Date Teams Event Results Links Notes
Fri., Aug. 30 Wilkes   2 Connie Harnum Classic
  St. Mary's (Md.)   4
  Muhlenberg   1
  DeSales   3
  Franklin & Marshall   6
  Juniata   0
  Sage   2 Drew Fall Festival
Sat., Aug. 31 Kean   3 Connie Harnum Classic Consolation
  Denison   3
  TCNJ   4
  Moravian   1
  Ithaca   5
Sun., Sep. 01 Transylvania   0
Tue., Sep. 03 Scranton   1
Wed., Sep. 04 Gettysburg   2
  Moravian   3
  Elizabethtown   3
  Widener   8
Thu., Sep. 05 Swarthmore   2
Sat., Sep. 07 Southern Virginia   0
  Catholic   1
  Drew   0
  Scranton   3
  Susquehanna   6
  Muhlenberg   1
  Wm. Paterson   2
  TCNJ   4
Sun., Sep. 08 Goucher   8
Tue., Sep. 10 Susquehanna   2
  Catholic   3
  Misericordia   1
Wed., Sep. 11 Wm. Paterson   3
  Juniata   0
  Moravian   1 Match suspended at halftime due to lightning. To be continued on another date
  Elizabethtown   1
Thu., Sep. 12 Scranton   2
Fri., Sep. 13 Juniata   2
Sat., Sep. 14 Arcadia   3
  Goucher   0
  Ithaca   1
  Juniata   2
  Catholic   0
  Notre Dame (Md.)   1
  Albright   2
Tue., Sep. 17 Scranton    
Wed., Sep. 18 Moravian    
  Juniata    
  Va. Wesleyan    
  Drew    
  Catholic    
  Susquehanna    
Fri., Sep. 20 Drew    
Sat., Sep. 21 Lebanon Valley    
  Moravian    
  Messiah    
  DeSales    
  Stockton    
  Susquehanna    
Tue., Sep. 24 Catholic    
  Goucher    
  Lancaster Bible    
Wed., Sep. 25 Eastern    
  Susquehanna    
  Wilkes    
  Drew    
Sat., Sep. 28 * Drew    
  * Elizabethtown    
  * Moravian    
  * Scranton    
Tue., Oct. 01 Muhlenberg    
  Goucher    
Wed., Oct. 02 Salisbury    
  Elizabethtown    
  York (Pa.)    
  Albright    
  Susquehanna    
  Stockton    
Sat., Oct. 05 * Juniata    
  * Susquehanna    
  * Goucher    
  * Catholic    
Tue., Oct. 08 Hood    
Wed., Oct. 09 Drew    
  Elizabethtown    
  Misericordia    
  Scranton    
  Catholic Spooky Nook (Manheim, Pa.)  
  Susquehanna    
Sat., Oct. 12 * Goucher    
  * Scranton    
  * Catholic    
  * Drew    
Wed., Oct. 16 * Susquehanna    
  * Elizabethtown    
  * Drew    
  * Catholic    
Sat., Oct. 19 * Moravian    
  * Elizabethtown    
  * Susquehanna    
  * Juniata    
Tue., Oct. 22 Centenary (N.J.)    
Wed., Oct. 23 Juniata    
  Moravian    
  Cabrini    
  Ursinus    
  Elizabethtown    
Sat., Oct. 26 * Catholic    
  * Scranton     Homecoming / Senior Day
  * Goucher    
  * Drew    
Tue., Oct. 29 Notre Dame (Md.)    
Wed., Oct. 30 Rowan    
  Bryn Athyn    
  Wash. & Jeff.    
  Scranton    
Sat., Nov. 02 * Moravian    
  * Juniata    
  * Susquehanna    
  * Elizabethtown    
* Conference