Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 04/23/13 08:08 PM
             Landmark Outdoor Championship - 04/27/13 to 04/28/13              
                                Goucher College                                
                                  Towson, MD                                   
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Vanek, Allison                   Moravian              3.81m 
  2  Kester, Hailey                   Moravian              3.66m 
  3  Fineman, Dana                    Moravian              3.35m 
  4  Smilgis, Amanda                  Moravian              3.05m 
  5  Scales, Julie                    Susquehanna           3.05m 
  6  Taylor, Lauren                   Juniata               2.97m 
  7  Burias, Christine                Catholic              2.74m 
  8  Sandlin, Erin                    Catholic              2.70m 
  9  Rosenberger, Abigail             Juniata               2.38m 
 10  Berger, Kristen                  Susquehanna           2.31m 
 11  Curato, Emily                    Catholic              2.13m 
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Cariello, David                  Moravian              4.40m 
  2  Karnopp, Ryan                    Moravian              4.30m 
  3  Voda, Chris                      Moravian              4.25m 
  4  Terwilliger, Michael             Susquehanna           4.10m 
  5  Brandt, Trevor                   Usmma                 3.95m 
  6  Hemminger, JR                    Juniata               3.90m 
  7  Tischler, Bryan                  Usmma                 3.80m 
  8  Clapper, Justin                  Juniata                  NH 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Leonard, Micah                   Moravian              5.61m 
  2  Sellers, Alissa                  Susquehanna           5.01m 
  3  Sutter, Brielle                  Moravian              4.93m 
  4  Vanek, Allison                   Moravian              4.90m 
  5  Shaffer, Angela                  Juniata               4.89m 
  6  Reglas, Christelle               Moravian              4.88m 
  7  Tims, Jennifer                   Susquehanna           4.88m 
  8  Gillis, Hannah                   Catholic              4.87m 
  9  Weaver, Grace                    Catholic              4.80m 
 10  Smilgis, Amanda                  Moravian              4.69m 
 11  Aganovic, Sara                   Goucher               4.68m 
 12  Kester, Hailey                   Moravian              4.64m 
 13  Schramm, Melanie                 Susquehanna           4.62m 
 14  Tyack, Jessica                   Usmma                 4.54m 
 15  Vecchio, Giana                   Moravian              4.43m 
 16  Ryan, Kim                        Catholic              4.18m 
 
Event 6  Men Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Minori, Jared                    Susquehanna          65.84m 
  2  Lorah, Timothy                   Moravian             65.68m 
  3  Potterton, Tyler                 Moravian             59.25m 
  4  Gavin, Dylan                     Susquehanna          55.31m 
  5  Connors, Kyle                    Moravian             53.29m 
  6  Powell, Kiernan                  Catholic             51.58m 
  7  Giblin, Jay                      Usmma                48.07m 
  8  Weaver, Zachary                  Usmma                43.57m 
  9  Husar, Dallas                    Susquehanna          42.65m 
 10  Giaccio, Daniel                  Usmma                29.66m 
 11  Blank, Matt                      Juniata                  ND 
 
Event 7  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Heberling, Jonathan              Moravian              1.94m 
  2  Fuehring, Jason                  Moravian              1.85m 
  3  Pressey, Kenneth                 Usmma                 1.85m 
  4  Joint, Kris                      Moravian              1.81m 
  5  Etz, Brian                       Susquehanna           1.80m 
  6  Bailey, Trey                     Susquehanna           1.78m 
  7  Campbell, Jeremy                 Susquehanna           1.78m 
  8  Kolbeck, Luke                    Usmma                 1.75m 
  9  Herr, Justin                     Juniata               1.75m 
 10  Sickler, Ryan                    Moravian              1.68m 
 11  Dwyer, Chase                     Usmma                 1.65m 
 12  Timmons, Jordan                  Usmma                 1.60m 
 13  King, Travis                     Moravian                 NH 
 
Event 8  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Clapper, Justin                  Juniata              44.44m 
  2  Yannotta, Frank                  Moravian             40.58m 
  3  Gallagher, Jeffrey               Moravian             39.29m 
  4  Landgraf, Seth                   Susquehanna          39.18m 
  5  Munson, Parker                   Moravian             38.44m 
  6  Schetroma, Tom                   Susquehanna          37.37m 
  7  Schetroma, Ken                   Susquehanna          37.17m 
  8  Lavelle, Garrett                 Juniata              36.06m 
  9  Robbins, Nathan                  Usmma                34.17m 
 10  Williams, Leroy                  Goucher              33.85m 
 11  Sessoms, Giovanni                Usmma                33.54m 
 12  Fritz, Jacob                     Moravian             32.71m 
 13  Brubraker, Shawn                 Catholic             32.70m 
 14  Torres, Phillip                  Moravian             31.86m 
 15  Byrne, Chris                     Goucher              28.23m 
 16  Kidhardt, Steve                  Juniata              28.12m 
 17  Ribeiro, Christian               Goucher              18.73m 
 18  Dill, Matt                       Moravian                 ND 
 19  Kersting, Kyle                   Moravian                 ND 
 
Event 9  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Weaver, Cameron                  Susquehanna          11.96m 
  2  Ross, Megan                      Catholic             11.79m 
  3  Beaver, Chelsey                  Juniata              11.12m 
  4  Clark, Mary                      Catholic             10.98m 
  5  Kratch, Jenny                    Moravian             10.66m 
  6  Hoffman, Allissa                 Moravian             10.61m 
  7  Appiah-Padi, Maafio              Goucher              10.36m 
  8  Rhodes, Sarah                    Juniata              10.02m 
  9  Ranck, Jessica                   Susquehanna           9.93m 
 10  Clore, Tyler                     Moravian              9.56m 
 11  Baer, Jennifer                   Susquehanna           9.34m 
 12  Mulligan, Tara                   Usmma                 9.19m 
 13  King, Melissa                    Juniata               8.79m 
 14  Chance-Chin, Thalia              Juniata               7.84m 
 
Event 10  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Corvasce, Karlee                 Moravian             34.80m 
  2  Hoffman, Allissa                 Moravian             32.37m 
  3  Berrena, Kylie                   Juniata              30.81m 
  4  Clore, Tyler                     Moravian             30.10m 
  5  Walls, Katelynn                  Susquehanna          29.50m 
  6  Kratch, Jenny                    Moravian             28.86m 
  7  Jackson, Janice                  Juniata              28.04m 
  8  Perkins, Jen                     Usmma                26.31m 
  9  Shaffer, Angela                  Juniata              24.39m 
 10  Ranck, Jessica                   Susquehanna          23.88m 
 11  Ross, Megan                      Catholic             23.58m 
 12  Moser, Chelsea                   Juniata              18.11m 
 13  Clark, Mary                      Catholic                 ND 
 
Event 11  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Shaffer, Angela                  Juniata               1.62m 
  2  Taylor, Lauren                   Juniata               1.52m 
  3  Leonard, Micah                   Moravian              1.51m 
  4  Weaver, Grace                    Catholic              1.47m 
  5  Mack, Rachel                     Susquehanna           1.42m 
  6  Tyack, Jessica                   Usmma                 1.37m 
  7  Perehinec, Shalen                Juniata               1.32m 
  8  Sellers, Alissa                  Susquehanna              NH 
  9  Gillis, Hannah                   Catholic                 NH 
 10  Sutter, Brielle                  Moravian                 NH 
 
Event 12  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Schetroma, Ken                   Susquehanna          14.70m 
  2  Schetroma, Tom                   Susquehanna          13.89m 
  3  Minori, Jared                    Susquehanna          13.31m 
  4  Lorah, Timothy                   Moravian             13.27m 
  5  Dill, Matt                       Moravian             12.86m 
  6  Yannotta, Frank                  Moravian             12.85m 
  7  Fritz, Jacob                     Moravian             12.71m 
  8  Kersting, Kyle                   Moravian             12.68m 
  9  Munson, Parker                   Moravian             12.54m 
 10  Giblin, Jay                      Usmma                12.11m 
 11  Pierson, Ryan                    Usmma                12.05m 
 12  Linde, Edward                    Susquehanna          12.04m 
 13  Loehwing, Andrew                 Moravian             11.99m 
 14  Landgraf, Seth                   Susquehanna          11.74m 
 15  Brubraker, Shawn                 Catholic             11.28m 
 16  Kidhardt, Steve                  Juniata              10.57m 
 17  Robbins, Nathan                  Usmma                10.56m 
 18  Lavelle, Garrett                 Juniata               9.94m 
 19  Torres, Phillip                  Moravian                 ND 
 20  Gallagher, Jeffrey               Moravian                 ND 
 
Event 13  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Ross, Megan                      Catholic             35.56m 
  2  Ranck, Jessica                   Susquehanna          33.77m 
  3  Weaver, Cameron                  Susquehanna          32.92m 
  4  Kratch, Jenny                    Moravian             32.65m 
  5  Beaver, Chelsey                  Juniata              31.06m 
  6  Clore, Tyler                     Moravian             30.21m 
  7  Berrena, Kylie                   Juniata              28.50m 
  8  Clark, Mary                      Catholic             27.84m 
  9  Appiah-Padi, Maafio              Goucher              26.33m 
 10  King, Melissa                    Juniata              24.96m 
 11  Jackson, Janice                  Juniata              24.70m 
 12  Rhodes, Sarah                    Juniata              24.41m 
 13  Hoffman, Allissa                 Moravian                 ND 
 
Event 14  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Mulligan, Tara                   Usmma                43.68m 
  2  Clark, Mary                      Catholic             41.14m 
  3  Kratch, Jenny                    Moravian             40.34m 
  4  Ranck, Jessica                   Susquehanna          39.81m 
  5  King, Melissa                    Juniata              38.10m 
  6  Ross, Megan                      Catholic             34.83m 
  7  Beaver, Chelsey                  Juniata              34.80m 
  8  Appiah-Padi, Maafio              Goucher              34.56m 
  9  Baer, Jennifer                   Susquehanna          34.44m 
 10  Weaver, Cameron                  Susquehanna          33.56m 
 11  DeFalco, Kaila                   Catholic             33.09m 
 12  Chance-Chin, Thalia              Juniata              29.55m 
 13  Jackson, Janice                  Juniata              27.57m 
 14  Clore, Tyler                     Moravian             26.32m 
 15  Rhodes, Sarah                    Juniata              25.76m 
 16  Hoffman, Allissa                 Moravian                 ND 
 
Event 15  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Leonard, Micah                   Moravian             11.97m 
  2  Tyack, Jessica                   Usmma                11.17m 
  3  Sermsuwan, Thanida               Susquehanna          10.51m 
  4  Tims, Jennifer                   Susquehanna          10.48m 
  5  Shaffer, Angela                  Juniata              10.22m 
  6  Aganovic, Sara                   Goucher              10.15m 
  7  Weaver, Cameron                  Susquehanna          10.00m 
  8  Kester, Hailey                   Moravian              9.98m 
  9  Sellers, Alissa                  Susquehanna           9.91m 
 10  Vecchio, Giana                   Moravian              9.56m 
 11  Schramm, Melanie                 Susquehanna           9.50m 
 12  Ryan, Kim                        Catholic              9.40m 
 13  Cercos, Maria Dextra             Catholic              9.28m 
 14  Petrich, Kristina                Catholic              8.57m 
 15  Reglas, Christelle               Moravian                 ND 
 16  Smilgis, Amanda                  Moravian                 ND 
 
Event 16  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Joint, Kris                      Moravian             14.91m 
  2  King, Travis                     Moravian             14.56m 
  3  Fuehring, Jason                  Moravian             13.51m 
  4  Ossont, Chris                    Moravian             13.26m 
  5  Fisher, Devon                    Susquehanna          13.21m 
  6  Dwyer, Chase                     Usmma                12.89m 
  7  Herr, Justin                     Juniata              12.89m 
  8  Cultrera, Matthew                Susquehanna          12.71m 
  9  Faber, Ryan                      Usmma                12.43m 
 10  Edwards, Desmond                 Susquehanna          12.25m 
 11  Myers, Albert                    Moravian             12.12m 
 12  Heberling, Jonathan              Moravian             11.82m 
 13  Pressey, Kenneth                 Usmma                11.70m 
 14  Blank, Matt                      Juniata              11.51m 
 15  Mathews, Trey                    Juniata              11.14m 
 16  Scotto, John                     Catholic                 ND 
 17  Cook, Chris                      Usmma                    ND 
 
Event 17  Men Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Schetroma, Ken                   Susquehanna          49.06m 
  2  Clapper, Justin                  Juniata              46.43m 
  3  Brubraker, Shawn                 Catholic             44.62m 
  4  Landgraf, Seth                   Susquehanna          42.97m 
  5  Giblin, Jay                      Usmma                42.80m 
  6  Torres, Phillip                  Moravian             40.01m 
  7  Gallagher, Jeffrey               Moravian             36.70m 
  8  Sessoms, Giovanni                Usmma                36.04m 
  9  Kersting, Kyle                   Moravian             33.79m 
 10  Linde, Edward                    Susquehanna          33.12m 
 11  Gavin, Dylan                     Susquehanna          33.04m 
 12  Kidhardt, Steve                  Juniata              32.39m 
 13  Pluhowski, Mike                  Usmma                29.45m 
 14  Lavelle, Garrett                 Juniata              29.42m 
 15  Dill, Matt                       Moravian             26.68m 
 16  Ribeiro, Christian               Goucher              18.32m 
 17  Potterton, Tyler                 Moravian                 ND 
 18  Yannotta, Frank                  Moravian                 ND 
 19  Munson, Parker                   Moravian                 ND 
 
Event 18  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Joint, Kris                      Moravian              7.20m 
  2  Bailey, Gavin                    Moravian              6.81m 
  3  Myers, Albert                    Moravian              6.74m 
  4  Heberling, Jonathan              Moravian              6.74m 
  5  Cariello, David                  Moravian              6.70m 
  6  Faber, Ryan                      Usmma                 6.57m 
  7  Kolbeck, Luke                    Usmma                 6.52m 
  8  King, Travis                     Moravian              6.48m 
  9  Edwards, Desmond                 Susquehanna           6.42m 
 10  Etz, Brian                       Susquehanna           6.36m 
 11  Fuehring, Jason                  Moravian              6.27m 
 12  Herr, Justin                     Juniata               6.20m 
 13  Dwyer, Chase                     Usmma                 6.08m 
 14  Fisher, Devon                    Susquehanna           6.01m 
 15  Cultrera, Matthew                Susquehanna           6.01m 
 16  Ossont, Chris                    Moravian              6.01m 
 17  Blank, Matt                      Juniata               5.73m 
 18  Mathews, Trey                    Juniata               5.50m 
 19  Scotto, John                     Catholic                 ND 
 20  Cook, Chris                      Usmma                    ND 
 
Event 19  Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Glass, Corinne                   Moravian              12.68 
  2  Wright, Brianna                  Moravian              12.76 
  3  Smith, Kamillah                  Goucher               12.78 
  4  Sutter, Brielle                  Moravian              12.85 
  5  Reglas, Christelle               Moravian              13.01 
  6  Redmond, Morgan                  Moravian              13.12 
  7  Weaver, Grace                    Catholic              13.20 
  8  Tyack, Jessica                   Usmma                 13.50 
  9  Sermsuwan, Thanida               Susquehanna           13.63 
 10  Paulemont, Manouchka             Susquehanna           13.71 
 11  Perehinec, Shalen                Juniata               13.82 
 12  Newman, Meghan                   Moravian              13.84 
 13  Edwards, Evelyn                  Juniata               13.93 
 14  Broomfield, Kelsely              Catholic              13.99 
 15  Olmstead, Jackie                 Moravian              14.27 
 16  Lucidi, Rose                     Juniata               14.33 
 17  Danhoff, Michelle                Usmma                 14.75 
 18  Stanislaw, Kate                  Usmma                 14.76 
 19  Perkins, Jen                     Usmma                 15.38 
 20  Mahoney, Gloria                  Usmma                    NT 
 
Event 20  Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hayle, Kwane                     Susquehanna           10.99 
  2  Myers, Albert                    Moravian              11.04 
  3  Fisher, Devon                    Susquehanna           11.40 
  4  Taylor, Justin                   Moravian              11.47 
  5  McDaniel, Tyler                  Usmma                 11.50 
  6  Bailey, Gavin                    Moravian              11.52 
  7  Terwilliger, Michael             Susquehanna           11.59 
  8  Roth, Michael                    Juniata               11.62 
  9  Waterburry, Alex                 Usmma                 11.64 
 10  Dorsa, Travis                    Moravian              11.65 
 11  Gabeau, Marcus                   Susquehanna           11.66 
 12  Weaver, Jacob                    Usmma                 11.74 
 13  Howell, William                  Susquehanna           11.79 
 14  King, Travis                     Moravian              11.88 
 15  Spayde, David                    Juniata               11.92 
 16  Murphy, Elias                    Juniata               11.94 
 17  Byrum, Zachary                   Goucher               11.98 
 18  Timmons, Jordan                  Usmma                 12.13 
 19  Arner, Craig                     Moravian              12.38 
 20  Hoffman, Mike                    Moravian              12.43 
 21  Sickler, Ryan                    Moravian              12.70 
 22  Funk, John                       Catholic              13.34 
 23  Cook, Chris                      Usmma                    NT 
 24  Evans III, William               Goucher                  NT 
 25  McGann, Mickel                   Usmma                    NT 
 26  Scotto, John                     Catholic                 NT 
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sutter, Brielle                  Moravian              57.77 
  2  Glass, Corinne                   Moravian              58.83 
  3  Kellon, Jaclyn                   Goucher               59.46 
  4  Linders, Brooke                  Susquehanna           59.69 
  5  West, Ashley                     Susquehanna         1:00.49 
  6  Spangler, Eryn                   Susquehanna         1:01.15 
  7  Tyack, Jessica                   Usmma               1:02.63 
  8  Krumholz, Bridget                Catholic            1:02.90 
  9  Robbins, Lindsay                 Susquehanna         1:03.21 
 10  Wright, Brianna                  Moravian            1:03.39 
 11  Marrinan, Jane                   Catholic            1:04.99 
 12  Porter, Jewell                   Goucher             1:05.95 
 13  Redmond, Morgan                  Moravian            1:06.05 
 14  Pingatore, Caitlyn               Juniata             1:06.42 
 15  Mahoney, Gloria                  Usmma               1:07.30 
 16  Stanislaw, Kate                  Usmma               1:08.42 
 17  Peretti, Tali                    Catholic            1:09.04 
 18  Olmstead, Jackie                 Moravian            1:09.77 
 19  Docal, Maria                     Catholic            1:10.00 
 20  Kinter, Amber                    Usmma                    NT 
 21  Vanek, Allison                   Moravian                 NT 
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Zerdoum, Yacine                  Moravian              50.37 
  2  Bailey, Gavin                    Moravian              50.68 
  3  Sanchez, Tomas                   Usmma                 50.70 
  4  Weaver, Jacob                    Usmma                 51.05 
  5  Dorsa, Travis                    Moravian              51.40 
  6  Kerns, Peter                     Susquehanna           51.57 
  7  Erford, Matt                     Susquehanna           52.01 
  8  Albaugh, Brendon                 Susquehanna           52.03 
  9  Dwyer, Tyler                     Moravian              52.04 
 10  Tack, Dylan                      Usmma                 52.34 
 11  Helis, Ian                       Usmma                 52.63 
 12  Maclin, Jacob                    Catholic              53.10 
 13  Hetzel, Alex                     Catholic              53.43 
 14  Jennings, Isaac                  Goucher               54.56 
 15  Heber, Brett                     Juniata               54.84 
 16  Kratina, Garret                  Juniata               55.17 
 17  Lick, Evan                       Moravian              55.29 
 18  Ziegler, Gillian                 Goucher               55.75 
 19  Ward, Jason                      Juniata               58.96 
 20  Cook, Chris                      Usmma                    NT 
 21  Robinson, Connor                 Juniata                  NT 
 22  Roszyk, Collin                   Catholic                 NT 
 23  Taylor, Justin                   Moravian                 NT 
 24  Myers, Albert                    Moravian                 NT 
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Redmond, Morgan                  Moravian              15.75 
  2  Shaffer, Angela                  Juniata               15.78 
  3  Nagy, Jennifer                   Susquehanna           16.69 
  4  Cercos, Maria Dextra             Catholic              16.73 
  5  Olmstead, Jackie                 Moravian              17.23 
  6  Newman, Meghan                   Moravian              17.47 
  7  Mack, Rachel                     Susquehanna           17.51 
  8  Granger, Danielle                Goucher               17.96 
  9  Gillis, Hannah                   Catholic              18.09 
 10  Gaines, Erin                     Juniata               18.36 
 11  Danhoff, Michelle                Usmma                 18.56 
 12  DeFalco, Kaila                   Catholic              19.11 
 
Event 24  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Cariello, David                  Moravian              15.41 
  2  Melley, Kevin                    Susquehanna           16.00 
  3  Etz, Brian                       Susquehanna           16.02 
  4  Sickler, Ryan                    Moravian              16.71 
  5  Arner, Craig                     Moravian              16.74 
  6  Bailey, Gavin                    Moravian              16.95 
  7  Roth, Michael                    Juniata               17.25 
  8  Hoffman, Mike                    Moravian              19.61 
  9  Terwilliger, Michael             Susquehanna              NT 
 
Event 25  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Holoubek, Gretchen               Usmma               4:51.67 
  2  Woods, Katrina                   Juniata             4:52.08 
  3  West, Ashley                     Susquehanna         4:52.95 
  4  Kinley, Laura                    Catholic            4:55.54 
  5  Lambright, Emily                 Moravian            4:56.58 
  6  Currier, Katherine               Goucher             5:02.48 
  7  Dickerson, Sarah                 Susquehanna         5:04.30 
  8  Bachman, Rachel                  Susquehanna         5:08.33 
  9  Cousins, Alyssa                  Juniata             5:15.86 
 10  Smilgis, Jennifer                Moravian            5:18.42 
 11  Galvin, Shannon                  Susquehanna         5:18.84 
 12  Bedell, Devon                    Moravian            5:19.18 
 13  Wolf, Emily                      Juniata             5:19.27 
 14  Pacheco, Emma                    Moravian            5:25.26 
 15  Leonhardt, Kimmie                Susquehanna         5:28.77 
 16  Couraud, Hadley                  Goucher             5:29.68 
 17  Yarmus, Hallie                   Goucher             5:36.21 
 18  Rayfield, Kristen                Catholic            5:41.77 
 19  Miller, Kathryn                  Usmma               5:44.58 
 20  Crawford, Kathryn                Unat-Catholi             NT 
 
Event 26  Men 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  D'Angelo, Sal                    Susquehanna         4:01.16 
  2  Farrell, Dillon                  Moravian            4:03.00 
  3  Noble, Donald                    Moravian            4:03.00 
  4  Crowe, Paul                      Susquehanna         4:04.95 
  5  Sullivan, Scott                  Susquehanna         4:05.74 
  6  Mills, Franky                    Susquehanna         4:06.54 
  7  Eberhardt, Colin                 Susquehanna         4:07.67 
  8  Iovoli, Austin                   Susquehanna         4:08.03 
  9  Duncan, Alec                     Moravian            4:08.22 
 10  Price, Alex                      Susquehanna         4:08.31 
 11  Baxter, Dan                      Usmma               4:08.34 
 12  Walsh, Andrew                    Usmma               4:11.07 
 13  Crowe, John                      Susquehanna         4:11.76 
 14  Bogdan, Ryan                     Juniata             4:13.28 
 15  Stephens, Trevor                 Juniata             4:13.50 
 16  Trexler, Ryan                    Juniata             4:16.89 
 17  Brewer, John                     Catholic            4:17.80 
 18  Spielberger, Michael             Catholic            4:18.55 
 19  Donchez, Jacob                   Moravian            4:18.61 
 20  Robinson, Connor                 Juniata             4:19.80 
 21  Marton, Dylan                    Moravian            4:25.44 
 22  Wisneiski, Mark                  Usmma               4:27.72 
 23  Loomie, Kyle                     Catholic            4:49.24 
 
Event 27  Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Glass, Corinne                   Moravian              25.81 
  2  Sutter, Brielle                  Moravian              26.14 
  3  Wright, Brianna                  Moravian              26.69 
  4  Smith, Kamillah                  Goucher               26.74 
  5  Linders, Brooke                  Susquehanna           26.83 
  6  Reglas, Christelle               Moravian              27.06 
  7  Redmond, Morgan                  Moravian              27.21 
  8  Weaver, Grace                    Catholic              27.44 
  9  Tyack, Jessica                   Usmma                 27.54 
 10  Robbins, Lindsay                 Susquehanna           27.67 
 11  Krumholz, Bridget                Catholic              27.71 
 12  Spangler, Eryn                   Susquehanna           28.12 
 13  Fineman, Dana                    Moravian              28.26 
 14  Edwards, Evelyn                  Juniata               28.53 
 15  Perehinec, Shalen                Juniata               28.75 
 16  Broomfield, Kelsely              Catholic              28.95 
 17  Olmstead, Jackie                 Moravian              29.21 
 18  Danhoff, Michelle                Usmma                 29.47 
 19  Pingatore, Caitlyn               Juniata               29.68 
 20  Lucidi, Rose                     Juniata               29.98 
 21  Newman, Meghan                   Moravian              30.24 
 22  Stanislaw, Kate                  Usmma                 30.52 
 23  Perkins, Jen                     Usmma                 31.71 
 24  Mahoney, Gloria                  Usmma                    NT 
 
Event 28  Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hayle, Kwane                     Susquehanna           22.21 
  2  Myers, Albert                    Moravian              22.68 
  3  Dorsa, Travis                    Moravian              23.04 
  4  Weaver, Jacob                    Usmma                 23.26 
  5  Roth, Michael                    Juniata               23.31 
  6  Zerdoum, Yacine                  Moravian              23.34 
  7  McGann, Mickel                   Usmma                 23.37 
  8  Kerns, Peter                     Susquehanna           23.38 
  9  McDaniel, Tyler                  Usmma                 23.42 
 10  Waterburry, Alex                 Usmma                 23.53 
 11  Bailey, Gavin                    Moravian              23.55 
 12  Terwilliger, Michael             Susquehanna           23.65 
 13  Taylor, Justin                   Moravian              23.72 
 14  Karnopp, Ryan                    Moravian              23.93 
 15  Howell, William                  Susquehanna           24.03 
 16  Sanchez, Tomas                   Usmma                 24.07 
 17  Gabeau, Marcus                   Susquehanna           24.14 
 18  Dwyer, Tyler                     Moravian              24.26 
 19  Murphy, Elias                    Juniata               24.29 
 20  Entenman, Shawn                  Susquehanna           24.31 
 21  Hetzel, Alex                     Catholic              24.43 
 22  Arner, Craig                     Moravian              24.72 
 23  Spayde, David                    Juniata               24.89 
 24  Sickler, Ryan                    Moravian              25.57 
 25  Hoffman, Mike                    Moravian              26.76 
 26  Funk, John                       Catholic                 NT 
 27  Cook, Chris                      Usmma                    NT 
 
Event 29  Women 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Morgan, Caroline                 Juniata            39:06.27 
  2  DelCasale, Claire                Moravian           39:39.00 
  3  Dickerson, Sarah                 Susquehanna        40:01.57 
  4  Goldberg, Jessie                 Moravian           40:49.59 
  5  Eckberg, Keely                   Catholic           40:52.96 
  6  Peterson, Courtney               Juniata            41:59.78 
  7  Butrico, Cristina                Catholic           43:04.43 
  8  Cherry, Christine                Goucher            43:33.58 
  9  Leonhardt, Kimmie                Susquehanna        44:13.93 
 10  Holoubek, Gretchen               Usmma              46:00.02 
 11  Hovanic, Anya                    Usmma              46:00.02 
 12  Wolf, Emily                      Juniata            46:00.02 
 13  Schneider, Haley                 Juniata            46:00.20 
 14  Cousins, Alyssa                  Juniata            46:00.20 
 15  McGrath, Kim                     Susquehanna        46:00.24 
 16  Bedell, Devon                    Moravian           46:00.24 
 17  Pacheco, Emma                    Moravian           46:00.24 
 18  Radcliffe, Rebecca               Catholic                 NT 
 19  Pardus, Sarah                    Goucher                  NT 
 
Event 30  Men 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Crowe, Paul                      Susquehanna        31:46.57 
  2  Donchez, Jacob                   Moravian           32:10.69 
  3  Alter, Nate                      Juniata            32:26.91 
  4  Crowe, John                      Susquehanna        33:39.57 
  5  Brindle, Colby                   Susquehanna        34:16.61 
  6  Skelton, Evan                    Susquehanna        34:19.83 
  7  Mash, Brandon                    Susquehanna        34:20.88 
  8  Isenebrg, Dan                    Susquehanna        34:21.04 
  9  Guetzlaff, Matt                  Juniata            34:55.35 
 10  Trapane, Nick                    Juniata            35:04.24 
 11  Rigotti, Jeremy                  Moravian           35:15.55 
 12  Lugg, John                       Juniata            35:18.73 
 13  Wiser, Devon                     Juniata            35:32.93 
 14  Park, Stephen                    Juniata            36:00.02 
 15  Weldon, John                     Usmma              36:00.20 
 16  Noble, Donald                    Moravian           36:00.20 
 17  Duncan, Alec                     Moravian           36:00.20 
 18  Farrell, Dillon                  Moravian           36:00.20 
 19  Kane, Brendan                    Susquehanna        36:00.20 
 20  Marton, Dylan                    Moravian           36:00.20 
 21  Olia, Kian                       Catholic                 NT 
 
Event 31  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Peterson, Courtney               Juniata            12:30.05 
  2  Bedell, Devon                    Moravian           12:36.45 
  3  Pacheco, Emma                    Moravian           12:56.74 
  4  Tallon, Alyssa                   Moravian           13:21.80 
  5  Mack, Rachel                     Susquehanna        13:25.96 
  6  Augustson, Haley                 Goucher            13:33.48 
  7  Schlegel, Erin                   Catholic           13:40.08 
  8  Burton, Kelsey                   Juniata            13:51.00 
  9  Crawford, Kathryn                Unat-Catholi       15:12.66 
 10  Peretti, Tali                    Catholic                 NT 
 11  Eckberg, Keely                   Catholic                 NT 
 
Event 32  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Duncan, Alec                     Moravian            9:48.53 
  2  Mills, Franky                    Susquehanna         9:55.19 
  3  Eberhardt, Colin                 Susquehanna        10:05.38 
  4  Dooley, Brendan                  Usmma              10:10.49 
  5  Black, Jason                     Usmma              10:14.69 
  6  Krott, Jacob                     Juniata            10:24.33 
  7  Iovoli, Austin                   Susquehanna        10:31.44 
  8  Park, Stephen                    Juniata            10:32.07 
  9  Fonseca, Mason                   Usmma              10:33.61 
 10  Manta, Nick                      Goucher            10:36.43 
 11  Walsh, Nicholas                  Usmma              10:37.64 
 12  Trapane, Nick                    Juniata            10:38.85 
 13  Wynes, Jack                      Susquehanna        10:47.64 
 14  Dittmer, Michael                 Usmma              10:52.49 
 15  Konecni, Anthony                 Usmma              10:56.36 
 16  Price, Rich                      Susquehanna        11:26.40 
 17  Noble, Donald                    Moravian                 NT 
 18  Rigotti, Jeremy                  Moravian                 NT 
 19  Spielberger, Michael             Catholic                 NT 
 20  Kennedy, Michael                 Catholic                 NT 
 21  Brewer, George                   Catholic                 NT 
 
Event 33  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Moravian  'A'                                          49.19 
     1) Wright, Brianna                 2) Sutter, Brielle                
     3) Redmond, Morgan                 4) Glass, Corinne                 
  2  Goucher  'A'                                           52.51 
     1) Kellon, Jaclyn                  2) Granger, Danielle              
     3) Aganovic, Sara                  4) Smith, Kamillah                
  3  Susquehanna  'A'                                       52.71 
     1) Sermsuwan, Thanida              2) Nagy, Jennifer                 
     3) Tims, Jennifer                  4) Paulemont, Manouchka           
  4  Juniata  'A'                                           53.33 
     1) Beaver, Chelsey                 2) Berrena, Kylie                 
     3) Burton, Kelsey                  4) Chance-Chin, Thalia            
  5  Catholic  'A'                                          53.35 
     1) Cercos, Maria Dextra            2) Curato, Emily                  
     3) Broomfield, Kelsely             4) Krumholz, Bridget              
  6  Usmma  'A'                                             54.67 
     1) Danhoff, Michelle               2) Tyack, Jessica                 
     3) Mahoney, Gloria                 4) Stanislaw, Kate                
 
Event 34  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Moravian  'A'                                          43.01 
     1) Taylor, Justin                  2) Dorsa, Travis                  
     3) Bailey, Gavin                   4) Myers, Albert                  
  2  Usmma  'A'                                             44.08 
     1) Waterburry, Alex                2) McDaniel, Tyler                
     3) McGann, Mickel                  4) Cook, Chris                    
  3  Susquehanna  'A'                                       44.39 
     1) Gabeau, Marcus                  2) Fisher, Devon                  
     3) Moesta, Kegan                   4) Hayle, Kwane                   
  4  Juniata  'A'                                           44.95 
     1) Cook, Joseph                    2) Holzbaur, David                
     3) Jessell, Josh                   4) Hantula, Spencer               
  5  Goucher  'A'                                           52.64 
     1) Byrum, Zachary                  2) Ziegler, Gillian               
     3) Jennings, Isaac                 4) Evans III, William             
 
Event 35  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  West, Ashley                     Susquehanna         2:16.71 
  2  Alleva, Laura                    Susquehanna         2:20.49 
  3  Kinley, Laura                    Catholic            2:21.92 
  4  Holoubek, Gretchen               Usmma               2:25.78 
  5  Woods, Katrina                   Juniata             2:26.00 
  6  Smilgis, Jennifer                Moravian            2:27.89 
  7  Lambright, Emily                 Moravian            2:28.07 
  8  Duran, Jecenia                   Juniata             2:31.19 
  9  Giblin, Carol                    Susquehanna         2:32.85 
 10  Marrinan, Jane                   Catholic            2:32.99 
 11  Galvin, Shannon                  Susquehanna         2:34.36 
 12  Malkin, Zoe                      Goucher             2:36.45 
 13  Docal, Maria                     Catholic            2:36.97 
 14  Tallon, Alyssa                   Moravian            2:37.91 
 15  Wolf, Emily                      Juniata             2:38.71 
 16  Rayfield, Kristen                Catholic            2:39.01 
 17  Kinter, Amber                    Usmma               2:43.12 
 18  Parodi, Jennifer                 Moravian            2:45.87 
 19  Bedell, Devon                    Moravian            2:45.92 
 20  Bull, Emily                      Usmma               2:53.40 
 21  Staab, Shea                      Goucher             2:57.06 
 22  Sutter, Brielle                  Moravian                 NT 
 23  Glass, Corinne                   Moravian                 NT 
 
Event 36  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sanchez, Tomas                   Usmma               1:54.58 
  2  Baxter, Dan                      Usmma               1:55.19 
  3  Albaugh, Brendon                 Susquehanna         1:55.99 
  4  Quigley, Joe                     Catholic            1:56.72 
  5  D'Angelo, Sal                    Susquehanna         1:57.46 
  6  Sullivan, Scott                  Susquehanna         1:58.25 
  7  Noble, Donald                    Moravian            1:58.41 
  8  Erford, Matt                     Susquehanna         1:58.76 
  9  Trexler, Ryan                    Juniata             1:58.79 
 10  Leeson, Robert                   Catholic            1:59.28 
 11  Robinson, Connor                 Juniata             1:59.43 
 12  Weikel, Sage                     Susquehanna         1:59.56 
 13  Walsh, Andrew                    Usmma               2:00.75 
 14  Brewer, John                     Catholic            2:01.78 
 15  Farrell, Dillon                  Moravian            2:01.85 
 16  Bogdan, Ryan                     Juniata             2:02.67 
 17  Stephens, Trevor                 Juniata             2:02.74 
 18  Dwyer, Tyler                     Moravian            2:03.60 
 19  Newkirk, Kinser                  Usmma               2:06.18 
 20  Marton, Dylan                    Moravian            2:06.51 
 21  Dorsa, Travis                    Moravian            2:06.90 
 22  Lick, Evan                       Moravian            2:10.65 
 23  Ansman, Sam                      Moravian            2:24.09 
 
Event 37  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kellon, Jaclyn                   Goucher             1:05.01 
  2  Robbins, Lindsay                 Susquehanna         1:06.65 
  3  Redmond, Morgan                  Moravian            1:07.41 
  4  Shaffer, Angela                  Juniata             1:12.16 
  5  Tims, Jennifer                   Susquehanna         1:13.58 
  6  Correa, Stephanie                Goucher             1:13.91 
  7  Mahoney, Gloria                  Usmma               1:14.10 
  8  Gillis, Hannah                   Catholic            1:14.74 
  9  Gaines, Erin                     Juniata             1:15.08 
 10  Olmstead, Jackie                 Moravian            1:15.40 
 11  Porter, Jewell                   Goucher             1:17.51 
 12  Danhoff, Michelle                Usmma               1:18.87 
 13  Cloos, Sarah                     Susquehanna         1:19.44 
 
Event 38  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bailey, Gavin                    Moravian              57.82 
  2  Etz, Brian                       Susquehanna           58.89 
  3  Heber, Brett                     Juniata               59.50 
  4  Lick, Evan                       Moravian              59.67 
  5  Roth, Michael                    Juniata             1:00.45 
  6  Sickler, Ryan                    Moravian            1:01.56 
  7  Mendoza, Brandon                 Susquehanna         1:01.95 
  8  Boyd, Mitchell                   Usmma               1:04.17 
  9  Pavia, Nick                      Catholic            1:04.25 
 10  Hoffman, Mike                    Moravian            1:06.19 
 11  Ward, Jason                      Juniata                  NT 
 12  Taylor, Justin                   Moravian                 NT 
 13  Arner, Craig                     Moravian                 NT 
 
Event 39  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Woods, Katrina                   Juniata            17:55.88 
  2  Eckberg, Keely                   Catholic           18:22.00 
  3  Currier, Katherine               Goucher            18:36.65 
  4  Holoubek, Gretchen               Usmma              18:47.82 
  5  Morgan, Caroline                 Juniata            18:48.65 
  6  Goldberg, Jessie                 Moravian           19:01.97 
  7  Radcliffe, Rebecca               Catholic           19:07.81 
  8  Dickerson, Sarah                 Susquehanna        19:08.21 
  9  DelCasale, Claire                Moravian           19:14.75 
 10  Peterson, Courtney               Juniata            19:36.69 
 11  Bachman, Rachel                  Susquehanna        19:41.89 
 12  Hovanic, Anya                    Usmma              19:47.37 
 13  Bedell, Devon                    Moravian           19:58.75 
 14  Cousins, Alyssa                  Juniata            20:00.61 
 15  Lambright, Emily                 Moravian           20:09.20 
 16  Butrico, Cristina                Catholic           20:13.66 
 17  Pacheco, Emma                    Moravian           20:25.60 
 18  Leonhardt, Kimmie                Susquehanna        20:35.51 
 19  Bass, Carly                      Susquehanna        20:40.16 
 20  Schneider, Haley                 Juniata            20:42.72 
 21  McGrath, Kim                     Susquehanna        21:07.50 
 22  Pardus, Sarah                    Goucher            21:12.35 
 23  Yarmus, Hallie                   Goucher            21:16.83 
 24  Cherry, Christine                Goucher            21:17.91 
 25  Couraud, Hadley                  Goucher            21:42.26 
 26  Coulter, Ellie                   Usmma              21:46.08 
 27  Tallon, Alyssa                   Moravian           23:05.62 
 
Event 40  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Farrell, Dillon                  Moravian           14:54.81 
  2  Noble, Donald                    Moravian           15:02.79 
  3  Price, Alex                      Susquehanna        15:17.65 
  4  Crowe, John                      Susquehanna        15:23.50 
  5  Crowe, Paul                      Susquehanna        15:29.62 
  6  Donchez, Jacob                   Moravian           15:37.12 
  7  Alter, Nate                      Juniata            15:37.63 
  8  Marton, Dylan                    Moravian           15:52.20 
  9  Arauco-Shapiro, Matthias         Catholic           16:01.94 
 10  Dooley, Brendan                  Usmma              16:02.36 
 11  Guetzlaff, Matt                  Juniata            16:05.68 
 12  Park, Stephen                    Juniata            16:13.32 
 13  McGowan, David                   Usmma              16:15.00 
 14  Duncan, Alec                     Moravian           16:15.68 
 15  Weldon, John                     Usmma              16:18.48 
 16  Lugg, John                       Juniata            16:19.25 
 17  Trapane, Nick                    Juniata            16:25.13 
 18  Kane, Brendan                    Susquehanna        16:27.32 
 19  Mash, Brandon                    Susquehanna        16:28.89 
 20  Mills, Franky                    Susquehanna        16:35.63 
 21  Eberhardt, Colin                 Susquehanna        16:35.66 
 22  Iovoli, Austin                   Susquehanna        16:37.71 
 23  Skelton, Evan                    Susquehanna        16:39.26 
 24  Isenebrg, Dan                    Susquehanna        16:39.67 
 25  Brindle, Colby                   Susquehanna        16:41.46 
 26  Manta, Nick                      Goucher            16:52.19 
 27  Black, Jason                     Usmma              16:53.78 
 28  Rigotti, Jeremy                  Moravian           16:54.09 
 29  Loomie, Kyle                     Catholic                 NT 
 30  Wood, Michael                    Catholic                 NT 
 
Event 41  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Moravian  'A'                                        4:01.11 
     1) Sutter, Brielle                 2) Vanek, Allison                 
     3) Redmond, Morgan                 4) Glass, Corinne                 
  2  Susquehanna  'A'                                     4:08.73 
     1) Alleva, Laura                   2) Robbins, Lindsay               
     3) Linders, Brooke                 4) West, Ashley                   
  3  Catholic  'A'                                        4:14.90 
     1) Hotz, Madeline                  2) Dolan, Corine                  
     3) Hanely, Kerri                   4) Ross, Megan                    
  4  Usmma  'A'                                           4:25.07 
     1) Tyack, Jessica                  2) Mahoney, Gloria                
     3) Danhoff, Michelle               4) Stanislaw, Kate                
  5  Juniata  'A'                                         4:25.71 
     1) Woods, Katrina                  2) Wolf, Emily                    
     3) Taylor, Lauren                  4) Shaffer, Angela                
  6  Goucher  'A'                                         4:27.91 
     1) Kellon, Jaclyn                  2) Granger, Danielle              
     3) Correa, Stephanie               4) Porter, Jewell                 
 
Event 42  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Usmma  'A'                                           3:26.49 
     1) Weaver, Jacob                   2) Helis, Ian                     
     3) Sanchez, Tomas                  4) Cook, Chris                    
  2  Susquehanna  'A'                                     3:27.80 
     1) Kerns, Peter                    2) D'Angelo, Sal                  
     3) Erford, Matt                    4) Albaugh, Brendon               
  3  Catholic  'A'                                        3:28.81 
     1) Leeson, Robert                  2) Quigley, Joe                   
     3) Hetzel, Alex                    4) Maclin, Jacob                  
  4  Moravian  'A'                                        3:29.79 
     1) Dorsa, Travis                   2) Dwyer, Tyler                   
     3) Lick, Evan                      4) Bailey, Gavin                  
  5  Juniata  'A'                                         3:33.12 
     1) Ward, Jason                     2) Mathews, Trey                  
     3) Herr, Justin                    4) Hemminger, JR                  
  6  Goucher  'A'                                         3:50.79 
     1) Byrum, Zachary                  2) Manta, Nick                    
     3) Ziegler, Gillian                4) Jennings, Isaac