Licensed to C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/22/2008 09:09 AM
            Landmark Outdoor Championship - 4/26/2008 to 4/27/2008             
                               Moravian College                                
                                 Bethlehem, PA                                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1    126 O'Hara, Robin                    Susquehanna            3467 
  2      7 Mizzer, Dayna                    Goucher                3151 
 
Event 2  Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1    130 Eppleman, Robert                 Susquehanna            5251 
  2     12 Ference, Brendan                 Goucher                3770 
  3    164 Drosdick, Stephen                Susquehanna              NP 
  4    233 Miller, Luke                     Catholic U               NP 
  5     74 Blenk, Mike                      Moravian                 NP 
  6     65 Fatzinger, Allan                 Moravian                 NP 
  7    100 Henrie, Jared                    Moravian                 NP 
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     76 Heim, Anna                       Moravian              3.85m 
  2     90 Kihm, Christine                  Moravian              3.50m 
  3    200 Varner, Stephanie                Juniata               3.05m 
  4     92 Kennerknecht, Thea               Moravian              3.00m 
  5    126 O'Hara, Robin                    Susquehanna           2.75m 
  6    159 Blass, Cassie                    Susquehanna           2.70m 
  7    163 Bellizio, Jessica                Susquehanna           2.45m 
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     70 Woods, Alan                      Moravian              4.70m 
  2    169 Calvo, John                      Susquehanna           4.65m 
  3    186 Baird, Ryan                      Juniata               4.35m 
  4    215 Kolbeck, Andrew                  Catholic U            4.25m 
  5     48 Coppa, Ted                       Usmma                 4.20m 
  6     65 Fatzinger, Allan                 Moravian              4.20m 
  7    130 Eppleman, Robert                 Susquehanna           4.14m 
  8    129 James, William                   Susquehanna           4.05m 
  9    103 Polini, Adam                     Moravian              4.05m 
 10     18 Litz, Chris                      Goucher               3.50m 
 11    141 Donovan, Bart                    Susquehanna           3.30m 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     95 Scott, Symonne                   Moravian              5.53m 
  2     64 Posimo, Jessica                  Moravian              5.39m 
  3    189 Buffenmyer, Kelsey               Juniata               5.21m 
  4    115 Wisniewski, Sydni                Moravian              5.20m 
  5     87 Riggs, Rachel                    Moravian              5.19m 
  6     11 Macaluso, Dana                   Goucher               5.14m 
  7    126 O'Hara, Robin                    Susquehanna           5.00m 
  8    205 Hinson, Caitlin                  Juniata               4.77m 
  9    180 Hughes, Rachel                   Susquehanna           4.73m 
 10    111 Scarborough, Ashlee              Moravian              4.73m 
 11     86 Lopez, Alexandra                 Moravian              4.71m 
 12     84 McEvoy, Shannon                  Moravian              4.58m 
 13    131 Calpin, Erin                     Susquehanna           4.47m 
 14    128 Maye, Patricia                   Susquehanna           4.46m 
 
Event 6  Men Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    160 Snarski, Ray                     Susquehanna          56.22m 
  2     85 Starcher, Justin                 Moravian             54.98m 
  3    140 Horton, Ian                      Susquehanna          53.66m 
  4    216 Schoefflilng, Eric               Catholic U           50.38m 
  5    182 Johnson, Ryan                    Juniata              49.13m 
  6    175 Minniti, Frank                   Susquehanna          47.77m 
  7     65 Fatzinger, Allan                 Moravian             47.07m 
  8    196 Beideman, Tommy                  Juniata              45.77m 
  9    106 Pagano, Vince                    Moravian             42.09m 
 10    217 Redding, Patrick                 Catholic U           40.76m 
 11    130 Eppleman, Robert                 Susquehanna          40.54m 
 12    233 Miller, Luke                     Catholic U               ND 
 
Event 7  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    137 Marr, Mike                       Susquehanna           2.04m 
  2     72 Brown, Ozzie                     Moravian              1.88m 
  3     59 Norris, Joshua                   Usmma                 1.85m 
  4    130 Eppleman, Robert                 Susquehanna           1.82m 
  5     74 Blenk, Mike                      Moravian              1.78m 
  6    164 Drosdick, Stephen                Susquehanna           1.68m 
  7    230 Herring, Jacob                   Catholic U               NH 
 
Event 8  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     47 Brunetti, John                   Usmma                39.22m 
  2     99 Maginnis, Blair                  Moravian             38.69m 
  3     79 Dutile, Nathaniel                Moravian             38.58m 
  4    140 Horton, Ian                      Susquehanna          37.35m 
  5     85 Starcher, Justin                 Moravian             35.32m 
  6    124 Mudgett, Justin                  Susquehanna          33.98m 
  7     91 Wisotsky, Matt                   Moravian             33.78m 
  8    221 Prieur, Steve                    Catholic U           33.68m 
  9    175 Minniti, Frank                   Susquehanna          33.32m 
 10    203 Cavender, Josh                   Juniata              31.74m 
 11    134 Canton, Adam                     Susquehanna          31.66m 
 12    109 Valentine, Zachary               Moravian             31.10m 
 13    206 Boback, Jeremy                   Juniata              31.05m 
 14    114 Bertholf, Troy                   Moravian             31.00m 
 15    196 Beideman, Tommy                  Juniata              30.57m 
 16     62 Irish, David                     Usmma                30.45m 
 17    182 Johnson, Ryan                    Juniata              29.32m 
 18    224 Stone, Avatus                    Catholic U               ND 
 19    220 converse, nolan                  Catholic U               ND 
 
Event 9  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    123 Cartwright, Samantha             Susquehanna          10.26m 
  2    112 Robertson, Flora                 Moravian              9.78m 
  3    144 Anderson, Caitlin                Susquehanna           9.63m 
  4    119 Mooreman, Ashley                 Susquehanna           9.44m 
  5     54 Morrison, Andrea                 Usmma                 9.35m 
  6     29 Ekwuabu, Nwakaego                Catholic              9.14m 
  7     14 Cooney, Abby                     Goucher               8.97m 
  8    148 Luy, Kendall                     Susquehanna           8.88m 
  9     83 Duvall, Molly                    Moravian              8.59m 
 10     53 Hageman, Rachael                 Usmma                 8.33m 
 11     52 Casanova, Danielle               Usmma                    ND 
 
Event 10  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     69 King, Mary                       Moravian             41.58m 
  2    148 Luy, Kendall                     Susquehanna          38.77m 
  3    119 Mooreman, Ashley                 Susquehanna          37.17m 
  4    113 Holden, Kaleen                   Moravian             36.28m 
  5    112 Robertson, Flora                 Moravian             33.78m 
  6     76 Heim, Anna                       Moravian             33.54m 
  7    107 Ross, Aliina                     Moravian             33.01m 
  8    149 Barron, Erika                    Susquehanna          32.49m 
  9    126 O'Hara, Robin                    Susquehanna          32.11m 
 10    188 Fox, Jessica                     Juniata              28.53m 
 11     20 Abbondanza, Catherine            Goucher              26.81m 
 12     36 Won, Rachel                      Catholic             25.90m 
 13     52 Casanova, Danielle               Usmma                    ND 
 
Event 11  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    189 Buffenmyer, Kelsey               Juniata               1.62m 
  2    115 Wisniewski, Sydni                Moravian              1.60m 
  3     95 Scott, Symonne                   Moravian              1.57m 
  4     64 Posimo, Jessica                  Moravian              1.56m 
  5    121 Burkhardt, Sarah                 Susquehanna           1.52m 
  6    127 Yates, Jessica                   Susquehanna           1.50m 
  7    128 Maye, Patricia                   Susquehanna           1.27m 
  8    131 Calpin, Erin                     Susquehanna              NH 
 
Event 12  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     99 Maginnis, Blair                  Moravian             14.91m 
  2     79 Dutile, Nathaniel                Moravian             13.88m 
  3    124 Mudgett, Justin                  Susquehanna          12.87m 
  4     72 Brown, Ozzie                     Moravian             12.18m 
  5    109 Valentine, Zachary               Moravian             11.84m 
  6    203 Cavender, Josh                   Juniata              11.79m 
  7    114 Bertholf, Troy                   Moravian             11.46m 
  8    221 Prieur, Steve                    Catholic U           11.46m 
  9    175 Minniti, Frank                   Susquehanna          11.20m 
 10     47 Brunetti, John                   Usmma                10.94m 
 11     91 Wisotsky, Matt                   Moravian             10.89m 
 12    166 Kane, Gerald                     Susquehanna          10.78m 
 13    206 Boback, Jeremy                   Juniata              10.73m 
 14    134 Canton, Adam                     Susquehanna           9.95m 
 15     62 Irish, David                     Usmma                 9.43m 
 16    224 Stone, Avatus                    Catholic U               ND 
 
Event 13  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    119 Mooreman, Ashley                 Susquehanna          33.93m 
  2    123 Cartwright, Samantha             Susquehanna          33.17m 
  3     29 Ekwuabu, Nwakaego                Catholic             28.95m 
  4    112 Robertson, Flora                 Moravian             28.74m 
  5     54 Morrison, Andrea                 Usmma                28.55m 
  6     14 Cooney, Abby                     Goucher              27.51m 
  7    149 Barron, Erika                    Susquehanna          27.19m 
  8    133 Yingling, Julie                  Susquehanna          27.12m 
  9     52 Casanova, Danielle               Usmma                24.86m 
 10    204 Fricke, Joanna                   Juniata              23.96m 
 11     53 Hageman, Rachael                 Usmma                22.02m 
 12     27 Nguyes, Jennifer                 Catholic             19.81m 
 13     83 Duvall, Molly                    Moravian                 ND 
 14    113 Holden, Kaleen                   Moravian                 ND 
 
Event 14  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    112 Robertson, Flora                 Moravian             46.80m 
  2     14 Cooney, Abby                     Goucher              36.17m 
  3    144 Anderson, Caitlin                Susquehanna          35.90m 
  4    123 Cartwright, Samantha             Susquehanna          30.44m 
  5    119 Mooreman, Ashley                 Susquehanna          30.43m 
  6     83 Duvall, Molly                    Moravian             27.15m 
  7    133 Yingling, Julie                  Susquehanna          23.61m 
  8     54 Morrison, Andrea                 Usmma                    ND 
 
Event 15  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     87 Riggs, Rachel                    Moravian             11.02m 
  2     64 Posimo, Jessica                  Moravian             10.96m 
  3     84 McEvoy, Shannon                  Moravian             10.47m 
  4     13 Newman Blount, Sheba             Goucher              10.37m 
  5    121 Burkhardt, Sarah                 Susquehanna           9.95m 
  6    128 Maye, Patricia                   Susquehanna           9.53m 
  7     11 Macaluso, Dana                   Goucher               9.37m 
  8    131 Calpin, Erin                     Susquehanna           9.32m 
  9    180 Hughes, Rachel                   Susquehanna              ND 
 10     40 Szal, Kelly                      Catholic                 ND 
 
Event 16  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    191 Booth, Matthew                   Juniata              13.65m 
  2     74 Blenk, Mike                      Moravian             13.20m 
  3     50 Wade, James                      Usmma                13.03m 
  4    177 Semanchik, Steve                 Susquehanna          12.92m 
  5    137 Marr, Mike                       Susquehanna          12.71m 
  6    199 Filamor, Patrick                 Juniata              11.64m 
  7    229 Lorrence, Ken                    Catholic U           11.47m 
  8     59 Norris, Joshua                   Usmma                11.10m 
  9    232 Loeffler, Joe                    Catholic U           10.80m 
 10    230 Herring, Jacob                   Catholic U               ND 
 
Event 17  Men Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    124 Mudgett, Justin                  Susquehanna          44.98m 
  2    114 Bertholf, Troy                   Moravian             42.14m 
  3     99 Maginnis, Blair                  Moravian             41.75m 
  4    166 Kane, Gerald                     Susquehanna          40.90m 
  5    182 Johnson, Ryan                    Juniata              39.60m 
  6    175 Minniti, Frank                   Susquehanna          36.50m 
  7    140 Horton, Ian                      Susquehanna          35.44m 
  8     91 Wisotsky, Matt                   Moravian             35.16m 
  9    196 Beideman, Tommy                  Juniata              34.93m 
 10    206 Boback, Jeremy                   Juniata              33.68m 
 11    203 Cavender, Josh                   Juniata              32.17m 
 12     62 Irish, David                     Usmma                28.30m 
 13    221 Prieur, Steve                    Catholic U           27.60m 
 14    220 converse, nolan                  Catholic U               ND 
 15     47 Brunetti, John                   Usmma                    ND 
 16     79 Dutile, Nathaniel                Moravian                 ND 
 
Event 18  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     72 Brown, Ozzie                     Moravian              7.25m 
  2    191 Booth, Matthew                   Juniata               6.90m 
  3     74 Blenk, Mike                      Moravian              6.72m 
  4    177 Semanchik, Steve                 Susquehanna           6.53m 
  5    199 Filamor, Patrick                 Juniata               6.39m 
  6    137 Marr, Mike                       Susquehanna           6.32m 
  7     50 Wade, James                      Usmma                 5.92m 
  8    130 Eppleman, Robert                 Susquehanna           5.85m 
  9     59 Norris, Joshua                   Usmma                 5.82m 
 10    232 Loeffler, Joe                    Catholic U            5.71m 
 11    168 Pharo-Frank, Lee                 Susquehanna           5.62m 
 12      3 Stagno, Nick                     Goucher               5.09m 
 13    229 Lorrence, Ken                    Catholic U            5.03m 
 14     48 Coppa, Ted                       Usmma                    ND 
 
Event 19  Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     82 Beck, Rachel                     Moravian              12.61 
  2    115 Wisniewski, Sydni                Moravian              12.61 
  3     95 Scott, Symonne                   Moravian              12.74 
  4     64 Posimo, Jessica                  Moravian              12.92 
  5    205 Hinson, Caitlin                  Juniata               12.95 
  6     13 Newman Blount, Sheba             Goucher               13.18 
  7     87 Riggs, Rachel                    Moravian              13.23 
  8    126 O'Hara, Robin                    Susquehanna           13.28 
  9    138 Peck, Kathleen                   Susquehanna           13.38 
 10    146 Genarria, Erica                  Susquehanna           13.38 
 11    185 DeGemmis, Courtney               Juniata               13.42 
 12    161 Kelly, Meghan                    Susquehanna           13.43 
 13    127 Yates, Jessica                   Susquehanna           13.74 
 14    147 Faust, Megan                     Susquehanna           13.78 
 15     21 George, Annie                    Catholic              14.00 
 16    200 Varner, Stephanie                Juniata               14.29 
 17     33 Foley, Elizabeth                 Catholic              14.90 
 18     35 Johnson, Kristen                 Catholic                 NT 
 
Event 20  Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     72 Brown, Ozzie                     Moravian              10.63 
  2    110 Shafer, Robert                   Moravian              10.89 
  3    105 Woodruff, Eric                   Moravian              11.00 
  4    172 Simpson, Joshua                  Susquehanna           11.06 
  5     97 Bell, Jim                        Moravian              11.17 
  6    199 Filamor, Patrick                 Juniata               11.35 
  7      2 Ade-Turton, Tade'                Goucher               11.35 
  8    191 Booth, Matthew                   Juniata               11.44 
  9    136 Young, Justin                    Susquehanna           11.65 
 10    179 Howell, Keith                    Susquehanna           11.68 
 11    214 Kolla, Achille                   Catholic U            11.69 
 12    198 West, John                       Juniata               11.83 
 13    162 McIntosh, Tony                   Susquehanna           12.01 
 14    225 Puskar, John                     Catholic U               NT 
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    115 Wisniewski, Sydni                Moravian              58.75 
  2     73 Chando, Katelyn                  Moravian            1:00.86 
  3    174 Montgomery, Abby                 Susquehanna         1:01.86 
  4    121 Burkhardt, Sarah                 Susquehanna         1:02.10 
  5    201 Reynolds, Amy                    Juniata             1:02.96 
  6    185 DeGemmis, Courtney               Juniata             1:03.07 
  7     82 Beck, Rachel                     Moravian            1:03.18 
  8    108 Wert, Alyssa                     Moravian            1:03.99 
  9    138 Peck, Kathleen                   Susquehanna         1:04.17 
 10     68 Labert, Kristin                  Moravian            1:05.92 
 11    122 Nardella, Erin                   Susquehanna         1:05.99 
 12    165 Iezzi, Christina                 Susquehanna         1:06.23 
 13    154 Fidiam, Kathryn                  Susquehanna         1:06.83 
 14    139 West, Amanda                     Susquehanna         1:06.97 
 15     17 Staten, Kanika                   Goucher             1:11.68 
 16      4 Solomon, Samantha                Goucher             1:14.55 
 17     32 Pisano, Courtney                 Catholic            1:14.80 
 18     38 Maini, Gina                      Catholic            1:15.00 
 19     25 Montanio, Angela                 Catholic            1:18.00 
 20     34 Owens, Mary Kate                 Catholic                 NT 
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     72 Brown, Ozzie                     Moravian              48.85 
  2    172 Simpson, Joshua                  Susquehanna           50.14 
  3     80 Jones, Warner                    Moravian              50.36 
  4     75 Tussey, Nate                     Moravian              50.47 
  5    152 Kunhardt, Jon                    Susquehanna           50.79 
  6    125 Johnson, Eric                    Susquehanna           51.40 
  7     45 Feeney, Daniel                   Usmma                 51.70 
  8    231 Bius, Andrew                     Catholic U            51.80 
  9    210 Breya, TJ                        Juniata               52.08 
 10    167 Wineland, Nathaniel              Susquehanna           52.58 
 11    179 Howell, Keith                    Susquehanna           52.78 
 12    117 Murphy, Tim                      Moravian              53.01 
 13     97 Bell, Jim                        Moravian              53.20 
 14    151 Orzolak, Jalon                   Susquehanna           53.22 
 15     78 Tariq, Khizer                    Moravian              53.28 
 16     89 Tazik, Jacob                     Moravian              53.34 
 17    225 Puskar, John                     Catholic U            53.38 
 18      8 Rooney, Charles                  Goucher               54.88 
 19    213 berber, tremale                  Catholic U            55.00 
 20     10 Schleichert, Will                Goucher               58.73 
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     64 Posimo, Jessica                  Moravian              15.04 
  2     84 McEvoy, Shannon                  Moravian              15.62 
  3    126 O'Hara, Robin                    Susquehanna           15.93 
  4     86 Lopez, Alexandra                 Moravian              16.38 
  5    189 Buffenmyer, Kelsey               Juniata               16.44 
  6     36 Won, Rachel                      Catholic              16.59 
  7      7 Mizzer, Dayna                    Goucher               16.61 
  8    153 Irwin, Leslie                    Susquehanna           17.21 
  9    207 Johnson, Melissa                 Juniata               17.26 
 10    156 Cecchini, Heather                Susquehanna           17.74 
 11    155 Henderson, Leigh                 Susquehanna           18.24 
 12    111 Scarborough, Ashlee              Moravian              18.85 
 
Event 24  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     72 Brown, Ozzie                     Moravian              14.27 
  2     75 Tussey, Nate                     Moravian              14.47 
  3    210 Breya, TJ                        Juniata               15.76 
  4     50 Wade, James                      Usmma                 15.89 
  5     74 Blenk, Mike                      Moravian              15.94 
  6    177 Semanchik, Steve                 Susquehanna           16.03 
  7    168 Pharo-Frank, Lee                 Susquehanna           16.11 
  8    181 Donegan, Patrick                 Susquehanna           16.44 
  9    164 Drosdick, Stephen                Susquehanna           16.70 
 10      5 Tenure, Steven                   Goucher               17.70 
 11    218 Wolfe, Matt                      Catholic U            17.80 
 12    219 Tuohey, Mike                     Catholic U            18.20 
 13     46 Schroeder, Nathan                Usmma                 18.32 
 
Event 25  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    120 Woodruff, Alycia                 Susquehanna         4:43.69 
  2     28 Ball, Remy                       Catholic            4:53.00 
  3     93 Teeling, Kayla                   Moravian            4:56.60 
  4    193 McQuillan, Megan                 Juniata             5:04.39 
  5     42 Shashasty, Mary                  Catholic            5:09.00 
  6     39 McClellan, Samantha              Catholic            5:11.00 
  7     26 Cronan, Madeline                 Catholic            5:11.00 
  8    173 Pflaum, Caitlin                  Susquehanna         5:14.63 
  9    171 Spearing, Sarah                  Susquehanna         5:14.88 
 10    135 Jagielski, Sara                  Susquehanna         5:15.69 
 11     30 Hackett, Jenna                   Catholic            5:16.00 
 12     23 Williams, Letty                  Catholic            5:20.30 
 13      1 Coles, J. Fraley                 Goucher             5:21.50 
 14    170 Leary, Karissa                   Susquehanna         5:29.77 
 15     16 Foner, Rebecca                   Goucher             5:33.68 
 16    187 Magerowski, Kerri                Juniata             5:42.12 
 17     61 Jaszlics, Christine              Usmma               5:43.56 
 18     44 O'Toole, Cristina                Usmma               5:51.82 
 19    116 Williams, Kelly                  Moravian                 NT 
 
Event 26  Men 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    176 Thistle, Paul                    Susquehanna         4:01.44 
  2     66 Skutches, Connor                 Moravian            4:01.63 
  3    118 Hunter, Joshua                   Moravian            4:01.83 
  4     96 Reinhart, Jeremiah               Moravian            4:05.64 
  5    184 Hoover, Eric                     Juniata             4:05.80 
  6    209 Rudolph, Tripp                   Juniata             4:07.33 
  7    132 Brooks, J.J.                     Susquehanna         4:13.79 
  8     77 DeFazio, Steve                   Moravian            4:13.90 
  9    202 Hoover, Jason                    Juniata             4:14.38 
 10    226 Jochem, Steve                    Catholic U          4:15.70 
 11    145 Harahan, Mike                    Susquehanna         4:16.51 
 12    227 Pospiech, Scott                  Catholic U          4:16.61 
 13    190 Rumery, Shawn                    Juniata             4:17.73 
 14    142 Steffen, Robert                  Susquehanna         4:19.89 
 15     19 Scipione, Adam                   Goucher             4:20.00 
 16     63 Edsall, Robert                   Usmma               4:21.68 
 17     55 Ruiz, Alexander                  Usmma               4:39.97 
 18     51 Tucker, Warren                   Usmma               4:46.88 
 19     49 Deetjen, Eric                    Usmma               4:47.29 
 20    228 Reynolds, Kris                   Catholic U               NT 
 
Event 27  Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    115 Wisniewski, Sydni                Moravian              25.55 
  2     82 Beck, Rachel                     Moravian              25.83 
  3     64 Posimo, Jessica                  Moravian              25.84 
  4     95 Scott, Symonne                   Moravian              26.11 
  5    205 Hinson, Caitlin                  Juniata               26.89 
  6     11 Macaluso, Dana                   Goucher               26.95 
  7     87 Riggs, Rachel                    Moravian              26.97 
  8    108 Wert, Alyssa                     Moravian              27.19 
  9    201 Reynolds, Amy                    Juniata               27.58 
 10    138 Peck, Kathleen                   Susquehanna           27.58 
 11    146 Genarria, Erica                  Susquehanna           27.58 
 12    127 Yates, Jessica                   Susquehanna           27.68 
 13    174 Montgomery, Abby                 Susquehanna           27.98 
 14    185 DeGemmis, Courtney               Juniata               28.07 
 15    126 O'Hara, Robin                    Susquehanna           28.07 
 16    154 Fidiam, Kathryn                  Susquehanna           28.86 
 17    161 Kelly, Meghan                    Susquehanna           28.86 
 18    147 Faust, Megan                     Susquehanna           29.13 
 19     21 George, Annie                    Catholic              29.80 
 20     33 Foley, Elizabeth                 Catholic              32.00 
 21     35 Johnson, Kristen                 Catholic                 NT 
 22     31 Spadoro, Michelle                Catholic                 NT 
 
Event 28  Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     72 Brown, Ozzie                     Moravian              21.71 
  2    105 Woodruff, Eric                   Moravian              22.06 
  3    110 Shafer, Robert                   Moravian              22.34 
  4     80 Jones, Warner                    Moravian              22.43 
  5     75 Tussey, Nate                     Moravian              22.51 
  6    172 Simpson, Joshua                  Susquehanna           22.57 
  7     97 Bell, Jim                        Moravian              22.65 
  8    199 Filamor, Patrick                 Juniata               22.97 
  9      2 Ade-Turton, Tade'                Goucher               23.01 
 10    191 Booth, Matthew                   Juniata               23.04 
 11    179 Howell, Keith                    Susquehanna           23.10 
 12    151 Orzolak, Jalon                   Susquehanna           23.26 
 13    125 Johnson, Eric                    Susquehanna           23.45 
 14     45 Feeney, Daniel                   Usmma                 23.89 
 15    214 Kolla, Achille                   Catholic U            24.27 
 16    213 berber, tremale                  Catholic U            24.76 
 17      3 Stagno, Nick                     Goucher               25.57 
 18    231 Bius, Andrew                     Catholic U               NT 
 
Event 29  Women 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     22 Cheatle, Alys                    Catholic           41:00.00 
  2    173 Pflaum, Caitlin                  Susquehanna        42:06.31 
  3    104 Pulizzano, Kate                  Moravian                 NT 
  4    212 Linde, Elizabeth                 Juniata                  NT 
  5     41 Paul, Stephanie                  Catholic                 NT 
  6     37 Nicoletti, Helene                Catholic                 NT 
  7     88 Chiarella, Tara                  Moravian                 NT 
 
Event 30  Men 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    223 Smith, Andrew                    Catholic U            34.04 
  2    197 Bailey, Matthew                  Juniata            33:31.44 
  3     58 Wagner, Keith                    Usmma              34:36.98 
  4    158 Haklar, David                    Susquehanna        34:58.54 
  5    178 Trama, Luke                      Susquehanna        35:27.02 
  6    195 Goodfellow, Kenny                Juniata            35:34.74 
  7    192 Pfadenhauer, Jon                 Juniata            37:46.85 
  8    222 Price, Matt                      Catholic U               NT 
  9    211 Schmitt, Steve                   Juniata                  NT 
 10     67 Pagano, Tim                      Moravian                 NT 
 11    150 Xanthis, John                    Susquehanna              NT 
 12    194 Williams, Sam                    Juniata                  NT 
 13     96 Reinhart, Jeremiah               Moravian                 NT 
 
Event 31  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    171 Spearing, Sarah                  Susquehanna        13:01.63 
  2      1 Coles, J. Fraley                 Goucher            13:12.16 
  3     71 Kachel, Naomie                   Moravian           13:21.55 
  4    183 Wakabayashi, Anne                Juniata            13:57.63 
 
Event 32  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    176 Thistle, Paul                    Susquehanna         9:31.70 
  2    202 Hoover, Jason                    Juniata             9:43.80 
  3     63 Edsall, Robert                   Usmma               9:50.91 
  4    184 Hoover, Eric                     Juniata             9:54.86 
  5    211 Schmitt, Steve                   Juniata            10:38.24 
  6    142 Steffen, Robert                  Susquehanna        10:45.97 
  7    208 Donahue, Kevin                   Juniata            10:54.73 
  8     98 Parisi, Steve                    Moravian           11:27.81 
  9      9 Martin, Zachary                  Goucher            11:41.49 
 10    102 McCullough, John                 Moravian                 NT 
 11    222 Price, Matt                      Catholic U               NT 
 12    192 Pfadenhauer, Jon                 Juniata                  NT 
 13    143 Deibler, Jentre                  Susquehanna              NT 
 
Event 33  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Moravian  'A'                                          48.07 
  2  Juniata  'A'                                           50.70 
  3  Susquehanna  'A'                                       50.73 
  4  Goucher  'A'                                           51.71 
  5  Catholic  'A'                                          56.00 
 
Event 34  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Moravian  'A'                                          41.88 
  2  Juniata  'A'                                           43.24 
  3  Susquehanna  'A'                                       44.54 
  4  Usmma  'A'                                             45.48 
  5  Catholic University  'A'                               46.00 
  6  Goucher  'A'                                           46.34 
  7  Catholic University  'B'                                  NT 
 
Event 35  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    120 Woodruff, Alycia                 Susquehanna         2:19.82 
  2     93 Teeling, Kayla                   Moravian            2:26.29 
  3     94 Miller, Stephanie                Moravian            2:30.26 
  4     28 Ball, Remy                       Catholic            2:30.40 
  5    193 McQuillan, Megan                 Juniata             2:30.89 
  6     26 Cronan, Madeline                 Catholic            2:31.00 
  7    171 Spearing, Sarah                  Susquehanna         2:31.03 
  8     39 McClellan, Samantha              Catholic            2:32.00 
  9     42 Shashasty, Mary                  Catholic            2:32.40 
 10    135 Jagielski, Sara                  Susquehanna         2:33.13 
 11     23 Williams, Letty                  Catholic            2:36.00 
 12     44 O'Toole, Cristina                Usmma               2:39.28 
 13    163 Bellizio, Jessica                Susquehanna         2:40.93 
 14     16 Foner, Rebecca                   Goucher             2:41.68 
 15     81 Ziegenfus, Sarah                 Moravian            2:41.91 
 16     68 Labert, Kristin                  Moravian            2:42.59 
 17    187 Magerowski, Kerri                Juniata             2:45.22 
 18      6 Southworth, Hannah               Goucher             2:55.07 
 
Event 36  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    209 Rudolph, Tripp                   Juniata             1:55.91 
  2    176 Thistle, Paul                    Susquehanna         1:56.73 
  3     66 Skutches, Connor                 Moravian            1:57.31 
  4    152 Kunhardt, Jon                    Susquehanna         1:59.78 
  5    227 Pospiech, Scott                  Catholic U          2:00.76 
  6    184 Hoover, Eric                     Juniata             2:00.86 
  7     89 Tazik, Jacob                     Moravian            2:01.50 
  8    132 Brooks, J.J.                     Susquehanna         2:01.64 
  9    125 Johnson, Eric                    Susquehanna         2:02.70 
 10     98 Parisi, Steve                    Moravian            2:04.02 
 11    117 Murphy, Tim                      Moravian            2:04.63 
 12    190 Rumery, Shawn                    Juniata             2:05.27 
 13    228 Reynolds, Kris                   Catholic U          2:05.30 
 14     55 Ruiz, Alexander                  Usmma               2:08.00 
 15    226 Jochem, Steve                    Catholic U          2:10.40 
 16     60 Ruszak, Nickolas                 Usmma                    NT 
 17     49 Deetjen, Eric                    Usmma                    NT 
 
Event 37  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    207 Johnson, Melissa                 Juniata             1:07.23 
  2     84 McEvoy, Shannon                  Moravian            1:08.10 
  3     76 Heim, Anna                       Moravian            1:08.29 
  4     36 Won, Rachel                      Catholic            1:09.50 
  5     73 Chando, Katelyn                  Moravian            1:09.56 
  6    156 Cecchini, Heather                Susquehanna         1:10.92 
  7     13 Newman Blount, Sheba             Goucher             1:11.27 
  8    153 Irwin, Leslie                    Susquehanna         1:11.59 
  9    139 West, Amanda                     Susquehanna         1:13.05 
 10    157 Janicki, Amanda                  Susquehanna         1:17.61 
 11     71 Kachel, Naomie                   Moravian            1:19.19 
 
Event 38  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     75 Tussey, Nate                     Moravian              52.89 
  2    210 Breya, TJ                        Juniata               54.79 
  3    125 Johnson, Eric                    Susquehanna           55.46 
  4     50 Wade, James                      Usmma                 58.43 
  5      8 Rooney, Charles                  Goucher               59.44 
  6      5 Tenure, Steven                   Goucher             1:00.03 
  7    181 Donegan, Patrick                 Susquehanna         1:00.45 
  8    106 Pagano, Vince                    Moravian            1:01.70 
  9    100 Henrie, Jared                    Moravian            1:02.21 
 10     12 Ference, Brendan                 Goucher             1:03.49 
 11    218 Wolfe, Matt                      Catholic U          1:03.50 
 12     46 Schroeder, Nathan                Usmma               1:08.33 
 13    219 Tuohey, Mike                     Catholic U               NT 
 
Event 39  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    120 Woodruff, Alycia                 Susquehanna        18:05.23 
  2     30 Hackett, Jenna                   Catholic           19:20.00 
  3     88 Chiarella, Tara                  Moravian           19:20.34 
  4     22 Cheatle, Alys                    Catholic           19:36.00 
  5    173 Pflaum, Caitlin                  Susquehanna        19:46.39 
  6    104 Pulizzano, Kate                  Moravian           20:05.05 
  7     15 Young, Kate                      Goucher            20:58.92 
  8     24 Smith, Bridgette                 Catholic           21:30.00 
  9    212 Linde, Elizabeth                 Juniata            22:19.00 
 10    204 Fricke, Joanna                   Juniata            23:24.89 
 11    193 McQuillan, Megan                 Juniata                  NT 
 12     61 Jaszlics, Christine              Usmma                    NT 
 13     93 Teeling, Kayla                   Moravian                 NT 
 
Event 40  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    176 Thistle, Paul                    Susquehanna        15:25.16 
  2    194 Williams, Sam                    Juniata            15:39.60 
  3     96 Reinhart, Jeremiah               Moravian           15:41.45 
  4    197 Bailey, Matthew                  Juniata            15:45.77 
  5    118 Hunter, Joshua                   Moravian           15:50.00 
  6    223 Smith, Andrew                    Catholic U         16:01.10 
  7    158 Haklar, David                    Susquehanna        16:07.35 
  8    211 Schmitt, Steve                   Juniata            16:32.69 
  9    145 Harahan, Mike                    Susquehanna        16:33.11 
 10    178 Trama, Luke                      Susquehanna        16:50.78 
 11     67 Pagano, Tim                      Moravian           16:53.91 
 12    195 Goodfellow, Kenny                Juniata            17:09.97 
 13    101 Betz, Tim                        Moravian           17:24.18 
 14     57 Dodson, Jerry                    Usmma              18:16.10 
 15     51 Tucker, Warren                   Usmma                    NT 
 16     43 Aunan, Benjamin                  Usmma                    NT 
 17     56 Kuehn, Gary                      Usmma                    NT 
 
Event 41  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Juniata  'A'                                         4:10.86 
  2  Moravian  'A'                                        4:14.48 
  3  Susquehanna  'A'                                     4:18.19 
  4  Goucher  'A'                                         4:23.48 
  5  Catholic  'A'                                        4:29.00 
 
Event 42  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Moravian  'A'                                        3:25.55 
  2  Susquehanna  'A'                                     3:27.87 
  3  Juniata  'A'                                         3:33.26 
  4  Goucher  'A'                                         3:35.14 
  5  Catholic University  'A'                             3:38.10 
  6  Usmma  'A'                                           3:38.19