2019 Men's Soccer Schedule

Date Away Home Notes Status Links
Fri., Aug. 30 Moravian   Penn St.-Harrisburg   12:00 PM
  Centenary (N.J.)   Drew   3:30 PM
  Rensselaer   Elizabethtown   Brothers Pizza Blue Jay/Red Devil Classic 5:00 PM
  Denison   Juniata   6:00 PM
  Gettysburg   Catholic   Turk Emekli Classic 7:00 PM
  DeSales   Goucher   7:00 PM
  Muhlenberg   Susquehanna   7:00 PM
Sat., Aug. 31 Moravian   Lancaster Bible   2:00 PM
  Scranton   King's (Pa.)   3:00 PM
  Transylvania   Juniata   3:00 PM
  Neumann   Goucher   5:00 PM
  Lycoming   Catholic   Turk Emekli Classic 5:00 PM
  Plattsburgh   Elizabethtown   Brothers Pizza Blue Jay/Red Devil Classic 5:00 PM
Tue., Sep. 03 Juniata   St. Vincent   4:00 PM
  St. John Fisher   Susquehanna   4:30 PM
Wed., Sep. 04 Centenary (N.J.)   Moravian   4:00 PM
  Marywood   Scranton   7:00 PM
  Cairn   Goucher   7:00 PM
Fri., Sep. 06 Bryn Athyn   Juniata   5:00 PM
Sat., Sep. 07 Catholic   St. Joseph's (L.I.)   SJC Invitational 12:00 PM
  Wilkes   Moravian   1:00 PM
  Susquehanna   Lycoming   1:00 PM
  King's (Pa.)   Juniata   2:00 PM
  New York U.   Drew   @ at RU-Camden 2:30 PM
  Scranton   Neumann   4:00 PM
  Rosemont   Goucher   5:30 PM
  York (Pa.)   Elizabethtown   7:00 PM
Sun., Sep. 08 Pfeiffer   Drew   @ at RU-Newark 12:00 PM
  Catholic   St. Joseph's (Brkln)   SJC Invitational @ St. Joseph's (LI) 12:00 PM
Tue., Sep. 10 Scranton   Misericordia   7:00 PM
Wed., Sep. 11 Goucher   Washington College   4:00 PM
  Randolph-Macon   Catholic   4:00 PM
  Mt. Aloysius   Juniata   5:30 PM
  Goucher   Wesley   7:00 PM
  Moravian   Montclair St.   7:00 PM
  Lebanon Valley   Susquehanna   7:00 PM
  Muhlenberg   Drew   7:00 PM
  Franklin & Marshall   Elizabethtown   Battle for Smith-Herr Boot 7:30 PM
Sat., Sep. 14 Ramapo   Moravian   1:00 PM
  Juniata   York (Pa.)   1:00 PM
  Immaculata   Goucher   1:00 PM
  Susquehanna   Arcadia   1:00 PM
  Manhattanville   Drew   1:00 PM
  Elizabethtown   Lebanon Valley   1:00 PM
  Catholic   Dickinson   3:30 PM
  Franklin & Marshall   Scranton   4:00 PM
Tue., Sep. 17 McDaniel   Goucher   4:00 PM
  Penn St.-Altoona   Juniata   6:30 PM
Wed., Sep. 18 Mary Washington   Catholic   7:00 PM
  Moravian   Bryn Athyn   7:00 PM
  Susquehanna   Wilkes   7:00 PM
  Drew   TCNJ   7:00 PM
  Elizabethtown   Alvernia   7:00 PM
Sat., Sep. 21 Moravian   Immaculata   11:00 AM
  York (Pa.)   Susquehanna   1:00 PM
  Lynchburg   Catholic   1:00 PM
  Scranton   Alvernia   2:00 PM
  Juniata   Chatham   4:00 PM
  Arcadia   Elizabethtown   7:00 PM
Tue., Sep. 24 Hood   Juniata   7:00 PM
Wed., Sep. 25 Wilkes   Scranton   4:00 PM
  Catholic   Salisbury   4:00 PM
  Susquehanna   Alvernia   7:00 PM
  Messiah   Elizabethtown   7:00 PM
  Drew   Kean   7:30 PM
Sat., Sep. 28 * Catholic   Scranton   1:00 PM
  * Juniata   Moravian   1:00 PM
  * Goucher   Drew   1:00 PM
  * Susquehanna   Elizabethtown   1:00 PM
Tue., Oct. 01 Lycoming   Moravian   4:00 PM
  Goucher   Hood   7:00 PM
  Eastern   Catholic   7:00 PM
Wed., Oct. 02 Marymount (Va.)   Susquehanna   4:00 PM
  Drew   DeSales   4:00 PM
  Scranton   Arcadia   7:00 PM
  Elizabethtown   Penn St.-Berks   7:00 PM
Sat., Oct. 05 * Moravian   Susquehanna   1:00 PM
  * Scranton   Goucher   1:00 PM
  * Elizabethtown   Juniata   1:00 PM
  * Drew   Catholic   1:00 PM
Tue., Oct. 08 Scranton   Haverford   4:00 PM
  Goucher   Wilson   4:00 PM
  Penn College   Juniata   7:00 PM
  Catholic   Gallaudet   7:00 PM
Wed., Oct. 09 Muhlenberg   Moravian   7:00 PM
  Gettysburg   Susquehanna   7:00 PM
Sat., Oct. 12 * Moravian   Scranton   1:00 PM
  * Juniata   Goucher   1:00 PM
  * Susquehanna   Catholic   1:00 PM
  * Elizabethtown   Drew   1:00 PM
Tue., Oct. 15 Ursinus   Scranton   7:00 PM
  Catholic   Washington College   7:00 PM
  Haverford   Drew   7:00 PM
Wed., Oct. 16 Elizabethtown   Lancaster Bible   7:00 PM
Sat., Oct. 19 * Scranton   Elizabethtown   1:00 PM
  * Catholic   Juniata   1:00 PM
  * Goucher   Susquehanna   1:00 PM
  * Drew   Moravian   4:00 PM
Wed., Oct. 23 * Moravian   Elizabethtown   7:00 PM
  * Scranton   Drew   7:00 PM
  * Juniata   Susquehanna   7:00 PM
  * Goucher   Catholic   7:00 PM
Sat., Oct. 26 * Moravian   Catholic   1:00 PM
  * Susquehanna   Scranton   1:00 PM
  * Juniata   Drew   1:00 PM
  * Elizabethtown   Goucher   1:00 PM
Tue., Oct. 29 Goucher   Gwynedd Mercy   6:00 PM
Wed., Oct. 30 DeSales   Moravian   3:30 PM
  Susquehanna   Misericordia   7:00 PM
  Drew   FDU-Florham   7:00 PM
Sat., Nov. 02 * Scranton   Juniata   1:00 PM
  * Goucher   Moravian   1:00 PM
  * Catholic   Elizabethtown   1:00 PM
  * Drew   Susquehanna   Senior Day 1:00 PM
* Conference