Date Teams Event Results Links Notes
Fri., Aug. 30 Penn St.-Harrisburg   2
  New Paltz   1 Scranton Invitational
  Lancaster Bible Gettysburg, Pa. 1 Battlefield Classic
  Catholic Harrisonburg, Va. 1 Route 42 Classic
  Clark University Salisbury, MD 0 Salisbury Sea Gull Classic
  Notre Dame (Md.)   1
  Elizabethtown   0 Battlefield Classic
  Juniata   2 Christopher Newport Tourney
  Mary Baldwin Harrisonburg, Va. 0 Route 42 Classic
  Susquehanna   1 Sea Gull Classic
  Grove City   3
Sat., Aug. 31 Elizabethtown Gettysburg, Pa. 3 Battlefield Classic
  Juniata Newport News, Va. 3 Christopher Newport Tourney
  RIT   2
  Thiel   0 Salisbury Sea Gull Classic
  Dickinson Gettysburg, Pa. 1
  Penn State Brandywine   0
  Susquehanna Salisbury, MD 3 Salisbury Sea Gull Classic
  Misericordia   3
  Catholic Bridgewater, Va. 2 Route 42 Classic
  Juniata Newport News, Va. 3
  Catholic   2 Route 42 Classic
  Alvernia   0
  Coast Guard   3
Wed., Sep. 04 Moravian   3
  Shenandoah   0
  Catholic   3
  Wilson   0
Fri., Sep. 06 Wesley   0 Guetle Invitational
  Pitt.-Bradford Williamsport, Pa. 1 Lycoming Invitational
  Scranton   3
  Elizabethtown Williamsport, Pa. 3 Lycoming Invitational
  Susquehanna   3 Randolph-Macon Invitational
  Ithaca   0 ASICS Tournament
Sat., Sep. 07 Susquehanna Ashland, Va, 3 Randolph-Macon Invitational
  Pitt.-Greensburg   0 Guetle Invitational
  Elizabethtown   3 Lycoming Invitational
  Moravian   2
  Susquehanna   3 Randolph-Macon Invitational
  Pratt Allentown, Pa. 3
  Keuka   0 Guetle Invitational
  Alfred St. Williamsport, Pa. 0 Lycoming Invitational
  Moravian Middletown, Pa. 1
  Swarthmore   2 ASICS Invitational
  Goucher   1
  Scranton York, Pa. 1
  Scranton   3
  Carnegie Mellon   3 ASICS Invitational
Tue., Sep. 10 DeSales   3
  Dickinson   0
Wed., Sep. 11 Catholic   3
  Scranton   1
  Elizabethtown   3
Thu., Sep. 12 McDaniel   3
Fri., Sep. 13 Trinity (Tex.) St. Louis, Mo. 3 East to West Battle
  Susquehanna Pittsburgh, Pa. 3 DoubleTree Invitational at Carnegie Mellon
  Scranton Pittsburgh, Pa. 0
  Scranton Pittsburgh, Pa. 3 CMU Tournament
  Susquehanna   3 DoubleTree Invitational at Carnegie Mellon
  Juniata St. Louis, Mo. 0 East to West Battle
  Moravian   0
  Moravian Union, N.J. 0
Sat., Sep. 14 Moravian Union, N.J. 0
  Scranton Pittsburgh, Pa. 0
  Goucher   1 Home Tri-Match
  Gettysburg Union, N.J. 3
  Clarks Summit   0
  Catholic   3
  Mount Union Pittsburgh, PA 3 DoubleTree Invitational at Carnegie Mellon
  Scranton Pittsburgh, Pa. 3
  Misericordia Wentworth Gym 3
  York (Pa.) McDaniel 0
  Muskingum Pittsburgh, Pa. 3 DoubleTree Invitational at Carnegie Mellon
  Claremont-M-S St. Louis, Mo. 1 East to West Battle
  Mt. Aloysius   0
Tue., Sep. 17 Moravian   0
  Catholic   0
Wed., Sep. 18 Goucher   3
  Elizabethtown   3
Fri., Sep. 20 Elizabethtown   3 Misericordia Tournament
  Messiah Neumann 3 Knights Invitational
  Rosemont Aston, Pa. 0
  Elizabethtown Dallas, Pa. 3
  Juniata   3
  Widener Aston, Pa. 1
  RIT   0 14th Annual Hampton Inn River Hawk Classic
Sat., Sep. 21 Moravian Aston, Pa. 3 Knights' Invitational
  Goucher   3
  Clarkson   0 14th Annual Hampton Inn River Hawk Classic
  Valley Forge Dallas, PA 0 Misericordia Tournament
  Geneseo   1
  Chris. Newport Neumann 3 Knights Invitational
  Widener Neumann 0 Knights Invitational
  Ithaca   1 14th Annual Hampton Inn River Hawk Classic
  Cortland   3 Misericordia Tournament
  Rowan   0
Tue., Sep. 24 Cairn   0
Wed., Sep. 25 Shenandoah   0
  Cedar Crest   1
  Elizabethtown Aston, Pa. 0
Fri., Sep. 27 Catholic Gallaudet 3 Worthington Classic
  Scranton Selinsgrove, PA 2
  Goucher   1
  Wesleyan (Conn.)   0 River Hawk Invitational
  Johns Hopkins   3 Juniata Invitational
  Baldwin Wallace   3 Blue Jay Classic
  Catholic Gallaudet 1 Worthington Classic
Sat., Sep. 28 Chris. Newport Gallaudet 3 Worthington Classic
  Marywood   1 Blue Jay Classic
  Stevens   1 River Hawk Invitational
  New Jersey City   0
  St. Vincent   0 Juniata Invitational
  Eastern   3 Blue Jay Classic
  Moravian Kings Point, N.Y. 3
  Catholic   3
  Scranton Lancaster, Pa. 3
  Moravian   0
  Delaware Valley   0
  Hunter   0 River Hawk Invitational
  Scranton   0
  Messiah   0 Juniata Invitational
Tue., Oct. 01 McDaniel   0
  Lancaster Bible   3
  Rosemont   0
Wed., Oct. 02 Catholic   3
  Scranton   3
Sat., Oct. 05 * Moravian   1
  * Catholic Scranton, Pa. 1
  * Susquehanna   3
  * Juniata Scranton 3
  * Goucher Elizabethtown, Pa. 1
  * Juniata   3 Landark Conference Tri-Match
  * Susquehanna   3
Tue., Oct. 08 Wooster   1
  Elizabethtown   0
Wed., Oct. 09 * Moravian   0
  * Juniata   3
Thu., Oct. 10 Stevenson   3
  Elizabethtown   3 World Mental Health Game
Fri., Oct. 11 Juniata   3 DeSales Invitational
  Scranton Swarthmore, Pa. 0
  Goucher   3
Sat., Oct. 12 Juniata   3 DeSales Invitational
  Susquehanna   3
  Elizabethtown   3
  SUNY Canton DeSales Invitational 0 DeSales Invitational
  Marymount (Va.) Swarthmore, Pa. 0
  Moravian Montclair, N.J. 2
  Elizabethtown Camden, N.J. 3
  Susquehanna Fredonia, NY 3
  Moravian   0
  Scranton   1
Wed., Oct. 16 * Susquehanna   3
  * Catholic   0
Fri., Oct. 18 Elizabethtown   0
  Juniata   2 Wesleyan Invitational
  St. John Fisher Hoboken, N.J. 3 New Jersey Challenge
Sat., Oct. 19 Johnson & Wales (RI) Middletown, Conn. 0 Wesleyan Invitational
  Catholic   1 New Jersey Challenge
  Northwestern (Minn.) Union, N.J. 3
  Trinity (Conn.) Middletown, Conn. 0 Wesleyan Invitational
  Catholic Hoboken, N.J. 0 New Jersey Challenge
  Alvernia   0
  Hunter Union, N.J. 3
  Swarthmore Baltimore, MD 1
  Susquehanna   0
Wed., Oct. 23 * Elizabethtown   0
  * Scranton   3
  * Goucher   0
  Susquehanna   3
Fri., Oct. 25 Marywood   3
  Franklin & Marshall   0 Wid Guisler Invitational
  Goucher   1
Sat., Oct. 26 Goucher   0
  Wis.-Whitewater Atlanta, GA 0 Emory Invitational
  Hood   0
  Moravian Annville, Pa. 0
  DeSales   1
  Arcadia   0 Wid Guisler Invitational
  Moravian   0
  Christendom   0
  St. Mary's (Ind.) Atlanta, GA 0 Emory Invitational
  Hunter   3
  Randolph-Macon   3 Wid Guisler Invitational
Sun., Oct. 27 Roanoke Atlanta, GA 0 Emory Invitational
  Susquehanna   2 Emory Invitational
Tue., Oct. 29 Penn St.-Berks   1
Wed., Oct. 30 Gallaudet   0
  Arcadia   0 Senior Night
Fri., Nov. 01 Scranton   1
Sat., Nov. 02 * Moravian   0 Landmark Conference Tri-Match
  * Elizabethtown   3
  * Catholic Huntingdon, Pa. 0
  * Scranton MD, Towson, 21286 0
  * Moravian Huntingdon, Pa. 0
  * Scranton   3
  * Susquehanna   3 Landmark Conference Tri-Match
Wed., Nov. 06 Elizabethtown   0 Landmark Conference Semifinals
  Scranton   0 Landmark Conference Semifinals
Sat., Nov. 09 Juniata   3 Landmark Conference Championship
Fri., Nov. 15 Va. Wesleyan Newport News, VA 2 NCAA Tournament at Christopher Newport First Round
  Westminster (Pa.) Baltimore, MD 0 NCAA First Round
Sat., Nov. 16 Juniata Newport News, VA 0
  Stevens Baltimore, MD 3 NCAA Second Round
* Conference