (Carnegie Mellon Univ.)
CMU Tournament
Sep 13 11:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
Trinity (Tex.)
vs. Juniata
@ St. Louis, MO
East to West Battle
Sep 13 2:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Muskingum
vs. Scranton
@ Carnegie Mellon Invitational
Sep 13 4:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Case Western Reserve
vs. Scranton
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. (Carnegie Mellon Univ.)
CMU Tournament
Sep 13 4:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Susquehanna
at Carnegie Mellon
Sep 13 5:45 PM
Women's Volleyball
Emory
vs. Juniata
@ St. Louis, MO
East to West Battle
Sep 13 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Moravian
at Kean
Sep 13 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Juniata
at Bridgewater (Va.)
Sep 13 8:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
New York U.
vs. Moravian
@ Union, N.J.
Sep 14
Cross Country
All Teams
at Landmark Preview Meet
Hosted by Catholic
Sep 14 10:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
Lycoming
vs. Moravian
@ Union, N.J.
Sep 14 11:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
Mount Union
vs. Scranton
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. / Carnegie Mellon Invite
Sep 14 11:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
Goucher
at Wesley
Home Tri-Match
Sep 14 12:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Gettysburg
vs. Moravian
@ Union, N.J.
Sep 14 12:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Catholic
at McDaniel
Sep 14 1:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Mount Union
vs. Susquehanna
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. / Carnegie Mellon Invite
Sep 14 1:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Scranton
at Wash. & Jeff.
Sep 14 1:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Catholic
at Salisbury
Sep 14 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Ramapo
at Moravian
Sep 14 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Juniata
at York (Pa.)
Sep 14 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Immaculata
at Goucher
Sep 14 1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Arcadia
at Scranton
Sep 14 2:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Catholic
vs. York (Pa.)
@ Westminster, Md.
Sep 14 2:00 PM
Field Hockey
Goucher
at Randolph-Macon
Sep 14 2:30 PM
Women's Soccer
Juniata
at Cairn
Sep 14 2:30 PM
Women's Soccer
Scranton
at Farmingdale State
Sep 14 3:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Muskingum
vs. Susquehanna
@ Carnegie Mellon Invitational
Sep 14 3:00 PM
Field Hockey
Juniata
at East. Mennonite
Sep 14 3:30 PM
Men's Soccer
Catholic
at Dickinson
Sep 14 3:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
Claremont-M-S
vs. Juniata
@ WashU (St. Louis)
East to West Battle
Sep 14 4:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Mt. Aloysius
at Elizabethtown
Sep 14 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Rutgers-Camden
at Moravian
Sep 14 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Goucher
at Franklin & Marshall
Sep 14 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Franklin & Marshall
at Scranton
Sep 14 5:00 PM
Field Hockey
Catholic
at Johns Hopkins
Sep 14 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Stevenson
at Elizabethtown
Sep 14 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Albright
at Moravian
Sep 17 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
McDaniel
at Goucher
Sep 17 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Moravian
at Muhlenberg
Sep 17 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Catholic
at Mary Washington
Sep 17 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Catholic
at Hood
Sep 17 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Alvernia
at Goucher
Sep 17 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Scranton
at Marywood
Sep 17 7:30 PM
Men's Soccer
Penn St.-Altoona
at Juniata
Sep 18 4:00 PM
Field Hockey
Moravian
at Wilkes
Sep 18 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Goucher
at Washington College
Sep 18 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Penn St.-Altoona
at Juniata
Sep 18 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Albright
at Moravian
Sep 18 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Scranton
at New York U.
Sep 18 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Mary Washington
at Catholic
Sep 18 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Moravian
at Bryn Athyn
Sep 18 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Juniata
at Haverford
Sep 18 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Va. Wesleyan
at Goucher
Sep 18 7:30 PM
Field Hockey
Catholic
at Randolph-Macon
Sep 20 4:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Catholic
vs. Messiah
@ Neumann
Knights Invitational
Sep 20 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Rosemont
vs. Moravian
@ Aston, Pa.
Sep 20 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Catholic
vs. Keystone
@ Neumann
Knights Invitational
Sep 20 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Juniata
at Eastern
Sep 20 8:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Widener
vs. Moravian
@ Aston, Pa.
Sep 21
Cross Country
Elizabethtown/Moravian
at Elizabethtown Short Course Invite
Sep 21
Cross Country
Drew
at Delaware Valley Aggies Open
Sep 21 10:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
Hood
vs. Moravian
@ Neumann University
Knights' Invitational
Sep 21 10:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
Geneseo
at Scranton
Sep 21 11:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
Goucher
at Ursinus
Sep 21 11:00 AM
Men's Soccer
Moravian
at Immaculata
Sep 21 12:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Catholic
vs. Chris. Newport
@ Neumann
Knights Invitational
Sep 21 12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Lebanon Valley
at Goucher
Sep 21 1:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Catholic
at Mary Washington
Sep 21 1:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Stevens
at Scranton
Sep 21 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
York (Pa.)
at Susquehanna
Sep 21 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Lynchburg
at Catholic
Sep 21 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Goucher
at Wesley
Sep 21 1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Moravian
at Cedar Crest
Sep 21 1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Messiah
at Catholic
Sep 21 2:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Keystone
vs. Moravian
@ Aston, Pa.
Sep 21 2:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Rowan
at Scranton
Sep 21 2:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Catholic
vs. Widener
@ Neumann
Knights Invitational
Sep 21 2:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Brockport
at Juniata
Sep 21 2:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Scranton
at Alvernia
Sep 21 3:30 PM
Women's Soccer
St. Mary's (Md.)
at Elizabethtown
Sep 21 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Juniata
at Chatham
Sep 21 6:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Goucher
at Widener
Sep 21 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Misericordia
at Moravian
Sep 24 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
St. Vincent
at Juniata
Sep 24 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Goucher
at Notre Dame (Md.)
Sep 24 4:00 PM
Field Hockey
Catholic
at Mary Washington
Sep 24 4:00 PM
Field Hockey
Goucher
at East. Mennonite
Sep 24 5:30 PM
Field Hockey
Lancaster Bible
at Moravian
Sep 24 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Cairn
at Goucher
Sep 24 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Scranton
at Wilkes
Sep 24 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Hood
at Juniata
Sep 25 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Elizabethtown
at York (Pa.)
Sep 25 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Wilkes
at Scranton
Sep 25 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Catholic
at Salisbury
Sep 25 6:00 PM
Field Hockey
Susquehanna
at York (Pa.)
Sep 25 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Shenandoah
at Catholic
Sep 25 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Cedar Crest
at Moravian
Sep 25 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Moravian
at Stevenson
Sep 25 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
St. Mary's (Md.)
at Catholic
Sep 25 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Wilkes
at Scranton
Sep 25 7:30 PM
Men's Soccer
Drew
at Kean
Sep 27 TBA
Women's Volleyball
Wesleyan (Conn.)
at Susquehanna
Sep 27 4:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Catholic
vs. Bethany (W.V.)
@ Gallaudet
Worthington Classic
Sep 27 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Scranton
vs. Stevens
@ Susquehanna University
Sep 27 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Johns Hopkins
at Juniata
Juniata Invitational
Sep 27 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Goucher
at Gwynedd Mercy
Sep 27 8:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Baldwin Wallace
at Elizabethtown
Sep 27 8:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Catholic
vs. York (Pa.)
@ Washington, D.C.
Worthington Classic
Sep 28
Cross Country
Catholic/Goucher
at 11th Annual Hornet Harrier Invitational
Sep 28 TBA
Women's Volleyball
Catholic
vs. TBA
@ Gallaudet
Worthington Classic
Sep 28 10:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
Catholic
vs. Chris. Newport
@ Gallaudet
Worthington Classic
Sep 28 12:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
St. Vincent
at Juniata
Juniata Invitational
Sep 28 12:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Delaware Valley
at Goucher
Sep 28 1:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Moravian
vs. Rutgers-Newark
@ King's Point, N.Y.
Sep 28 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Catholic
at Scranton
Sep 28 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Juniata
at Moravian
Sep 28 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Goucher
at Drew
Sep 28 1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Drew
at Goucher
Sep 28 2:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
Scranton
vs. Haverford
@ Franklin & Marshall
Sep 28 3:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Moravian
at Merchant Marine
Sep 28 4:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Marywood
at Goucher
Sep 28 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Juniata
at Moravian
Sep 28 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Goucher
at Drew
Sep 28 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Catholic
at Scranton
Sep 28 4:30 PM
Field Hockey
Moravian
at Juniata
Sep 28 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Scranton
at Franklin & Marshall
Sep 28 5:30 PM
Field Hockey
Scranton
at Catholic
Sep 28 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Messiah
at Juniata
Juniata Invitational
Oct 01 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Juniata
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Oct 01 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Catholic
at Eastern
Oct 01 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Lycoming
at Moravian
Oct 01 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
McDaniel
at Susquehanna
Oct 01 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Lancaster Bible
at Moravian
Oct 01 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Bryn Athyn
at Goucher
Oct 01 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Goucher
at Hood
Oct 01 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Eastern
at Catholic
Oct 01 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Muhlenberg
at Moravian
Oct 01 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Goucher
at Widener
Oct 02 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Scranton
at Penn St.-Harrisburg
Oct 02 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Marymount (Va.)
at Susquehanna
Oct 02 4:30 PM
Women's Soccer
Elizabethtown
at Penn St.-Berks
Oct 02 6:00 PM
Field Hockey
Salisbury
at Catholic
Oct 02 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Catholic
at Gallaudet
Oct 02 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Scranton
at Muhlenberg
Oct 02 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Moravian
at Marywood
Oct 02 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Wesley
at Goucher
Oct 02 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Scranton
at Arcadia
Oct 02 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Elizabethtown
at Penn St.-Berks
Oct 02 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
York (Pa.)
at Juniata
Oct 02 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Albright
at Scranton
Oct 05
Cross Country
Goucher
vs. Goucher College Cross Country Classic
Oct 05
Cross Country
Catholic/Elizabethtown/Moravian
at Paul Short
Oct 05
Cross Country
Drew
at NJIT Highlander Challenge
Oct 05 11:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
Moravian
at Elizabethtown
Oct 05 12:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Catholic
at Scranton
Oct 05 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Moravian
at Susquehanna
Oct 05 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Scranton
at Goucher
Oct 05 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Elizabethtown
at Juniata
Oct 05 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Drew
at Catholic
Oct 05 1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Juniata
at Elizabethtown
Oct 05 1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Susquehanna
at Moravian
Oct 05 1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Goucher
at Scranton
Oct 05 1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Catholic
at Drew
Oct 05 1:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
Susquehanna
vs. Goucher
@ Elizabethtown, Pa.
Oct 05 2:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
Juniata
vs. Catholic
@ Scranton
Oct 05 4:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Goucher
vs. Moravian
@ Elizabethtown, Pa.
Oct 05 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Moravian
at Susquehanna
Oct 05 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Elizabethtown
at Juniata
Oct 05 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Drew
at Catholic
Oct 05 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Scranton
at Goucher
Oct 05 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Juniata
at Scranton
Landark Conference Tri-Match
Oct 07 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Immaculata
at Goucher
Oct 08 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Scranton
at Haverford
Oct 08 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Goucher
at Wilson
Oct 08 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Wooster
at Catholic
Oct 08 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Elizabethtown
at Stevenson
Oct 08 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Penn College
at Juniata
Oct 08 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Catholic
at Gallaudet
Oct 08 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Hood
at Goucher
Oct 09 TBA
Field Hockey
Hood
at Elizabethtown
Oct 09 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Oneonta
at Scranton
Oct 09 6:00 PM
Field Hockey
Elizabethtown
at York (Pa.)
Oct 09 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Moravian
at Susquehanna
Oct 09 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Juniata
at Goucher
Oct 09 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Scranton
at Penn St.-Berks
Oct 09 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Muhlenberg
at Moravian
Oct 09 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Misericordia
at Juniata
Oct 09 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Scranton
at Wm. Paterson
Oct 09 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Catholic
vs. Franklin & Marshall
@ Spooky Nook (Manheim, Pa.)
Oct 10 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Stevenson
at Catholic
Oct 11 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Juniata
at DeSales
DeSales Invitational
Oct 11 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Scranton
vs. Messiah
@ Swarthmore College
Oct 12
Cross Country
Drew
at DeSales Invitational
Oct 12 10:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
Juniata
vs. SUNY Canton
@ DeSales University
DeSales Invitational
Oct 12 12:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Juniata
vs. Cabrini
@ DeSales University
DeSales Invitational
Oct 12 12:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Marymount (Va.)
at Scranton
Oct 12 1:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Kenyon
vs. Moravian
@ Montclair, N.J.
Oct 12 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Moravian
at Scranton
Oct 12 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Juniata
at Goucher
Oct 12 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Susquehanna
at Catholic
Oct 12 1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Goucher
at Juniata
Oct 12 1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Scranton
at Moravian
Oct 12 1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Catholic
at Susquehanna
Oct 12 3:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Moravian
at Montclair St.
Oct 12 4:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Scranton
at Swarthmore
Oct 12 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Moravian
at Scranton
Oct 12 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Juniata
at Goucher
Oct 12 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Susquehanna
at Catholic
Oct 15 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Ursinus
at Scranton
Oct 15 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Catholic
at Washington College
Oct 15 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Haverford
at Drew
Oct 16 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Susquehanna
at Scranton
Oct 16 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Catholic
at Elizabethtown
Oct 16 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Moravian
at Elizabethtown
Oct 16 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Juniata
at Susquehanna
Oct 16 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Goucher
at Catholic
Oct 16 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Scranton
at Drew
Oct 16 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Susquehanna
at Juniata
Oct 16 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Elizabethtown
at Moravian
Oct 16 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Drew
at Scranton
Oct 16 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Catholic
at Goucher
Oct 18 TBA
Women's Volleyball
Catholic
vs. St. John Fisher
@ Stevens
Oct 18 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Juniata
vs. Trinity (Conn.)
@ Wesleyan University
Wesleyan Invitational
Oct 19
Cross Country
Goucher
at 13th Annual Hood College Open
Oct 19
Cross Country
Catholic/Elizabethtown
vs. Inter-Regional Border Battle
@ Logan Township, NJ (DREAM Park)
Oct 19
Cross Country
Drew
at St. Joseph's Invitational
Oct 19 TBA
Women's Volleyball
Catholic
vs. Hamilton
@ Stevens
Oct 19 TBA
Women's Volleyball
Catholic
at Stevens
Oct 19 11:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
Juniata
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI)
@ Middletown, Conn.
Oct 19 12:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Scranton
vs. Northwestern (Minn.)
@ North Jersey Challenge @ Kean University
Oct 19 1:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Alvernia
at Goucher
Oct 19 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Scranton
at Elizabethtown
Oct 19 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Catholic
at Juniata
Oct 19 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Goucher
at Susquehanna
Oct 19 1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Moravian
at Drew
Oct 19 1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Elizabethtown
at Scranton
Oct 19 1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Susquehanna
at Goucher
Oct 19 2:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Juniata
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Wesleyan Invitational
Oct 19 2:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Scranton
vs. Hunter
@ North Jersey Challenge @ Kean University
Oct 19 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Catholic
at Juniata
Oct 19 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Goucher
at Susquehanna
Oct 19 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Scranton
at Elizabethtown
Oct 19 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Drew
at Moravian
Oct 19 5:30 PM
Field Hockey
Juniata
at Catholic
Oct 19 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Drew
at Moravian
Oct 22 3:30 PM
Women's Soccer
Elizabethtown
at McDaniel
Oct 22 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Penn College
at Juniata
Oct 23 4:00 PM
Field Hockey
Juniata
at Dickinson
Oct 23 4:00 PM
Field Hockey
Moravian
at Marywood
Oct 23 6:00 PM
Field Hockey
Ursinus
at Catholic
Oct 23 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Elizabethtown
at Juniata
Oct 23 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Scranton
at Moravian
Oct 23 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Goucher
at Catholic
Oct 23 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Catholic
at Gettysburg
Oct 23 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Moravian
at Elizabethtown
Oct 23 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Scranton
at Drew
Oct 23 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Juniata
at Susquehanna
Oct 23 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Goucher
at Catholic
Oct 25
Cross Country
Drew
at Monmouth Tune-Up
Oct 25 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Marywood
at Scranton
Oct 25 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Franklin & Marshall
at Juniata
Wid Guisler Invitational
Oct 25 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Goucher
at East. Mennonite
Oct 26 TBA
Women's Volleyball
Hood
vs. Elizabethtown
@ Elizabethtown
Oct 26 11:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
DeSales
at Scranton
Oct 26 11:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
Goucher
at Bridgewater (Va.)
Oct 26 12:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Eastern
vs. Moravian
@ Annville, Pa.
Oct 26 1:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Arcadia
at Juniata
Wid Guisler Invitational
Oct 26 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Moravian
at Catholic
Oct 26 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Susquehanna
at Scranton
Oct 26 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Juniata
at Drew
Oct 26 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Elizabethtown
at Goucher
Oct 26 1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Catholic
at Moravian
Oct 26 1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Scranton
at Susquehanna
Oct 26 1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Goucher
at Elizabethtown
Oct 26 2:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Moravian
at Lebanon Valley
Oct 26 3:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Hunter
at Scranton
Oct 26 4:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
St. Mary's (Ind.)
vs. Susquehanna
@ Atlanta, Ga.
Oct 26 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Moravian
at Catholic
Oct 26 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Juniata
at Drew
Oct 26 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Elizabethtown
at Goucher
Oct 26 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Susquehanna
at Scranton
Oct 26 4:30 PM
Field Hockey
Drew
at Juniata
Oct 26 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Randolph-Macon
at Juniata
Wid Guisler Invitational
Oct 27 1:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
Susquehanna
at Emory
Emory Invitational
Oct 29 6:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Goucher
at Gwynedd Mercy
Oct 29 6:00 PM
Field Hockey
Notre Dame (Md.)
at Catholic
Oct 29 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Penn St.-Berks
at Moravian
Oct 30 TBA
Field Hockey
Bryn Athyn
at Drew
Oct 30 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
DeSales
at Moravian
Oct 30 6:30 PM
Women's Soccer
Hartwick
at Moravian
Oct 30 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Gallaudet
at Goucher
Oct 30 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Misericordia
at Scranton
Oct 30 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Wash. & Jeff.
at Juniata
Oct 30 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Scranton
at Vassar
Nov 01 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Scranton
at Stevenson
Nov 02
Cross Country
All Teams
vs. Landmark Conference Cross Country Championship
@ Colmar Manor Park, Colmar Manor, Md.
Nov 02 11:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
Moravian
at Juniata
Landmark Conference Tri-Match
Nov 02 12:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Elizabethtown
at Goucher
Nov 02 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Scranton
at Juniata
Nov 02 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Goucher
at Moravian
Nov 02 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Catholic
at Elizabethtown
Nov 02 1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Moravian
at Goucher
Nov 02 1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Juniata
at Scranton
Nov 02 1:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
Catholic
vs. Susquehanna
@ Juniata
Nov 02 2:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
Scranton
vs. Elizabethtown
@ Goucher College
Nov 02 4:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Catholic
vs. Moravian
@ Juniata
Nov 02 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Goucher
at Moravian
Nov 02 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Scranton
at Juniata
Nov 02 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Catholic
at Elizabethtown
Nov 02 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Scranton
at Goucher
Nov 02 5:30 PM
Field Hockey
Elizabethtown
at Catholic
Nov 02 6:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
Susquehanna
at Juniata
Landmark Conference Tri-Match

Latest News