Licensed To: Landmark Conference  11/7/2016  
Page
1  
 
 
Individual Meet Results  
 
Landmark Championship  29-Oct-16  
 
 
 
Mark
 Convert  
Rnd
 
Name
 
Age/Yr
 
Place
 
Points
 Improv  
        
      
     
 
Event #  1   Men 8000m Run  Open   
 25:53.08  5:12.43  F  
    Conor Dimond  Juniata  SR  1    ---  -16.92  
         
   
 26:03.23  5:14.47  F  
     Keegan McDonough  Elizabethtown  SR  2    ---  -15.77  
        
   
 26:16.18  5:17.08  F  
     Nick Simpson  Juniata  SR  3    ---  -35.22  
        
   
 26:18.34  5:17.51  F  
     Samuel Gerstenbacher  Elizabethtown  FR  4    ---  -31.76  
        
   
 26:30.23  5:19.90  F  
     Andrew Lesko  Elizabethtown  SR  5    ---  -29.87  
        
   
 26:30.72  5:20.00  F  
     Gavin Kemery  Moravian  FR  6    ---  -1.08  
        
   
 26:31.75  5:20.21  F  
     Jimmy Buckley  Scranton  SR  7    ---  45.95  
        
   
 26:38.32  5:21.53  F  
     Tom Fitzgerald  Elizabethtown  JR  8    ---  -25.88  
        
   
 26:43.99  5:22.67  F  
     Peter D'Amico  Juniata  FR  9    ---  -41.01  
        
   
 26:47.43  5:23.36  F  
     David de Leon  Scranton  JR  10    ---  11.53  
        
   
 26:50.75  5:24.03  F  
     Gregory Jaindl  Moravian  FR  11    ---  -1.35  
        
   
 26:51.38  5:24.16  F  
     Ryan Rippeon  Elizabethtown  FR  12    ---  -41.62  
        
   
 27:00.52  5:26.00  F  
     Desmond O'Donovan  Juniata  FR  13    ---  -15.70  
        
   
 27:05.88  5:27.08  F  
     Nate Liebsch  Elizabethtown  SR  14    ---  -20.82  
        
   
 27:09.00  5:27.70  F  
     Ciaran Fisher  Susquehanna  SO  15    ---  -15.40  
        
   
 27:17.98  5:29.51  F  
     Marc Kalny  Scranton  SR  16    ---  -21.02  
        
   
 27:22.98  5:30.51  F  
     Eric Barlett  Scranton  FR  17    ---  28.98  
        
   
 27:23.05  5:30.53  F  
     Justin Beasley-Turner  Moravian  FR  18    ---  7.73  
        
   
 27:27.85  5:31.49  F  
     Zachary Gutekunst  Scranton  FR  19    ---  18.55  
        
   
 27:30.14  5:31.96  F  
     Patrick Jones  Catholic  JR  20    ---  44.14  
        
   
 27:30.92  5:32.11  F  
     Evan Ulrich  Juniata  FR  21    ---  3.43  
        
   
 27:30.98  5:32.12  F  
     Justin Skavery  Susquehanna  SR  22    ---  10.88  
        
   
 27:36.81  5:33.30  F  
     Nicholas Peragine  Scranton  JR  23    ---  13.71  
        
   
 27:37.16  5:33.37  F  
     Schuyler Smith  Scranton  JR  24    ---  -24.24  
        
   
 27:39.33  5:33.80  F  
     Mark Harrel  Susquehanna  SR  25    ---  -7.87  
        
   
 27:41.48  5:34.24  F  
     Thomas McGinley  Scranton  SO  27    ---  -2.22  
        
   
 27:45.71  5:35.09  F  
     Stephen Grunbok  Scranton  SO  29    ---  25.61  
        
   
 27:46.27  5:35.20  F  
     Vinnie Caroselli  Juniata  FR  30    ---  ---     
        
   
 27:47.51  5:35.45  F  
     Ryan Bogdan  Juniata  SR  31    ---  ---     
        
   
 27:48.58  5:35.66  F  
     Evan Moore  Susquehanna  FR  32    ---  -38.12  
        
   
 27:48.73  5:35.70  F  
     Peter Milewski  Moravian  SO  33    ---  10.73  
        
   
 27:50.79  5:36.11  F  
     Mike Kopach  Moravian  JR  34    ---  -2:23.13  
        
   
 28:08.66  5:39.70  F  
     Matt Barett  Scranton  SO  35    ---  1:00.36  
        
   
 28:12.33  5:40.44  F  
     Andy Meci  Juniata  SO  36    ---  6.14  
        
   
 28:13.71  5:40.72  F  
     Lucas Simpson  Juniata  JR  37    ---  14.51  
        
   
 28:17.15  5:41.41  F  
     Christian Parenti  Drew  SO  38    ---  3.95  
        
   
 28:18.64  5:41.71  F  
     Alexander Jones  Juniata  FR  39    ---  12.10  
        
   
 28:21.76  5:42.34  F  
     Devon Harris  Moravian  SO  40    ---  1:15.16  
        
   
 28:30.57  5:44.11  F  
     Brando Sorge  Susquehanna  FR  42    ---  -44.03  
        
   
 28:30.94  5:44.19  F  
     Anthony Donateli  Moravian  FR  43    ---  -8.76  
        
   
 28:34.65  5:44.93  F  
     Joseph Lapointe  Catholic  FR  44    ---  1:08.93  
        
   
 28:36.57  5:45.32  F  
     Evan MacMullin  Juniata  SO  45    ---  54.87  
        
   
 28:47.53  5:47.52  F  
     Steven Glodek  Juniata  FR  47    ---  -.07  
        
   
 28:49.16  5:47.85  F  
     Connor Irwin  Moravian  FR  48    ---  2:00.26  
        
   
 28:53.25  5:48.67  F  
     Peter Bink  Catholic  SO  49    ---  -54.75  
        
   
 28:53.36  5:48.70  F  
     John Matthews  Susquehanna  SR  50    ---  24.36  
        
   

[<<First Page][<Previous Page][Next Page>][Last Page>>]