Licensed To: Landmark Conference  9/20/2016  
Page
1  
 
 
Individual Meet Results  
 
Landmark Preview Meet  16-Sep-16  
 
 
 
Mark
 Convert  
Rnd
 
Name
 
Age/Yr
 
Place
 
Points
 Improv  
        
      
     
 
Event #  1   Men 8000m Run  Open   
 26:52.96  5:24.48  F  
    Conor Dimond  Juniata  SR  5    ---  ---     
         
   
 27:00.65  5:26.02  F  
     Nick Simpson  Juniata  SR  7    ---  ---     
        
   
 27:01.54  5:26.20  F  
     Gregory Jaindl  Moravian  FR  9    ---  ---     
        
   
 27:02.16  5:26.33  F  
     Kevin Kuchler  Catholic  SO  10    ---  -2:23.01  
        
   
 27:03.12  5:26.52  F  
     Patrick Jones  Catholic  JR  11    ---  -2:58.16  
        
   
 27:03.93  5:26.68  F  
     Gavin Kemery  Moravian  FR  12    ---  ---     
        
   
 27:15.32  5:28.97  F  
     Justin Beasley-Turner  Moravian  FR  14    ---  ---     
        
   
 27:16.22  5:29.16  F  
     Desmond O'Donovan  Juniata  FR  15    ---  ---     
        
   
 27:25.72  5:31.07  F  
     Joseph Lapointe  Catholic  FR  16    ---  ---     
        
   
 27:27.49  5:31.42  F  
     Evan Ulrich  Juniata  FR  17    ---  ---     
        
   
 27:30.01  5:31.93  F  
     Devon Harris  Moravian  SO  18    ---  ---     
        
   
 27:36.27  5:33.19  F  
     Peter D'Amico  Juniata  FR  19    ---  ---     
        
   
 27:49.35  5:35.82  F  
     Evan MacMullin  Juniata  SO  20    ---  ---     
        
   
 28:04.04  5:38.77  F  
     Petro Sokirniy  Juniata  SR  21    ---  ---     
        
   
 28:06.19  5:39.21  F  
     Andy Meci  Juniata  SO  22    ---  ---     
        
   
 28:06.54  5:39.28  F  
     Alexander Jones  Juniata  FR  23    ---  ---     
        
   
 28:21.44  5:42.28  F  
     Benjamin Smith  Moravian  SO  25    ---  ---     
        
   
 28:22.18  5:42.42  F  
     Peter Milewski  Moravian  SO  26    ---  ---     
        
   
 28:43.33  5:46.68  F  
     Anthony Donateli  Moravian  FR  27    ---  ---     
        
   
 28:55.68  5:49.16  F  
     Lucas Simpson  Juniata  JR  28    ---  ---     
        
   
 28:58.57  5:49.74  F  
     Jason Higginbotham  Goucher  FR  29    ---  -2:57.89  
        
   
 28:59.24  5:49.88  F  
     Ben Martin  Juniata  JR  30    ---  ---     
        
   
 29:00.18  5:50.07  F  
     Devon Fogel  Moravian  FR  31    ---  ---     
        
   
 29:01.09  5:50.25  F  
     Christian Parenti  Drew  SO  32    ---  ---     
        
   
 29:07.56  5:51.55  F  
     Alex Tursi  Moravian  FR  33    ---  ---     
        
   
 29:09.23  5:51.89  F  
     Steven Glodek  Juniata  FR  35    ---  ---     
        
   
 29:16.30  5:53.31  F  
     Andrew Mitchell  Moravian  SR  37    ---  ---     
        
   
 29:33.35  5:56.74  F  
     Kent Zelesky  Juniata  SR  39    ---  ---     
        
   
 29:46.83  5:59.45  F  
     Connor Irwin  Moravian  FR  41    ---  ---     
        
   
 30:07.06  6:03.52  F  
     Michael Gunden  Catholic  FR  42    ---  -2:42.99  
        
   
 30:13.92  6:04.90  F  
     Mike Kopach  Moravian  JR  43    ---  ---     
        
   
 30:21.25  6:06.38  F  
     Sean O'Flaherty  Goucher  SO  44    ---  ---     
        
   
 30:29.87  6:08.11  F  
     Anatole Colbert  Drew  SO  46    ---  ---     
        
   
 30:31.77  6:08.49  F  
     Joel Nadler  Goucher  FR  48    ---  -3:46.39  
        
   
 30:34.76  6:09.09  F  
     Corey Tokarz  Drew  FR  49    ---  ---     
        
   
 30:45.84  6:11.32  F  
     Peter Bink  Catholic  SO  51    ---  -4:03.40  
        
   
 30:53.51  6:12.87  F  
     Aaron Hofmann  Moravian  SO  52    ---  ---     
        
   
 31:10.60  6:16.30  F  
     Michael Corado  Catholic  SO  53    ---  -2:17.15  
        
   
 31:15.86  6:17.36  F  
     Michael Taylor  Catholic  SR  55    ---  ---     
        
   
 32:10.50  6:28.35  F  
     Michael Kvartunas  Catholic  SR  59    ---  ---     
        
   
 33:41.22  6:46.60  F  
     Brendan Dowling  Catholic  SO  61    ---  ---     
        
   
 34:26.58  6:55.73  F  
     Justin Coggeshall  Goucher  FR  62    ---  -6:40.99  
        
   
 34:47.78  6:59.99  F  
     Collin Clarkin-Wright  Goucher  JR  63    ---  -4:27.20  
        
   
 40:32.93  8:09.43  F  
     John Gyimesi  Goucher  SO  67    ---  -50.66  
        
   
 
Event #  2   Women 6000m Run  Open   

[<<First Page][<Previous Page][Next Page>][Last Page>>]