Date Teams Event Results Links Notes
Sat., Sep. 07 Catholic     Battle of the Blue Ridge
  Scranton Wilkes-Barre, Pa.  
  Susquehanna    
  Immaculata   1
Sun., Sep. 08 Catholic     Battle of the Blue Ridge
  Scranton Wilkes-Barre, Pa.  
  Rutgers-Camden   5
Sat., Sep. 14 Goucher    
  St. Mary's (Md.)   2
Sun., Sep. 15 Shippensburg   0
  Catholic   4
  Scranton   6
  Rutgers-Camden   9
Wed., Sep. 18 Susquehanna   8
Thu., Sep. 19 Oneonta    
Fri., Sep. 20 Trinity (D.C.)    
Sat., Sep. 21 Scranton Hobart & William Smith Colleges, Geneva, N.Y.  
  Susquehanna    
  Goucher    
  Juniata King's College  
  Gettysburg    
  Misericordia    
  Juniata    
Sun., Sep. 22 Scranton Hobart & William Smith Colleges, Geneva, N.Y.  
  Muhlenberg    
  Arcadia    
  DeSales    
  Misericordia    
  Elizabethtown    
Tue., Sep. 24 Juniata    
Fri., Sep. 27 East Stroudsburg    
Sat., Sep. 28 Goucher Invitational    
  East Stroudsburg    
  Penn St.-Harrisburg    
  Juniata    
Sun., Sep. 29 Goucher Invitational    
  Elizabethtown    
Fri., Oct. 04 Lebanon Valley    
Sat., Oct. 05 Moravian    
  York (Pa.)    
  Scranton    
  Misericordia    
Sun., Oct. 06 Catholic    
Sat., Oct. 19 Drew    
  Cabrini Wilkes-Barre, PA  
Sun., Feb. 16 FDU-Florham    
Fri., Feb. 28 Catholic    
Sat., Mar. 14 Moravian    
  Stevens Ewing, N.J.  
Sat., Mar. 21 * Moravian    
  Drew    
  Goucher Orlando, Fla.  
Sun., Mar. 22 Wilkes    
Wed., Mar. 25 Washington College    
Sat., Mar. 28 * Juniata    
  * Goucher    
  * Catholic    
  Berkeley-NY     Madison, NJ
Sun., Mar. 29 * Susquehanna    
  St. Elizabeth    
  * Catholic    
Wed., Apr. 01 * Drew    
  * Goucher    
Sat., Apr. 04 * Moravian    
  * Drew    
Sun., Apr. 05 * Moravian    
  * Drew    
  * Elizabethtown    
Thu., Apr. 09 Drew    
Sat., Apr. 11 * Scranton    
  * Catholic    
Thu., Apr. 16 Southern Virginia    
Sat., Apr. 18 * Moravian    
  * Susquehanna    
Sun., Apr. 19 * Drew    
Tue., Apr. 28 TBA higher seed  
  Catholic    
Sat., May. 02 Catholic    
* Conference