Licensed to C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/23/2008 10:03 PM
            Landmark Outdoor Championship - 4/26/2008 to 4/27/2008             
                               Moravian College                                
                                 Bethlehem, PA                                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3    126 O'Hara, Robin                    Susquehanna              NT 
  5      7 Mizzer, Dayna                    Goucher                  NT 
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     12 Ference, Brendan                 Goucher                  NT 
  2    100 Henrie, Jared                    Moravian                 NT 
  3     65 Fatzinger, Allan                 Moravian                 NT 
  4     74 Blenk, Mike                      Moravian                 NT 
  5    164 Drosdick, Stephen                Susquehanna              NT 
  6    130 Eppleman, Robert                 Susquehanna              NT 
  7    233 Miller, Luke                     Catholic U               NT 
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    163 Bellizio, Jessica                Susquehanna           2.45m 
  2    159 Blass, Cassie                    Susquehanna           2.70m 
  3    126 O'Hara, Robin                    Susquehanna           2.75m 
  4     92 Kennerknecht, Thea               Moravian              3.00m 
  5    200 Varner, Stephanie                Juniata               3.05m 
  6     90 Kihm, Christine                  Moravian              3.50m 
  7     76 Heim, Anna                       Moravian              3.85m 
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    141 Donovan, Bart                    Susquehanna           3.30m 
  2     18 Litz, Chris                      Goucher               3.50m 
  3    103 Polini, Adam                     Moravian              4.05m 
  4    129 James, William                   Susquehanna           4.05m 
  5    130 Eppleman, Robert                 Susquehanna           4.14m 
  6     48 Coppa, Ted                       Usmma                 4.20m 
  7     65 Fatzinger, Allan                 Moravian              4.20m 
  8    215 Kolbeck, Andrew                  Catholic U            4.25m 
  9    186 Baird, Ryan                      Juniata               4.35m 
 10    169 Calvo, John                      Susquehanna           4.65m 
 11     70 Woods, Alan                      Moravian              4.70m 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    128 Maye, Patricia                   Susquehanna           4.46m 
  2    131 Calpin, Erin                     Susquehanna           4.47m 
  3     84 McEvoy, Shannon                  Moravian              4.58m 
  4     86 Lopez, Alexandra                 Moravian              4.71m 
  5    111 Scarborough, Ashlee              Moravian              4.73m 
  6    205 Hinson, Caitlin                  Juniata               4.77m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    126 O'Hara, Robin                    Susquehanna           5.00m 
  2     11 Macaluso, Dana                   Goucher               5.14m 
  3     87 Riggs, Rachel                    Moravian              5.19m 
  4    115 Wisniewski, Sydni                Moravian              5.20m 
  5    189 Buffenmyer, Kelsey               Juniata               5.21m 
  6     64 Posimo, Jessica                  Moravian              5.39m 
  7     95 Scott, Symonne                   Moravian              5.53m 
 
Event 6  Men Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
 Top 9 To Finals
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    233 Miller, Luke                     Catholic U               ND 
  2    217 Redding, Patrick                 Catholic U           40.76m 
  3    106 Pagano, Vince                    Moravian             42.09m 
  4    196 Beideman, Tommy                  Juniata              45.77m 
  5     65 Fatzinger, Allan                 Moravian             47.07m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    175 Minniti, Frank                   Susquehanna          47.77m 
  2    182 Johnson, Ryan                    Juniata              49.13m 
  3    216 Schoefflilng, Eric               Catholic U           50.38m 
  4    140 Horton, Ian                      Susquehanna          53.66m 
  5     85 Starcher, Justin                 Moravian             54.98m 
  6    160 Snarski, Ray                     Susquehanna          56.22m 
 
Event 7  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    230 Herring, Jacob                   Catholic U               NH 
  2    164 Drosdick, Stephen                Susquehanna           1.68m 
  3     74 Blenk, Mike                      Moravian              1.78m 
  4    130 Eppleman, Robert                 Susquehanna           1.82m 
  5     59 Norris, Joshua                   Usmma                 1.85m 
  6     72 Brown, Ozzie                     Moravian              1.88m 
  7    137 Marr, Mike                       Susquehanna           2.04m 
 
Event 8  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    220 converse, nolan                  Catholic U               ND 
  2    224 Stone, Avatus                    Catholic U               ND 
  3    182 Johnson, Ryan                    Juniata              29.32m 
  4     62 Irish, David                     Usmma                30.45m 
  5    196 Beideman, Tommy                  Juniata              30.57m 
  6    114 Bertholf, Troy                   Moravian             31.00m 
  7    206 Boback, Jeremy                   Juniata              31.05m 
  8    109 Valentine, Zachary               Moravian             31.10m 
  9    134 Canton, Adam                     Susquehanna          31.66m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    203 Cavender, Josh                   Juniata              31.74m 
  2    175 Minniti, Frank                   Susquehanna          33.32m 
  3    221 Prieur, Steve                    Catholic U           33.68m 
  4     91 Wisotsky, Matt                   Moravian             33.78m 
  5    124 Mudgett, Justin                  Susquehanna          33.98m 
  6     85 Starcher, Justin                 Moravian             35.32m 
  7    140 Horton, Ian                      Susquehanna          37.35m 
  8     79 Dutile, Nathaniel                Moravian             38.58m 
  9     99 Maginnis, Blair                  Moravian             38.69m 
 10     47 Brunetti, John                   Usmma                39.22m 
 
Event 9  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     52 Casanova, Danielle               Usmma                    ND 
  2     53 Hageman, Rachael                 Usmma                 8.33m 
  3     83 Duvall, Molly                    Moravian              8.59m 
  4    148 Luy, Kendall                     Susquehanna           8.88m 
  5     14 Cooney, Abby                     Goucher               8.97m 
  6     29 Ekwuabu, Nwakaego                Catholic              9.14m 
  7     54 Morrison, Andrea                 Usmma                 9.35m 
  8    119 Mooreman, Ashley                 Susquehanna           9.44m 
  9    144 Anderson, Caitlin                Susquehanna           9.63m 
 10    112 Robertson, Flora                 Moravian              9.78m 
 11    123 Cartwright, Samantha             Susquehanna          10.26m 
 
Event 10  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     52 Casanova, Danielle               Usmma                    ND 
  2     36 Won, Rachel                      Catholic             25.90m 
  3     20 Abbondanza, Catherine            Goucher              26.81m 
  4    188 Fox, Jessica                     Juniata              28.53m 
  5    126 O'Hara, Robin                    Susquehanna          32.11m 
  6    149 Barron, Erika                    Susquehanna          32.49m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    107 Ross, Aliina                     Moravian             33.01m 
  2     76 Heim, Anna                       Moravian             33.54m 
  3    112 Robertson, Flora                 Moravian             33.78m 
  4    113 Holden, Kaleen                   Moravian             36.28m 
  5    119 Mooreman, Ashley                 Susquehanna          37.17m 
  6    148 Luy, Kendall                     Susquehanna          38.77m 
  7     69 King, Mary                       Moravian             41.58m 
 
Event 11  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    131 Calpin, Erin                     Susquehanna              NH 
  2    128 Maye, Patricia                   Susquehanna           1.27m 
  3    127 Yates, Jessica                   Susquehanna           1.50m 
  4    121 Burkhardt, Sarah                 Susquehanna           1.52m 
  5     64 Posimo, Jessica                  Moravian              1.56m 
  6     95 Scott, Symonne                   Moravian              1.57m 
  7    115 Wisniewski, Sydni                Moravian              1.60m 
  8    189 Buffenmyer, Kelsey               Juniata               1.62m 
 
Event 12  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    224 Stone, Avatus                    Catholic U               ND 
  2     62 Irish, David                     Usmma                 9.43m 
  3    134 Canton, Adam                     Susquehanna           9.95m 
  4    206 Boback, Jeremy                   Juniata              10.73m 
  5    166 Kane, Gerald                     Susquehanna          10.78m 
  6     91 Wisotsky, Matt                   Moravian             10.89m 
  7     47 Brunetti, John                   Usmma                10.94m 
  8    175 Minniti, Frank                   Susquehanna          11.20m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    221 Prieur, Steve                    Catholic U           11.46m 
  2    114 Bertholf, Troy                   Moravian             11.46m 
  3    203 Cavender, Josh                   Juniata              11.79m 
  4    109 Valentine, Zachary               Moravian             11.84m 
  5     72 Brown, Ozzie                     Moravian             12.18m 
  6    124 Mudgett, Justin                  Susquehanna          12.87m 
  7     79 Dutile, Nathaniel                Moravian             13.88m 
  8     99 Maginnis, Blair                  Moravian             14.91m 
 
Event 13  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     83 Duvall, Molly                    Moravian                 ND 
  2    113 Holden, Kaleen                   Moravian                 ND 
  3     27 Nguyes, Jennifer                 Catholic             19.81m 
  4     53 Hageman, Rachael                 Usmma                22.02m 
  5    204 Fricke, Joanna                   Juniata              23.96m 
  6     52 Casanova, Danielle               Usmma                24.86m 
  7    133 Yingling, Julie                  Susquehanna          27.12m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    149 Barron, Erika                    Susquehanna          27.19m 
  2     14 Cooney, Abby                     Goucher              27.51m 
  3     54 Morrison, Andrea                 Usmma                28.55m 
  4    112 Robertson, Flora                 Moravian             28.74m 
  5     29 Ekwuabu, Nwakaego                Catholic             28.95m 
  6    123 Cartwright, Samantha             Susquehanna          33.17m 
  7    119 Mooreman, Ashley                 Susquehanna          33.93m 
 
Event 14  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
 Tpo 9 to Finals
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     54 Morrison, Andrea                 Usmma                    ND 
  2    133 Yingling, Julie                  Susquehanna          23.61m 
  3     83 Duvall, Molly                    Moravian             27.15m 
  4    119 Mooreman, Ashley                 Susquehanna          30.43m 
  5    123 Cartwright, Samantha             Susquehanna          30.44m 
  6    144 Anderson, Caitlin                Susquehanna          35.90m 
  7     14 Cooney, Abby                     Goucher              36.17m 
  8    112 Robertson, Flora                 Moravian             46.80m 
 
Event 15  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     40 Szal, Kelly                      Catholic                 ND 
  2    131 Calpin, Erin                     Susquehanna           9.32m 
  3     11 Macaluso, Dana                   Goucher               9.37m 
  4    128 Maye, Patricia                   Susquehanna           9.53m 
  5    121 Burkhardt, Sarah                 Susquehanna           9.95m 
  6     13 Newman Blount, Sheba             Goucher              10.37m 
  7     84 McEvoy, Shannon                  Moravian             10.47m 
  8     64 Posimo, Jessica                  Moravian             10.96m 
  9     87 Riggs, Rachel                    Moravian             11.02m 
 
Event 16  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    230 Herring, Jacob                   Catholic U               ND 
  2    232 Loeffler, Joe                    Catholic U           10.80m 
  3     59 Norris, Joshua                   Usmma                11.10m 
  4    229 Lorrence, Ken                    Catholic U           11.47m 
  5    199 Filamor, Patrick                 Juniata              11.64m 
  6    137 Marr, Mike                       Susquehanna          12.71m 
  7    177 Semanchik, Steve                 Susquehanna          12.92m 
  8     50 Wade, James                      Usmma                13.03m 
  9     74 Blenk, Mike                      Moravian             13.20m 
 10    191 Booth, Matthew                   Juniata              13.65m 
 
Event 17  Men Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     79 Dutile, Nathaniel                Moravian                 ND 
  2     47 Brunetti, John                   Usmma                    ND 
  3    220 converse, nolan                  Catholic U               ND 
  4    221 Prieur, Steve                    Catholic U           27.60m 
  5     62 Irish, David                     Usmma                28.30m 
  6    203 Cavender, Josh                   Juniata              32.17m 
  7    206 Boback, Jeremy                   Juniata              33.68m 
  8    196 Beideman, Tommy                  Juniata              34.93m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1     91 Wisotsky, Matt                   Moravian             35.16m 
  2    140 Horton, Ian                      Susquehanna          35.44m 
  3    175 Minniti, Frank                   Susquehanna          36.50m 
  4    182 Johnson, Ryan                    Juniata              39.60m 
  5    166 Kane, Gerald                     Susquehanna          40.90m 
  6     99 Maginnis, Blair                  Moravian             41.75m 
  7    114 Bertholf, Troy                   Moravian             42.14m 
  8    124 Mudgett, Justin                  Susquehanna          44.98m 
 
Event 18  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     48 Coppa, Ted                       Usmma                    ND 
  2    229 Lorrence, Ken                    Catholic U            5.03m 
  3      3 Stagno, Nick                     Goucher               5.09m 
  4    168 Pharo-Frank, Lee                 Susquehanna           5.62m 
  5    232 Loeffler, Joe                    Catholic U            5.71m 
  6     59 Norris, Joshua                   Usmma                 5.82m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1     50 Wade, James                      Usmma                 5.92m 
  2    137 Marr, Mike                       Susquehanna           6.32m 
  3    199 Filamor, Patrick                 Juniata               6.39m 
  4    177 Semanchik, Steve                 Susquehanna           6.53m 
  5     74 Blenk, Mike                      Moravian              6.72m 
  6    191 Booth, Matthew                   Juniata               6.90m 
  7     72 Brown, Ozzie                     Moravian              7.25m 
 
Event 19  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Heat Winner Plus Next 5 Fastest Times to Final
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1     13 Newman Blount, Sheba             Goucher               13.18 
  2     82 Beck, Rachel                     Moravian              12.61 
  3    147 Faust, Megan                     Susquehanna           13.78 
  4     87 Riggs, Rachel                    Moravian              13.23 
  5     95 Scott, Symonne                   Moravian              12.74 
  6     21 George, Annie                    Catholic              14.00 
  7     64 Posimo, Jessica                  Moravian              12.92 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1     33 Foley, Elizabeth                 Catholic              14.90 
  2    146 Genarria, Erica                  Susquehanna           13.38 
  3    185 DeGemmis, Courtney               Juniata               13.42 
  4    115 Wisniewski, Sydni                Moravian              12.61 
  5    161 Kelly, Meghan                    Susquehanna           13.43 
  6    200 Varner, Stephanie                Juniata               14.29 
  7    205 Hinson, Caitlin                  Juniata               12.95 
  8    127 Yates, Jessica                   Susquehanna           13.74 
 
Event 20  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Heat Winners Plus Next 6 Next Fastest Times
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2    214 Kolla, Achille                   Catholic U            11.69 
  3    110 Shafer, Robert                   Moravian              10.89 
  4      2 Ade-Turton, Tade'                Goucher               11.35 
  5    199 Filamor, Patrick                 Juniata               11.35 
  6     97 Bell, Jim                        Moravian              11.17 
  7    162 McIntosh, Tony                   Susquehanna           12.01 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2    136 Young, Justin                    Susquehanna           11.65 
  3    225 Puskar, John                     Catholic U               NT 
  4     72 Brown, Ozzie                     Moravian              10.63 
  5    179 Howell, Keith                    Susquehanna           11.68 
  6    198 West, John                       Juniata               11.83 
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Heat Winners Plus Next 5 Fastest Times
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1     32 Pisano, Courtney                 Catholic            1:14.80 
  2    201 Reynolds, Amy                    Juniata             1:02.96 
  3    139 West, Amanda                     Susquehanna         1:06.97 
  4    185 DeGemmis, Courtney               Juniata             1:03.07 
  5    115 Wisniewski, Sydni                Moravian              58.75 
  6    122 Nardella, Erin                   Susquehanna         1:05.99 
  7     34 Owens, Mary Kate                 Catholic                 NT 
  8    138 Peck, Kathleen                   Susquehanna         1:04.17 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1     73 Chando, Katelyn                  Moravian            1:00.86 
  2      4 Solomon, Samantha                Goucher             1:14.55 
  3     25 Montanio, Angela                 Catholic            1:18.00 
  4    108 Wert, Alyssa                     Moravian            1:03.99 
  5     68 Labert, Kristin                  Moravian            1:05.92 
  6    121 Burkhardt, Sarah                 Susquehanna         1:02.10 
  7     38 Maini, Gina                      Catholic            1:15.00 
  8     17 Staten, Kanika                   Goucher             1:11.68 
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Heat Winners Plus Next 5 Next fastest Times
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1     97 Bell, Jim                        Moravian              53.20 
  2     80 Jones, Warner                    Moravian              50.36 
  3     10 Schleichert, Will                Goucher               58.73 
  4     45 Feeney, Daniel                   Usmma                 51.70 
  5    125 Johnson, Eric                    Susquehanna           51.40 
  6    117 Murphy, Tim                      Moravian              53.01 
  7     78 Tariq, Khizer                    Moravian              53.28 
  8     89 Tazik, Jacob                     Moravian              53.34 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    231 Bius, Andrew                     Catholic U            51.80 
  2    225 Puskar, John                     Catholic U            53.38 
  3    167 Wineland, Nathaniel              Susquehanna           52.58 
  4    213 berber, tremale                  Catholic U            55.00 
  5    151 Orzolak, Jalon                   Susquehanna           53.22 
  6     75 Tussey, Nate                     Moravian              50.47 
  7    152 Kunhardt, Jon                    Susquehanna           50.79 
  8      8 Rooney, Charles                  Goucher               54.88 
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Heat Winners Plus Next 6 Fastest Times
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2    155 Henderson, Leigh                 Susquehanna           18.24 
  3     36 Won, Rachel                      Catholic              16.59 
  4     84 McEvoy, Shannon                  Moravian              15.62 
  5    126 O'Hara, Robin                    Susquehanna           15.93 
  6      7 Mizzer, Dayna                    Goucher               16.61 
  7    111 Scarborough, Ashlee              Moravian              18.85 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2    156 Cecchini, Heather                Susquehanna           17.74 
  3    189 Buffenmyer, Kelsey               Juniata               16.44 
  4     64 Posimo, Jessica                  Moravian              15.04 
  5     86 Lopez, Alexandra                 Moravian              16.38 
  6    153 Irwin, Leslie                    Susquehanna           17.21 
 
Event 24  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Heat Winners Plus Next 6 Fastest Times
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2    218 Wolfe, Matt                      Catholic U            17.80 
  3    177 Semanchik, Steve                 Susquehanna           16.03 
  4     72 Brown, Ozzie                     Moravian              14.27 
  5     74 Blenk, Mike                      Moravian              15.94 
  6      5 Tenure, Steven                   Goucher               17.70 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2    219 Tuohey, Mike                     Catholic U            18.20 
  3    168 Pharo-Frank, Lee                 Susquehanna           16.11 
  4     75 Tussey, Nate                     Moravian              14.47 
  5    210 Breya, TJ                        Juniata               15.76 
  6    181 Donegan, Patrick                 Susquehanna           16.44 
  7     46 Schroeder, Nathan                Usmma                 18.32 
 
Event 25  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     30 Hackett, Jenna                   Catholic            5:16.00 
  2     44 O'Toole, Cristina                Usmma               5:51.82 
  3     61 Jaszlics, Christine              Usmma               5:43.56 
  4    116 Williams, Kelly                  Moravian                 NT 
  5     16 Foner, Rebecca                   Goucher             5:33.68 
  6    187 Magerowski, Kerri                Juniata             5:42.12 
  7      1 Coles, J. Fraley                 Goucher             5:21.50 
  8    170 Leary, Karissa                   Susquehanna         5:29.77 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     93 Teeling, Kayla                   Moravian            4:56.60 
  2     26 Cronan, Madeline                 Catholic            5:11.00 
  3     42 Shashasty, Mary                  Catholic            5:09.00 
  4    120 Woodruff, Alycia                 Susquehanna         4:43.69 
  5     39 McClellan, Samantha              Catholic            5:11.00 
  6    171 Spearing, Sarah                  Susquehanna         5:14.88 
  7     28 Ball, Remy                       Catholic            4:53.00 
  8    135 Jagielski, Sara                  Susquehanna         5:15.69 
  9    193 McQuillan, Megan                 Juniata             5:04.39 
 
Event 26  Men 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    190 Rumery, Shawn                    Juniata             4:17.73 
  2    145 Harahan, Mike                    Susquehanna         4:16.51 
  3     49 Deetjen, Eric                    Usmma               4:47.29 
  4    227 Pospiech, Scott                  Catholic U          4:16.61 
  5     63 Edsall, Robert                   Usmma               4:21.68 
  6    228 Reynolds, Kris                   Catholic U               NT 
  7     55 Ruiz, Alexander                  Usmma               4:39.97 
  8     51 Tucker, Warren                   Usmma               4:46.88 
  9     19 Scipione, Adam                   Goucher             4:20.00 
 10    142 Steffen, Robert                  Susquehanna         4:19.89 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    176 Thistle, Paul                    Susquehanna         4:01.44 
  2    202 Hoover, Jason                    Juniata             4:14.38 
  3     96 Reinhart, Jeremiah               Moravian            4:05.64 
  4    118 Hunter, Joshua                   Moravian            4:01.83 
  5     66 Skutches, Connor                 Moravian            4:01.63 
  6    226 Jochem, Steve                    Catholic U          4:15.70 
  7     77 DeFazio, Steve                   Moravian            4:13.90 
  8    209 Rudolph, Tripp                   Juniata             4:07.33 
  9    184 Hoover, Eric                     Juniata             4:05.80 
 10    132 Brooks, J.J.                     Susquehanna         4:13.79 
 
Event 27  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Heat Winners Plus 4 Next Fastest Times
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1     21 George, Annie                    Catholic              29.80 
  2    138 Peck, Kathleen                   Susquehanna           27.58 
  3     87 Riggs, Rachel                    Moravian              26.97 
  4     82 Beck, Rachel                     Moravian              25.83 
  5     64 Posimo, Jessica                  Moravian              25.84 
  6    108 Wert, Alyssa                     Moravian              27.19 
  7    127 Yates, Jessica                   Susquehanna           27.68 
  8     33 Foley, Elizabeth                 Catholic              32.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    147 Faust, Megan                     Susquehanna           29.13 
  2    146 Genarria, Erica                  Susquehanna           27.58 
  3    205 Hinson, Caitlin                  Juniata               26.89 
  4    115 Wisniewski, Sydni                Moravian              25.55 
  5     95 Scott, Symonne                   Moravian              26.11 
  6    201 Reynolds, Amy                    Juniata               27.58 
  7    161 Kelly, Meghan                    Susquehanna           28.86 
  8     11 Macaluso, Dana                   Goucher                  NT 
 
Event 28  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Heat Winners Plus Next 5 Fastest Times
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    231 Bius, Andrew                     Catholic U               NT 
  2     45 Feeney, Daniel                   Usmma                 23.89 
  3    199 Filamor, Patrick                 Juniata               22.97 
  4    105 Woodruff, Eric                   Moravian              22.06 
  5    110 Shafer, Robert                   Moravian              22.34 
  6      2 Ade-Turton, Tade'                Goucher               23.01 
  7    214 Kolla, Achille                   Catholic U            24.27 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1      3 Stagno, Nick                     Goucher               25.57 
  2    151 Orzolak, Jalon                   Susquehanna           23.26 
  3     97 Bell, Jim                        Moravian              22.65 
  4     72 Brown, Ozzie                     Moravian              21.71 
  5     80 Jones, Warner                    Moravian              22.43 
  6    179 Howell, Keith                    Susquehanna           23.10 
  7    213 berber, tremale                  Catholic U            24.76 
 
Event 29  Women 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     22 Cheatle, Alys                    Catholic           41:00.00 
  2    173 Pflaum, Caitlin                  Susquehanna        42:06.31 
  3     88 Chiarella, Tara                  Moravian                 NT 
  4     37 Nicoletti, Helene                Catholic                 NT 
  5    212 Linde, Elizabeth                 Juniata                  NT 
  6     41 Paul, Stephanie                  Catholic                 NT 
  7    104 Pulizzano, Kate                  Moravian                 NT 
 
Event 30  Men 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    197 Bailey, Matthew                  Juniata            33:31.44 
  2    223 Smith, Andrew                    Catholic U         34:04.00 
  3     58 Wagner, Keith                    Usmma              34:36.98 
  4    158 Haklar, David                    Susquehanna        34:58.54 
  5    178 Trama, Luke                      Susquehanna        35:27.02 
  6    195 Goodfellow, Kenny                Juniata            35:34.74 
  7    194 Williams, Sam                    Juniata                  NT 
  8     96 Reinhart, Jeremiah               Moravian                 NT 
  9    150 Xanthis, John                    Susquehanna              NT 
 10    211 Schmitt, Steve                   Juniata                  NT 
 11    222 Price, Matt                      Catholic U               NT 
 12     67 Pagano, Tim                      Moravian                 NT 
 
Event 31  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    183 Wakabayashi, Anne                Juniata            13:57.63 
  2     71 Kachel, Naomie                   Moravian           13:21.55 
  3      1 Coles, J. Fraley                 Goucher            13:34.04 
  4    171 Spearing, Sarah                  Susquehanna        13:01.63 
 
Event 32  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    202 Hoover, Jason                    Juniata             9:43.80 
  2    102 McCullough, John                 Moravian                 NT 
  3    208 Donahue, Kevin                   Juniata            10:54.73 
  4    184 Hoover, Eric                     Juniata             9:54.86 
  5     63 Edsall, Robert                   Usmma               9:50.91 
  6    192 Pfadenhauer, Jon                 Juniata                  NT 
  7    142 Steffen, Robert                  Susquehanna        10:45.97 
  8     98 Parisi, Steve                    Moravian           11:27.81 
  9    143 Deibler, Jentre                  Susquehanna              NT 
 10    176 Thistle, Paul                    Susquehanna         9:31.70 
 11      9 Martin, Zachary                  Goucher            11:41.49 
 12    222 Price, Matt                      Catholic U               NT 
 
Event 33  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Moravian  'A'                                          48.07 
  4  Juniata  'A'                                           50.70 
  5  Goucher  'A'                                           51.71 
  6  Susquehanna  'A'                                       50.73 
  7  Catholic  'A'                                          56.00 
 
Event 34  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Catholic University  'A'                               46.00 
  2  Catholic University  'B'                                  NT 
  3  Juniata  'A'                                              NT 
  4  Goucher  'A'                                           46.34 
  5  Susquehanna  'A'                                       44.54 
  6  Moravian  'A'                                          41.88 
  7  Usmma  'A'                                             45.48 
 
Event 35  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     44 O'Toole, Cristina                Usmma               2:39.28 
  2    187 Magerowski, Kerri                Juniata             2:45.22 
  3     23 Williams, Letty                  Catholic            2:36.00 
  4      6 Southworth, Hannah               Goucher             2:55.07 
  5     68 Labert, Kristin                  Moravian            2:42.59 
  6     81 Ziegenfus, Sarah                 Moravian            2:41.91 
  7    163 Bellizio, Jessica                Susquehanna         2:40.93 
  8     16 Foner, Rebecca                   Goucher             2:41.68 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    193 McQuillan, Megan                 Juniata             2:30.89 
  2     93 Teeling, Kayla                   Moravian            2:26.29 
  3     94 Miller, Stephanie                Moravian            2:30.26 
  4    135 Jagielski, Sara                  Susquehanna         2:33.13 
  5    120 Woodruff, Alycia                 Susquehanna         2:19.82 
  6    171 Spearing, Sarah                  Susquehanna         2:31.03 
  7     42 Shashasty, Mary                  Catholic            2:32.40 
  8     28 Ball, Remy                       Catholic            2:30.40 
  9     39 McClellan, Samantha              Catholic            2:32.00 
 
Event 36  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    228 Reynolds, Kris                   Catholic U          2:05.30 
  2     49 Deetjen, Eric                    Usmma                    NT 
  3     98 Parisi, Steve                    Moravian            2:04.02 
  4    226 Jochem, Steve                    Catholic U          2:10.40 
  5     60 Ruszak, Nickolas                 Usmma                    NT 
  6     55 Ruiz, Alexander                  Usmma               2:08.00 
  7    117 Murphy, Tim                      Moravian            2:04.63 
  8    190 Rumery, Shawn                    Juniata             2:05.27 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    152 Kunhardt, Jon                    Susquehanna         1:59.78 
  2    125 Johnson, Eric                    Susquehanna         2:02.70 
  3    132 Brooks, J.J.                     Susquehanna         2:01.64 
  4     89 Tazik, Jacob                     Moravian            2:01.50 
  5    227 Pospiech, Scott                  Catholic U          2:00.76 
  6    184 Hoover, Eric                     Juniata             2:00.86 
  7    209 Rudolph, Tripp                   Juniata             1:55.91 
  8     66 Skutches, Connor                 Moravian            1:57.31 
 
Event 37  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2     71 Kachel, Naomie                   Moravian            1:19.19 
  3    153 Irwin, Leslie                    Susquehanna         1:11.59 
  4    157 Janicki, Amanda                  Susquehanna         1:17.61 
  5    139 West, Amanda                     Susquehanna         1:13.05 
  6     13 Newman Blount, Sheba             Goucher             1:11.27 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    207 Johnson, Melissa                 Juniata             1:07.23 
  3     84 McEvoy, Shannon                  Moravian            1:08.10 
  4     73 Chando, Katelyn                  Moravian            1:09.56 
  5    156 Cecchini, Heather                Susquehanna         1:10.92 
  6     76 Heim, Anna                       Moravian            1:08.29 
  7     36 Won, Rachel                      Catholic            1:09.50 
 
Event 38  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    106 Pagano, Vince                    Moravian            1:01.70 
  3    100 Henrie, Jared                    Moravian            1:02.21 
  4    219 Tuohey, Mike                     Catholic U               NT 
  5    218 Wolfe, Matt                      Catholic U          1:03.50 
  6     46 Schroeder, Nathan                Usmma               1:08.33 
  7     12 Ference, Brendan                 Goucher             1:03.49 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    210 Breya, TJ                        Juniata               54.79 
  3     75 Tussey, Nate                     Moravian              52.89 
  4    125 Johnson, Eric                    Susquehanna           55.46 
  5      5 Tenure, Steven                   Goucher             1:00.03 
  6      8 Rooney, Charles                  Goucher               59.44 
  7     50 Wade, James                      Usmma                 58.43 
  8    181 Donegan, Patrick                 Susquehanna         1:00.45 
 
Event 39  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    193 McQuillan, Megan                 Juniata                  NT 
  2     30 Hackett, Jenna                   Catholic           19:20.00 
  3    104 Pulizzano, Kate                  Moravian           20:05.05 
  4    120 Woodruff, Alycia                 Susquehanna        18:05.23 
  5     15 Young, Kate                      Goucher            20:58.92 
  6     88 Chiarella, Tara                  Moravian           19:20.34 
  7     61 Jaszlics, Christine              Usmma                    NT 
  8     22 Cheatle, Alys                    Catholic           19:36.00 
  9     93 Teeling, Kayla                   Moravian                 NT 
 10     24 Smith, Bridgette                 Catholic           21:30.00 
 11    212 Linde, Elizabeth                 Juniata            22:19.00 
 12    204 Fricke, Joanna                   Juniata            23:24.89 
 13    173 Pflaum, Caitlin                  Susquehanna        19:46.39 
 
Event 40  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    194 Williams, Sam                    Juniata            15:39.60 
  2    101 Betz, Tim                        Moravian           17:24.18 
  3    118 Hunter, Joshua                   Moravian           15:50.00 
  4     51 Tucker, Warren                   Usmma                    NT 
  5     43 Aunan, Benjamin                  Usmma                    NT 
  6    176 Thistle, Paul                    Susquehanna        15:25.16 
  7     67 Pagano, Tim                      Moravian           16:53.91 
  8    197 Bailey, Matthew                  Juniata            15:45.77 
  9     96 Reinhart, Jeremiah               Moravian           15:41.45 
 10     56 Kuehn, Gary                      Usmma                    NT 
 11    211 Schmitt, Steve                   Juniata            16:32.69 
 12     57 Dodson, Jerry                    Usmma              18:16.10 
 13    145 Harahan, Mike                    Susquehanna        16:33.11 
 14    158 Haklar, David                    Susquehanna        16:07.35 
 15    195 Goodfellow, Kenny                Juniata            17:09.97 
 16    178 Trama, Luke                      Susquehanna        16:50.78 
 17    223 Smith, Andrew                    Catholic U         16:01.10 
 
Event 41  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Goucher  'A'                                         4:23.48 
  3  Juniata  'A'                                         4:10.86 
  4  Moravian  'A'                                        4:14.48 
  5  Catholic  'A'                                        4:29.00 
  6  Susquehanna  'A'                                     4:18.19 
 
Event 42  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Juniata  'A'                                         3:33.26 
  3  Catholic University  'A'                             3:38.10 
  4  Moravian  'A'                                        3:25.55 
  5  Susquehanna  'A'                                     3:27.87 
  6  Goucher  'A'                                         3:35.14 
  7  Usmma  'A'                                           3:38.19