Thu Sep 19
Scranton (M)
vs. Wilkes/Penn State Hazleton
Thu Sep 19
Final
5 Oneonta
4 at Scranton
Fri Sep 20
Elizabethtown/Moravian/Scranton
at Elizabethtown Short Course Invite
Fri Sep 20
2:00 PM
Goucher
at 2019 Loyola Men's Tennis Invitational
Fri Sep 20
3:00 PM
Trinity (D.C.)
at Catholic
Fri Sep 20
4:00 PM
Elizabethtown
at Misericordia
Misericordia Tournament
Fri Sep 20
6:00 PM
Catholic
vs. Messiah
@ Neumann Knights Invitational
Fri Sep 20
6:00 PM
Rosemont
vs. Moravian
@ Aston, Pa.
Fri Sep 20
6:00 PM
Oswego
vs. Elizabethtown
@ Misericordia Tournament
Fri Sep 20
7:00 PM
Drew
at Delaware Valley
Fri Sep 20
7:00 PM
Juniata
at Eastern
Fri Sep 20
8:00 PM
Widener
vs. Moravian
@ Aston, Pa.
Fri Sep 20
8:00 PM
RIT
at Susquehanna
14th Annual Hampton Inn River Hawk Classic
Sat Sep 21
Juniata/Susquehanna (W)
at Penn State Altoona Invitational
Sat Sep 21
Juniata (M)
at Penn State Altoona Invitational
Sat Sep 21
Drew
at Delaware Valley Aggies Open
Sat Sep 21
Juniata/Susquehanna
at Lockhaven
Sat Sep 21
TBA
Scranton
vs. ITA Northeast Region Championships
@ Hobart & William Smith Colleges, Geneva, N.Y.
Sat Sep 21
TBA
Susquehanna
at Lebanon Valley
Sat Sep 21
TBA
Susquehanna
at Lebanon Valley
Sat Sep 21
9:00 AM
Goucher
at 2019 Loyola Men's Tennis Invitational
Sat Sep 21
10:00 AM
Hood
vs. Moravian
@ Neumann University Knights' Invitational
Sat Sep 21
10:00 AM
Goucher
at Ursinus
Sat Sep 21
11:00 AM
Clarkson
at Susquehanna
14th Annual Hampton Inn River Hawk Classic
Sat Sep 21
11:00 AM
Cedar Crest
vs. Elizabethtown
@ Dallas, Pa. Misericordia Tournament
Sat Sep 21
11:00 AM
Moravian
at Immaculata
Sat Sep 21
11:00 AM
Goucher
at Dickinson
Sat Sep 21
11:00 AM
Juniata
vs. Muhlenberg
@ King's College
Sat Sep 21
11:00 AM
Juniata
at King's (Pa.)
Sat Sep 21
12:00 PM
Lebanon Valley
at Goucher
Sat Sep 21
12:00 PM
Geneseo
at Scranton
Sat Sep 21
12:00 PM
Catholic
vs. Chris. Newport
@ Neumann Knights Invitational
Sat Sep 21
12:00 PM
Catholic
at Mary Washington
Sat Sep 21
12:00 PM
Gettysburg
at Catholic
Sat Sep 21
12:00 PM
Gettysburg
at Catholic
Sat Sep 21
12:00 PM
Scranton
at Ramapo
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
Moravian
at Cedar Crest
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
Messiah
at Catholic
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
DeSales
at Juniata
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
Stevens
at Scranton
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
York (Pa.)
at Susquehanna
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Catholic
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
Juniata
at Chatham
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
Misericordia
at Moravian
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
Misericordia
at Moravian
Sat Sep 21
2:00 PM
Stockton
at Elizabethtown
Sat Sep 21
2:00 PM
Catholic
vs. Widener
@ Neumann Knights Invitational
Sat Sep 21
2:00 PM
Brockport
at Juniata
Sat Sep 21
2:00 PM
Scranton
at Alvernia
Sat Sep 21
3:00 PM
Ithaca
at Susquehanna
14th Annual Hampton Inn River Hawk Classic
Sat Sep 21
3:00 PM
Cortland
vs. Elizabethtown
@ Dallas, Pa. Misericordia Tournament
Sat Sep 21
3:00 PM
Juniata
at King's (Pa.)
Sat Sep 21
3:00 PM
Juniata
vs. Muhlenberg
@ King's College
Sat Sep 21
3:30 PM
St. Mary's (Md.)
at Elizabethtown
Sat Sep 21
4:00 PM
Susquehanna
at Marywood
Sat Sep 21
4:00 PM
Rowan
at Scranton
Sat Sep 21
6:00 PM
Goucher
at Widener
Sat Sep 21
7:00 PM
Misericordia
at Moravian
Sat Sep 21
7:00 PM
Susquehanna
at Delaware Valley
Sat Sep 21
7:00 PM
Arcadia
at Elizabethtown
Sun Sep 22
Juniata/Susquehanna (W)
at Mount Aloysius Invitational
Sun Sep 22
Goucher (M)
at Don Scalf Invitational
Two-Day Event
Sun Sep 22
Goucher (W)
at Jefferson University and Cabrini
Tri-Match
Sun Sep 22
Juniata (M)
at Mount Aloysius Invitational
Sun Sep 22
Scranton (W)
at Misericordia
Sun Sep 22
TBA
Scranton
vs. ITA Northeast Region Championships
@ Hobart & William Smith Colleges, Geneva, N.Y.
Sun Sep 22
9:00 AM
Muhlenberg
at Moravian
Sun Sep 22
9:00 AM
Goucher
at 2019 Loyola Men's Tennis Invitational
Sun Sep 22
9:00 AM
Moravian
at DeSales
Sun Sep 22
10:00 AM
Arcadia
at Drew
Sun Sep 22
10:00 AM
Arcadia
at Drew
Sun Sep 22
12:00 PM
DeSales
at Moravian
Sun Sep 22
12:00 PM
Misericordia
at Drew
Sun Sep 22
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg
vs. Moravian
@ Center Valley, Pa.
Sun Sep 22
12:00 PM
Misericordia
at Drew
Sun Sep 22
1:00 PM
Elizabethtown
at Penn St.-Harrisburg
Sun Sep 22
1:00 PM
Elizabethtown
at Penn St.-Harrisburg
Sun Sep 22
5:00 PM
Goucher
at Wesley
Mon Sep 23
Susquehanna (M)
at Penn College
Mon Sep 23
Juniata (M)
at Dickinson College Invitational
Tue Sep 24
4:00 PM
Catholic
at Mary Washington
Tue Sep 24
4:00 PM
Goucher
at East. Mennonite
Tue Sep 24
4:00 PM
St. Vincent
at Juniata
Tue Sep 24
4:00 PM
Goucher
at Notre Dame (Md.)
Tue Sep 24
4:00 PM
Alvernia
at Susquehanna
Tue Sep 24
5:00 PM
Juniata
at Penn St.-Altoona
Tue Sep 24
5:30 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Moravian
Tue Sep 24
7:00 PM
Cairn
at Goucher
Tue Sep 24
7:00 PM
Drew
at Arcadia
Tue Sep 24
7:00 PM
Scranton
at Wilkes
Tue Sep 24
7:00 PM
Hood
at Juniata
Wed Sep 25
4:00 PM
Elizabethtown
at York (Pa.)
Wed Sep 25
4:00 PM
Wilkes
at Scranton
Wed Sep 25
4:00 PM
Catholic
at Salisbury
Wed Sep 25
4:30 PM
Eastern
at Elizabethtown
Wed Sep 25
6:00 PM
Susquehanna
at York (Pa.)
Wed Sep 25
7:00 PM
Wilkes
at Scranton
Wed Sep 25
7:00 PM
Drew
at Stevens
Wed Sep 25
7:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Catholic
Wed Sep 25
7:00 PM
Cedar Crest
at Moravian
Wed Sep 25
7:00 PM
Elizabethtown
at Neumann
Wed Sep 25
7:00 PM
Moravian
at Stevenson
Wed Sep 25
7:00 PM
St. Mary's (Md.)
at Catholic
Wed Sep 25
7:00 PM
Misericordia
at Susquehanna
Wed Sep 25
7:00 PM
Susquehanna
at Alvernia
Wed Sep 25
7:00 PM
Messiah
at Elizabethtown
Wed Sep 25
7:30 PM
Drew
at Kean
Thu Sep 26
Scranton (M)
at King's
Fri Sep 27
TBA
Scranton
at ITA Northeast Region Championships
Fri Sep 27
3:00 PM
East Stroudsburg
at Drew
Fri Sep 27
4:00 PM
Catholic
vs. Bethany (W.V.)
@ Gallaudet Worthington Classic
Fri Sep 27
5:00 PM
Scranton
vs. Stevens
@ Susquehanna University
Fri Sep 27
7:00 PM
Wesleyan (Conn.)
at Susquehanna
River Hawk Invitational
Fri Sep 27
7:00 PM
Johns Hopkins
at Juniata
Juniata Invitational
Fri Sep 27
7:00 PM
Goucher
at Gwynedd Mercy
Fri Sep 27
8:00 PM
Baldwin Wallace
at Elizabethtown
Blue Jay Classic
Fri Sep 27
8:00 PM
Catholic
vs. York (Pa.)
@ Washington, D.C. Worthington Classic
Sat Sep 28
Catholic/Drew/Goucher/Susquehanna (M)
vs. Mason-Dixon Collegiate Classic
@ hosted by McDaniel College Two-Day Event
Sat Sep 28
Drew (W)
at Cortaca Northeast Invitational
Two-Day Event
Sat Sep 28
Scranton (W)
vs. Wilkes
Sat Sep 28
Catholic/Goucher
at 11th Annual Hornet Harrier Invitational
Sat Sep 28
TBA
Goucher Invitational
at Goucher
Sat Sep 28
TBA
Scranton
at ITA Northeast Region Championships
Sat Sep 28
10:00 AM
Catholic
vs. Chris. Newport
@ Gallaudet Worthington Classic
Sat Sep 28
10:00 AM
Marywood
at Elizabethtown
Blue Jay Classic
Sat Sep 28
11:00 AM
Stevens
at Susquehanna
River Hawk Invitational
Sat Sep 28
11:00 AM
New Jersey City
at Goucher
Sat Sep 28
11:00 AM
East Stroudsburg
at Scranton
Sat Sep 28
12:00 PM
St. Vincent
at Juniata
Juniata Invitational
Sat Sep 28
12:00 PM
Eastern
at Elizabethtown
Blue Jay Classic
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Drew
at Goucher
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Elizabethtown
at Susquehanna
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Moravian
vs. Rutgers-Newark
@ King's Point, N.Y.
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Catholic
at Scranton
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Juniata
at Moravian
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Goucher
at Drew
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Susquehanna
at Elizabethtown
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Harrisburg
at Susquehanna
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Moravian
at Arcadia
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Harrisburg
at Susquehanna
Sat Sep 28
2:30 PM
Scranton
vs. Haverford
@ Franklin & Marshall
Sat Sep 28
3:00 PM
Moravian
at Merchant Marine
Sat Sep 28
3:00 PM
Delaware Valley
at Goucher
Sat Sep 28
3:00 PM
Juniata
at La Roche
Sat Sep 28
4:00 PM
Juniata
at Moravian
Sat Sep 28
4:00 PM
Goucher
at Drew
Sat Sep 28
4:00 PM
Catholic
at Scranton
Sat Sep 28
4:00 PM
Susquehanna
at Elizabethtown
Sat Sep 28
4:30 PM
Moravian
at Juniata
Sat Sep 28
5:00 PM
Hunter
at Susquehanna
River Hawk Invitational
Sat Sep 28
5:00 PM
Scranton
at Franklin & Marshall
Sat Sep 28
5:30 PM
Scranton
at Catholic
Sat Sep 28
6:00 PM
Messiah
at Juniata
Juniata Invitational
Sat Sep 28
6:00 PM
Juniata
vs. Franciscan
@ Lakevue Athletic Club, Valencia, Pa.
Sun Sep 29
TBA
Goucher Invitational
at Goucher
Sun Sep 29
TBA
Scranton
at ITA Northeast Region Championships
Sun Sep 29
11:00 AM
Elizabethtown
at York (Pa.)
Sun Sep 29
11:00 AM
Elizabethtown
at York (Pa.)
Mon Sep 30
Scranton (M)
at Valley Country Club Invitational
Tue Oct 01
4:00 PM
Juniata
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Tue Oct 01
4:00 PM
Catholic
at Eastern
Tue Oct 01
4:00 PM
Lycoming
at Moravian
Tue Oct 01
6:00 PM
McDaniel
at Susquehanna
Tue Oct 01
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg
at Moravian
Tue Oct 01
7:00 PM
Goucher
at Widener
Tue Oct 01
7:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Moravian
Tue Oct 01
7:00 PM
Rosemont
at Goucher
Tue Oct 01
7:00 PM
Goucher
at Hood
Tue Oct 01
7:00 PM
Eastern
at Catholic
Wed Oct 02
4:00 PM
Scranton
at Penn St.-Harrisburg
Wed Oct 02
4:00 PM
Drew
at DeSales
Wed Oct 02
4:30 PM
Elizabethtown
at Penn St.-Berks
Wed Oct 02
4:30 PM
Marymount (Va.)
at Susquehanna
Wed Oct 02
6:00 PM
Salisbury
at Catholic
Wed Oct 02
7:00 PM
Elizabethtown
at Wilkes
Wed Oct 02
7:00 PM
York (Pa.)
at Juniata
Wed Oct 02
7:00 PM
Albright
at Scranton
Wed Oct 02
7:00 PM
Susquehanna
at Misericordia
Wed Oct 02
7:00 PM
Stockton
at Drew
Wed Oct 02
7:00 PM
Catholic
at Gallaudet
Wed Oct 02
7:00 PM
Scranton
at Muhlenberg
Wed Oct 02
7:00 PM
Moravian
at Marywood
Wed Oct 02
7:00 PM
Wesley
at Goucher
Wed Oct 02
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley
at Susquehanna
Wed Oct 02
7:00 PM
Drew
at Wm. Paterson
Wed Oct 02
7:00 PM
Scranton
at Arcadia
Wed Oct 02
7:00 PM
Elizabethtown
at Penn St.-Berks
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

2019 Landmark Conference
Men's Golf Championship
Sunday, May 5, 2019 - Round Two

Tee Time       Player (School)       Player (School)       Player (School)       Player (School)
10:32 a.m.       Fifth Place #5       Sixth Place #5       Seventh Place #5       Eighth Place #5
10:42 a.m.       Fifth Place #4       Sixth Place #4       Seventh Place #4       Eighth Place #4
10:52 a.m.       Fifth Place #3       Sixth Place #3       Seventh Place #3       Eighth Place #3
11:02 a.m.       Fifth Place #2       Sixth Place #2       Seventh Place #2       Eighth Place #2
11:12 a.m.       Fifth Place #1       Sixth Place #1       Seventh Place #1       Eighth Place #1
11:22 a.m.       First Place #5       Second Place #5       Third Place #5       Fourth Place #5
11:32 a.m.       First Place #4       Second Place #4       Third Place #4       Fourth Place #4
11:42 a.m.       First Place #3       Second Place #3       Third Place #3       Fourth Place #3
11:52 a.m.       First Place #2       Second Place #2       Third Place #2       Fourth Place #2
12:02 p.m.       First Place #1       Second Place #1       Third Place #1       Fourth Place #1