Licensed to C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/25/2009 09:41 PM
                 Landmark Conference Championships - 2/28/2009                 
                   Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA                    
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    123 Symonne Scott                 JR Moravian              5.47m 
  2     94 Jessica Posimo                JR Moravian              5.43m 
  3    114 Rachel Riggs                  JR Moravian              5.21m 
  4    208 Kelsey Buffenmyer             SR Juniata               5.19m 
  5    140 Sydni Wisniewski              SO Moravian              4.89m 
  6     13 Dana Macaluso                 SO Goucher               4.70m 
  7    112 Shannon McEvoy                SO Moravian              4.66m 
  8    151 Kristin Stam                  FR Susquehanna           4.64m 
  9     63 Kelly Szal                    JR Catholic              4.63m 
 10    160 Anna Spisak                   FR Susquehanna           4.50m 
 11     53 Kristen Kennedy               SR Catholic              4.47m 
 12    239 Erika Brown                   FR Juniata               4.42m 
 13    192 Katrina Riegal                FR Susquehanna           4.35m 
 14    210 Skylar Kulbacki               FR Juniata               4.12m 
 
Event 2  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    138 Flora Robertson               JR Moravian             14.21m 
  2    104 Brittany Moses                FR Moravian             13.01m 
  3    172 Caitlin Anderson              SO Susquehanna          12.14m 
  4     44 Kelly Carioto                 FR Catholic             11.62m 
  5    118 Anne Joseph                   FR Moravian             11.46m 
  6    232 Katie Tavenner                SR Juniata              11.44m 
  7     17 Abby Cooney                   SO Goucher              11.16m 
  8    111 Molly Duvall                  SO Moravian              9.65m 
  9      8 Kayla Prince                  FR Goucher               6.36m 
 
Event 3  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    121 Timothy Layng                 FR Moravian              4.50m 
  2     99 Alan Woods                    SR Moravian              4.40m 
  3    207 Ryan Baird                    JR Juniata               4.11m 
  4     71 Ted Coppa                     SO Usmma                 4.10m 
  5     20 Chris Litz                    SO Goucher               3.96m 
  6    131 Adam Polini                   SO Moravian              3.96m 
  7    157 Robert Eppleman               SO Susquehanna           3.95m 
  8    156 William James                 SO Susquehanna           3.80m 
  9    129 Kyle D'Angelo                 FR Moravian              3.65m 
 10    175 Andrew Torok                  FR Susquehanna           3.51m 
 11    230 James Schindler               FR Juniata               3.50m 
 12     50 Richard Wroblewski            FR Catholic              3.35m 
 13    163 Bart Donovan                  SR Susquehanna           3.35m 
 14     73 Dan Whalen                    FR Usmma                 3.10m 
 
Event 4  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    194 Graham Huber                  FR Susquehanna           2.04m 
  2    102 Mike Blenk                    JR Moravian              1.90m 
  3    157 Robert Eppleman               SO Susquehanna           1.79m 
  4    186 Stephen Drosdick              JR Susquehanna           1.71m 
  5     34 Andrew Holdt                  FR Catholic              1.70m 
  6     25 Charles Smentowski            FR Catholic              1.62m 
  7    243 George Bodziock               FR Juniata                  NH 
  8    132 Eric Woodruff                 SO Moravian                 NH 
 
Event 5  Women Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Juniata                                             13:25.52 
  2  Catholic                                            13:35.30 
  3  Susquehanna                                         13:41.59 
  4  Goucher                                             15:32.31 
  5  Moravian                                                  NT 
 
Event 6  Men Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Moravian                                            10:35.89 
  2  Susquehanna                                         10:59.92 
  3  Juniata                                             11:00.09 
  4  Catholic                                            11:28.97 
  5  Goucher                                             11:44.31 
 
Event 7  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    102 Mike Blenk                    JR Moravian              6.76m 
  2    223 Patrick Filamor               SR Juniata               6.43m 
  3    132 Eric Woodruff                 SO Moravian              6.35m 
  4    157 Robert Eppleman               SO Susquehanna           6.22m 
  5    219 Nicholas Bauer                FR Juniata               6.04m 
  6    243 George Bodziock               FR Juniata               5.94m 
  7    194 Graham Huber                  FR Susquehanna           5.80m 
  8    156 William James                 SO Susquehanna           5.67m 
  9    169 Tyler Morton                  FR Susquehanna           5.60m 
 10     46 Kenny Lorence                 SR Catholic              5.04m 
 11     25 Charles Smentowski            FR Catholic              4.87m 
 12     32 Joe Loeffler                  JR Catholic              4.86m 
 13     34 Andrew Holdt                  FR Catholic                 ND 
 14    121 Timothy Layng                 FR Moravian                 ND 
 15    115 Jordan Barton                 FR Moravian                 ND 
 
Event 8  Men Weight Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    128 Blair Maginnis                SR Moravian             15.55m 
  2    153 Justin Mudgett                SR Susquehanna          14.10m 
  3    204 Ryan Johnson                  JR Juniata              12.74m 
  4     40 John Mason                    SR Catholic             12.69m 
  5    197 Frank Minniti                 JR Susquehanna          12.34m 
  6    137 Christian Seebode             JR Moravian             12.05m 
  7    181 Ray Snarski                   SR Susquehanna          12.03m 
  8    113 Gary Zack                     FR Moravian             11.92m 
  9    119 Matt Wisotsky                 JR Moravian             11.64m 
 10     36 Steve Prieur                  JR Catholic             11.34m 
 11    235 Jeremy Boback                 JR Juniata              11.22m 
 12    231 Josh Cavender                 SO Juniata              10.88m 
 13     92 David Irish                   SO Usmma                10.63m 
 14    170 Gregory Haklar                SO Susquehanna          10.11m 
 15     89 Nathan Green                  SR Usmma                10.01m 
 16      9 Mark Rehenan                  FR Goucher               8.99m 
 17     39 Josh Monroe                   FR Catholic              8.73m 
 
Event 9  Women 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     94 Jessica Posimo                JR Moravian               8.58 
  2    112 Shannon McEvoy                SO Moravian               8.94 
  3    208 Kelsey Buffenmyer             SR Juniata                9.26 
  4    114 Rachel Riggs                  JR Moravian               9.38 
  5    237 Melissa Johnson               JR Juniata                9.56 
  6     51 Rachel Won                    SO Catholic               9.64 
  7    158 Alyssa Giannuario             FR Susquehanna            9.71 
  8    161 Amanda West                   SO Susquehanna            9.87 
  9    192 Katrina Riegal                FR Susquehanna           10.38 
 10     53 Kristen Kennedy               SR Catholic              10.80 
 
Event 10  Men 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     35 Michael Doster                SR Catholic               8.27 
  2    102 Mike Blenk                    JR Moravian               8.43 
  3    190 Lee Pharo-Frank               SO Susquehanna            8.55 
  4    157 Robert Eppleman               SO Susquehanna            8.62 
  5    186 Stephen Drosdick              JR Susquehanna            8.74 
  6      5 Steven Tenure                 SO Goucher                8.78 
  7    243 George Bodziock               FR Juniata                8.88 
  8    103 Steve Ambrosi                 FR Moravian               8.96 
  9    224 Aaron McCoy                   FR Juniata                8.99 
 10     23 Matthew Wolfe                 JR Catholic               9.14 
 
Event 11  Women 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    110 Rachel Beck                   JR Moravian               7.52 
  2    123 Symonne Scott                 JR Moravian               7.62 
  3    140 Sydni Wisniewski              SO Moravian               7.68 
  4     16 Sheba Newman Blount           SR Goucher                7.71 
  5    177 Jamie Eggleton                FR Susquehanna            7.73 
  6    183 Meghan Kelly                  SO Susquehanna            7.80 
  7    114 Rachel Riggs                  JR Moravian               7.82 
  8    101 Katelyn Chando                JR Moravian               7.84 
  9    174 Megan Faust                   SO Susquehanna            8.04 
 10     93 Kim Glore                     FR Usmma                 11.00 
 11     91 Lauren Gainor                 FR Usmma                 13.00 
 
Event 12  Men 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    195 Joshua Simpson                JR Susquehanna            6.44 
  2    135 Robert Shafer                 SR Moravian               6.57 
  3    132 Eric Woodruff                 SO Moravian               6.59 
  4    223 Patrick Filamor               SR Juniata                6.79 
  5    202 Keith Howell                  JR Susquehanna            6.84 
  6     54 Brendan Carter                FR Catholic               6.85 
  7    222 John West                     SR Juniata                6.86 
  8    109 Warner Jones                  SO Moravian               6.89 
  9      1 Tade' Ade-Turton              SR Goucher                6.90 
 10     60 Avatus Stone                  SR Catholic               7.00 
 11     52 Connor Smith                  FR Catholic               7.02 
 12    129 Kyle D'Angelo                 FR Moravian               7.06 
 13     85 Dan Gordon                    JR Usmma                  7.24 
 14     47 Justin Asharin                FR Catholic               7.47 
 15     69 Luis Achurra                  FR Usmma                  8.35 
 
Event 13  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    105 Anna Heim                     JR Moravian              3.66m 
  2    117 Christine Kihm                SR Moravian              3.50m 
  3    225 Stephanie Varner              SO Juniata               3.05m 
  4    158 Alyssa Giannuario             FR Susquehanna           2.75m 
  5    184 Jessica Bellizio              SO Susquehanna           2.30m 
  6     62 Amy McDonald                  FR Catholic                 NH 
 
Event 14  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    208 Kelsey Buffenmyer             SR Juniata               1.66m 
  2    239 Erika Brown                   FR Juniata               1.57m 
  3    123 Symonne Scott                 JR Moravian              1.52m 
  4     94 Jessica Posimo                JR Moravian              1.49m 
  5     53 Kristen Kennedy               SR Catholic              1.36m 
  6     51 Rachel Won                    SO Catholic              1.31m 
  7    192 Katrina Riegal                FR Susquehanna              NH 
 
Event 15  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Moravian                                             1:47.18 
  2  Susquehanna                                          1:52.11 
  3  Juniata                                              1:54.01 
  4  Goucher                                              1:56.64 
  5  Catholic                                             1:58.00 
  6  Usmma                                                2:15.00 
 
Event 16  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Moravian                                             1:32.54 
  2  Susquehanna                                          1:36.22 
  3  Catholic                                             1:38.70 
  4  Usmma                                                1:42.50 
  5  Juniata                                                   NT 
 
Event 17  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    146 Alycia Woodruff               SO Susquehanna         5:16.01 
  2     37 Remy Ball                     JR Catholic            5:18.90 
  3    209 Laura Rupprecht               JR Juniata             5:19.79 
  4    154 Kaitlin Peropat               FR Susquehanna         5:30.56 
  5    108 Kristina Ruggiero             FR Moravian            5:34.74 
  6     48 Kathryn Sacker                FR Catholic            5:37.00 
  7    199 Lauren Smith                  SO Susquehanna         5:39.20 
  8    155 Katie Grap                    SO Susquehanna         5:55.47 
  9     97 Kathryn Engwall               FR Moravian            6:04.44 
 10    234 Melissa Maczis                FR Juniata             6:13.90 
 11    120 Katie Pritchett               FR Moravian            6:49.89 
 12     43 Courtney Pisano               SR Catholic                 NT 
 13     65 Maggie Senor                  FR Catholic                 NT 
 14    136 Cadee Rockwell                FR Moravian                 NT 
 
Event 18  Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    173 Mike Harahan                  SO Susquehanna         4:26.25 
  2    198 Paul Thistle                  JR Susquehanna         4:26.53 
  3    124 Jeremiah Reinhart             SR Moravian            4:30.87 
  4    162 Joe Zamadics                  FR Susquehanna         4:35.52 
  5    159 J.J. Brooks                   SR Susquehanna         4:36.68 
  6     95 Connor Skutches               SO Moravian            4:41.29 
  7    164 Robert Steffen                SO Susquehanna         4:41.47 
  8     42 Paul Santuoso                 SR Catholic            4:41.73 
  9    216 Nik Klena                     FR Juniata             4:42.18 
 10    165 Robby Caulfield               FR Susquehanna         4:43.25 
 11     87 Ross Whelpley                 FR Usmma               4:48.00 
 12    179 Brandon Alexander             FR Susquehanna         4:50.85 
 13    185 Justin Zarzaca                FR Susquehanna         4:51.48 
 14    178 Dan Martin                    FR Susquehanna         4:54.05 
 15     56 George Brewer                 FR Catholic            4:56.07 
 16    107 Steve DeFazio                 JR Moravian            5:00.69 
 17     33 Josh Choe                     FR Catholic            5:05.00 
 18     78 Michael Clarke                FR Usmma               5:15.00 
 19     80 Logan Swan                    FR Usmma               5:18.00 
 20     31 William Schonefer             FR Catholic            6:00.00 
 21    221 Matthew Wagner                JR Juniata                  NT 
 22     86 Tom Fossa                     FR Usmma                    NT 
 23    139 Jesse Miller                  SO Moravian                 NT 
 
Event 19  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     94 Jessica Posimo                JR Moravian             11.10m 
  2    114 Rachel Riggs                  JR Moravian             10.73m 
  3    160 Anna Spisak                   FR Susquehanna          10.52m 
  4    112 Shannon McEvoy                SO Moravian             10.29m 
  5     16 Sheba Newman Blount           SR Goucher              10.24m 
  6    151 Kristin Stam                  FR Susquehanna           9.73m 
  7    210 Skylar Kulbacki               FR Juniata               9.71m 
  8    142 Erin George                   FR Moravian              9.71m 
  9     63 Kelly Szal                    JR Catholic              9.38m 
 10    239 Erika Brown                   FR Juniata               9.13m 
 
Event 20  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    118 Anne Joseph                   FR Moravian             11.24m 
  2    104 Brittany Moses                FR Moravian             10.66m 
  3     44 Kelly Carioto                 FR Catholic             10.40m 
  4    232 Katie Tavenner                SR Juniata               9.83m 
  5    233 Evan Beatty                   FR Juniata               9.37m 
  6    172 Caitlin Anderson              SO Susquehanna           9.17m 
  7    138 Flora Robertson               JR Moravian              9.08m 
  8     77 Rebecca Critics               FR Usmma                 8.87m 
  9     17 Abby Cooney                   SO Goucher               8.76m 
 10    111 Molly Duvall                  SO Moravian              8.53m 
 11      8 Kayla Prince                  FR Goucher               7.90m 
 12    148 Samantha Cartwright           SO Susquehanna              ND 
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    140 Sydni Wisniewski              SO Moravian              59.49 
  2    177 Jamie Eggleton                FR Susquehanna         1:01.64 
  3    106 Brooke DiNitzio               FR Moravian            1:02.43 
  4    101 Katelyn Chando                JR Moravian            1:03.20 
  5    125 Mallory Goggins               SO Moravian            1:03.41 
  6    237 Melissa Johnson               JR Juniata             1:03.64 
  7    227 Amy Reynolds                  SR Juniata             1:04.27 
  8    187 Christina Iezzi               SR Susquehanna         1:04.61 
  9     13 Dana Macaluso                 SO Goucher             1:05.70 
 10    161 Amanda West                   SO Susquehanna         1:05.70 
 11    147 Erin Nardella                 SO Susquehanna         1:06.10 
 12    167 Rachel DiMattia               FR Susquehanna         1:06.48 
 13    133 Alyssa Wert                   SO Moravian            1:06.73 
 14     88 Lauren Rattan                 FR Usmma               1:07.00 
 15     49 Kristen Johnson               JR Catholic            1:12.00 
 16     77 Rebecca Critics               FR Usmma               1:14.35 
 17     58 Gina Maini                    JR Catholic            1:15.00 
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    109 Warner Jones                  SO Moravian              51.15 
  2     35 Michael Doster                SR Catholic              52.47 
  3     68 Daniel Feeney                 SR Usmma                 52.64 
  4    103 Steve Ambrosi                 FR Moravian              53.22 
  5    176 Jalon Orzolek                 SR Susquehanna           53.28 
  6    145 Chance King                   FR Susquehanna           53.70 
  7     74 Hunter Karrass                FR Usmma                 54.10 
  8    166 Ross Koehler                  FR Susquehanna           54.32 
  9    189 Nathaniel Wineland            SO Susquehanna           54.65 
 10     98 Christopher Gallogly          FR Moravian              54.82 
 11     70 Justin Harriot                FR Usmma                 55.00 
 12     64 John Puskar                   JR Catholic              55.10 
 13     47 Justin Asharin                FR Catholic              56.17 
 14     23 Matthew Wolfe                 JR Catholic              58.79 
 
Event 23  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    134 Hailey Neff                   FR Moravian            2:23.58 
  2    146 Alycia Woodruff               SO Susquehanna         2:28.28 
  3    209 Laura Rupprecht               JR Juniata             2:28.33 
  4     37 Remy Ball                     JR Catholic            2:28.90 
  5    152 Teresa McHale                 FR Susquehanna         2:28.98 
  6    154 Kaitlin Peropat               FR Susquehanna         2:32.73 
  7    201 Maggie Storch                 FR Susquehanna         2:33.34 
  8     48 Kathryn Sacker                FR Catholic            2:33.80 
  9    215 Megan McQuillan               SO Juniata             2:35.94 
 10    191 Sarah Spearing                SO Susquehanna         2:36.47 
 11     45 Aubrey Koch                   FR Catholic            2:36.96 
 12    182 Alison Albrecht               FR Susquehanna         2:39.99 
 13     88 Lauren Rattan                 FR Usmma               2:41.00 
 14    228 Mary Howser                   FR Juniata             2:41.06 
 15    122 Stephanie Miller              SR Moravian            2:41.33 
 16    220 Kyra Lehmann                  FR Juniata             2:42.30 
 17     65 Maggie Senor                  FR Catholic            2:49.00 
 18    100 Naomie Kachel                 SR Moravian            2:56.78 
 
Event 24  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    162 Joe Zamadics                  FR Susquehanna         1:57.14 
  2    159 J.J. Brooks                   SR Susquehanna         1:57.91 
  3    198 Paul Thistle                  JR Susquehanna         2:01.09 
  4    126 Steve Parisi                  JR Moravian            2:01.98 
  5    240 Tripp Rudolph                 SR Juniata             2:02.53 
  6     95 Connor Skutches               SO Moravian            2:02.87 
  7     57 Kris Reynolds                 SO Catholic            2:03.26 
  8    144 Tim Murphy                    SR Moravian            2:03.26 
  9    205 Jake Hartberger               FR Juniata             2:03.61 
 10     76 Kevin Young                   FR Usmma               2:05.00 
 11     29 Brian Norte                   FR Catholic            2:07.20 
 12    226 Scott Hammer                  FR Juniata             2:16.35 
 
Event 25  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    102 Mike Blenk                    JR Moravian             12.95m 
  2    194 Graham Huber                  FR Susquehanna          12.61m 
  3    219 Nicholas Bauer                FR Juniata              12.41m 
  4    157 Robert Eppleman               SO Susquehanna          11.78m 
  5    169 Tyler Morton                  FR Susquehanna          11.43m 
  6    193 Chad Shultz                   FR Susquehanna          11.17m 
  7     32 Joe Loeffler                  JR Catholic             10.57m 
  8     46 Kenny Lorence                 SR Catholic             10.57m 
  9     25 Charles Smentowski            FR Catholic             10.49m 
 10    223 Patrick Filamor               SR Juniata                  ND 
 11     34 Andrew Holdt                  FR Catholic                 ND 
 12    115 Jordan Barton                 FR Moravian                 ND 
 
Event 26  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    128 Blair Maginnis                SR Moravian             15.07m 
  2     40 John Mason                    SR Catholic             12.96m 
  3    181 Ray Snarski                   SR Susquehanna          12.77m 
  4    153 Justin Mudgett                SR Susquehanna          12.67m 
  5    244 Kyle Mazur                    SR Juniata              12.59m 
  6    188 Chris Beck                    FR Susquehanna          12.07m 
  7    137 Christian Seebode             JR Moravian             12.05m 
  8     36 Steve Prieur                  JR Catholic             12.04m 
  9    119 Matt Wisotsky                 JR Moravian             11.74m 
 10    235 Jeremy Boback                 JR Juniata              11.72m 
 11     89 Nathan Green                  SR Usmma                11.55m 
 12    197 Frank Minniti                 JR Susquehanna          11.47m 
 13    231 Josh Cavender                 SO Juniata              11.30m 
 14     72 Jeff Smith                    FR Usmma                11.05m 
 15     39 Josh Monroe                   FR Catholic             10.68m 
 16     90 Aaron Brunhofer               FR Usmma                10.36m 
 17     92 David Irish                   SO Usmma                10.34m 
 18    143 Mike Facchiano                FR Moravian             10.22m 
 19     24 Louis D'Onofrio               SR Catholic              9.90m 
 20      9 Mark Rehenan                  FR Goucher               9.13m 
 21      3 Jacob Weinberger              SO Goucher               6.94m 
 
Event 27  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    177 Jamie Eggleton                FR Susquehanna           26.68 
  2    123 Symonne Scott                 JR Moravian              26.70 
  3    114 Rachel Riggs                  JR Moravian              26.88 
  4    140 Sydni Wisniewski              SO Moravian              26.96 
  5    110 Rachel Beck                   JR Moravian              27.04 
  6     94 Jessica Posimo                JR Moravian              27.56 
  7     16 Sheba Newman Blount           SR Goucher               28.07 
  8    149 Janaya Berry                  SO Susquehanna           28.23 
  9    133 Alyssa Wert                   SO Moravian              28.30 
 10    112 Shannon McEvoy                SO Moravian              28.40 
 11     13 Dana Macaluso                 SO Goucher               28.58 
 12    167 Rachel DiMattia               FR Susquehanna           28.72 
 13     30 Melanie Mulkern               FR Catholic              29.01 
 14    168 Anne Toal                     SR Susquehanna           29.04 
 15     26 Annie George                  SR Catholic              29.33 
 16     81 Misty Harris                  FR Usmma                 32.82 
 17     83 Kacey Rohloff                 FR Usmma                 33.50 
 18     93 Kim Glore                     FR Usmma                 35.50 
 19     62 Amy McDonald                  FR Catholic              39.00 
 
Event 28  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    132 Eric Woodruff                 SO Moravian              22.62 
  2    109 Warner Jones                  SO Moravian              23.05 
  3    195 Joshua Simpson                JR Susquehanna           23.22 
  4    135 Robert Shafer                 SR Moravian              23.64 
  5    176 Jalon Orzolek                 SR Susquehanna           23.70 
  6    129 Kyle D'Angelo                 FR Moravian              23.72 
  7    202 Keith Howell                  JR Susquehanna           23.93 
  8     74 Hunter Karrass                FR Usmma                 24.10 
  9      1 Tade' Ade-Turton              SR Goucher               24.22 
 10     54 Brendan Carter                FR Catholic              24.24 
 11     85 Dan Gordon                    JR Usmma                 24.30 
 12    189 Nathaniel Wineland            SO Susquehanna           24.37 
 13     60 Avatus Stone                  SR Catholic              24.79 
 14     52 Connor Smith                  FR Catholic              24.96 
 15     55 Joe Mayer                     JR Catholic              27.44 
 
Event 29  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    146 Alycia Woodruff               SO Susquehanna        17:59.27 
  2     41 Jenna Hackett                 SR Catholic           19:20.00 
  3    196 Caitlin Pflaum                JR Susquehanna        19:29.11 
  4     66 Mary Shashasty                SR Catholic           19:35.00 
  5    141 Kelly Williams                SR Moravian           19:42.82 
  6    229 Meghan Jones                  SR Juniata            20:10.90 
  7     22 Christine McGowan             FR Catholic           20:22.31 
  8    199 Lauren Smith                  SO Susquehanna        20:28.91 
  9    213 Lindsay Norton                JR Juniata            21:46.88 
 
Event 30  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    124 Jeremiah Reinhart             SR Moravian           15:39.69 
  2    127 Matt Lutcza                   FR Moravian           15:55.37 
  3    200 Luke Trama                    SO Susquehanna        16:05.65 
  4    198 Paul Thistle                  JR Susquehanna        16:07.81 
  5     38 Andrew Smith                  JR Catholic           16:10.30 
  6    173 Mike Harahan                  SO Susquehanna        16:13.29 
  7     82 Keith Wagner                  SR Usmma              16:15.00 
  8    180 David Haklar                  SO Susquehanna        16:28.39 
  9     96 Zach Rivenbark                FR Moravian           16:57.35 
 10    130 Tim Betz                      SR Moravian           17:06.79 
 11    218 Kenny Goodfellow              SO Juniata            17:11.19 
 12    217 Sam Williams                  JR Juniata            17:13.40 
 13    238 Kevin Donahue                 SO Juniata            17:18.10 
 14     11 Zachary Martin                JR Goucher            17:21.84 
 15    241 Steve Schmitt                 SO Juniata                  NT 
 16     75 Brendan Von Koss              FR Usmma                    NT 
 17     79 Ken Kreis                     SR Usmma                    NT 
 18     67 Pete Spencer                  SR Usmma                    NT 
 
Event 31  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Juniata                                             10:22.05 
  2  Susquehanna                                         10:23.20 
  3  Catholic                                            10:29.85 
  4  Moravian                                            10:49.05 
 
Event 32  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Moravian                                             8:01.19 
  2  Susquehanna                                          8:09.40 
  3  Juniata                                              8:13.44 
  4  Catholic                                             8:31.00 
  5  Goucher                                              9:09.96 
 
Event 33  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Moravian                                             4:05.88 
  2  Juniata                                              4:16.93 
  3  Susquehanna                                          4:21.05 
  4  Catholic                                             4:28.60 
  5  Goucher                                              4:31.72 
 
Event 34  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Moravian                                             3:33.78 
  2  Susquehanna                                          3:34.03 
  3  Catholic                                             3:38.81 
  4  Juniata                                              3:41.98 
  5  Goucher                                              3:44.11 
  6  Usmma                                                3:46.35